Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2019-06-22 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 10.8 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 491 |
Wystartowało : | 396 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 396 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DĄBROWSKI Maciej | 5055 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | DOMISZEWSKI Ignacy | 4965 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M20 | 00:00:01 | ||
3 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Norbert | 5331 | RaceFighter GOSiR Dębe Wlk. | DĘBE WIELKIE | M20 | 00:00:01 | |
4 | BRENDZOWSKI Adam | 5030 | SolinaTEAM / runonline.pl TEAM | SOLINA | M30 | 00:00:01 | |
5 | BRÓG Wojciech | 5032 | OLKUSZ | M40 | 00:00:01 | ||
6 | BRZĘCZEK Michał | 4956 | Extremalne OTK | M40 | 00:00:02 | ||
7 | GRZĄDZIEL Dominik | 5447 | ATTIQ | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:02 | |
8 | HUZIOR Piotr | 5448 | ATTIQ | NOWY TARG | M40 | 00:00:02 | |
9 | GÓRYŃSKI Rafał | 5454 | RYBNIK | M20 | 00:00:02 | ||
10 | SIWIEC Stanisław | 5289 | RZESZÓW | M60 | 00:00:02 | ||
11 | BOGUCKI Piotr | 5026 | SCHR | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:02 | |
12 | SZWAJA Mateusz | 5376 | GLIWICE | M20 | 00:00:02 | ||
13 | CHOJNACKI Wiktor | 5041 | LUTOWISKA | M30 | 00:00:02 | ||
14 | DERYŁO Mateusz | 5056 | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:02 | ||
15 | ZĄBCZYŃSKI Dominik | 6000 | M40 | 00:00:02 | |||
16 | WILK Jakub | 5381 | Happy School | NADARZYN | M14 | 00:00:02 | |
17 | WILK Jan | 5382 | Happy School | NADARZYN | M14 | 00:00:02 | |
18 | ZIELONKA Michał | 5385 | HABKOWCE | M14 | 00:00:02 | ||
19 | CEGIEŁKO Maciej | 5445 | M14 | 00:00:02 | |||
20 | BORGOSZ Eryk | 5446 | CISNA | M14 | 00:00:02 | ||
21 | WOLSKI Kamil | 4977 | M30 | 00:00:03 | |||
22 | HACZ Paweł | 5094 | KROSNO | M30 | 00:00:03 | ||
23 | ŁĘPA Marcin | 5181 | DĘBICA | M30 | 00:00:03 | ||
24 | JAMROZIK Konrad | 5102 | DYNÓW | M30 | 00:00:03 | ||
25 | KASZUBA Ryszard | 5132 | Klub Sportowy PRESTIGE | RZESZÓW | M60 | 00:00:03 | |
26 | KŁOSIŃSKI Rafał | 5138 | RaceFighter GOSiR Dębe Wlk. | DĘBE WIELKIE | M40 | 00:00:03 | |
27 | FOREMSKI Sławomir | 5073 | TORUN | M50 | 00:00:03 | ||
28 | ŁOBODOWSKI Marcin | 5182 | RaceFighter GOSiR Dębe Wlk. | SIENNICA | M30 | 00:00:03 | |
29 | BARTKOWSKI Tobiasz | 5379 | BOLT Trzemeszno | TRZEMESZNO | M30 | 00:00:03 | |
30 | KOWALCZYK Mariusz | 5424 | ŻÓŁWIN | M40 | 00:00:03 | ||
31 | MĄCZKA Bronisław | 4955 | M60 | 00:00:04 | |||
32 | SZCZEPANIAK Michał | 5318 | Razem Trenujemy Sport | RĄBIEŃ | M40 | 00:00:04 | |
33 | SWOBODA Jarosław | 5315 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:04 | |
34 | FIKAS Krzysztof | 5071 | MYŚLENICE | M60 | 00:00:04 | ||
35 | ZYGMUNT Tomasz | 5372 | LEŻAJSK | M20 | 00:00:04 | ||
36 | RZĘSA Łukasz | 5271 | ŚWIDNICA | M30 | 00:00:04 | ||
37 | JANOWSKI Tomasz | 5109 | Łęczna Biega | ŁĘCZNA | M30 | 00:00:04 | |
38 | JAGODZIŃSKI Hubert | 5101 | DZIK KOMANDO | MOSZCZENICA | M20 | 00:00:04 | |
39 | PITAS Andrzej | 4966 | M40 | 00:00:04 | |||
40 | PRZYBYLSKI Witek | 5455 | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:05 | ||
41 | ABULEWICZ Wojciech | 5456 | Trening Studio 17 | WROCŁAW | M50 | 00:00:05 | |
