COMMANDO RACE 11KM

Wydarzenie:
Organizator:
COMMANDO RACE
Data:
2019-06-08
Miejsce:
Kraków
Dystans:
11 km
Zgłoszonych:
170
Wystartowało:
153
Nie ukończyło:
2
Ukończyło:
151
Na trasie:
2
Pełne wyniki :
Wyniki uproszczone:
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: Start | Meta

MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MCzas startuCzas
netto
11km
Czas
brutto
11km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
       
1HAJNOS Dawid 11317Elite Mężczyzn1M 100:00:0200:52:08.8500:52:11.50 4:4412.7
2OPIAŁ Grzegorz 11019HUSARIARACETEAMWIŚNIOWAElite Mężczyzn2M 200:00:0200:54:11.8000:54:14.30+00:02:024:5512.2
3KASPRZYK Sebastian 11011HUSARIA RACE TEAMDOBCZYCEElite Mężczyzn3M 300:00:0200:54:19.3000:54:21.65+00:02:104:5612.2
4BRZOSKWINIA Wojciech 11005HUSARIA RACE TEAMBOLECHOWICEElite Mężczyzn4M 400:00:0200:54:35.8500:54:38.75+00:02:274:5712.1
5PRUSAK Piotr 11315GORĄCY POTOK TEAMElite Mężczyzn5M 500:00:0200:58:40.2000:58:42.80+00:06:315:2011.3
6WÓJCIK Adam 11314HUSARIA RACE TEAMElite Mężczyzn6M 600:00:0200:59:43.8500:59:45.85+00:07:345:2511.1
7KRZYSTYNIAK Robert 11013GORACY POTOK TEAMNOWY TARGElite Mężczyzn7M 700:00:0301:00:36.5501:00:39.65+00:08:285:3010.9
8ŚWIĘTEK Bartosz 11318GORĄCY POTOK TEAMElite Mężczyzn8M 800:00:0301:01:02.6001:01:06.00+00:08:545:3310.8
9RACZEK Radosław 11022GORĄCY POTOK TEAMPISARZOWAElite Mężczyzn9M 900:00:0201:01:17.3001:01:20.25+00:09:085:3410.8
10FAJFER Michal 11009HUSARIA RACE TEAMKARNIOWICEElite Mężczyzn10M 1000:00:0301:01:51.8001:01:55.30+00:09:435:3710.7
11KUŹNIK Rafał 11015HUSARIA RACE TEAMKATOWICEElite Mężczyzn11M 1100:00:0401:08:39.6501:08:44.25+00:16:326:149.6
12OLEŚ Rafał 11114HUSARIA RACE TEAMZEMBRZYCEM-Open1M 1200:00:0101:11:03.9501:11:05.60+00:18:546:279.3
13SIWEK Wojciech 11195SRTG NIEPOŁOMICEKRAKÓWM-Open2M 1300:00:0101:16:53.1001:16:54.70+00:24:436:598.6
14PAMUŁA Krystian 11115SRTG NIEPOŁOMICENIEPOŁOMICEM-Open3M 1400:00:0101:18:02.2501:18:04.15+00:25:527:058.5
15SERAFIN Rafał 11324M-Open4M 1500:00:0201:19:23.8501:19:26.80+00:27:157:138.3
16KĘPA Justyna 11012HUSARIA RACE TEAMKRAKÓWElite Kobiet1K 100:00:0301:20:06.9001:20:10.40+00:27:587:178.2
17SZPAKIEWICZ Jarek 11125HUSARIA RACE TEAMMYSLENICEM-Open5M 1600:00:0301:21:13.3001:21:16.75+00:29:057:238.1
18BRODA Tomasz 11003KICZORYElite Mężczyzn12M 1700:00:0401:21:33.5501:21:38.00+00:29:267:248.1
19BRODA Mateusz 11004KICZORYElite Mężczyzn13M 1800:00:0301:21:34.5501:21:38.45+00:29:267:258.1
20DROGOSZ Damian 11006AKTYWNA PSZCZYNACZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICEElite Mężczyzn14M 1900:00:0301:21:48.4001:21:51.70+00:29:407:268.1
