Organizator : | Commando Race |
Data : | 2018-09-22 |
Miejsce : | Kraków |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 206 |
Wystartowało : | 180 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 178 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | K-Open | M-Open | 08:40 | 09:00 | 09:20 | 8:10 ELITA | Elite Drużyny | OPEN Drużyny | Elite Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLEŚ Rafał | 12026 | Husaria Race Team | ZEMBRZYCE | Elite Mężczyzn | 00:00:02 | |
2 | SENDERSKI Przemysław | 12032 | Husaria Race Team | PRZYTKOWICE | Elite Mężczyzn | 00:00:02 | |
3 | NĘDZA Tomasz | 12024 | Husaria Race Team | GRÓDEK NAD DUNAJCEM | Elite Mężczyzn | 00:00:02 | |
4 | KRZYSTYNIAK Robert | 12016 | Gorący potok team Podhalańskie dziki | NOWY TARG | Elite Mężczyzn | 00:00:02 | |
5 | HAJNOS Dawid | 12009 | Gorący Potok Team | SZAFLARY | Elite Mężczyzn | 00:00:02 | |
6 | JAGODZKI Daniel | 12011 | KIELCE | Elite Mężczyzn | 00:00:02 | ||
7 | OŚLIZŁO Tomasz | 12027 | Xrunners | GORZYCE | Elite Mężczyzn | 00:00:02 | |
8 | KUPIS Łukasz | 12017 | Gorący Potok | MASŁÓW | Elite Mężczyzn | 00:00:02 | |
9 | HANDZEL Maciek | 12010 | NOWY TARG | M-Open | 00:00:03 | ||
10 | KAWA Łukasz | 12012 | KRAKÓW | Elite Mężczyzn | 00:00:03 | ||
11 | CZACH Tobiasz | 12005 | Husaria Race Team | RZESZÓW | M-Open | 00:00:03 | |
12 | BERKOWICZ Adrian | 12001 | WOLBROM | M-Open | 00:00:03 | ||
13 | FAJFER Michał | 12006 | Husaria Race Team | KARNIOWICE | Elite Mężczyzn | 00:00:03 | |
14 | ŚWIĘTEK Bartosz | 12036 | Gorący Potok Team | NOWE BRZESKO | Elite Mężczyzn | 00:00:03 | |
15 | MAZUR Wojciech | 12021 | Husaria Race Team | KRAKÓW | M-Open | 00:00:03 | |
16 | GAŁDYN Kamil | 12008 | GORĄCY POTOK | SZAFLARY | Elite Mężczyzn | 00:00:03 | |
17 | OTWINOWSKI Maciej | 12028 | Scyzory | KŁOBUCK | Elite Mężczyzn | 00:00:03 | |
18 | KĘPA Justyna | 12013 | Husaria Race Team | KRAKÓW | Elite Kobiet | 00:00:03 | |
19 | MIKRUT Jakub | 12022 | Gorący potok team | CZARNY DUNAJEC | Elite Mężczyzn | 00:00:03 | |
20 | WĄSAK Waldek | 12040 | Husaria Race Team | ZARZYCE WIELKIE | Elite Mężczyzn | 00:00:03 | |
21 | BRZOSKWINIA Wojciech | 12002 | Husaria Race Team | BOLECHOWICE | Elite Mężczyzn | 00:00:03 | |
22 | KUPIS Przemysław | 12018 | Gorący Potok | MASŁÓW | Elite Mężczyzn | 00:00:03 | |
23 | MAGOŃ Łukasz | 12020 | Husaria Race Team | KRACZKOWA | M-Open | 00:00:04 | |
24 | TOMAKA Tomasz | 12037 | Husaria Race Team | RZESZÓW | Elite Mężczyzn | 00:00:04 | |
25 | PRYKA Artur | 12030 | KRAKÓW | Elite Mężczyzn | 00:00:04 | ||
26 | LASKA Anna | 12019 | OCR TEAM DĘBICA | ROPCZYCE | Elite Kobiet | 00:00:04 | |
27 | FLIS Aleksander | 12007 | OCR TEAM DĘBICA | DĘBICA | Elite Mężczyzn | 00:00:04 | |
28 | WESELAK Lucjan | 12041 | OCR Dębica | DĘBICA | Elite Mężczyzn | 00:00:04 | |
29 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Przemysław | 12015 | BeFit24team | KRAKÓW | M-Open | 00:00:04 | |
30 | PAŹDZIERKO Paweł | 12029 | Husaria Race Team | KRAKÓW | M-Open | 00:00:04 | |
31 | TROJAN Grzegorz | 12038 | KRAKÓW | M-Open | 00:00:04 | ||
32 | CHRZĄSTEK Maciek | 12003 | KRAKOW | M-Open | 00:00:04 | ||
33 | RUTKOWSKI Szymon | 12031 | Husaria Race Team | KRAKÓW | Elite Mężczyzn | 00:00:04 | |
34 | CYGANEK Agnieszka | 12004 | BeFit24Team | KRAKÓW | K-Open | 00:00:05 | |
35 | MISIAK Wiesław | 12023 | BeFit24team | KRAKÓW | M-Open | 00:00:05 | |
36 | KOCON Katarzyna | 12014 | KRAKÓW | K-Open | 00:00:05 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||
SKOTNICKI Piotr | 12034 | Strike Team | KRAKÓW | Elite Mężczyzn | DNF |
Znaleziono 37 wynik(ów)