Organizator : | Brzoza Biega |
Data : | 2021-05-15 |
Miejsce : | Brzoza |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 110 |
Wystartowało : | 97 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 95 |
Na trasie : | 2 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Dyscyplina | Moment startu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOKOŁOWSKI Tomasz | 5 | Klinika Triathlonu | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | bieg | 2021-05-15 11:58:59 | ||
2 | MENDEL Patryk | 10 | SLKB/REBELIA TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | bieg | 2021-05-15 12:00:07 | ||
3 | WILLMA Jarek | 1 | Brzoza Biega | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | bieg | 2021-05-15 12:00:07 | ||
4 | LUTOWSKI Wojciech | 34 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | bieg | 2021-05-15 12:00:08 | ||
5 | PAWŁOWSKI Tomasz | 97 | ZIELONKA | M-20 | bieg | 2021-05-15 12:00:08 | |||
6 | POLANSKI Tomasz | 124 | NIEMCZ RUN | M-40 | 2021-05-15 12:00:08 | ||||
7 | KOWALCZYK Marek | 86 | Brzoza Biega | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | bieg | 2021-05-15 12:00:08 | ||
8 | RYCHTER Karol | 72 | THE RYCHTERS | NIEMCZ | M-40 | bieg | 2021-05-15 12:00:08 | ||
9 | SENGER Michał | 83 | Pałuki Running Team | GĄSAWA | M-40 | bieg | 2021-05-15 12:00:08 | ||
10 | SIKUT Arkadiusz | 59 | Podgórz Toruń | TORUŃ | M-40 | bieg | 2021-05-15 12:00:08 | ||
11 | DEKA Przemysław | 105 | GDYNIA | M-30 | bieg | 2021-05-15 12:00:08 | |||
12 | CHRZĄSZCZ Bartosz | 123 | M-20 | 2021-05-15 12:00:08 | |||||
13 | SZCZEPANIAK Cezary | 24 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | bieg | 2021-05-15 12:00:08 | |||
14 | NIEDBALSKI Przemysław | 57 | ŻNIN | M-40 | bieg | 2021-05-15 12:00:08 | |||
15 | KRYSKE Bartosz | 114 | Spójnia Białe Błota | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-30 | bieg | 2021-05-15 12:00:09 | ||
16 | KUŁAKOWSKI Krzysztof | 95 | Cortez Triathlon Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | bieg | 2021-05-15 12:00:09 | ||
17 | KOTULA Sławomir | 65 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | bieg | 2021-05-15 12:00:09 | |||
18 | CHODKIEWICZ Tomasz | 15 | GardenFlora MTB Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | bieg | 2021-05-15 12:00:09 | ||
19 | GRZEGOCKI Piotr | 62 | STRZELNO | M-30 | bieg | 2021-05-15 12:00:09 | |||
20 | WIŚNIEWSKI Zbigniew | 3 | Brzoza Biega | OLIMPIN | M-50 | bieg | 2021-05-15 12:00:09 | ||
21 | GÓRSKI Marian | 117 | Brzoza Biega | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-60 | bieg | 2021-05-15 12:00:09 | ||
22 | ANGIEL Władysław | 52 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-70 | bieg | 2021-05-15 12:00:09 | ||
23 | AWIŻEŃ Antoni | 53 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-70 | bieg | 2021-05-15 12:00:09 | ||
24 | RYCHTER Marcin | 73 | The Rychters | NIEMCZ | M-50 | bieg | 2021-05-15 12:00:10 | ||
25 | KRYSKE Mariusz | 119 | Spójnia Białe Błota | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-30 | bieg | 2021-05-15 12:00:10 | ||
26 | KRUPA Piotr | 27 | Woodrun | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | bieg | 2021-05-15 12:00:10 | ||
27 | MAJEWSKI Robert | 96 | Run Pasja | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | bieg | 2021-05-15 12:00:10 | ||
28 | MALICKI Łukasz | 39 | Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | bieg | 2021-05-15 12:00:10 | ||
29 | SZKUTA Jarosław | 14 | 100% witaminy C | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | bieg | 2021-05-15 12:00:10 | ||
30 | KELER Krzysztof | 67 | BBL INOWROCLAW | INOWROCLAW | M-20 | bieg | 2021-05-15 12:00:10 | ||
31 | PÓŁGĘSEK Bartosz | 91 | Harpagan Runners | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-30 | bieg | 2021-05-15 12:00:10 | ||
32 | KAZUBOWSKI Jacek | 76 | TriDarKo | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-50 | bieg | 2021-05-15 12:00:10 | ||
33 | KRUSZYNA Adam | 47 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | bieg | 2021-05-15 12:00:10 | |||
34 | HEROLD Maciej | 16 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | bieg | 2021-05-15 12:00:11 | |||
35 | MUSS Aleksander | 116 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | bieg | 2021-05-15 12:00:11 | |||
36 | MILEWSKI Zbigniew | 71 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | bieg | 2021-05-15 12:00:11 | ||
