Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2019-06-22 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 10.8 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 491 |
Wystartowało : | 396 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 396 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JĘDRZEJOWSKA - DEC Anna | 4962 | K40 | 00:00:00 | |||
2 | KOWALEWSKA Elżbieta | 5154 | Edi Team Zgorzelec | ZGORZELEC | K30 | 00:00:00 | |
3 | DĄBROWSKI Maciej | 5055 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | WALEŃSKA Ewa | 5389 | WROCŁAW | K40 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | DOMISZEWSKI Ignacy | 4965 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M20 | 00:00:01 | ||
6 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Norbert | 5331 | RaceFighter GOSiR Dębe Wlk. | DĘBE WIELKIE | M20 | 00:00:01 | |
7 | BRENDZOWSKI Adam | 5030 | SolinaTEAM / runonline.pl TEAM | SOLINA | M30 | 00:00:01 | |
8 | BRÓG Wojciech | 5032 | OLKUSZ | M40 | 00:00:01 | ||
9 | BRZĘCZEK Michał | 4956 | Extremalne OTK | M40 | 00:00:02 | ||
10 | GRZĄDZIEL Dominik | 5447 | ATTIQ | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:02 | |
11 | HUZIOR Piotr | 5448 | ATTIQ | NOWY TARG | M40 | 00:00:02 | |
12 | GÓRYŃSKI Rafał | 5454 | RYBNIK | M20 | 00:00:02 | ||
13 | SIWIEC Stanisław | 5289 | RZESZÓW | M60 | 00:00:02 | ||
14 | BOGUCKI Piotr | 5026 | SCHR | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:02 | |
15 | SZWAJA Mateusz | 5376 | GLIWICE | M20 | 00:00:02 | ||
16 | PALUSZKIEWICZ Karolina | 5226 | Śremski Klub Morsów 'Mrozik' | ŚREM | K40 | 00:00:02 | |
17 | CHOJNACKI Wiktor | 5041 | LUTOWISKA | M30 | 00:00:02 | ||
18 | DERYŁO Mateusz | 5056 | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:02 | ||
19 | ZĄBCZYŃSKI Dominik | 6000 | M40 | 00:00:02 | |||
20 | WILK Jakub | 5381 | Happy School | NADARZYN | M14 | 00:00:02 | |
21 | WILK Jan | 5382 | Happy School | NADARZYN | M14 | 00:00:02 | |
22 | ZIELONKA Michał | 5385 | HABKOWCE | M14 | 00:00:02 | ||
23 | CEGIEŁKO Maciej | 5445 | M14 | 00:00:02 | |||
24 | BORGOSZ Eryk | 5446 | CISNA | M14 | 00:00:02 | ||
25 | WOLSKI Kamil | 4977 | M30 | 00:00:03 | |||
26 | ZATORSKA Izabela | 5411 | K50 | 00:00:03 | |||
27 | RZEPKA Aleksandra | 5270 | wkurw_team | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:03 | |
28 | HACZ Paweł | 5094 | KROSNO | M30 | 00:00:03 | ||
29 | BODULSKA Izabela | 5025 | SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA | K40 | 00:00:03 | ||
30 | ŁĘPA Marcin | 5181 | DĘBICA | M30 | 00:00:03 | ||
31 | JAMROZIK Konrad | 5102 | DYNÓW | M30 | 00:00:03 | ||
32 | KASZUBA Ryszard | 5132 | Klub Sportowy PRESTIGE | RZESZÓW | M60 | 00:00:03 | |
33 | KŁOSIŃSKI Rafał | 5138 | RaceFighter GOSiR Dębe Wlk. | DĘBE WIELKIE | M40 | 00:00:03 | |
34 | SEBZDA Małgorzata | 5277 | Husaria Race Team | BŁĘDOWA TYCZYŃSKA | K40 | 00:00:03 | |
35 | FOREMSKI Sławomir | 5073 | TORUN | M50 | 00:00:03 | ||
36 | ŁOBODOWSKI Marcin | 5182 | RaceFighter GOSiR Dębe Wlk. | SIENNICA | M30 | 00:00:03 | |
37 | BARTKOWSKI Tobiasz | 5379 | BOLT Trzemeszno | TRZEMESZNO | M30 | 00:00:03 | |
38 | KOWALCZYK Mariusz | 5424 | ŻÓŁWIN | M40 | 00:00:03 | ||
39 | DOMISZEWSKA Maria | 4967 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | K50 | 00:00:03 | ||
40 | KANDEFER Beata | 5128 | aktywnakorczyna.pl | KORCZYNA | K40 | 00:00:03 | |
41 | MĄCZKA Bronisław | 4955 | M60 | 00:00:04 | |||
42 | SZCZEPANIAK Michał | 5318 | Razem Trenujemy Sport | RĄBIEŃ | M40 | 00:00:04 | |
43 | DŁUGOSZ Kasia | 5059 | STAY INSANE | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:04 | |
44 | SWOBODA Jarosław | 5315 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:04 | |
45 | LANGE Beata | 5171 | Biłgoraj Biega - OTK Rzeźnik | BIŁGORAJ | K40 | 00:00:04 | |
46 | FIKAS Krzysztof | 5071 | MYŚLENICE | M60 | 00:00:04 | ||
47 | NISZCZAK Beata | 5213 | LUBASZ | K30 | 00:00:04 | ||
48 | DOBROWOLSKA Agnieszka | 5061 | Herobox | ŚWIECIE | K40 | 00:00:04 | |
