Organizator : | Fundacja Szczyt za Szczytem |
Data : | 2023-02-18 |
Miejsce : | Karpniki |
Dystans : | 43.5 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 155 |
Wystartowało : | 134 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 131 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Husyckie Skały 3.5km | 4.4km | Szwajcarka 4.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADAMCZYK Maciej | 144 | SKS OBORNIKI | OBORNIKI | M40 | 00:00:02 | 00:19:48 | 00:30:20 | 00:30:44 | |
2 | KACZMARCZYK Łukasz | 137 | ELITE RUNNERS | SMOLEC | M30 | 00:00:01 | 00:20:18 | 00:30:22 | 00:30:47 | |
3 | BRÝDL Pavel | 120 | SALOMON/SUUNTO | TRUTNOV | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:19:49 | 00:30:20 | 00:30:52 | |
4 | WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł | 128 | ULTRAKOTLINA TEAM | JELENIA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:01 | 00:20:40 | 00:31:02 | 00:31:25 | |
5 | LIPNICKA Marta | 117 | ULTRAKOTLINA TEAM | JELENIA GÓRA, DOLNOŚLĄSKIE | K30 | 00:00:02 | 00:21:01 | 00:31:41 | 00:32:04 | |
6 | WANDEL Piotr | 133 | NOA | DOMASŁAW | M50 | 00:00:04 | 00:21:49 | 00:33:49 | 00:34:18 | |
7 | DZIUB Marcin | 71 | SEVEN-PERCEPTUS TEAM | PŁOTY | M40 | 00:00:03 | 00:21:55 | 00:34:15 | 00:34:38 | |
8 | NOWAK Marcin | 145 | MOSINA | M30 | 00:00:04 | 00:23:26 | 00:35:36 | 00:36:01 | ||
9 | KOSZEWSKI Michal | 74 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:20 | 00:23:59 | 00:35:41 | 00:36:06 | ||
10 | WANDYCZ Marcin | 82 | LUBAŃ | M30 | 00:00:11 | 00:22:50 | 00:35:42 | 00:36:07 | ||
11 | LEKI Krzysztof | 130 | GARBY | M40 | 00:00:04 | 00:23:11 | 00:35:54 | 00:36:15 | ||
12 | DOMAGAŁA Krzysztof | 114 | PSARUS 87' WRZEŚNIA | WRZEŚNIA | M30 | 00:00:08 | 00:24:02 | 00:36:03 | 00:36:25 | |
13 | JAKŚ Grzegorz | 39 | ALPIMADE TEAM | INOWROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:03 | 00:24:04 | 00:36:56 | 00:37:22 | |
14 | DZIETCZYK Sylwia | 51 | CHOSZCZNO | K40 | 00:00:05 | 00:24:03 | 00:37:09 | 00:37:31 | ||
15 | WINIARSKI Jarosław | 104 | S.C. REP ARVATO | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:17 | 00:25:08 | 00:37:02 | 00:37:35 | |
16 | KACZOROWSKA Magdalena | 140 | ŚWIEBODZICE | K40 | 00:00:03 | 00:24:07 | 00:37:16 | 00:37:40 | ||
17 | MATUSZEWSKI Marek | 35 | RUNNER'S POWER ŚREM | ŚREM | M50 | 00:00:02 | 00:24:12 | 00:37:17 | 00:37:42 | |
18 | MARGOL Paweł | 84 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:05 | 00:24:19 | 00:37:20 | 00:37:44 | ||
19 | MARCINIAK Jakub | 3 | KOŹMIN BIEGA ULTRA RUNNERS | KROTOSZYN | M30 | 00:00:09 | 00:23:26 | 00:37:26 | 00:37:51 | |
