Organizator : | Decathlon Koszalin |
Data : | 2017-08-15 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 15 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 81 |
Wystartowało : | 76 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 74 |
Na trasie : | 2 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Start_All 2.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ORZECHOWSKI Kamil | 206 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:09:13 | |
2 | BARAŃSKI Przemysław | 8 | KM PSP SZCZECIN/MLUKS TRZEBIATÓW | TRZEBIATÓW | M-18 | 00:09:13 | |
3 | SITOWSKI Marcin | 266 | FC RYSIEK | SZCZECINEK/KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:09:25 | |
4 | JAROSZ Wiesław | 100 | JW. 1223 KOSZALIN/BLOG | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:09:26 | |
5 | IGNACZAK Piotr | 360 | KB 10 BIAŁOGARD | BIAŁOGARD | M-18 | 00:09:27 | |
6 | WOJDASIEWICZ Tadeusz | 332 | KORZYBSKIE REKINY | KĘPICE | M-18 | 00:09:30 | |
7 | ZAWADZKI Tomasz | 338 | JUDO GWARDIA | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:09:38 | |
8 | WOJCIECHOWICZ Jacek | 331 | WWW.STUDIOTANCAPASJA.PL | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:09:43 | |
9 | GRZESIK Eugeniusz | 85 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:09:48 | |
10 | SIADAK Arkadiusz | 260 | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:09:48 | ||
11 | MOKSA Dariusz | 193 | SIANÓW | M-18 | 00:09:51 | ||
12 | MAZUR Emiliusz | 178 | ŻYJ Z ENERGIĄ | DARŁOWO | M-40 | 00:10:06 | |
13 | MOSEK Radosław | 194 | ROSNOWO | M-18 | 00:10:19 | ||
14 | WILMONT Krzysztof | 328 | DECATHLON SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-18 | 00:10:19 | |
15 | ROKOSZ Radosław | 246 | JW 1223 | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:10:32 | |
16 | SOMINKA Paweł | 276 | BAŁTYK-TRANS-SPEDITION | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:10:34 | |
17 | STWORA Robert | 287 | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:10:51 | ||
18 | TOKARSKI Szymon | 308 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:11:09 | ||
19 | KONKEL Agnieszka | 135 | KOSZALIN | K-18 | 00:11:10 | ||
20 | RUTKOWSKI Artur | 351 | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:11:11 | ||
21 | PIECHOTA Robert | 221 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:11:11 | |
22 | BONISŁAWSKI Jarosław | 26 | WWW.FADOMODA.PL TEAM | SŁAWNO | M-18 | 00:11:11 | |
23 | WILKOWSKI Krzysztof | 327 | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:11:12 | ||
24 | CIUPA Marcin | 153 | H2 DESIGN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:11:17 | |
25 | CHOŁUJ Karol | 44 | ZAWSZE DO PRZODU | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:11:19 | |
26 | ŁOPIŃSKI Piotr | 166 | FSD | DREZDENKO | M-18 | 00:11:22 | |
27 | JAROSZ Dariusz | 99 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SUCHA KOSZALIŃSKA | M-40 | 00:11:22 | |
28 | PIĘTKO Joanna | 225 | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:11:23 | ||
29 | KAMELSKI Piotr | 346 | OLSZEWSKI I SYNOWIE | SŁAWNO | M-40 | 00:11:27 | |
30 | MISZCZYK Jan | 192 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:11:27 | |
31 | JAROSZEWSKI Daniel | 121 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:11:32 | |
32 | WYBRANIEC Karolina | 335 | SŁUPSK | K-18 | 00:11:33 | ||
33 | KRZEWIŃSKA Małgorzata | 151 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-50 | 00:11:36 | |
34 | MICHNOWICZ Ewelina | 186 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | GUBIN | K-18 | 00:11:37 | |
35 | KILAR Tomasz | 356 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:11:37 | ||