49 | ZYGMUNT Tomasz | 5372 | LEŻAJSK | M20 | 00:00:04 | ||
50 | RZĘSA Łukasz | 5271 | ŚWIDNICA | M30 | 00:00:04 | ||
51 | JANOWSKI Tomasz | 5109 | Łęczna Biega | ŁĘCZNA | M30 | 00:00:04 | |
52 | JAGODZIŃSKI Hubert | 5101 | DZIK KOMANDO | MOSZCZENICA | M20 | 00:00:04 | |
53 | PITAS Andrzej | 4966 | M40 | 00:00:04 | |||
54 | DŁUGOSZ-STĘPNIAK Agnieszka | 5060 | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:04 | ||
55 | MĄCZKA Krystyna | 5444 | Ekstremalne OTK na relaksie | GLIWICE | K60 | 00:00:04 | |
56 | SZCZEPANIAK Angelika | 5452 | Akademia Biegania | K30 | 00:00:05 | ||
57 | PRZYBYLSKI Witek | 5455 | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:05 | ||
58 | ABULEWICZ Wojciech | 5456 | Trening Studio 17 | WROCŁAW | M50 | 00:00:05 | |
59 | PONIEWOZIK Ireneusz | 1498 | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:05 | ||
60 | WĄSOWICZ Martyna | 5346 | ZALASEWO | K20 | 00:00:05 | ||
61 | GÓRKA Bogusław | 5084 | SUCHA BESKIDZKA | M40 | 00:00:05 | ||
62 | GRUSZECKA Anna | 5089 | RYBARZOWICE | K40 | 00:00:05 | ||
63 | WAWRZENIUK Emilia | 5344 | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:05 | ||
64 | KOŁODZIEJ Magda | 5145 | GRZYBOWO | K20 | 00:00:05 | ||
65 | SZYBIAK Maciej | 5326 | Agona W&M | KRZYWCZA | M14 | 00:00:05 | |
66 | GÓRKA Jolanta | 5085 | SUCHA BESKIDZKA | K40 | 00:00:05 | ||
67 | ZYGMUNT Paweł | 5373 | GIEDLAROWA | M40 | 00:00:05 | ||
68 | BERLIŃSKI Dominik | 5221 | M40 | 00:00:05 | |||
69 | ZWOLIŃSKI Łukasz | 5423 | Kaszubska Poniewierka | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:00:05 | |
70 | DOMISZEWSKI Wojciech | 4968 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M50 | 00:00:05 | ||
71 | PAPROCKA Ula | 4973 | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:00:05 | ||
72 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Maciej | 4964 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:06 | ||
73 | ZEMŁA Maja | 5418 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:06 | ||
74 | SMUG Ewelina | 5299 | KAZIMIERZ BISKUPI | K30 | 00:00:06 | ||
75 | ANCUKIEWICZ Magdalena | 5004 | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:06 | ||
76 | MARCINIAK Magdalena | 5188 | KRAKOW | K30 | 00:00:06 | ||
77 | KAMIŃSKA Beata | 5127 | Myszków Biega | MYSZKÓW | K50 | 00:00:06 | |
78 | JAŻOWNIK Sylwia | 5114 | WRZEŚNIA | K40 | 00:00:06 | ||
79 | BRODIUK Norbert | 5031 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:06 | |
80 | ROLIŃSKI Radosław | 5260 | OLEŚNICA | M40 | 00:00:06 | ||
81 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Zuzanna | 5006 | POZNAŃ | K20 | 00:00:06 | ||
82 | SENDER Andrzej | 5278 | TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:06 | |
83 | DOBRZYNIECKA Magdalena | 5062 | CHORZÓW | K40 | 00:00:06 | ||
84 | BINIECKI Jakub | 5023 | Embordiu | CHORZÓW | M14 | 00:00:06 | |
85 | ZAJĄC Łukasz | 5390 | GLIWICE | M20 | 00:00:06 | ||
86 | ENGEL-ABULEWICZ Elżbieta | 5069 | Trening Studio17 | WROCŁAW | K50 | 00:00:06 | |
87 | JÓŹWIAK Tomasz | 5417 | SIERAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:07 | ||
88 | PIETRZAK Sylwia | 5238 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:07 | ||
89 | KOPACKA Eliza | 5146 | WAŁBRZYCH | K30 | 00:00:07 | ||
90 | WOŹNIAK Janusz | 5353 | PORMAT JEDLICZE BIEGA | SKOŁYSZYN | M50 | 00:00:07 | |
91 | WOŹNIAK Lidia | 5354 | PORMAT JEDLICZE BIEGA | SKOŁYSZYN | K50 | 00:00:07 | |
92 | DĘBOWSKA Katarzyna | 5057 | SZCZECIN | K30 | 00:00:07 | ||
93 | WAŁĘGA-ROSTEK Małgorzata | 5342 | KOSZYCE WIEKIE | K40 | 00:00:07 | ||
94 | STOLARCZYK Tomasz | 5308 | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | OSTROŁĘKA | M40 | 00:00:07 | |
95 | OLESZEK Tomasz | 5220 | STALOWA WOLA | M30 | 00:00:07 | ||
96 | CZEKALSKI Mariusz | 5391 | BIAŁOBIEL | M40 | 00:00:07 | ||
97 | GRONIECKI Mikołaj | 5441 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:07 | ||
98 | JELSKA Elżbieta | 5115 | BIAŁYSTOK | K30 | 00:00:07 | ||
99 | KRAWCZYK Kamil | 5453 | Biegusiem.pl | DĘBLIN | M20 | 00:00:08 | |