21SIEJA Mateusz 11122KRAKÓWM-Open6M 2000:00:0501:21:47.8001:21:53.30+00:29:417:268.1
22MITELA Daniel 11017HUSARIA RACE TEAMKRAKÓW (KRAKÓW-PODGÓRZE)Elite Mężczyzn15M 2100:00:0301:22:27.3501:22:30.65+00:30:197:298
23HEBDA Adrian 11010KRAKÓWElite Mężczyzn16M 2200:00:0301:22:55.2501:22:58.75+00:30:477:328
24BAC Krzysztof 11320M-Open7M 2300:00:0201:23:11.6501:23:13.95+00:31:027:337.9
25BALUTA-MAŁECKA Edyta 11316XRUNNERSLIMANOWAElite Kobiet2K 200:00:0301:23:28.4001:23:31.50+00:31:207:357.9
26ZEGAROWSKI Witold 11131NAJMNIEJ DIETETYCZNE EKLERYKRAKÓWM-Open8M 2400:00:0601:24:00.2501:24:06.50+00:31:557:387.9
27PERNAL Maciej 11116GŁOWIENKAM-Open9M 2500:00:0301:24:10.1001:24:13.80+00:32:027:397.8
28NOWIŃSKI Marcin 11188HUSARIA RACE TEAMTARNÓWM-Open10M 2600:00:0201:24:23.8501:24:26.00+00:32:147:407.8
29HAŁOŃ Kacper 11093RZESZÓWM-Open11M 2700:00:0401:24:31.7501:24:36.05+00:32:247:417.8
30KANIA Karol 11101KRAKÓWM-Open12M 2800:00:0501:24:31.8501:24:37.60+00:32:267:417.8
31JANUSZEK Jakub 11097ZASAPANIBUKOWNOM-Open13M 2900:00:0601:26:10.7001:26:17.10+00:34:057:507.7
32SOKOŁOWSKI Piotr 11308CROSS HEROES - OGIEŃ!WIELICZKAM-Open14M 3000:00:0101:26:50.4501:26:51.90+00:34:407:537.6
33WIDAJ Krzysiek 11207PRZEMYŚLM-Open15M 3100:00:0301:26:53.7001:26:56.75+00:34:457:537.6
34ZUGAJ Marek 11313CROSS HEROES - OGIEŃ!KRAKÓWM-Open16M 3200:00:0101:27:31.3001:27:33.05+00:35:217:577.5
35BANIAK Krystian 11081KRAKÓWM-Open17M 3300:00:0201:27:38.3501:27:40.80+00:35:297:587.5
36BOCHENEK Adam 11163DYLAKIM-Open18M 3400:00:0501:29:40.2501:29:45.35+00:37:338:097.4
37JASIK Grzegorz 11172SRTG GLIWICEGLIWICEM-Open19M 3500:00:0201:29:53.6501:29:56.40+00:37:448:107.3
38DZIADOSZ Michał 11288OCR TEAM DĘBICAKORZENIÓWM-Open20M 3600:00:0101:30:15.1001:30:16.45+00:38:048:127.3
39KULAGA Peter 11182HUSARIA RACE TEAMKRAKOWM-Open21M 3700:00:0101:30:57.9001:30:59.25+00:38:478:167.3
40WOŹNIAK Joanna 11027HUSARIA RACE TEAMMŁOSZOWAElite Kobiet3K 300:00:0201:31:05.9501:31:08.75+00:38:578:167.2
41KUBICA Arek 11014SRTG GLIWICEGLIWICEElite Mężczyzn17M 3800:00:0301:31:07.4001:31:10.50+00:38:598:177.2
42UKLAŃSKI Krzysztof 11203EUVICRUDA ŚLĄSKAM-Open22M 3900:00:0201:34:08.9001:34:10.90+00:41:598:337
43NOWAK Maciej 11299SERWUJEMYEMOCJEKRAKÓWM-Open23M 4000:00:0101:34:13.4501:34:15.15+00:42:038:347
44DROP Łukasz 11007WATAHA GRUPA TRENINGOWAWROCŁAWElite Mężczyzn18M 4100:00:0301:35:07.8001:35:11.60+00:43:008:386.9
45GÓRKA Marcin 11169KRAKOWM-Open24M 4200:00:0101:35:10.4501:35:12.40+00:43:008:396.9
46DŁUGOSZ Marcin 11087ASSASSINSKRAKÓWM-Open25M 4300:00:0201:35:55.2501:35:57.40+00:43:458:436.9