20 | SĘK Maciej | 27 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:04 | 00:24:32 | 00:37:25 | 00:38:06 | ||
21 | POPKO Łukasz | 2 | LUBAŃ | M40 | 00:00:19 | 00:24:39 | 00:37:43 | 00:38:14 | ||
22 | NOWAK Krzysztof | 132 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:03 | 00:24:12 | 00:37:51 | 00:38:15 | ||
23 | JUNIK Łukasz | 66 | MOCNA DRUŻYNA CEZARA | MARCINKOWICE | M30 | 00:00:10 | 00:24:46 | 00:37:46 | 00:38:17 | |
24 | GAWROŃSKI Paweł | 151 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M40 | 00:00:02 | 00:24:01 | 00:36:15 | 00:38:20 | ||
25 | JAKUBOWSKI Andrzej | 85 | ŻMIGRÓD | M40 | 00:00:05 | 00:24:33 | 00:37:46 | 00:38:23 | ||
26 | MALEWICZ Grzegorz | 97 | LUBAŃ | M40 | 00:00:11 | 00:24:43 | 00:38:05 | 00:38:29 | ||
27 | CHOJNACKA Marta | 12 | OWOCBIEGA TEAM | LUBIN | K40 | 00:00:03 | 00:24:19 | 00:38:09 | 00:38:33 | |
28 | OLSZEWSKI Artur | 88 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M30 | 00:00:10 | 00:24:35 | 00:38:14 | 00:38:38 | ||
29 | SZONDA Istvan | 149 | PRAGUE | M40 | 00:00:13 | 00:25:49 | 00:38:51 | 00:39:14 | ||
30 | ROGÓRZ Piotr | 159 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:07 | 00:25:47 | 00:38:47 | 00:39:15 | ||
31 | MARCINIAK Daria | 150 | JEDZ I TRENUJ ŚWIEBODZIN | ŚWIEBODZIN | K30 | 00:00:11 | 00:25:35 | 00:38:46 | 00:39:15 | |
32 | DREWNIAK Mariusz | 98 | JELENIA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:16 | 00:25:42 | 00:38:52 | 00:39:16 | ||
33 | CZUPKIEWICZ Michał | 8 | TRUCHT TEAM OPOLE | OPOLE | M30 | 00:00:03 | 00:25:43 | 00:39:24 | 00:39:46 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
DZIUBAŁKA Adrian | 41 | EASY RUNNERS | KUNOWO | M30 | DNF | 00:25:56 DNF | 00:39:20 DNF | 00:39:47 DNF | ||
35 | GRABOŚ Nina | 131 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:03 | 00:25:29 | 00:39:39 | 00:40:07 | ||
36 | BOJAŃSKI Zbigniew | 115 | WRZEŚNIA | M40 | 00:00:09 | 00:25:50 | 00:39:36 | 00:40:11 | ||
37 | GRANOPS Maciej | 118 | MOSINA | M40 | 00:00:15 | 00:25:56 | 00:39:36 | 00:40:16 | ||
38 | PETRYKOWSKI Karol | 40 | SEKCJA GÓRSKA HASAJTO! PŁASKOZIEMCY | SZCZECIN | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:25:25 | 00:39:31 | 00:40:25 | |
39 | SAWCZYN Tomasz | 139 | DBS | BRZĘKOWICE DOLNE 4 | M40 | 00:00:09 | 00:26:29 | 00:40:02 | 00:40:31 | |
40 | GMYREK Jacek | 68 | PAMIĄTKOWO | M40 | 00:00:06 | 00:26:26 | 00:40:10 | 00:40:39 | ||
41 | PTAK Adam | 79 | PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO | POZNAŃ | M50 | 00:00:08 | 00:25:50 | 00:40:20 | 00:40:53 | |
42 | KOZERAŃSKI Przemysław | 78 | WILD DOGS TEAM | NADARZYN | M40 | 00:00:18 | 00:25:34 | 00:40:16 | 00:40:55 | |