100 | BIEL Agnieszka | 5018 | KATOWICE | K40 | 00:00:08 | ||
101 | JANAS Szymon | 5104 | 3PBOT / 35BLP Sanok | BÓBRKA | M20 | 00:00:08 | |
102 | ZAMĘTA Jakub | 5360 | ŁAPCZYCA | M20 | 00:00:08 | ||
103 | STEFANIUK Tomasz | 5304 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:08 | ||
104 | KŁODZIŃSKA Barbara | 5137 | Ultramęki | TARNÓW | K40 | 00:00:08 | |
105 | SPORNIAK Krzysztof | 5302 | TARGOWISKA | M30 | 00:00:08 | ||
106 | BOROWIK Agata | 5378 | Cała Oleśnica Biega | OLEŚNICA | K30 | 00:00:08 | |
107 | FONAŁ Lucyna | 5399 | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:08 | ||
108 | DACYK Sylwester | 4970 | SAINT GOBAIN SQUAD | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M40 | 00:00:08 | |
109 | MACIOROWSKI Michał | 5186 | BIAŁYSTOK | M30 | 00:00:08 | ||
110 | DRZEWIECKI Michał | 4976 | M30 | 00:00:09 | |||
111 | JASNOWSKI Michał | 5436 | PIASECZNO | M30 | 00:00:09 | ||
112 | BARADZIN Aliaksandr | 5009 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:09 | ||
113 | ZATORSKI Jerzy | 5362 | ŁÓDŹ | M60 | 00:00:09 | ||
114 | DROSIO Klaudia | 5065 | KASZANKI | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:09 | |
115 | WOJNAROWSKA Weronika | 5351 | GDYNIA | K30 | 00:00:09 | ||
116 | MAŚLANKA Michał | 5194 | BKS Wataha | ŁOMIANKI DOLNE | M30 | 00:00:09 | |
117 | BUŚ Grzegorz | 5038 | WARSZAWA | M60 | 00:00:09 | ||
118 | CIEPLA Magda | 5045 | WILCZYN | K20 | 00:00:09 | ||
119 | KUBASIEWICZ Artur | 5165 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:09 | ||
120 | ANDRASZ Paweł | 5005 | KMP Łódź | PRZEMYŚL | M20 | 00:00:09 | |
121 | SADOWSKI Andrzej | 5388 | 3TBiałystok | BIAŁYSTOK | M40 | 00:00:09 | |
122 | RUS Marta | 4971 | SŁAWKÓW | K40 | 00:00:09 | ||
123 | WOROSZYŁO Agnieszka | 5352 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:09 | ||
124 | NIEGŁOS Karolina | 5211 | KATOWICE | K30 | 00:00:10 | ||
125 | ZGÓRSKI Mateusz | 5366 | NIECHOBRZ | M30 | 00:00:10 | ||
126 | NIEMCZUK-WARNECKE Justyna | 5212 | WETLINA | K30 | 00:00:10 | ||
127 | UJMA Stanisław | 5341 | InterAuto | JAROSŁAW | M60 | 00:00:10 | |
128 | FUDALI Jacek | 5074 | InterAuto | JAROSŁAW | M30 | 00:00:10 | |
129 | KOWALCZYK Alan | 5152 | SHIREBROOK | M30 | 00:00:10 | ||
130 | WOJNAROWSKA Marcelina | 5350 | GDYNIA | K30 | 00:00:10 | ||
131 | ZIELIŃSKA IGNASZAK Iwona | 5368 | HeroBox | ŚWIECIE | K40 | 00:00:10 | |
132 | SANDOMIERSKA Karina | 5276 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:10 | ||
133 | KUBASIEWICZ Wojciech | 5164 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:10 | ||
134 | LEWANDOWSKI Przemysław | 5174 | 42 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:10 | |
135 | CHABROS Małgorzata | 5040 | The Runners Śwecie | ŚWIECIE | K20 | 00:00:10 | |
136 | SANDOMIERSKI Krzysztof | 4972 | M40 | 00:00:10 | |||
137 | PODBIELSKA Anna | 5246 | KAJA team | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:11 | |
138 | MIKSZA Karol | 5198 | Crossfiter Box Chełm | CHEŁM | M50 | 00:00:11 | |
139 | MIKSZA Aneta | 5199 | CHEŁM | K40 | 00:00:11 | ||
140 | FILEWSKA Izabela | 5072 | Herobox | ŚWIECIE | K40 | 00:00:11 | |
141 | KIELIŃSKA Kamila | 5134 | BOLSZEWO | K30 | 00:00:11 | ||
142 | MASZOTA Bartek | 5193 | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:11 | ||
143 | MAZUR Magdalena | 5196 | Herobox | ŚWIECIE | K40 | 00:00:11 | |
144 | FRĄCKOWIAK Przemysław | 5440 | KRZYŻAKOWA | M20 | 00:00:11 | ||
145 | RADKOWSKI Dariusz | 5450 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:12 | ||
146 | LEWIŃSKA Aleksandra | 5451 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:12 | ||
147 | ROMANOWSKA Magdalena | 5261 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:12 | ||
148 | STYKOWSKA Wioletta | 5311 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:12 | ||
149 | ŁUCJANEK Justyna | 5183 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:12 | ||
150 | ROMANOWSKA Marta | 5262 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:12 | ||
