Organizator : | Gmina Biały Bór |
Data : | 2021-09-25 |
Miejsce : | Biały Bór |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 65 |
Wystartowało : | 64 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 62 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | 5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZYMAŃSKI Sylwester | 116 | SZCZECINECCY BIEGACZE | SZCZECINEK | M40-49 | 00:17:35 | |
2 | WALCZAK Paweł | 122 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:18:34 | ||
3 | LASAK Konrad | 94 | SZCZECINEK | M18-29 | 00:18:48 | ||
4 | LECKI Mateusz | 95 | SZCZECINECCY BIEGACZE | SZCZECINEK | M30-39 | 00:18:49 | |
5 | ULDYNOWICZ Łukasz | 120 | GRYFICKA SIŁA BIEGOWA | GRYFICE | M30-39 | 00:19:20 | |
6 | RÓŻAŃSKI Rafał | 170 | SZCZECINEK | M40-49 | 00:19:33 | ||
7 | KIESZKOWSKI Adam | 86 | ŻÓŁTNICA | M30-39 | 00:19:39 | ||
8 | KĘDZIERSKI Andrzej | 85 | SZCZECINECCY BIEGACZE | SZCZECINEK | M40-49 | 00:19:40 | |
9 | WITKIEWICZ Eryk | 123 | BIAŁOGARD BIEGA | BIAŁOGARD | M40-49 | 00:19:45 | |
10 | KRUKOWSKI Adam | 248 | MAGDY Z CHŁOPAKAMI | DRZONOWO | M30-39 | 00:20:04 | |
11 | ROMANOWSKI Przemysław | 106 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M30-39 | 00:20:08 | |
12 | JABŁOŃSKI Andrzej | 82 | KASZUBY BIEGAJĄ | CZARNE | M50-59 | 00:20:28 | |
13 | PIASZCZYŃSKI Maciej | 249 | MAGDY Z CHŁOPAKAMI | BIAŁY BÓR | M30-39 | 00:20:31 | |
14 | KOWALCZYK Seweryn | 90 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M18-29 | 00:20:36 | |
15 | KUKLINSKI Maciej | 92 | KASZUBY BIEGAJĄ | MIROSZEWO | M40-49 | 00:20:39 | |
16 | IWANIEC Dariusz | 81 | BIEGOLAS KOSZALIN | SIERAKOWO | M40-49 | 00:21:14 | |
17 | SZABAŁOWSKA Małgorzata | 110 | SZCZECINECCY BIEGACZE | SZCZECINEK | K18-29 | 00:21:29 | |
18 | JANKOWSKI Mariusz | 83 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M40-49 | 00:21:49 | |
19 | PAWŁOWSKA Marlena | 101 | CZŁUCHÓW | K40-49 | 00:21:51 | ||
20 | MAZUR Tomasz | 97 | I LO SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M40-49 | 00:21:55 | |
21 | KUBIK Krystian | 91 | GRYFICKA SIŁA BIEGOWA | GRYFICE | M18-29 | 00:22:06 | |
22 | SUCHANOWSKI Zygmunt | 109 | RESPECT LOTYŃ | LOTYŃ | M50-59 | 00:22:11 | |
23 | TREDER Marian | 118 | TEAM TREDER | ŁOSINO | M50-59 | 00:22:15 | |
24 | URBAŃSKI Tomasz | 121 | BIAŁOGARD BIEGA | BIAŁOGARD | M40-49 | 00:22:21 | |
25 | PELA Olga | 102 | ŁUBIANKA | K30-39 | 00:22:37 | ||
26 | MARKOWSKA Karolina | 96 | KASZUBY BIEGAJĄ | CZŁUCHÓW | K30-39 | 00:22:38 | |
27 | PERLIK Katarzyna | 103 | MIASTKO | K30-39 | 00:22:54 | ||
28 | SZYDŁOWSKI Michał | 113 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M18-29 | 00:23:06 | ||
29 | CYWIŃSKA Agnieszka | 79 | MTS HAMER | MIASTKO | K30-39 | 00:23:21 | |
30 | SZCZUKOCKI Marcin | 111 | TEAM TERMINATORUN | JASTROWIE | M18-29 | 00:23:22 | |
