Organizator : | Nadleśnictwo Okonek |
Data : | 2017-08-27 |
Miejsce : | Okonek |
Dystans : | 5.3 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 91 |
Wystartowało : | 90 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 90 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KULIŚ Wiktor | 90 | OKONEK | M18-29 | ||
2 | KRAJEWSKA Hanna | 86 | PIŁA | K18-29 | ||
3 | CZECHOWICZ Miłosz | 208 | PIŁA | M18-29 | ||
4 | CUBER Wojciech | 21 | PODGAJE | M30-39 | ||
5 | DYMECKA Joanna | 29 | SZCZECINEK | K30-39 | ||
6 | CZECHOWICZ Mikołaj | 209 | PIŁA | M18-29 | ||
7 | SKROBANEK Hanna | 164 | SZCZECINEK | K18-29 | ||
8 | KASPEROWICZ Zdzisław | 72 | SŁUPSK | M40-49 | ||
9 | GRZES Kacper | 39 | SZCZECINEK | M18-29 | ||
10 | RAK Anna | 152 | BARWICE | K30-39 | ||
11 | NERĆ Patrycja | 117 | SZCZECINEK | K18-29 | ||
12 | KRYZEL Tomasz | 87 | CZŁUCHÓW | M18-29 | ||
13 | BUŁOWICZ Adam | 84 | SZCZECINEK | M50-59 | ||
14 | KACZOR Agnieszka | 64 | DEBRZNO | K18-29 | ||
15 | WIELGUS Paweł | 197 | OKONEK | M30-39 | ||
16 | WOLF Beata | 201 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | ||
17 | PODŁYSKA Tadeusz | 141 | TRZCIANKA | M30-39 | ||
18 | PYREK Krzysztof | 148 | WAŁCZ | M30-39 | ||
19 | BARANEK Aleksandra | 5 | SZCZECINEK | K18-29 | ||
20 | SKROBANEK Zofia | 165 | SZCZECINEK | K18-29 | ||
21 | MICERSKI Tomasz | 108 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | ||
22 | DRZAZGA Zbigniew | 25 | SZCZECINEK | M40-49 | ||
23 | BARCZAK Rafał | 6 | ZŁOTÓW | M40-49 | ||
24 | BORYCHOWSKA Marlena | 55 | SŁUPSK | K18-29 | ||
25 | RAK Kinga | 153 | BARWICE | K18-29 | ||
26 | MOSKAL Magdalena | 212 | DEBRZNO | K18-29 | ||
27 | SKOCZYLAS Henryk | 163 | OKONEK | M40-49 | ||
28 | JASKÓŁKA-STANISZ Paweł | 62 | LOTYŃ | M18-29 | ||
29 | KATRYCZ Zbigniew | 73 | ŚWIERCZYNA | M50-59 | ||
30 | BĄBIŃSKI Grzegorz | 7 | ZŁOTÓW | M50-59 | ||
31 | NIEDZIELA Dorota | 118 | ZŁOTÓW | K50-59 | ||
32 | KURASZ Adam | 213 | PIŁA | M30-39 | ||
33 | SKOCZYLAS Bożena | 162 | OKONEK | K40-49 | ||
34 | SZYMAJDA Grzegorz | 211 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | ||
35 | WARDĘGA Krystyna | 193 | CZARNKÓW | K50-59 | ||
36 | HAPKE Piotr | 45 | WAŁCZ | M40-49 | ||
37 | SZEWCZYK Paulina | 177 | WOJNOWO | K18-29 | ||
38 | KAMIŃSKA Beata | 66 | WAŁCZ | K40-49 | ||
39 | KNICH Anna | 167 | JÓZEFOWO | K40-49 | ||
40 | KARABASZ Krzysztof | 70 | ZŁOTÓW | M40-49 | ||
41 | PIESIK Mariusz | 134 | KLINY | M50-59 | ||
42 | KOSECKA Helena | 80 | ZŁOCIENIEC | K30-39 | ||
43 | SAWCZUK Bogdan | 160 | OKONEK | M60-69 | ||