151 | LIPTAKOVA Adelka | 5177 | Active life Kosice | KOSICE | K40 | 00:00:12 | |
152 | TUROCZY Vojtech | 5339 | Active life Kosice | KOSICE | M40 | 00:00:12 | |
153 | KUS Andrzej | 5167 | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:12 | ||
154 | KUS Krzysztof | 5168 | RZESZÓW | M20 | 00:00:12 | ||
155 | ZACHAREK Ewelina | 5358 | CHEŁMNO | K40 | 00:00:12 | ||
156 | URBANEK Małgorzata | 5395 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | K40 | 00:00:12 | ||
157 | KOŁOSOWSKI Piotr | 5410 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:12 | ||
158 | MROZIŃSKI Andrzej | 5427 | TARNOBRZEG | M50 | 00:00:12 | ||
159 | KRZYMOWSKI Piotr | 5431 | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:13 | ||
160 | BOGUSZ Emilia | 5027 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:13 | ||
161 | CHOŁUJ Iwona | 5042 | Wariatki i histryczki | GÓRA KALWARIA | K40 | 00:00:13 | |
162 | CHOŁUJ Aleksandra | 5043 | Wariatki i histryczki | GÓRA KALWARIA | K14 | 00:00:13 | |
163 | ZAJĄC Monika | 5359 | Electrolux | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:13 | |
164 | ZGORZELSKA Ania | 5365 | PŁOCK | K30 | 00:00:13 | ||
165 | MOSÓR Mariusz | 5207 | Lisy Pustyni | KLUCZE | M40 | 00:00:13 | |
166 | NOWORYTA Jacek | 5215 | ASA TEAM Biegiem po zdrowie | WARSZAWA | M60 | 00:00:13 | |
167 | LIMAN Dorota | 5175 | BIAŁYSTOK | K40 | 00:00:13 | ||
168 | GOŁĘBIEWSKA Marta | 5082 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:13 | ||
169 | TOKARZ Magdalena | 5336 | SSW TEAM KROŚNICE | KROŚNICE | K30 | 00:00:14 | |
170 | JABŁOŃSKA Justyna | 5098 | SSW TEAM KROŚNICE | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:14 | |
171 | LOMBARSKI Łukasz | 5180 | SSW Team Krośnice | KROŚNICE | M30 | 00:00:14 | |
172 | STOLARCZYK Joanna | 5309 | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | OSTROŁĘKA | K40 | 00:00:14 | |
173 | SIEDLEC Wiesław | 5282 | LIONS | PRZEWORSK | M40 | 00:00:14 | |
174 | SIEDLEC Karolina | 5283 | Lions | PRZEWORSK | K20 | 00:00:14 | |
175 | SMOLARKIEWICZ Daria | 5297 | Wieluń biega | CZARNOŻYŁY | K20 | 00:00:14 | |
176 | SMOLARKIEWICZ Dawid | 5298 | Wieluń biega | OSTRÓWEK | M30 | 00:00:14 | |
177 | BIENIECKI Marek | 5407 | GLIWICE | M60 | 00:00:14 | ||
178 | BIELECKI Krystian | 5392 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M14 | 00:00:14 | ||
179 | GASIK Wioletta | 5380 | Human&Hunter Runners Team | OLSZTYN K. CZĘSTOCHOWY | K40 | 00:00:14 | |
180 | JAGODA Mateusz | 4975 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M50 | 00:00:15 | ||
181 | RONDUDA Jakub | 5421 | GDYNIA | M20 | 00:00:15 | ||
182 | MOSÓR Lilla | 5206 | Lisy Pustyni | KLUCZE | K40 | 00:00:15 | |
183 | TOKARZ Krzysztof | 5337 | SSW TEAM KROŚNICE | KROŚNICE | M30 | 00:00:15 | |
184 | SZYIŃSKA Alicja | 5327 | NOA | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:15 | |
185 | KUŚPIET Sylwia | 5169 | 6 batalion powietrzno-desantowy | KNURÓW | K20 | 00:00:15 | |
186 | HRYSZKO Robert | 5097 | Train For Skills | SANOK | M50 | 00:00:15 | |
187 | SŁABOWSKA Monika | 5292 | WIELGIE | K20 | 00:00:15 | ||
188 | MELON Emilia | 5397 | ŻYRARDÓW | K20 | 00:00:15 | ||
189 | DUDEK Marcin | 5398 | KNURÓW | M30 | 00:00:15 | ||
190 | SIERECKI Zbigniew | 5408 | Dziady OCR // Piękni i Bestie | ZELECHÓW | M40 | 00:00:15 | |
191 | RONDUDA Janusz | 5429 | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:00:16 | ||
192 | ZARZECZNA Halina | 5432 | SZCZECIN | K50 | 00:00:16 | ||
193 | WRÓBLEWSKI Łukasz | 5433 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:16 | ||
194 | UBYCH Mariusz | 5434 | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:16 | ||
195 | SZYMCZAK Łukasz | 5329 | SSW TEAM KROŚNICE | MILICZ | M30 | 00:00:16 | |
196 | SCHWITALLA Adrian | 5007 | SIECHNICE | M40 | 00:00:16 | ||
197 | ZUKOWSKI Lukasz | 5370 | Suunto Run Team | RADOMSKO | M20 | 00:00:16 | |
198 | JANOWSKI Mateusz | 5108 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:16 | ||