42 | PONIEWOZIK Ireneusz | 1498 | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:05 | ||
43 | GÓRKA Bogusław | 5084 | SUCHA BESKIDZKA | M40 | 00:00:05 | ||
44 | SZYBIAK Maciej | 5326 | Agona W&M | KRZYWCZA | M14 | 00:00:05 | |
45 | ZYGMUNT Paweł | 5373 | GIEDLAROWA | M40 | 00:00:05 | ||
46 | BERLIŃSKI Dominik | 5221 | M40 | 00:00:05 | |||
47 | ZWOLIŃSKI Łukasz | 5423 | Kaszubska Poniewierka | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:00:05 | |
48 | DOMISZEWSKI Wojciech | 4968 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M50 | 00:00:05 | ||
49 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Maciej | 4964 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:06 | ||
50 | BRODIUK Norbert | 5031 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:06 | |
51 | ROLIŃSKI Radosław | 5260 | OLEŚNICA | M40 | 00:00:06 | ||
52 | SENDER Andrzej | 5278 | TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:06 | |
53 | BINIECKI Jakub | 5023 | Embordiu | CHORZÓW | M14 | 00:00:06 | |
54 | ZAJĄC Łukasz | 5390 | GLIWICE | M20 | 00:00:06 | ||
55 | JÓŹWIAK Tomasz | 5417 | SIERAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:07 | ||
56 | WOŹNIAK Janusz | 5353 | PORMAT JEDLICZE BIEGA | SKOŁYSZYN | M50 | 00:00:07 | |
57 | STOLARCZYK Tomasz | 5308 | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | OSTROŁĘKA | M40 | 00:00:07 | |
58 | OLESZEK Tomasz | 5220 | STALOWA WOLA | M30 | 00:00:07 | ||
59 | CZEKALSKI Mariusz | 5391 | BIAŁOBIEL | M40 | 00:00:07 | ||
60 | GRONIECKI Mikołaj | 5441 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:07 | ||
61 | KRAWCZYK Kamil | 5453 | Biegusiem.pl | DĘBLIN | M20 | 00:00:08 | |
62 | JANAS Szymon | 5104 | 3PBOT / 35BLP Sanok | BÓBRKA | M20 | 00:00:08 | |
63 | ZAMĘTA Jakub | 5360 | ŁAPCZYCA | M20 | 00:00:08 | ||
64 | STEFANIUK Tomasz | 5304 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:08 | ||
65 | SPORNIAK Krzysztof | 5302 | TARGOWISKA | M30 | 00:00:08 | ||
66 | DACYK Sylwester | 4970 | SAINT GOBAIN SQUAD | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M40 | 00:00:08 | |
67 | MACIOROWSKI Michał | 5186 | BIAŁYSTOK | M30 | 00:00:08 | ||
68 | DRZEWIECKI Michał | 4976 | M30 | 00:00:09 | |||
69 | JASNOWSKI Michał | 5436 | PIASECZNO | M30 | 00:00:09 | ||
70 | BARADZIN Aliaksandr | 5009 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:09 | ||
71 | ZATORSKI Jerzy | 5362 | ŁÓDŹ | M60 | 00:00:09 | ||
72 | MAŚLANKA Michał | 5194 | BKS Wataha | ŁOMIANKI DOLNE | M30 | 00:00:09 | |
73 | BUŚ Grzegorz | 5038 | WARSZAWA | M60 | 00:00:09 | ||
74 | KUBASIEWICZ Artur | 5165 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:09 | ||
75 | ANDRASZ Paweł | 5005 | KMP Łódź | PRZEMYŚL | M20 | 00:00:09 | |
76 | SADOWSKI Andrzej | 5388 | 3TBiałystok | BIAŁYSTOK | M40 | 00:00:09 | |
77 | ZGÓRSKI Mateusz | 5366 | NIECHOBRZ | M30 | 00:00:10 | ||
78 | UJMA Stanisław | 5341 | InterAuto | JAROSŁAW | M60 | 00:00:10 | |
79 | FUDALI Jacek | 5074 | InterAuto | JAROSŁAW | M30 | 00:00:10 | |
80 | KOWALCZYK Alan | 5152 | SHIREBROOK | M30 | 00:00:10 | ||
81 | KUBASIEWICZ Wojciech | 5164 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:10 | ||
82 | LEWANDOWSKI Przemysław | 5174 | 42 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:10 | |