37 | NOWACZYK Bartosz | 118 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | bieg | 2021-05-15 12:00:11 | |||
38 | MAŁKOWSKI Iwo | 92 | Antidotum | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | bieg | 2021-05-15 12:00:11 | ||
39 | GRZEGORZEWSKI Rafał | 94 | Brzoza Biega | NIEMCZ | M-40 | bieg | 2021-05-15 12:00:11 | ||
40 | WALEWSKI Andrzej | 112 | Stowarzyszenie krwiodawcow Fara | INOWROCŁAW | M-30 | bieg | 2021-05-15 12:00:11 | ||
41 | BADOWSKI Krzysztof | 88 | KSN Łuczniczka Oculus Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | bieg | 2021-05-15 12:00:11 | ||
42 | BRZUCHALSKI Mati | 4 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | bieg | 2021-05-15 12:00:12 | |||
43 | PISARSKI Igor | 25 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | bieg | 2021-05-15 12:00:12 | |||
44 | PUCHACZ Marcin | 28 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | bieg | 2021-05-15 12:00:12 | |||
45 | BRZESKI Sebastian | 122 | M-40 | 2021-05-15 12:00:12 | |||||
46 | BURCZYK Roman | 66 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | bieg | 2021-05-15 12:00:12 | |||
47 | PODKÓWKA Zbigniew | 20 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60 | bieg | 2021-05-15 12:00:12 | |||
48 | PASZKIET Witold | 54 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60 | bieg | 2021-05-15 12:00:12 | ||
49 | SIERANT Marian | 31 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60 | bieg | 2021-05-15 12:00:12 | |||
50 | CZEPEK Aleksander | 121 | Brzoza Biega | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60 | bieg | 2021-05-15 12:00:12 | ||
51 | WIESŁAW Stachowicz | 120 | Brzoza Biega | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | bieg | 2021-05-15 12:00:13 | ||
52 | NAWROCKI Dariusz | 36 | ŁABISZYN | M-40 | bieg | 2021-05-15 12:00:13 | |||
53 | JASIULEWICZ Marcin | 115 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | bieg | 2021-05-15 12:00:13 | |||
54 | KOPACZEWSKI Marcin | 23 | Szkoła jazdy Kopaczewski | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | M-40 | bieg | 2021-05-15 12:00:13 | ||
55 | WERNER Michał | 46 | Łabiszyn Runners | ŁABISZYN | M-30 | bieg | 2021-05-15 12:00:13 | ||
56 | NIEDBALSKI Grzegorz | 107 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60 | bieg | 2021-05-15 12:00:13 | ||
57 | KWIATKOWSKI Piotr | 60 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | bieg | 2021-05-15 12:00:13 | |||
58 | GRUDA Mirosław | 9 | OSIELSKO | M-60 | bieg | 2021-05-15 12:00:13 | |||
59 | MAKOWSKI Sławomir | 63 | Cortez Triathlon Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | bieg | 2021-05-15 12:00:14 | ||
60 | PATYK Maciej | 29 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | bieg | 2021-05-15 12:00:14 | |||
61 | BARSZCZEWSKI Sebastian | 38 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | bieg | 2021-05-15 12:00:14 | |||
62 | MACIŃSKI Waldek | 12 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | bieg | 2021-05-15 12:00:14 | |||
63 | NEFF Jarosław | 106 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M-30 | bieg | 2021-05-15 12:00:14 | |||
64 | WIDŹGOWSKI Przemysław | 64 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | bieg | 2021-05-15 12:00:14 | |||
65 | NAWROCKI Marcin | 99 | Mogilno Team | MOGILNO | M-40 | bieg | 2021-05-15 12:00:14 | ||
66 | MUSIAŁ Artur | 50 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | bieg | 2021-05-15 12:00:14 | |||
67 | SZAFKOWSKI Arkadiusz | 41 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-40 | bieg | 2021-05-15 12:00:14 | |||
68 | ŻAROŃ Maciej | 75 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | bieg | 2021-05-15 12:00:15 | |||
69 | SCHRODER Jarosław | 69 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | bieg | 2021-05-15 12:00:15 | |||
70 | LENC Janusz | 51 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60 | bieg | 2021-05-15 12:00:15 | ||
71 | GRACZ Adam | 48 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-40 | bieg | 2021-05-15 12:00:16 | |||
72 | PÓŁGĘSEK Rafał | 85 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-40 | bieg | 2021-05-15 12:00:16 | |||
73 | WIECZOREK Sebastian | 102 | Elwira & Sebastian | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | bieg | 2021-05-15 12:16:26 | ||
74 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Ryszard | 125 | M-70 | 2021-05-15 13:38:00 |
Znaleziono 74 wynik(ów)