43 | HAJNCE Lech | 143 | RAWICZ | M30 | 00:00:07 | 00:26:40 | 00:40:29 | 00:41:08 | ||
44 | SYCHOWSKI Dawid | 4 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:04 | 00:25:53 | 00:40:43 | 00:41:13 | ||
45 | CIEŚLA Bartosz | 148 | MOCNOPRZYGODOWY.PL | TRZEBIEL | M30 | 00:00:14 | 00:28:35 | 00:40:39 | 00:41:16 | |
46 | MROWCA Paweł | 31 | LUBAŃ | M30 | 00:00:15 | 00:26:21 | 00:40:54 | 00:41:18 | ||
47 | WANDYCZ Mariusz | 81 | ANONIMOWY | LUBAŃ | M30 | 00:00:27 | 00:26:41 | 00:40:52 | 00:41:19 | |
48 | BOBORYCKI Rafał | 73 | MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA | ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA | M40 | 00:00:11 | 00:26:17 | 00:40:53 | 00:41:20 | |
49 | STRAUCHOLD Anna | 160 | KAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKI | K50 | 00:00:06 | 00:26:21 | 00:40:57 | 00:41:24 | ||
50 | STASZAK Radosław | 47 | ZŁOTNIKI | M40 | 00:00:20 | 00:26:24 | 00:40:58 | 00:41:32 | ||
51 | AUGUSTYNIAK Grzegorz | 127 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:20 | 00:26:59 | 00:41:05 | 00:41:33 | ||
52 | KRAKOWIAK Rafał | 146 | KRAKOWIAK ULTRA TEAM | KROSNO | M30 | 00:00:05 | 00:26:43 | 00:41:10 | 00:41:38 | |
53 | KOZUBSKI Maciej | 105 | S.C. REP | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:17 | 00:26:38 | 00:41:09 | 00:41:50 | |
54 | MARCINIAK Maciej | 25 | JESTEM OD ROMKA | SZRENIAWA | M50 | 00:00:06 | 00:27:12 | 00:41:29 | 00:42:03 | |
55 | OBIDOWSKI Łukasz | 112 | ULTRASI | ŁĘCZYCA | M40 | 00:00:07 | 00:26:34 | 00:41:43 | 00:42:12 | |
56 | KUREK Tomasz | 135 | OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA | OPALENICA | M40 | 00:00:07 | 00:27:12 | 00:41:35 | 00:42:19 | |
57 | DROBNIK Błażej | 111 | OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA | OPALENICA | M30 | 00:00:09 | 00:27:10 | 00:41:37 | 00:42:19 | |
58 | NOWACKI Michał | 90 | MORSY POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:10 | 00:27:50 | 00:41:46 | 00:42:31 | |
59 | KARWACKI Grzegorz | 123 | KATCROS WAŁBRZYCH | WAŁBRZYCH | M50 | 00:00:23 | 00:27:38 | 00:42:01 | 00:42:31 | |
KOSTKA Gustaw | 11 | WILCZYCE | M20 | DNF | 00:27:42 DNF | 00:41:44 DNF | 00:42:36 DNF | |||
61 | BOROWCZYK Marcin | 86 | ULTRASI | CZMOŃ | M40 | 00:00:10 | 00:27:11 | 00:42:13 | 00:42:41 | |
62 | KURZAWSKI Dariusz | 59 | GK GOPR | OSTRZYCE | M40 | 00:01:53 | 00:28:44 | 00:42:17 | 00:42:47 | |
63 | KORZYCKI Tadeusz | 138 | SOSNÓWKA | M60 | 00:00:08 | 00:26:29 | 00:41:40 | 00:42:56 | ||
64 | KUBIAK Karolina | 87 | WEJHEROWO | K40 | 00:00:11 | 00:27:49 | 00:42:28 | 00:42:57 | ||