83 | SANDOMIERSKI Krzysztof | 4972 | M40 | 00:00:10 | |||
84 | MIKSZA Karol | 5198 | Crossfiter Box Chełm | CHEŁM | M50 | 00:00:11 | |
85 | MASZOTA Bartek | 5193 | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:11 | ||
86 | FRĄCKOWIAK Przemysław | 5440 | KRZYŻAKOWA | M20 | 00:00:11 | ||
87 | RADKOWSKI Dariusz | 5450 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:12 | ||
88 | TUROCZY Vojtech | 5339 | Active life Kosice | KOSICE | M40 | 00:00:12 | |
89 | KUS Andrzej | 5167 | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:12 | ||
90 | KUS Krzysztof | 5168 | RZESZÓW | M20 | 00:00:12 | ||
91 | KOŁOSOWSKI Piotr | 5410 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:12 | ||
92 | MROZIŃSKI Andrzej | 5427 | TARNOBRZEG | M50 | 00:00:12 | ||
93 | KRZYMOWSKI Piotr | 5431 | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:13 | ||
94 | MOSÓR Mariusz | 5207 | Lisy Pustyni | KLUCZE | M40 | 00:00:13 | |
95 | NOWORYTA Jacek | 5215 | ASA TEAM Biegiem po zdrowie | WARSZAWA | M60 | 00:00:13 | |
96 | LOMBARSKI Łukasz | 5180 | SSW Team Krośnice | KROŚNICE | M30 | 00:00:14 | |
97 | SIEDLEC Wiesław | 5282 | LIONS | PRZEWORSK | M40 | 00:00:14 | |
98 | SMOLARKIEWICZ Dawid | 5298 | Wieluń biega | OSTRÓWEK | M30 | 00:00:14 | |
99 | BIENIECKI Marek | 5407 | GLIWICE | M60 | 00:00:14 | ||
100 | BIELECKI Krystian | 5392 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M14 | 00:00:14 | ||
101 | JAGODA Mateusz | 4975 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M50 | 00:00:15 | ||
102 | RONDUDA Jakub | 5421 | GDYNIA | M20 | 00:00:15 | ||
103 | TOKARZ Krzysztof | 5337 | SSW TEAM KROŚNICE | KROŚNICE | M30 | 00:00:15 | |
104 | HRYSZKO Robert | 5097 | Train For Skills | SANOK | M50 | 00:00:15 | |
105 | DUDEK Marcin | 5398 | KNURÓW | M30 | 00:00:15 | ||
106 | SIERECKI Zbigniew | 5408 | Dziady OCR // Piękni i Bestie | ZELECHÓW | M40 | 00:00:15 | |
107 | RONDUDA Janusz | 5429 | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:00:16 | ||
108 | WRÓBLEWSKI Łukasz | 5433 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:16 | ||
109 | UBYCH Mariusz | 5434 | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:16 | ||
110 | SZYMCZAK Łukasz | 5329 | SSW TEAM KROŚNICE | MILICZ | M30 | 00:00:16 | |
111 | SCHWITALLA Adrian | 5007 | SIECHNICE | M40 | 00:00:16 | ||
112 | ZUKOWSKI Lukasz | 5370 | Suunto Run Team | RADOMSKO | M20 | 00:00:16 | |
113 | JANOWSKI Mateusz | 5108 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:16 | ||
114 | CICHOCKI Bartlomiej | 5044 | RADOMSKO | M20 | 00:00:16 | ||
115 | BURA Łukasz | 5422 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:17 | ||
116 | BOJANOWSKI Alex | 5064 | TeamDKMS | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:17 | |
117 | GAWLIK Marcin | 5155 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:17 | ||
118 | KOWALCZUK Paweł | 5151 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:17 | ||
119 | SĘPKOWSKI Grzegorz | 5161 | Kaszanki | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:17 | |
120 | MILCZAREK Marcin | 5201 | Drużyna Orzecha Żyrardów | ŻYRARDÓW | M30 | 00:00:17 | |
121 | DRABCZYK Maciej | 5063 | RADOM | M30 | 00:00:17 | ||
122 | RONDUDA Oskar | 5428 | GDYNIA | M20 | 00:00:17 | ||