47SCHMIDT Paweł 11121JERZMANOWICEM-Open26M 4400:00:0201:38:41.4001:38:43.55+00:46:328:586.7
48BOGUSZ Adam 11323CROSS HEROES - OGIEŃ!CROSS HEROES - OGIEŃ!KRAKÓWM-Open27M 4500:00:0101:39:19.6501:39:20.75+00:47:099:016.6
49BOJDO Michał 11164ROSOMAKIKRAKÓWM-Open28M 4600:00:0501:39:47.2001:39:52.80+00:47:419:046.6
50ZIEBA Rafal 11210KRAKOWM-Open29M 4700:00:0401:39:57.5001:40:02.45+00:47:509:056.6
51TRĄBSKI Łukasz 11202KRAKÓWM-Open30M 4800:00:0401:40:09.0501:40:13.90+00:48:029:066.6
52PISKORSKA Iwona 11303RZESZÓWK-Open1K 400:00:0101:40:24.3501:40:25.75+00:48:149:076.6
53PISKORSKI Adam 11304PISKUŚ TEAMRZESZÓWM-Open31M 4900:00:0101:40:24.7001:40:25.95+00:48:149:076.6
54MAŁEK Szymon 11187MAŁKIRZESZÓWM-Open32M 5000:00:0301:41:03.8001:41:06.85+00:48:559:116.5
55ŁOPUCH Robert 11185DZIADY OCRŁABOWAM-Open33M 5100:00:0201:41:37.8501:41:40.00+00:49:289:146.5
56DUNIN-WĄSOWICZ Radosław 11166KRAKÓWM-Open34M 5200:00:0501:41:36.0501:41:41.65+00:49:309:146.5
57ZONTEK Paweł 11312BŁAŻOWAM-Open35M 5300:00:0301:41:46.3501:41:49.65+00:49:389:156.5
58BODNIAK Tomasz 11283USTRZYKI DOLNEM-Open36M 5400:00:0301:41:46.4001:41:49.80+00:49:389:156.5
59BILSKI Marcin 11281DĘBOWIECM-Open37M 5500:00:0301:41:46.0001:41:49.80+00:49:389:156.5
60MAŁEK Marek 11186KRZESZÓWM-Open38M 5600:00:0301:42:21.6001:42:24.80+00:50:139:186.4
61RUDZIŃSKI Bartosz 11319KRAKÓWM-Open39M 5700:00:0301:43:27.1001:43:30.10+00:51:189:246.4
62PIELA Dorota 11301SZKLARYK-Open2K 500:00:0101:43:38.4501:43:40.15+00:51:289:256.4
63RYBAK Łukasz 11306CROSS HEROES - OGIEŃ!KRAKÓWM-Open40M 5800:00:0101:43:57.3501:43:59.00+00:51:479:276.3
64WOJTASIK Ewelina 11208TYCHYK-Open3K 600:00:0601:45:00.6501:45:06.85+00:52:559:326.3
65WALUKIEWICZ Przemysław 11206TYCHYM-Open41M 5900:00:0501:45:01.2501:45:07.15+00:52:559:326.3
66BAŁAMUT Marta 11001HUSARIA RACE TEAMRZESZÓWElite Kobiet4K 700:00:0301:45:27.6001:45:31.50+00:53:209:356.3
67BERNACKI Łukasz 11161BRZESKOM-Open42M 6000:00:0201:47:56.8501:47:59.05+00:55:479:486.1
68SZYMAŃSKA Agnieszka 11126CARBON OCR RACING TEAMSĘDZISZÓWK-Open4K 800:00:0301:48:13.1501:48:16.95+00:56:059:506.1
69KUBIK Dawid 11105BĘDZINM-Open43M 6100:00:0401:48:13.0001:48:17.20+00:56:059:506.1
70GURGUL Bartek 11092NIEPOŁOMICEM-Open44M 6200:00:0501:48:33.2001:48:38.20+00:56:269:526.1
71TĘCZA Wojciech 11322M-Open45M 6300:00:0301:50:31.1501:50:34.55+00:58:2310:026
72JACHYMCZAK Mateusz 11096BRZOSKWINIAM-Open46M 6400:00:0301:50:31.8501:50:35.35+00:58:2310:026
73HOLEWA Michał 11292RYBNIKM-Open47M 6500:00:0201:50:50.9001:50:53.55+00:58:4210:046
74KOZAKIEWICZ Rafal 11103KRAKOWM-Open48M 6600:00:0201:50:54.8501:50:57.75+00:58:4610:056