65 | KANDULSKI Jakub | 91 | OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA | OPALENICA | M40 | 00:00:08 | 00:27:52 | 00:42:32 | 00:43:00 | |
66 | KRZYKANOWSKI Marcin | 56 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:09 | 00:27:31 | 00:42:48 | 00:43:14 | ||
67 | ROMANIUK Bartosz | 23 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:25 | 00:28:19 | 00:42:55 | 00:43:25 | ||
68 | POZNIAK Robert | 38 | OD JEZIORA DO JEZIORA | DOBRZEŃ WIELKI | M50 | 00:00:22 | 00:28:19 | 00:42:46 | 00:43:30 | |
69 | ŚWIERZOWSKA Magdalena | 70 | FIZJOTERAPIA BIEGACZA | POZNAŃ | K40 | 00:00:08 | 00:28:07 | 00:43:05 | 00:43:36 | |
70 | SIEMIEŃCZUK Robert | 136 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:13 | 00:28:04 | 00:42:57 | 00:43:41 | ||
71 | MICHALSKI Adam | 116 | GNIEZNO | M40 | 00:00:10 | 00:26:38 | 00:41:17 | 00:43:46 | ||
72 | PYZIK Ewa | 64 | MATNER RUNNING TEAM | BIELANY WROCŁAWSKIE | K40 | 00:00:13 | 00:28:45 | 00:43:27 | 00:43:55 | |
73 | SOJKOWSKI Piotr | 83 | 4FUN TRIATHLON / NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:14 | 00:28:01 | 00:43:27 | 00:43:57 | |
74 | SYCHOWIEC Adrian | 17 | JELENIA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:27 | 00:27:40 | 00:43:00 | 00:44:11 | ||
75 | MACIEJEWSKI Łukasz | 134 | KALISZ | M40 | 00:00:13 | 00:28:34 | 00:43:39 | 00:44:22 | ||
76 | MUSIAŁ Piotr | 75 | DABROWA | M40 | 00:00:24 | 00:29:37 | 00:43:58 | 00:44:26 | ||
77 | SZAJEK Arkadiusz | 107 | ARVATO S.C. REP | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:23 | 00:28:52 | 00:43:58 | 00:44:30 | |
78 | SZWARC Grzegorz | 106 | ARVATO S.C. REP | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:20 | 00:27:29 | 00:42:49 | 00:44:45 | |
79 | BARANOWSKI Adam | 20 | WAŁBRZYCH | M40 | 00:00:13 | 00:28:18 | 00:43:36 | 00:44:49 | ||
80 | LUBELCZYK Grzegorz | 24 | SCW | MIĘKINIA | M50 | 00:00:33 | 00:29:20 | 00:44:16 | 00:44:51 | |
81 | STĘPNOWSKI Jakub | 34 | LEGIONOWO | M30 | 00:00:27 | 00:29:31 | 00:44:15 | 00:45:01 | ||
82 | DZICZEK Ireneusz | 26 | RAZ SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M50 | 00:00:06 | 00:28:41 | 00:44:41 | 00:45:10 | |
83 | DOMINIAK Sławomir | 67 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M50 | 00:00:23 | 00:29:24 | 00:44:42 | 00:45:58 | ||
84 | SUPERSON Iwona | 49 | WAFLE | SMARDZÓW | K50 | 00:00:14 | 00:29:31 | 00:44:42 | 00:46:08 | |
85 | LEBODA Katarzyna | 13 | WILD DOGS TEAM | KATOWICE | K30 | 00:00:36 | 00:29:53 | 00:45:39 | 00:46:08 | |
86 | SZAJOWSKI Marcin | 50 | WAFLE | SMARDZÓW | M50 | 00:00:15 | 00:29:31 | 00:44:43 | 00:46:09 | |
87 | LEDNICKI Michał | 110 | ARVATO S.C. REP | SKÓRZEWO | M40 | 00:00:19 | 00:29:46 | 00:45:21 | 00:46:27 | |
