Organizator : | 7 BOW |
Data : | 2018-04-27 |
Miejsce : | Słupsk |
Dystans : | 8 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 34 |
Wystartowało : | 33 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 33 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Start_All 2km | Start_All 4km | Start_All 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DWORAK Dawid | 88 | CSWLąd | 00:07:24 | 00:14:46 | 00:22:03 | |||
2 | GOŹLIŃSKI Sławomir | 62 | 7 BOW | 00:08:22 | 00:16:29 | 00:24:56 | |||
3 | MASŁOWSKI Wojciech | 87 | CSWLąd | 00:08:01 | 00:16:06 | 00:24:10 | |||
4 | PUT Janusz | 65 | 5 pa | 00:07:35 | 00:15:23 | 00:23:14 | |||
5 | WOŹNIAK Krzysztof | 81 | 2 BZ | 00:07:59 | 00:16:36 | 00:25:36 | |||
6 | MADEJSKI Krzysztof | 70 | 8 pplot | 00:07:26 | 00:15:00 | 00:22:33 | |||
7 | KOLEŚNIK Bartłomiej | 64 | 5 pa | 00:07:59 | 00:16:23 | 00:25:20 | |||
8 | PRĄDZYŃSKI Paweł | 90 | CSWLąd | 00:07:01 | 00:14:12 | 00:21:30 | |||
9 | SMĘDA Bartosz | 55 | 12 BZ | 00:06:42 | 00:13:49 | 00:21:06 | |||
10 | SOCHA Kamil | 66 | 5 pa | 00:09:20 | 00:19:29 | 00:29:36 | |||
11 | KOKOT Krzysztof | 57 | 12 BZ | 00:07:24 | 00:15:19 | 00:23:37 | |||
12 | WÓJCIK Rafał | 56 | 12 BZ | 00:06:50 | 00:14:02 | 00:21:01 | |||
13 | WŁOCZEWSKI Krzysztof | 58 | 12 BZ | 00:07:08 | 00:14:37 | 00:22:19 | |||
14 | USTIANOWSKI Wojciech | 68 | 8 pplot | 00:08:01 | 00:16:16 | 00:24:33 | |||
15 | PANASIUK Paweł | 63 | 5 pa | 00:08:07 | 00:16:34 | 00:25:21 | |||
16 | BĘDZIESZAK Mateusz | 78 | 12 bdow | 00:08:05 | 00:16:30 | 00:25:12 | |||
17 | PACHOLCZAK Mariusz | 53 | 5 pinż | 00:08:35 | 00:17:47 | 00:27:20 | |||
18 | STRUG Adam | 61 | 7 BOW | 00:07:07 | 00:14:29 | 00:21:54 | |||
19 | KOZIRÓG Krzysztof | 59 | 7 BOW | 00:08:15 | 00:16:45 | 00:25:30 | |||
20 | BLUJ Radosław | 79 | 2 BZ | 00:08:19 | 00:17:26 | 00:26:40 | |||
21 | SZYMAŃSKI Emil | 51 | 5 pinż | 00:07:32 | 00:15:50 | 00:24:28 | |||
22 | ZAGULAK Damian | 60 | 7 BOW | 00:06:53 | 00:14:10 | 00:21:38 | |||
23 | SYPNIEWSKI Marcin | 89 | CSWLąd | 00:07:14 | 00:14:27 | 00:21:45 | |||
24 | KADŁUBOWICZ Piotr | 52 | 5 pinż | 00:08:35 | 00:17:24 | 00:26:19 | |||
25 | KUJAWA Paweł | 82 | 2 BZ | 00:08:30 | 00:17:14 | 00:25:45 | |||
26 | MEDWEDIUK Marcin | 75 | 12bdow | 00:08:50 | 00:18:51 | 00:29:02 | |||
27 | WITKOWSKI Mateusz | 69 | 8 pplot | 00:06:52 | 00:13:57 | 00:21:13 | |||
28 | MORYC Patryk | 80 | 2 BZ | 00:08:33 | 00:17:23 | 00:26:26 | |||
29 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Paweł | 74 | BWD | 00:09:47 | 00:19:41 | 00:29:47 | |||
30 | BUCZEK Krzysztof | 72 | BWD | 00:08:29 | 00:17:23 | 00:26:46 | |||
31 | SMOLIŃSKI Dariusz | 71 | BWD | 00:10:56 | 00:23:21 | 00:35:43 | |||
32 | OLEJARZ Artur | 76 | 12 bdow | 00:06:38 | 00:13:29 | 00:20:22 | |||
33 | MARCINKOWSKI Marek | 73 | BWD | 00:08:34 | 00:17:20 | 00:26:08 |
Znaleziono 33 wynik(ów)