199 | CICHOCKI Bartlomiej | 5044 | RADOMSKO | M20 | 00:00:16 | ||
200 | MILCZAREK Magdalena | 5202 | Drużyna Orzecha Żyrardów | ŻYRARDÓW | K30 | 00:00:16 | |
201 | MARKOWSKA Karolina | 5189 | Europa Ubezpieczenia/NOA | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:16 | |
202 | CYMMER Marta | 5046 | OZORKÓW | K30 | 00:00:16 | ||
203 | SYGUŁA Dominika | 5406 | BOCHNIA | K30 | 00:00:16 | ||
204 | BURA Łukasz | 5422 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:17 | ||
205 | BOJANOWSKI Alex | 5064 | TeamDKMS | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:17 | |
206 | GAWLIK Marcin | 5155 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:17 | ||
207 | SITAREK Iwona | 5288 | GRÓJEC | K50 | 00:00:17 | ||
208 | KOWALCZUK Paweł | 5151 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:17 | ||
209 | SĘPKOWSKI Grzegorz | 5161 | Kaszanki | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:17 | |
210 | DZIARKOWSKA Edyta | 5067 | #teamDKMS | CZARNE BŁOTO | K30 | 00:00:17 | |
211 | MILCZAREK Marcin | 5201 | Drużyna Orzecha Żyrardów | ŻYRARDÓW | M30 | 00:00:17 | |
212 | DRABCZYK Maciej | 5063 | RADOM | M30 | 00:00:17 | ||
213 | SKOMOROWSKA Monika | 5290 | TeamZabieganeDni/Wkurw-team | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:17 | |
214 | RONDUDA Oskar | 5428 | GDYNIA | M20 | 00:00:17 | ||
215 | GUBERNIAK Renata | 5091 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:18 | ||
216 | STRADZA Katarzyna | 5310 | RozbiegaMy Nowy Dwór | NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | K50 | 00:00:18 | |
217 | JAMRÓZ Joanna | 5103 | Jamerki | MUROWANIEC | K40 | 00:00:18 | |
218 | BURZ Jowita | 5037 | RZESZÓW | K40 | 00:00:18 | ||
219 | JANASZ Andrzej | 5105 | BRWINÓW | M40 | 00:00:18 | ||
220 | CZARTORYJSKI Jakub | 5048 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:18 | ||
221 | SIELICKI Krzysztof | 5284 | MYSIADŁO | M30 | 00:00:18 | ||
222 | WEISMAN Wiktoria | 5347 | ŻORY | K20 | 00:00:18 | ||
223 | TATARSKI Rafał | 5334 | PRUSZKÓW | M20 | 00:00:18 | ||
224 | OSIŃSKA Sylwia | 5222 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:18 | ||
225 | KOCHAŃSKA Joanna | 5141 | Run Pasja | SICIENKO | K40 | 00:00:18 | |
226 | WANOWSKI Andrzej | 5343 | NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | M60 | 00:00:18 | ||
227 | PARADOWSKI Paweł | 5227 | RZESZÓW | M50 | 00:00:18 | ||
228 | BŁAŻEJEWSKA-RUPIŃSKA Anna | 5416 | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | K50 | 00:00:19 | ||
229 | WALNIK Rafał | 5437 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:19 | ||
230 | ŁYKO Marcin | 5438 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:19 | ||
231 | SZYMAŁA Karolina | 5328 | #NiuńkowaBiega | KLUCZBORK | K14 | 00:00:19 | |
232 | KOCHAŃSKI Bartosz | 5142 | SICIENKO | M30 | 00:00:19 | ||
233 | DUDKO Mikalai | 5066 | JacekBiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:19 | |
234 | SERAFIN Bartłomiej | 5279 | ELBLĄG | M30 | 00:00:19 | ||
235 | HODUR Karolina | 5096 | WSCHOWA | K30 | 00:00:20 | ||
236 | GOLON Leszek | 5080 | SICIENKO | M30 | 00:00:20 | ||
237 | OKRASA Sylwia | 5219 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:20 | ||
238 | AMBROZIAK Anna | 5003 | RZEKUŃ | K20 | 00:00:20 | ||
239 | WOJDA Dariusz | 5349 | Dzikie Dziki | JÓZEFÓW | M40 | 00:00:20 | |
240 | ZYGMUNT Monika | 5371 | LEŻAJSK | K40 | 00:00:20 | ||
241 | KAJEWSKI Rafał | 5123 | Migrena Team | ŚREM | M40 | 00:00:20 | |
242 | KAJEWSKA Katarzyna | 5121 | ŚREM | K40 | 00:00:20 | ||
243 | SOSIŃSKI Tomasz | 5384 | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:20 | ||
244 | UBYCH Marcin | 5430 | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:21 | ||
245 | RYŻYŃSKA Agnieszka | 5268 | Chełm biega | CHEŁM | K40 | 00:00:21 | |
246 | SUCHOWIECKA Sabina | 5312 | POLAŃCZYK | K20 | 00:00:21 | ||
247 | KOSZYKA Weronika | 5149 | Constravia | POZNAŃ | K20 | 00:00:21 | |
248 | MONKIEWICZ-OBRZUT Agata | 5204 | LUBOŃ | K30 | 00:00:21 | ||
249 | OBRZUT Bartek | 5217 | LUBOŃ | M30 | 00:00:21 | ||
