Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2019-06-22 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 10.8 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 491 |
Wystartowało : | 396 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 396 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JĘDRZEJOWSKA - DEC Anna | 4962 | K40 | 00:00:00 | |||
2 | WALEŃSKA Ewa | 5389 | WROCŁAW | K40 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | PALUSZKIEWICZ Karolina | 5226 | Śremski Klub Morsów 'Mrozik' | ŚREM | K40 | 00:00:02 | |
4 | BODULSKA Izabela | 5025 | SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA | K40 | 00:00:03 | ||
5 | SEBZDA Małgorzata | 5277 | Husaria Race Team | BŁĘDOWA TYCZYŃSKA | K40 | 00:00:03 | |
6 | KANDEFER Beata | 5128 | aktywnakorczyna.pl | KORCZYNA | K40 | 00:00:03 | |
7 | LANGE Beata | 5171 | Biłgoraj Biega - OTK Rzeźnik | BIŁGORAJ | K40 | 00:00:04 | |
8 | DOBROWOLSKA Agnieszka | 5061 | Herobox | ŚWIECIE | K40 | 00:00:04 | |
9 | GRUSZECKA Anna | 5089 | RYBARZOWICE | K40 | 00:00:05 | ||
10 | GÓRKA Jolanta | 5085 | SUCHA BESKIDZKA | K40 | 00:00:05 | ||
11 | JAŻOWNIK Sylwia | 5114 | WRZEŚNIA | K40 | 00:00:06 | ||
12 | DOBRZYNIECKA Magdalena | 5062 | CHORZÓW | K40 | 00:00:06 | ||
13 | WAŁĘGA-ROSTEK Małgorzata | 5342 | KOSZYCE WIEKIE | K40 | 00:00:07 | ||
14 | BIEL Agnieszka | 5018 | KATOWICE | K40 | 00:00:08 | ||
15 | KŁODZIŃSKA Barbara | 5137 | Ultramęki | TARNÓW | K40 | 00:00:08 | |
16 | RUS Marta | 4971 | SŁAWKÓW | K40 | 00:00:09 | ||
17 | ZIELIŃSKA IGNASZAK Iwona | 5368 | HeroBox | ŚWIECIE | K40 | 00:00:10 | |
18 | SANDOMIERSKA Karina | 5276 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:10 | ||
19 | PODBIELSKA Anna | 5246 | KAJA team | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:11 | |
20 | MIKSZA Aneta | 5199 | CHEŁM | K40 | 00:00:11 | ||
21 | FILEWSKA Izabela | 5072 | Herobox | ŚWIECIE | K40 | 00:00:11 | |
22 | MAZUR Magdalena | 5196 | Herobox | ŚWIECIE | K40 | 00:00:11 | |
23 | STYKOWSKA Wioletta | 5311 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:12 | ||
24 | LIPTAKOVA Adelka | 5177 | Active life Kosice | KOSICE | K40 | 00:00:12 | |
25 | ZACHAREK Ewelina | 5358 | CHEŁMNO | K40 | 00:00:12 | ||
26 | URBANEK Małgorzata | 5395 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | K40 | 00:00:12 | ||
27 | CHOŁUJ Iwona | 5042 | Wariatki i histryczki | GÓRA KALWARIA | K40 | 00:00:13 | |
28 | LIMAN Dorota | 5175 | BIAŁYSTOK | K40 | 00:00:13 | ||
29 | STOLARCZYK Joanna | 5309 | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | OSTROŁĘKA | K40 | 00:00:14 | |
30 | GASIK Wioletta | 5380 | Human&Hunter Runners Team | OLSZTYN K. CZĘSTOCHOWY | K40 | 00:00:14 | |
31 | MOSÓR Lilla | 5206 | Lisy Pustyni | KLUCZE | K40 | 00:00:15 | |
32 | SKOMOROWSKA Monika | 5290 | TeamZabieganeDni/Wkurw-team | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:17 | |
33 | JAMRÓZ Joanna | 5103 | Jamerki | MUROWANIEC | K40 | 00:00:18 | |
34 | BURZ Jowita | 5037 | RZESZÓW | K40 | 00:00:18 | ||
35 | OSIŃSKA Sylwia | 5222 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:18 | ||
36 | KOCHAŃSKA Joanna | 5141 | Run Pasja | SICIENKO | K40 | 00:00:18 | |
37 | ZYGMUNT Monika | 5371 | LEŻAJSK | K40 | 00:00:20 | ||
38 | KAJEWSKA Katarzyna | 5121 | ŚREM | K40 | 00:00:20 | ||
39 | RYŻYŃSKA Agnieszka | 5268 | Chełm biega | CHEŁM | K40 | 00:00:21 | |
40 | SIERPOWSKA-BARTOSIK Agnieszka | 5287 | vege runners | ŁÓDŹ | K40 | 00:00:22 | |
41 | BRZEWIŃSKA Marzena | 5033 | BOLT Trzemeszno | TRZEMESZNO | K40 | 00:00:24 | |
42 | NIZIK Magdalena | 5214 | Vegedog | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:24 | |
43 | SULEWSKA Kasia | 5313 | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | OSTROŁĘKA | K40 | 00:00:25 | |
44 | DASZCZYŃSKA Iwona | 5053 | KOSOWO | K40 | 00:00:27 | ||
45 | ŚCISŁY Aleksandra | 5414 | PŁAWNO | K40 | 00:00:28 | ||
46 | JEZIERSKA Karina | 5116 | Pędzące Lasso | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:28 | |
47 | GRINIG Mirela | 5087 | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | K40 | 00:00:28 | ||
48 | PĘKALSKA Anna | 5234 | NIEPORĘT | K40 | 00:00:28 | ||
49 | TOMASZEWSKA Magdalena | 5338 | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | K40 | 00:00:28 | ||
50 | LEPIARZ Beata | 5173 | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:29 | ||
51 | GAJEWSKA Magdalena | 5401 | ŁÓDŹ | K40 | 00:00:29 | ||
52 | GRZESKOWIAK Anna | 5090 | WARSAW | K40 | 00:00:30 | ||
53 | PILECKA Joanna | 5241 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:30 | ||
54 | GAŁKA Aleksandra | 5076 | KB Sukces Żmigród | ŻMIGRÓD | K40 | 00:00:31 | |
55 | PAWLIK Agnieszka | 5231 | Cała Oleśnica Biega | OLEŚNICA | K40 | 00:00:31 | |
56 | MASZKOWSKA Anna | 5191 | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:32 | ||
57 | WILK Magdalena | 5348 | Wkurw_team | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:32 | |
58 | SOŁKIEWICZ Marta | 5301 | Wkurw_team | KIELCE | K40 | 00:00:33 | |
59 | NAWROCKA Małgorzata | 5210 | CF Z16 | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:34 | |
60 | FĄFARA Agnieszka | 5070 | ŁÓDŹ | K40 | 00:00:38 | ||
61 | RONDUDA Małgorzata | 5263 | GDYNIA | K40 | 00:00:38 |
Znaleziono 61 wynik(ów)