44 | BYSTRZYŃSKI Jan | 15 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | ||
45 | JARKA Wojciech | 56 | ZŁOTÓW | M40-49 | ||
46 | BAGIŃSKA Agnieszka | 3 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | ||
47 | KUŚ Andrzej | 37 | WAŁCZ | M18-29 | ||
48 | PRZYBYSZ Łukasz | 146 | OKONEK | M18-29 | ||
49 | NOWAK-GEMZA Monika | 125 | ZŁOTÓW | K40-49 | ||
50 | KARABASZ Sylwia | 69 | ZŁOTÓW | K40-49 | ||
51 | SZYMAŃSKI Jacek | 184 | SKÓRKA | M50-59 | ||
52 | SZPURA Patryk | 181 | OKONEK | M18-29 | ||
53 | RATAJCZYK Ewa | 113 | WRZEŚNIA | K40-49 | ||
54 | NITA Wiesław | 120 | PIECEWO | M40-49 | ||
55 | RATAJCZYK Grzegorz | 155 | WRZEŚNIA | M40-49 | ||
56 | MIKIETYŃSKI Michał | 112 | OKONEK | M30-39 | ||
57 | MAŁYSZEWICZ Andrzej | 105 | BIAŁY BÓR | M50-59 | ||
58 | NITA Katarzyna | 121 | PIECEWO | K40-49 | ||
59 | WIŚNIEWSKI Daniel | 198 | ZŁOTÓW | M50-59 | ||
60 | SZYMAŃSKA Hanna | 183 | SKÓRKA | K40-49 | ||
61 | WALĘCKA Katarzyna | 191 | SZCZECINEK | K30-39 | ||
62 | JAKIEL Olga | 50 | OKONEK | K18-29 | ||
63 | PLATA Katarzyna | 137 | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | ||
64 | IWANIAK Dariusz | 49 | UJŚCIE | M40-49 | ||
65 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Wojciech | 207 | OKONEK | M40-49 | ||
66 | OSMYK Artur | 127 | WALCZ | M40-49 | ||
67 | RYNKIEWICZ Piotr | 158 | SZCZECINEK | M30-39 | ||
68 | SŁOMKA Maciej | 138 | OKONEK | M40-49 | ||
69 | PONICKA Izabela | 142 | UJŚCIE | K40-49 | ||
70 | WODZYŃSKA Katarzyna | 199 | OKONEK | K30-39 | ||
71 | PLUTA Katarzyna | 139 | OKONEK | K18-29 | ||
72 | PYREK Iwona | 149 | WAŁCZ | K30-39 | ||
73 | KOT Aleksandra | 82 | OKONEK | K30-39 | ||
74 | IWANIAK Wioletta | 48 | UJŚCIE | K40-49 | ||
75 | SKUPIŃSKA Karolina | 166 | TRZCIANKA | K18-29 | ||
76 | KIEŁTYKA Tomasz | 74 | OKONEK | M30-39 | ||
77 | PIWECKA Ewa | 136 | TRZCIANKA GMINA | K30-39 | ||
78 | KISIEL Marcin | 75 | OKONEK | M30-39 | ||
79 | PIETRZAK Michał | 135 | OKONEK | M30-39 | ||
80 | STOCKA-PODŁYSKA Żaneta | 171 | TRZCIANKA | K30-39 | ||
81 | JAKIEL Jadwiga | 52 | OKONEK | K50-59 | ||
82 | KOZLOWSKI Tomasz | 85 | OKONEK | M40-49 | ||
83 | KISIEL Agnieszka | 76 | OKONEK | K30-39 | ||
84 | JAKIEL Ewa | 51 | OKONEK | K40-49 | ||
85 | HORYŃ Robert | 47 | OKONEK | M30-39 | ||
86 | TOMCZYK Agata | 186 | OKONEK | K30-39 | ||
87 | SZORDYKOWSKI Adam | 179 | OKONEK | M18-29 | ||
88 | FELKOWSKI Tomasz | 31 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | ||
89 | TRĘBSKA Marta | 188 | OKONEK | K40-49 | ||
90 | BONISŁAWSKA Małgosia | 9 | SŁAWNO | K30-39 |
Znaleziono 90 wynik(ów)