Organizator : | Decathlon Koszalin |
Data : | 2017-08-15 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 15 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 81 |
Wystartowało : | 76 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 74 |
Na trasie : | 2 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Start_All 2.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ORZECHOWSKI Kamil | 206 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:09:13 | |
2 | BARAŃSKI Przemysław | 8 | KM PSP SZCZECIN/MLUKS TRZEBIATÓW | TRZEBIATÓW | M-18 | 00:09:13 | |
3 | SITOWSKI Marcin | 266 | FC RYSIEK | SZCZECINEK/KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:09:25 | |
4 | IGNACZAK Piotr | 360 | KB 10 BIAŁOGARD | BIAŁOGARD | M-18 | 00:09:27 | |
5 | WOJDASIEWICZ Tadeusz | 332 | KORZYBSKIE REKINY | KĘPICE | M-18 | 00:09:30 | |
6 | ZAWADZKI Tomasz | 338 | JUDO GWARDIA | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:09:38 | |
7 | WOJCIECHOWICZ Jacek | 331 | WWW.STUDIOTANCAPASJA.PL | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:09:43 | |
8 | SIADAK Arkadiusz | 260 | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:09:48 | ||
9 | MOKSA Dariusz | 193 | SIANÓW | M-18 | 00:09:51 | ||
10 | MOSEK Radosław | 194 | ROSNOWO | M-18 | 00:10:19 | ||
11 | WILMONT Krzysztof | 328 | DECATHLON SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-18 | 00:10:19 | |
12 | ROKOSZ Radosław | 246 | JW 1223 | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:10:32 | |
13 | SOMINKA Paweł | 276 | BAŁTYK-TRANS-SPEDITION | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:10:34 | |
14 | STWORA Robert | 287 | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:10:51 | ||
15 | RUTKOWSKI Artur | 351 | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:11:11 | ||
16 | BONISŁAWSKI Jarosław | 26 | WWW.FADOMODA.PL TEAM | SŁAWNO | M-18 | 00:11:11 | |
17 | WILKOWSKI Krzysztof | 327 | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:11:12 | ||
18 | CHOŁUJ Karol | 44 | ZAWSZE DO PRZODU | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:11:19 | |
19 | ŁOPIŃSKI Piotr | 166 | FSD | DREZDENKO | M-18 | 00:11:22 | |
20 | MISZCZYK Jan | 192 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:11:27 | |
21 | JAROSZEWSKI Daniel | 121 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:11:32 | |
22 | SKIERKA Grzegorz | 268 | MKS ŚWIĘC SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M-18 | 00:11:51 | |
23 | MROCZKOWSKI Marek | 195 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:11:51 | |
24 | GUBAŃSKI Adam | 87 | STUDIOSYNCHRO.PL | POZNAŃ | M-18 | 00:12:01 | |
25 | BŁASZCZYK Hubert | 19 | MŚCICE | M-18 | 00:12:18 | ||
26 | KOŁODZIEJ Jakub | 130 | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:12:21 | ||
27 | ŚLIWA Rafał | 271 | OGIEŃ W SZOPIE | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:12:37 | |
28 | WNUKOWSKI Sebastian | 330 | RADOM | M-18 | 00:12:37 | ||
29 | BANCEWICZ Tomasz | 6 | SALON KOSMETYCZNY DIAMENT SŁUPSK | SWOCHOWO | M-18 | 00:12:40 | |
30 | KUSZYŃSKI Dariusz | 160 | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:12:40 | ||
31 | BUDZIŃSKI Paweł | 39 | KONIKOWO | M-18 | 00:12:44 | ||
32 | CYRKLEWICZ Karol | 47 | BEZ KLUBU | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:14:22 | |
33 | JAGODZIŃSKI Damian | 95 | GDAŃSK | M-18 | 00:14:35 | ||
34 | BĄK Zbigniew | 13 | RUNNERSWALDE DARŁOWO | DARŁOWO | M-18 | 00:14:38 | |
35 | SZKATULSKI Tomasz | 295 | RUNNERSWALDE DARŁOWO | DARŁOWO | M-18 | 00:14:38 |
Znaleziono 35 wynik(ów)