250 | ROSIŃSKA Magdalena | 5265 | BOLT Trzemeszno | TRZEMESZNO | K30 | 00:00:21 | |
251 | BŁOŃSKA Marzena | 5024 | Spark Team | SMOLEC | K50 | 00:00:21 | |
252 | SZOPINSKA Justyna | 5323 | SEROCK | K30 | 00:00:21 | ||
253 | WÓJCICKA Justyna | 5393 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:21 | ||
254 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | 5396 | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:21 | ||
255 | FIRAZA Łukasz | 5383 | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:21 | ||
256 | SETA Wiktoria | 5281 | Padł Na Ryj | GDYNIA | K30 | 00:00:21 | |
257 | RYŻYŃSKI Tomasz | 5269 | Chełm Biega | CHEŁM | M40 | 00:00:22 | |
258 | WYLĘGAŁA Anna | 5357 | Lama&spółka | CZELADŹ | K20 | 00:00:22 | |
259 | KOWALCZYK-CHRZUSZCZ Katarzyna | 5153 | Slow Jogging Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | K50 | 00:00:22 | |
260 | BAKALARZ Aleksandra | 5008 | Epoka Noedica Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | K50 | 00:00:22 | |
261 | SAŁAMACHA Izabela | 5273 | Żórawski Team | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:22 | |
262 | CYRAN Monika | 5159 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:22 | ||
263 | KOZIARSKI Piotr | 5156 | PO LINIE - PIOTR KOZIARSKI | WARSAW | M30 | 00:00:22 | |
264 | SIERPOWSKA-BARTOSIK Agnieszka | 5287 | vege runners | ŁÓDŹ | K40 | 00:00:22 | |
265 | HERTEL Michał | 5394 | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:22 | ||
266 | KAJEWSKI Tadeusz | 5122 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M60 | 00:00:22 | ||
267 | JAROSZ Grzegorz | 4370 | ŁÓDŹ | M50 | 00:00:23 | ||
268 | POWIERŻA Adrian | 5252 | Koteł Team | BORZYMY | M20 | 00:00:23 | |
269 | JASIŃSKA Justyna | 5113 | Koteł Team | KAMIONNA | K20 | 00:00:23 | |
270 | KRAJEWSKI Rafał | 5158 | Koteł Team | ŁOCHÓW | M20 | 00:00:23 | |
271 | SŁOWIK Adam | 5295 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:23 | ||
272 | JARZĘBOWICZ Magdalena | 5111 | DTR | TRZEBNICA | K30 | 00:00:23 | |
273 | JARZABSKA Justyna | 5110 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:23 | ||
274 | BIESZCZ Jakub | 5021 | TRZYDNIK DUŻY | M14 | 00:00:23 | ||
275 | PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof | 5415 | NISKO | M20 | 00:00:24 | ||
276 | PODWYSOCKI Wojciech | 5449 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | M40 | 00:00:24 | ||
277 | BRZEWIŃSKA Marzena | 5033 | BOLT Trzemeszno | TRZEMESZNO | K40 | 00:00:24 | |
278 | CZYŻEWSKA-MAŁŻ Ewelina | 5051 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:24 | ||
279 | NIZIK Magdalena | 5214 | Vegedog | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:24 | |
280 | WAWRZKO Katarzyna | 5345 | ŁÓDŹ | K20 | 00:00:24 | ||
281 | SULEWSKI Maciej | 5314 | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | OSTROŁĘKA | M40 | 00:00:24 | |
282 | BIESZCZ Robert | 5020 | TRZYDNIK DUŻY | M40 | 00:00:24 | ||
283 | BARSZCZ Marek | 5012 | BaranowRUN | WOLA BARANOWSKA | M40 | 00:00:24 | |
284 | PAWŁOWSKI Jacek | 5232 | NISKO | M20 | 00:00:24 | ||
285 | JASTRZĄBEK Agnieszka | 4969 | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:00:24 | ||
286 | KACZYŃSKA Julia | 5120 | WARSZAWA | K14 | 00:00:24 | ||
287 | BAKA Mateusz | 5412 | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M20 | 00:00:25 | ||
288 | SULEWSKA Kasia | 5313 | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | OSTROŁĘKA | K40 | 00:00:25 | |
289 | KOTOWSKA Sylwia | 5150 | OLSZTYN | K30 | 00:00:25 | ||
290 | MAŁŻ Daniel | 5187 | JAKTORÓW | M30 | 00:00:25 | ||
291 | ROSINSKA Barbara | 5264 | BOLT TRZEMESZNO | TRZEMESZNO | K30 | 00:00:25 | |
292 | BARAN Bartek | 5010 | BOLT Trzemeszno | TRZEMESZNO | M40 | 00:00:25 | |
293 | MOLSA Konrad | 5203 | NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | M20 | 00:00:25 | ||
294 | JAGODZIŃSKA Justyna | 5100 | BOLT Trzemeszno | TRZEMESZNO | K20 | 00:00:25 | |
295 | ADAMKIEWICZ Dorota | 5001 | TRZEMESZNO | K30 | 00:00:25 | ||