75KARWALA Jacek 11102ŁOSOSINA DOLNAM-Open49M 6700:00:0301:51:08.6501:51:12.55+00:59:0110:065.9
76CYTRYCKI Aleksander 11286RYBNIKM-Open50M 6800:00:0301:51:20.0001:51:23.20+00:59:1110:075.9
77KOŹLIK Tomasz 11104NAJMNIEJ DIETETYCZNE EKLERYKRAKÓWM-Open51M 6900:00:0501:52:31.3001:52:37.05+01:00:2510:135.9
78PIĄTEK Rafał 11021BEFIT24TEAMKRAKÓWElite Mężczyzn19M 7000:00:0401:52:34.8001:52:38.90+01:00:2710:145.9
79GLASMAN Arkadiusz 11290RYBNIKM-Open52M 7100:00:0301:53:01.2501:53:04.45+01:00:5210:165.8
80FRĄCZEK Kamil 11089TARNOWM-Open53M 7200:00:0201:53:31.7001:53:34.50+01:01:2310:195.8
81BEDNARZ Jakub 11082KRAKÓWM-Open54M 7300:00:0601:54:45.7501:54:52.20+01:02:4010:265.8
82BUCZAK Izabela 11085NOWY KORCZYNK-Open5K 900:00:0502:00:02.8502:00:08.50+01:07:5710:545.5
83JAROS Bartosz 11171BUSKO-ZDRÓJM-Open55M 7400:00:0602:00:03.2502:00:09.30+01:07:5710:545.5
84HOLEWA Grzegorz 11293CROSS HEROES - OGIEŃ!WIELICZKAM-Open56M 7500:00:0202:00:25.4002:00:28.00+01:08:1610:565.5
85KILARSKA Barbara 11295CROSS HEROES - OGIEŃ!WIELICZKAK-Open6K 1000:00:0202:00:26.3002:00:28.60+01:08:1710:565.5
86MĄKA Michał 11111KRAKÓWM-Open57M 7600:00:0502:00:36.2002:00:41.80+01:08:3010:575.5
87WICHEREK Mateusz 11127MIKOŁÓWM-Open58M 7700:00:0302:02:25.4502:02:29.05+01:10:1711:075.4
88MARMUROWICZ-VOSS Janusz 11016GDYNIAElite Mężczyzn20M 7800:00:0302:02:35.8502:02:39.75+01:10:2811:085.4
89BŁOŃSKI Maciej 11282CHORZÓWM-Open59M 7900:00:0302:05:17.6002:05:20.80+01:13:0911:235.3
90KRUK Krzysztof 11181SRTG GLIWICEGLIWICEM-Open60M 8000:00:0302:08:25.3002:08:29.00+01:16:1711:405.1
91MLECZKO Grzegorz 11018KRZESZOWICE BIEGAJĄKRZESZOWICEElite Mężczyzn21M 8100:00:0302:09:31.5002:09:34.90+01:17:2311:465.1
92KACZMAREK Katarzyna 11175SRTG GLIWICEGLIWICEK-Open7K 1100:00:0302:09:41.2002:09:44.55+01:17:3311:475.1
93KARAWACKI Grzegorz 11176KĘTYM-Open61M 8200:00:0402:09:49.0502:09:53.75+01:17:4211:485.1
94GÓRKA Magdalena 11091KAMIONKA WIELKAK-Open8K 1200:00:0402:10:14.6502:10:19.35+01:18:0711:505.1
95STERNAL Eliza 11123ŁOSOSINA DOLNAK-Open9K 1300:00:0402:10:15.1002:10:19.65+01:18:0811:505.1
96WIDUCH Ryszard 11128RYBNIKM-Open62M 8300:00:0302:10:23.8502:10:27.10+01:18:1511:515.1
97BRUZDA Karolina 11084NAJMNIEJ DIETETYCZNE EKLERYKRAKOWK-Open10K 1400:00:0602:10:38.6002:10:45.10+01:18:3311:525.1
98HIRSZ Agnieszka 11095NAJMNIEJ DIETETYCZNE EKLERYTARNÓWK-Open11K 1500:00:0602:10:39.6002:10:45.95+01:18:3411:525.1
99SYKTUS Marek 11124ŁUKOWICAM-Open63M 8400:00:0402:10:42.1002:10:46.95+01:18:3511:525
100ORZECHOWSKA Żaneta 11190SRT GLIWICEPYSKOWICEK-Open12K 1600:00:0302:10:46.5002:10:50.00+01:18:3811:535
101KACZMARCZYK Julia 11174SRTG GLIWICEGLIWICEK-Open13K 1700:00:0302:10:57.0002:11:00.70+01:18:4911:545