36 | STRZELECKI Zbigniew | 285 | KORZYBSKIE REKINY | KORZYBIE | M-60+ | 00:11:40 | |
37 | ŚWIETLIK Tomasz | 307 | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:11:43 | ||
38 | PĘKAŁA Piotr | 216 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:11:43 | |
39 | SKIERKA Grzegorz | 268 | MKS ŚWIĘC SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M-18 | 00:11:51 | |
40 | MROCZKOWSKI Marek | 195 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:11:51 | |
41 | KRUPIŃSKI Krzysztof | 148 | E-UROLOG.EU | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:11:52 | |
42 | DANIUK Kasia | 50 | UKS CITYZEN_ | POZNAŃ | K-40 | 00:11:54 | |
43 | BORKOWSKA-KOWALCZYK Daria | 28 | WOMENS FIGHT CLUB KOSZALIN ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-18 | 00:11:57 | |
44 | PROTASEWICZ Andrzej | 234 | SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M-40 | 00:11:59 | |
45 | CHODOR Martyna | 42 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-18 | 00:12:00 | |
46 | GUBAŃSKI Adam | 87 | STUDIOSYNCHRO.PL | POZNAŃ | M-18 | 00:12:01 | |
47 | GAJEK Artur | 69 | KORZYBSKIE REKINY | KĘPICE | M-40 | 00:12:07 | |
48 | GASEK Wiesław | 72 | PARKRUN ŚWIDWIN | ŚWIDWIN | M-50 | 00:12:08 | |
49 | JUSZCZAK Krzysztof | 113 | KOSZALIN | M-60+ | 00:12:16 | ||
50 | GUBAŃSKA Sonia | 86 | STUDIOSYNCHRO.PL | POZNAŃ | K-18 | 00:12:18 | |
51 | BŁASZCZYK Hubert | 19 | MŚCICE | M-18 | 00:12:18 | ||
52 | KOŁODZIEJ Jakub | 130 | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:12:21 | ||
53 | KARNICKI Zygmunt | 116 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-60+ | 00:12:36 | |
54 | BIEŁANOWICZ Tomasz | 16 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M-40 | 00:12:36 | ||
55 | ŚLIWA Rafał | 271 | OGIEŃ W SZOPIE | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:12:37 | |
56 | WNUKOWSKI Sebastian | 330 | RADOM | M-18 | 00:12:37 | ||
57 | JANKOWSKA Monika | 97 | FOLLOW ME SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | K-18 | 00:12:38 | |
58 | CHODOR Izabela | 43 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SUCHA KOSZALIŃSKA | K-18 | 00:12:38 | |
59 | BANCEWICZ Tomasz | 6 | SALON KOSMETYCZNY DIAMENT SŁUPSK | SWOCHOWO | M-18 | 00:12:40 | |
60 | KUSZYŃSKI Dariusz | 160 | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:12:40 | ||
61 | BUDZIŃSKI Paweł | 39 | KONIKOWO | M-18 | 00:12:44 | ||
62 | GÓRA Roman | 80 | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:12:46 | ||
63 | DUDZIAK Piotr | 58 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:12:51 | ||
64 | MAZUREK Barbara | 179 | BABECZKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-18 | 00:13:12 | |
65 | PIECHOCKI Robert | 220 | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:13:42 | ||
66 | TRZESNIEWSKI Zbigniew | 312 | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:13:58 | ||
67 | SZULTKA Sylwia | 300 | PANI | KOSZALIN | K-18 | 00:14:22 | |
68 | CYRKLEWICZ Karol | 47 | BEZ KLUBU | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:14:22 | |
69 | PAWLAK Ewelina | 213 | KOSZALIN | K-18 | 00:14:23 | ||
70 | JAGODZIŃSKI Damian | 95 | GDAŃSK | M-18 | 00:14:35 | ||
71 | BĄK Zbigniew | 13 | RUNNERSWALDE DARŁOWO | DARŁOWO | M-18 | 00:14:38 | |
72 | SZKATULSKI Tomasz | 295 | RUNNERSWALDE DARŁOWO | DARŁOWO | M-18 | 00:14:38 | |
73 | VON BARDELEBEN Agnieszka | 318 | BABECZKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:14:40 | |
74 | PASEK Jan | 211 | DUNOWO | M-60+ | 00:15:35 | ||
75 | BOĆKO Piotr | 21 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-40 | |||
76 | ADACH Adriana | 1 | KOSZALIN | K-18 |
Znaleziono 76 wynik(ów)