296 | DASZCZYŃSKI Adam | 5054 | KOSOWO | M40 | 00:00:26 | ||
297 | BĘDŹKOWSKI Marek | 5017 | Morsy Ostrołęka | OSTROŁĘKA | M50 | 00:00:26 | |
298 | GÓRA Bartosz | 5083 | ZAMOŚĆ | M20 | 00:00:26 | ||
299 | BERNAT Agnieszka | 5015 | ZAMOŚĆ | K20 | 00:00:26 | ||
300 | PŁUCIENNIK Krzysztof | 5377 | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:26 | ||
301 | ADAMKIEWICZ Andrzej | 5400 | TRZEMESZNO | M30 | 00:00:26 | ||
302 | BEDNAREK Irena | 5014 | BOLT TRZEMESZNO | TRZEMESZNO | K50 | 00:00:26 | |
303 | ŻBIK Natalia | 5374 | PLEWISKA | K20 | 00:00:26 | ||
304 | STĘPIEŃ Justyna | 5305 | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:00:27 | ||
305 | MACIEJAK LECHOWSKA Kamila | 5184 | WKURW_TEAM | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:27 | |
306 | TOCZEK Katarzyna | 5335 | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:27 | ||
307 | KANIEWSKA Justyna | 5129 | Dziki Dzik Team | KOSOWO | K20 | 00:00:27 | |
308 | DASZCZYŃSKA Iwona | 5053 | KOSOWO | K40 | 00:00:27 | ||
309 | HABRAT Paweł | 5093 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:27 | ||
310 | PRZYCHODZIEŃ Gabriela | 5255 | Mordeczki | BIAŁA PODLASKA | K20 | 00:00:27 | |
311 | HEJNAR Dominik | 5386 | M20 | 00:00:27 | |||
312 | KISIELEWSKI Konrad | 5442 | KIELCE | M40 | 00:00:27 | ||
313 | KANIEWSKI Michał | 5130 | Dziki Dzik TEAM | KOSOWO | M20 | 00:00:27 | |
314 | ŚCISŁY Malwina | 5413 | PŁAWNO | K20 | 00:00:28 | ||
315 | ŚCISŁY Aleksandra | 5414 | PŁAWNO | K40 | 00:00:28 | ||
316 | ŻOŁNA Jakub | 5375 | Fulfill Dreams Team Pszczyna | TYCHY | M20 | 00:00:28 | |
317 | JEZIERSKA Karina | 5116 | Pędzące Lasso | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:28 | |
318 | KOLAJ Hanna | 5143 | OLSZTYN | K30 | 00:00:28 | ||
319 | GRINIG Mirela | 5087 | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | K40 | 00:00:28 | ||
320 | PĘKALSKA Anna | 5234 | NIEPORĘT | K40 | 00:00:28 | ||
321 | MIERZWA Laura | 5197 | CISNA | K20 | 00:00:28 | ||
322 | KOLAJ Krzysztof | 5144 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:28 | ||
323 | TOMASZEWSKA Magdalena | 5338 | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | K40 | 00:00:28 | ||
324 | BAŁAGA Marcin | 5405 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:28 | ||
325 | BUGAŁA Robert | 5035 | Solid House Lublin | LUBLIN | M50 | 00:00:29 | |
326 | SZELA Kamil | 5320 | UHERCE MINERALNE | M20 | 00:00:29 | ||
327 | MACHUCKA Ewelina | 5369 | K30 | 00:00:29 | |||
328 | PUKOCZ Katarzyna | 5256 | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | K30 | 00:00:29 | ||
329 | LEPIARZ Beata | 5173 | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:29 | ||
330 | GAJEWSKA Magdalena | 5401 | ŁÓDŹ | K40 | 00:00:29 | ||
331 | LEŚNIEWSKI Tomasz | 5402 | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:29 | ||
332 | SZEWCZYK Jakub | 5322 | NOWY SĄCZ | M30 | 00:00:29 | ||
333 | GRZESKOWIAK Anna | 5090 | WARSAW | K40 | 00:00:30 | ||
334 | PILECKA Joanna | 5241 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:30 | ||
335 | JEZIOREK Jozi | 5117 | ŁAPCZYCA | M40 | 00:00:30 | ||
336 | SZUMIŃSKI Paweł | 5325 | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | M40 | 00:00:30 | ||
337 | KOCHAN Grzegorz | 5140 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:30 | ||
338 | WÓJTOWICZ Paweł | 5011 | KURÓW | M40 | 00:00:30 | ||
339 | GUŹDZIOŁ Jarosław | 5443 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M40 | 00:00:30 | ||
340 | SAMBORSKI Bartosz | 5274 | wkurw_team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:31 | |
341 | LAZAROWICZ Piotr | 5172 | Wkurw_team | KROSNO | M30 | 00:00:31 | |
342 | GAŁKA Aleksandra | 5076 | KB Sukces Żmigród | ŻMIGRÓD | K40 | 00:00:31 | |
343 | GAŁKA Jacek | 5077 | Vege Runners / KB Sukces Żmigród | ŻMIGRÓD | M40 | 00:00:31 | |
344 | PAWLIK Agnieszka | 5231 | Cała Oleśnica Biega | OLEŚNICA | K40 | 00:00:31 | |
345 | MIKUŚKIEWICZ Piotr | 5200 | wkurw_team | CHMIELNIK | M30 | 00:00:31 | |