102KLOC Sabina 11178STG GLIWICEGLIWICEK-Open14K 1800:00:0402:11:12.2502:11:16.30+01:19:0411:555
103MARSZAŁEK Małgorzata 11109KRAKÓWK-Open15K 1900:00:0402:11:12.7002:11:16.90+01:19:0511:555
104STĘPAK Patrycja 11198SRTG GLIWICEGLIWICEK-Open16K 2000:00:0302:11:32.9502:11:36.90+01:19:2511:575
105HENZEL Przemysław 11094KRAKÓWM-Open64M 8500:00:0402:11:34.5502:11:39.25+01:19:2711:575
106BLAMOWSKA Agata 11083KRAKÓWK-Open17K 2100:00:0402:11:34.9502:11:39.30+01:19:2711:575
107GOLEC Jarosław 11168STG GLIWICEGLIWICEM-Open65M 8600:00:0202:11:54.9502:11:57.70+01:19:4611:595
108KRAWCZYK Dawid 11180CHZBKRYNICA-ZDRÓJM-Open66M 8700:00:0502:12:41.7002:12:47.10+01:20:3512:035
109ŚMIGACZ Artur 11199CHZBBERESTM-Open67M 8800:00:0502:13:27.7502:13:33.00+01:21:2112:084.9
110KĄDZIELA Łukasz 11177ROSOMAKISŁOMNIKIM-Open68M 8900:00:0602:13:49.1002:13:55.30+01:21:4312:094.9
111PIAŚCIAK Adam 11191ROSOMAKIKRAKÓWM-Open69M 9000:00:0502:13:55.0002:14:00.90+01:21:4912:104.9
112ŚMIGIELSKI Karol 11200KRAKÓWM-Open70M 9100:00:0402:14:49.0502:14:53.40+01:22:4112:154.9
113JUCZEWSKI Rafał 11173ROSOMAKIKRAKÓWM-Open71M 9200:00:0502:14:52.6002:14:58.40+01:22:4612:154.9
114PACEK Cezary 11300WIELICZKAM-Open72M 9300:00:0202:16:06.9002:16:09.20+01:23:5712:224.8
115SOKOŁOWSKA Monika 11307CROSS HEROES - OGIEŃ!WIELICZKAK-Open18K 2200:00:0202:16:07.0502:16:09.35+01:23:5712:224.8
116JOB Agnieszka 11098HUSARIALUSINAK-Open19K 2300:00:0402:16:15.1002:16:19.70+01:24:0812:234.8
117KACZMARCZYK Anna 11099NDEKRAKÓWK-Open20K 2400:00:0502:16:39.9002:16:45.40+01:24:3312:254.8
118KACZMARCZYK Krzysztof 11100NDEKRAKÓWM-Open73M 9400:00:0502:16:40.2502:16:45.85+01:24:3412:254.8
119ĆWIRLEJ Andrzej 11287HUSARIA RACE TEAMRZESZÓWM-Open74M 9500:00:0302:17:37.1502:17:40.25+01:25:2812:304.8
120SOKÓŁ Anna 11196KATOWICEK-Open21K 2500:00:0602:17:39.4502:17:45.85+01:25:3412:304.8
121JAMROZIK Adrian 11170HUSARIA RACE TEAMKRAKÓWM-Open75M 9600:00:0402:17:41.8502:17:46.15+01:25:3412:314.8
122URBAN Jarek 11204ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICEM-Open76M 9700:00:0602:17:39.7502:17:46.15+01:25:3412:304.8
123ŚWIĘCIAK Wojciech 11311ZIELONKIM-Open77M 9800:00:0202:17:48.8502:17:51.15+01:25:3912:314.8
124ZAPART Mateusz 11130TARNÓWM-Open78M 9900:00:0402:17:51.3502:17:55.55+01:25:4412:314.8
125PIETRASZEK Sebastian 11302KOMPANIA BRACIBOĘCINM-Open79M 10000:00:0402:23:28.0002:23:32.10+01:31:2013:024.6
126KUMALA Łukasz 11298KOMPANIA BRACIBOLĘCIN (GM.TRZEBINIA)M-Open80M 10100:00:0402:23:33.0502:23:37.35+01:31:2513:034.6
127GRUBA Mirosław 11291KOMPANIA BRACINIEPORAZM-Open81M 10200:00:0302:23:36.7502:23:40.40+01:31:2813:034.6
