Organizator : | Nadleśnictwo Okonek |
Data : | 2018-08-25 |
Miejsce : | Okonek |
Dystans : | 5.3 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 78 |
Wystartowało : | 76 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 76 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KACZOR Agnieszka | 85 | DEBRZNO | K18-29 | ||
2 | GÓRA Agnieszka | 75 | #ZABIEGANINOCĄ | OKONEK | K40-49 | |
3 | SKROBANEK Hanna | 86 | MKP SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | K14-17 | |
4 | HAŁKA Justyna | 80 | TRUCHT ŁOBEZ | ŁOBEZ | K30-39 | |
5 | KARABASZ Sylwia | 87 | ZŁOTÓW | K40-49 | ||
6 | CENTKA Katarzyna | 60 | MAM TĘ MOC | ZŁOTÓW | K30-39 | |
7 | PIECHOTA Elżbieta | 110 | WATAHA WAŁCZ | WAŁCZ | K40-49 | |
8 | KOWALIK Mariola | 93 | PARSĘCKO | K18-29 | ||
9 | NOWAK-GEMZA Monika | 108 | ZŁOTÓW | K40-49 | ||
10 | PRZEDNÓWEK Mariola | 114 | CZARNE | K18-29 | ||
11 | RYNKIEWICZ Aleksandra | 120 | PARADISO | SZCZECINEK | K30-39 | |
12 | KOZLOWSKA Karolina | 95 | ZABIEGANI NOCĄ | OKONEK | K30-39 | |
13 | WODZYŃSKA Katarzyna | 127 | ZABIEGANI NOCĄ | OKONEK | K30-39 | |
14 | MICKIEWICZ Kinga | 107 | ZABIEGANI NOCĄ | OKONEK | K40-49 | |
15 | PAWLUŚ Kamilla | 109 | SZCZECINEK | K40-49 | ||
16 | GRZYSTEK Katarzyna | 78 | SITNO | K40-49 | ||
17 | KAŹMIERCZAK Agnieszka | 90 | ŚWIDWIN | K40-49 | ||
18 | ROKITA Emilia | 116 | CZARNE | K18-29 | ||
19 | KURZAWIŃSKA-JABŁOŃSKA Kasia | 98 | CZARNE | K40-49 | ||
20 | ZAKIELARZ Anna | 129 | PRECON POLSKA JASTROWIE | SYPNIEWO | K30-39 | |
21 | FIECEK Dorota | 72 | LĘDYCZEK | K40-49 | ||
22 | KWIATKOWSKA Agnieszka | 99 | OKONEK | K40-49 | ||
23 | ROSIŃSKA Violetta | 117 | BORNE SULINOWO | K40-49 | ||
24 | SKROBANEK Zofia | 79 | MKP SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | K14-17 | |
25 | IWANIAK Wioletta | 83 | UJŚCIE | K40-49 | ||
26 | ZBOROWSKA-SKROBANEK Justyna | 89 | SZCZECINEK | K40-49 | ||
27 | FELKOWSKA Karolina | 69 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | ||
28 | ŁEPEK Marta | 102 | KAMARO TEAM | DEBRZNO | K18-29 | |
29 | KOKOLSKA Sandra | 92 | SZCZECINEK | K30-39 | ||
30 | RÓG Wioletta | 118 | ZŁOTÓW | K40-49 | ||
31 | SYDOR Katarzyna | 122 | RUNDORFINA | CZAPLINEK | K30-39 | |
32 | WDOWIAK Kasia | 126 | WKURW_TEAM | SZCZECINEK | K30-39 | |
33 | CERANOWSKA Aga | 62 | PSEUDOBIEGACZKI | ZŁOTÓW | K40-49 | |
34 | DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna | 66 | RUNDORFINA | CZAPLINEK | K30-39 | |
35 | FIRLEJ Agnieszka | 73 | RUNDORFINA | CZAPLINEK | K40-49 | |
36 | GRZYSTEK Magdalena | 77 | SZCZECINEK | K30-39 |
Znaleziono 36 wynik(ów)