346 | LEDWOŃ Jakub | 5409 | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:31 | ||
347 | MASZKOWSKI Rafał | 5192 | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:32 | ||
348 | MASZKOWSKA Anna | 5191 | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:32 | ||
349 | GOŁĄBIOWSKI Jarek | 5081 | Biegacze Świnoujście/ Wkurw-team | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M50 | 00:00:32 | |
350 | SOKOŁOWSKI Artur | 5300 | wkurw_team | OTWOCK | M40 | 00:00:32 | |
351 | WILK Magdalena | 5348 | Wkurw_team | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:32 | |
352 | KĘTRZYŃSKI Ryszard | 5133 | Zabiegani Mielec / wkurw_team | KROSNO | M40 | 00:00:32 | |
353 | SMOGORZEWSKI Michał | 5296 | Wkurw_team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:32 | |
354 | DZIEDZINA Tomasz | 5068 | MUAY Running Team | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:32 | |
355 | DARŁAK Marek | 5419 | LUBACZÓW | M20 | 00:00:33 | ||
356 | GADAMSKA-KABATA Paulina | 5439 | GDAŃSK | K30 | 00:00:33 | ||
357 | DARŁAK Joanna | 5052 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:33 | ||
358 | STANKIEWICZ Ewa | 5303 | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | K30 | 00:00:33 | ||
359 | BUBICZ Krzysztof | 5034 | wkurw_tam | ŚWIDNIK | M30 | 00:00:33 | |
360 | SOŁKIEWICZ Marta | 5301 | Wkurw_team | KIELCE | K40 | 00:00:33 | |
361 | ZWYDAK Anna | 5403 | WKURW_TEAM | KIEŁCZÓW | K30 | 00:00:33 | |
362 | MIRSKI Jerzy | 5404 | WROCŁAW | M20 | 00:00:33 | ||
363 | SEPELAKOVA Lucia | 4961 | K30 | 00:00:34 | |||
364 | MARAS Ladislav | 5457 | Maras team | M50 | 00:00:34 | ||
365 | MAJERNIK Milah | 5458 | M40 | 00:00:34 | |||
366 | DUSRACALK Milan | 5459 | MARAS team | M50 | 00:00:34 | ||
367 | MACIEJEWSKA Angelika | 5185 | Wkurw_Team | WSCHOWA | K30 | 00:00:34 | |
368 | NAWROCKA Karolina | 5425 | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:34 | ||
369 | JAGODA Adam | 4974 | CHORZÓW | M50 | 00:00:34 | ||
370 | NAWROCKA Małgorzata | 5210 | CF Z16 | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:34 | |
371 | SIMKO Radoslav | 4960 | M30 | 00:00:35 | |||
372 | GIRASEK Peter | 4959 | M20 | 00:00:35 | |||
373 | KUNDRACIK Miroslav | 4958 | M30 | 00:00:35 | |||
374 | BOROWIAK Patrycja | 5028 | wkurw_team | WSCHOWA | K30 | 00:00:35 | |
375 | GUT Leopold | 5092 | WKURW_TEAM | POZEZDRZE | M20 | 00:00:35 | |
376 | JABŁOŃSKI Kazimierz | 5099 | PRĄDY K/OPOLA | M60 | 00:00:36 | ||
377 | ZEMŁA Dorota | 5363 | GLIWICE | K20 | 00:00:36 | ||
378 | SZAFRAŃSKA Aleksandra | 5316 | wkurw_team | PIASTÓW | K20 | 00:00:36 | |
379 | POKRYWKA Stefan | 5387 | CISNA | M60 | 00:00:36 | ||
380 | ULICNY Pavol | 4957 | M40 | 00:00:36 | |||
381 | BRATEK Maja | 5435 | Biłgoraj Biega - OTK Rzeźnik | GLIWICE | K14 | 00:00:37 | |
382 | POROWSKI Waldek | 5251 | TTT | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:37 | |
383 | PIETRZAK-POROWSKA Agnieszka | 5239 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:37 | ||
384 | SZAFRAŃSKI Tomasz | 5317 | wkurw_team | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:37 | |
385 | FĄFARA Agnieszka | 5070 | ŁÓDŹ | K40 | 00:00:38 | ||
386 | KALINOWSKI Janusz | 5124 | ŁÓDŹ | M60 | 00:00:38 | ||
387 | KALINOWSKI Krzysztof | 5125 | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:38 | ||
388 | RONDUDA Małgorzata | 5263 | GDYNIA | K40 | 00:00:38 | ||
389 | KUREK Małgorzata | 4963 | K30 | 00:00:39 | |||
390 | BILSKI Marek | 5022 | Vegedog | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:39 | |
391 | CZUBEK Ola | 5050 | Aleksandra Czubek IP Legal | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:39 | |
392 | DOMAŁACNY Jarek | 4954 | M30 | 00:00:40 | |||
393 | ŚWIĘCH Adam | 5332 | IDE NA MISTRZA | ZABIEŻKI | M40 | 00:00:48 | |
394 | SADOCH Marcin | 5272 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:48 | ||
395 | BOROWSKI Piotr | 5029 | IDE NA MISTRZA | OTWOCK | M30 | 00:00:50 | |
396 | KORAB Grzegorz | 5147 | Ide na mistrza | OTWOCK | M40 | 00:00:51 |
Znaleziono 396 wynik(ów)