88 | SOLARSKI Robert | 29 | NORTH.PL | KOSZALIN | M30 | 00:00:08 | 00:29:16 | 00:46:05 | 00:46:48 | |
89 | QUIRINI Ewa | 113 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:16 | 00:29:54 | 00:45:36 | 00:46:49 | ||
90 | PLUCHA Michał | 77 | KOWARY BIEGAJĄ | KOWARY | M40 | 00:00:29 | 00:28:27 | 00:42:39 | 00:46:56 | |
91 | OSICA Łukasz | 76 | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M40 | 00:00:16 | 00:33:15 | 00:46:22 | 00:47:15 | ||
92 | ŻYGIEŁO Monika | 14 | CH10 | CHOSZCZNO | K40 | 00:00:08 | 00:29:41 | 00:46:44 | 00:47:18 | |
93 | SURDACKI Piotr | 18 | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:00:09 | 00:29:43 | 00:46:43 | 00:47:18 | ||
94 | MADEJ Anna | 72 | VEGE RUNNERS | KATOWICE | K40 | 00:00:15 | 00:33:16 | 00:46:27 | 00:47:18 | |
CHLUDZIŃSKI Patryk | 109 | S.C. REP ARVATO | POZNAŃ | M40 | DNF | 00:29:33 DNF | 00:45:36 DNF | 00:47:22 DNF | ||
96 | GÓRNY Robert | 69 | THE-SKY-IS-NO-LIMIT | ZIELONA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:18 | 00:29:10 | 00:44:34 | 00:48:01 | |
97 | BIENIEK Michał | 152 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:09 | 00:30:11 | 00:47:06 | 00:48:21 | ||
98 | CIEŚLIK Damian | 157 | MĘDŁÓW | M30 | 00:00:16 | 00:29:20 | 00:44:34 | 00:48:34 | ||
99 | FRĄCKOWIAK Ewelina | 48 | JAROCIN | K40 | 00:00:22 | 00:31:25 | 00:48:18 | 00:48:55 | ||
100 | SUCHOLAS Mateusz | 158 | SWARZĘDZ | M30 | 00:00:17 | 00:29:42 | 00:45:06 | 00:49:02 | ||
101 | KRZYŻAŃSKI Jacek | 103 | S.C. REP | ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA | M20 | 00:00:19 | 00:32:48 | 00:48:57 | 00:49:43 | |
102 | WESOŁOWSKA Iwona | 125 | PLEWISKA | K30 | 00:00:14 | 00:30:33 | 00:48:23 | 00:49:46 | ||
103 | JĘSIEK Aleksander | 95 | CIESIÓŁKA TEAM / MARATON LESZNO | LESZNO | M60 | 00:00:16 | 00:31:02 | 00:48:51 | 00:49:54 | |
104 | ZIELIŃSKI Karol | 6 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:13 | 00:32:31 | 00:50:06 | 00:50:40 | ||
105 | WOŹNIAK Sebastian | 1 | BOLESŁAWIEC | M40 | 00:00:25 | 00:32:24 | 00:48:47 | 00:50:49 | ||
106 | RATAJCZAK Tomasz | 141 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:07 | 00:30:21 | 00:48:18 | 00:50:54 | ||
107 | SKÓRZAŃSKA Agnieszka | 124 | ROKITNO SZKACHECKIE | K30 | 00:00:21 | 00:31:42 | 00:50:14 | 00:51:00 | ||
108 | GORCZYCA Jerzy | 54 | JELENIA GÓRA | M50 | 00:00:28 | 00:33:27 | 00:50:19 | 00:51:19 | ||
109 | GORZOCH Justyna | 147 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:17 | 00:32:26 | 00:50:27 | 00:51:29 | ||
110 | KWAPISZ Paweł | 129 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:31 | 00:33:25 | 00:50:58 | 00:51:30 | ||