128REJDYCH Tomasz 11119HUSARIA RACE TEAMKRAKÓWM-Open82M 10300:00:0502:24:14.2002:24:19.35+01:32:0713:064.6
129REJDYCH Daria 11118HUSARIA RACE TEAMKRAKÓWK-Open22K 2600:00:0502:24:14.5502:24:19.90+01:32:0813:064.6
130WIŚNIOWSKI Mirosław 11129BRONOWICKIE CENTRUM UBEZPIECZENIOWEKRAKOWM-Open83M 10400:00:0102:30:08.6002:30:10.15+01:37:5813:394.4
131ŁACH Katarzyna 11107HUSARIA RACE TEAMKRAKOWK-Open23K 2700:00:0402:31:09.7502:31:14.35+01:39:0213:444.4
132ZACHARA Adam 11209KRAKÓWM-Open84M 10500:00:0402:31:29.2502:31:33.55+01:39:2213:464.4
133STALMACH Katarzyna 11197KRAKÓWK-Open24K 2800:00:0402:31:29.2002:31:34.05+01:39:2213:464.4
134KURYŁOWICZ Paweł 11183KRAKÓWM-Open85M 10600:00:0302:31:30.8502:31:34.50+01:39:2313:464.4
135DWORAKOWSKI Wojciech 11167KRAKÓWM-Open86M 10700:00:0502:31:29.2502:31:34.80+01:39:2313:464.4
136RUSINEK Damian 11193KRAKÓWM-Open87M 10800:00:0302:31:31.3002:31:35.15+01:39:2313:464.4
137OLEJARKA Mateusz 11189NARAMAM-Open88M 10900:00:0502:31:29.8502:31:35.35+01:39:2313:464.4
138ŚREDNIAWA Kasia 11201BABIDÓŁK-Open25K 2900:00:0402:31:31.1502:31:35.70+01:39:2413:464.4
139PSZCZOŁA Bartłomiej 11192KRAKÓWM-Open89M 11000:00:0502:31:30.6002:31:35.80+01:39:2413:464.4
140BOBREK Łukasz 11162KRAKÓWM-Open90M 11100:00:0302:31:33.1002:31:36.90+01:39:2513:464.4
141MOSKWA Wioletta 11113RZESZÓWK-Open26K 3000:00:0202:31:44.8502:31:47.45+01:39:3513:474.3
142CZEKAJ Mateusz 11086HUSARIA RACE TEAMCZUDECM-Open91M 11200:00:0202:35:28.7002:35:31.50+01:43:2014:084.2
143ILNICKI Michał 11294PRZEMYŚLM-Open92M 11300:00:0402:47:25.7502:47:30.05+01:55:1815:133.9
144KOT Katarzyna 11296HUSARIA RACE TEAMSOSNOWIECK-Open27K 3100:00:0302:47:58.8002:48:02.75+01:55:5115:163.9
145KOT Sebastian 11297HUSARIA RACE TEAMSOSNOWIECM-Open93M 11400:00:0402:47:58.3002:48:03.05+01:55:5115:163.9
146SUKIENNIK Aleksandra 11309VIKING TRAINING CENTERBIERUŃK-Open28K 3200:00:0402:47:58.8502:48:03.30+01:55:5115:163.9
147PYĆ Dominika 11305VIKING TRAINING CENTERTYCHYK-Open29K 3300:00:0302:47:59.6502:48:03.45+01:55:5115:163.9
148FIGIEL Agnieszka 11289BIERUNK-Open30K 3400:00:0402:47:58.7002:48:03.45+01:55:5115:163.9
149SZOJDA Paulina 11310VIKING TRAINING CENTERTYCHYK-Open31K 3500:00:0002:48:05.0002:48:05.00+01:55:5315:163.9
150MACIEJAS Daniel 11108HUSARIA RACE TEAMKRAKÓWM-Open94M 11500:00:0302:48:45.2002:48:48.65+01:56:3715:203.9
151BUTYN Bartek 11285SKAWINAM-Open95M 11600:00:0202:56:31.7002:56:34.05+02:04:2216:023.7
152BIELEC Kinga 11002HUSARIA RACE TEAMKRAKÓWElite Kobiet5K 3600:00:02   
153KURASZ Piotr 11106KRAKÓWM-Open96M 11700:00:03   
Znaleziono 153 wynik(ów)