31 | SEROWSKI Dominik | 107 | STARE BORNE | M18-29 | 00:23:23 | ||
32 | KRUKOWSKA Magdalena | 247 | MAGDY Z CHŁOPAKAMI | DRZONOWO | K30-39 | 00:23:44 | |
33 | GOC Małgorzata | 80 | SMOŁDZIŃSKI LAS | K40-49 | 00:23:48 | ||
34 | STAWICKI Marek | 108 | OSP SMOŁDZINO | SMOŁDZINO | M50-59 | 00:23:48 | |
35 | BRZEZIŃSKI Jan | 76 | BIAŁOGARD BIEGA | BIAŁOGARD | M50-59 | 00:23:48 | |
36 | MIGALSKA STANKIEWICZ Lucyna | 98 | GRYFICKA SIŁA BIEGOWA | GRYFICE | K40-49 | 00:24:04 | |
37 | KONISZEWSKI Marcin | 87 | SZCZECINEK | M40-49 | 00:24:24 | ||
38 | SZKOPEK Krzysztof | 112 | SZCZECINEK | M50-59 | 00:24:25 | ||
39 | KUSIAK Bartek | 93 | SZCZECINEK | M30-39 | 00:24:28 | ||
40 | POLGUJ Piotr | 105 | PARKRUN SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | Małżeństwa | 00:24:42 | |
41 | KASPRZYK Bogdan | 84 | KM PSP KOSZALIN - JRG 2 | MŚCICE | M40-49 | 00:24:46 | |
42 | SZYMAŃSKI Jarosław | 115 | SZYMAŃSCY TEAM | SZCZECINEK | M50-59 | 00:24:46 | |
43 | ŚWIETLIK Tomasz | 117 | LEO TEAM | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | 00:24:47 | |
44 | MONGIAŁO Marcin | 99 | KĘPKA-NA-TRASIE | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:24:48 | |
45 | PIASZCZYŃSKA Magdalena | 250 | MAGDY Z CHŁOPAKAMI | K30-39 | 00:25:02 | ||
46 | KOPCZYŃSKA Natalia | 88 | BIAŁOGARD BIEGA | BIAŁOGARD | K40-49 | 00:25:12 | |
47 | HRUDINA Olena | 226 | BIAŁY BÓR | K40-49 | 00:25:35 | ||
48 | KIELING Mariusz | 190 | GULKS BARWICE | BARWICE | M60-69 | 00:26:10 | |
49 | WOJNIUSZ Kamila | 124 | FEIFER TEAM | DARŁOWO | K30-39 | 00:26:12 | |
50 | BOROWSKA Teresa | 229 | MIASTKO | Małżeństwa | 00:26:16 | ||
51 | SZYMAŃSKA Ewa | 114 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | Małżeństwa | 00:26:24 | |
52 | BARTON Krystyna | 72 | PRZECHLEWO | PRZECHLEWO | Małżeństwa | 00:26:52 | |
53 | KOŚLA Aneta | 89 | SZCZECINEK | K40-49 | 00:26:55 | ||
54 | MAJEWSKA Dorota | 149 | BIAŁOGARD BIEGA | REDLINO | Małżeństwa | 00:26:55 | |
55 | BRZEZIŃSKA Beata | 75 | BIAŁOGARD BIEGA | BIAŁOGARD | Małżeństwa | 00:27:45 | |
56 | ANDRUSZKIEWICZ Grzegorz | 71 | PARKRUN SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M40-49 | 00:28:46 | |
57 | POCZĄTEK Michał | 104 | PIŁA | M60-69 | 00:29:34 | ||
58 | ZAWADZKA Barbara | 127 | VISUS | CZŁUCHÓW | Małżeństwa | 00:29:47 | |
59 | WOŹNIAK Iwona | 126 | GRYFICKA SIŁA BIEGOWA | PRUSIM | K40-49 | 00:30:07 | |
60 | BŁASZCZYK Michał | 73 | SCHERPENISSE | M18-29 | 00:30:21 | ||
61 | CIŻMOWSKA Barbara | 78 | MTS HAMER MIASTKO | KĘPICE | Małżeństwa | 00:32:36 | |
62 | TREJDER Maria | 119 | BAJADERKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 00:35:22 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||
BŁASZCZYK Michalina | 74 | SCHERPENISSE | K18-29 | DNF | |||
WOJTAS Stefan | 125 | KASZUBY BIEGAJĄ | CZŁUCHÓW | M40-49 | DNF |
Znaleziono 64 wynik(ów)