111 | MARCINIAK Anna | 37 | BBL LEGNICA | LEGNICA | K40 | 00:00:12 | 00:33:04 | 00:51:23 | 00:52:06 | |
112 | TALIKADZE Dawid | 108 | S.C.REP ARVATO ŻERNIKI | KOŚCIAN | M30 | 00:00:24 | 00:31:37 | 00:50:22 | 00:52:13 | |
113 | GAWORECKI Sławomir | 93 | KLUB SPORTOWY HUSARIA SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M40 | 00:00:25 | 00:32:48 | 00:51:30 | 00:52:29 | |
114 | ODWROT Hubert | 32 | 3:33 TEAM | TRZCIANKA | M50 | 00:00:15 | 00:33:50 | 00:51:58 | 00:52:42 | |
115 | BYLEWSKA Ewa | 33 | 3:33 TEAM | TRZCIANKA | K40 | 00:00:16 | 00:33:51 | 00:52:02 | 00:52:42 | |
116 | JANIK Mateusz | 28 | ADIENT TEAM | LUBRZA | M30 | 00:00:23 | 00:33:49 | 00:52:06 | 00:52:46 | |
117 | KOLAŚNIEWSKI Marek | 57 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:11 | 00:34:06 | 00:52:20 | 00:53:00 | ||
118 | BUSZKOWSKI Filip | 122 | SPORTOWY KAŹMIERZ | GAJ WIELKI | M40 | 00:00:22 | 00:33:52 | 00:52:11 | 00:53:00 | |
119 | MICHAŁKIEWICZ Marek | 61 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:12 | 00:34:05 | 00:52:19 | 00:53:02 | ||
120 | WIECZOREK Monika | 65 | PGB LEŚNE DZIKI | WROCŁAW | K40 | 00:00:05 | 00:33:16 | 00:52:21 | 00:53:11 | |
121 | DUBOWIK Anna | 42 | GOSTYN | K40 | 00:00:28 | 00:32:59 | 00:51:38 | 00:53:17 | ||
122 | STOŁOWSKI Robert | 5 | WIELEŃ | M40 | 00:00:21 | 00:33:14 | 00:52:05 | 00:53:48 | ||
123 | SOBKOWIAK Sławomir | 7 | WRONIECKI KLUB BIEGACZA | WRONKI | M50 | 00:00:22 | 00:33:37 | 00:52:01 | 00:53:48 | |
124 | WIECZOREK Sławomir | 15 | WRONKI | M40 | 00:00:22 | 00:33:26 | 00:52:06 | 00:53:55 | ||
125 | RAJTAR Robert | 121 | BRYGADA RR | GORZÓW | M40 | 00:00:32 | 00:34:49 | 00:53:26 | 00:54:05 | |
126 | MATUSZEWSKA Małgorzata | 36 | RUNNER'S POWER ŚREM | ŚREM | K40 | 00:00:18 | 00:35:00 | 00:53:39 | 00:54:17 | |
127 | KACZMAREK Mirosław | 63 | RUNNER'S POWER ŚREM | ŚREM | M30 | 00:00:19 | 00:35:00 | 00:53:38 | 00:54:17 | |
128 | WALIGÓRA Judyta | 21 | WŁOSZAKOWICE | K30 | 00:00:13 | 00:33:04 | 00:51:24 | 00:54:53 | ||
129 | OKONIEWSKA Agnieszka | 19 | ŚMIGIEL | K40 | 00:00:14 | 00:33:11 | 00:51:35 | 00:54:53 | ||
130 | KOZŁOWSKI Piotr | 92 | JASTROWIE | M40 | 00:00:21 | 00:35:09 | 00:54:02 | 00:54:56 | ||
131 | WITKOWSKI Marcin | 10 | ZASZYCI | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:24 | 00:37:12 | 00:55:27 | 00:56:06 | |
132 | KOPCZYŃSKA Marta | 55 | SWARZĘDZ | K30 | 00:00:27 | 00:36:50 | 00:55:30 | 00:57:08 | ||
133 | SZMANIA Jakub | 142 | HKT AZYMUT | SWARZĘDZ | M40 | 00:00:27 | 00:36:57 | 00:55:33 | 00:57:18 | |
134 | ZIELIŃSKI Tomasz | 53 | ULTRAPIOTRKÓW | KARLIN | M40 | 00:00:14 | 00:36:39 | 00:56:26 | 00:57:44 |
Znaleziono 134 wynik(ów)