123 | JANASZ Andrzej | 5105 | BRWINÓW | M40 | 00:00:18 | ||
124 | CZARTORYJSKI Jakub | 5048 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:18 | ||
125 | SIELICKI Krzysztof | 5284 | MYSIADŁO | M30 | 00:00:18 | ||
126 | TATARSKI Rafał | 5334 | PRUSZKÓW | M20 | 00:00:18 | ||
127 | WANOWSKI Andrzej | 5343 | NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | M60 | 00:00:18 | ||
128 | PARADOWSKI Paweł | 5227 | RZESZÓW | M50 | 00:00:18 | ||
129 | WALNIK Rafał | 5437 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:19 | ||
130 | ŁYKO Marcin | 5438 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:19 | ||
131 | KOCHAŃSKI Bartosz | 5142 | SICIENKO | M30 | 00:00:19 | ||
132 | DUDKO Mikalai | 5066 | JacekBiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:19 | |
133 | SERAFIN Bartłomiej | 5279 | ELBLĄG | M30 | 00:00:19 | ||
134 | GOLON Leszek | 5080 | SICIENKO | M30 | 00:00:20 | ||
135 | WOJDA Dariusz | 5349 | Dzikie Dziki | JÓZEFÓW | M40 | 00:00:20 | |
136 | KAJEWSKI Rafał | 5123 | Migrena Team | ŚREM | M40 | 00:00:20 | |
137 | SOSIŃSKI Tomasz | 5384 | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:20 | ||
138 | UBYCH Marcin | 5430 | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:21 | ||
139 | OBRZUT Bartek | 5217 | LUBOŃ | M30 | 00:00:21 | ||
140 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | 5396 | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:21 | ||
141 | FIRAZA Łukasz | 5383 | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:21 | ||
142 | RYŻYŃSKI Tomasz | 5269 | Chełm Biega | CHEŁM | M40 | 00:00:22 | |
143 | KOZIARSKI Piotr | 5156 | PO LINIE - PIOTR KOZIARSKI | WARSAW | M30 | 00:00:22 | |
144 | HERTEL Michał | 5394 | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:22 | ||
145 | KAJEWSKI Tadeusz | 5122 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M60 | 00:00:22 | ||
146 | JAROSZ Grzegorz | 4370 | ŁÓDŹ | M50 | 00:00:23 | ||
147 | POWIERŻA Adrian | 5252 | Koteł Team | BORZYMY | M20 | 00:00:23 | |
148 | KRAJEWSKI Rafał | 5158 | Koteł Team | ŁOCHÓW | M20 | 00:00:23 | |
149 | SŁOWIK Adam | 5295 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:23 | ||
150 | BIESZCZ Jakub | 5021 | TRZYDNIK DUŻY | M14 | 00:00:23 | ||
151 | PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof | 5415 | NISKO | M20 | 00:00:24 | ||
152 | PODWYSOCKI Wojciech | 5449 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | M40 | 00:00:24 | ||
153 | SULEWSKI Maciej | 5314 | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | OSTROŁĘKA | M40 | 00:00:24 | |
154 | BIESZCZ Robert | 5020 | TRZYDNIK DUŻY | M40 | 00:00:24 | ||
155 | BARSZCZ Marek | 5012 | BaranowRUN | WOLA BARANOWSKA | M40 | 00:00:24 | |
156 | PAWŁOWSKI Jacek | 5232 | NISKO | M20 | 00:00:24 | ||
157 | BAKA Mateusz | 5412 | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M20 | 00:00:25 | ||
158 | MAŁŻ Daniel | 5187 | JAKTORÓW | M30 | 00:00:25 | ||
159 | BARAN Bartek | 5010 | BOLT Trzemeszno | TRZEMESZNO | M40 | 00:00:25 | |
160 | MOLSA Konrad | 5203 | NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | M20 | 00:00:25 | ||
161 | DASZCZYŃSKI Adam | 5054 | KOSOWO | M40 | 00:00:26 | ||
162 | BĘDŹKOWSKI Marek | 5017 | Morsy Ostrołęka | OSTROŁĘKA | M50 | 00:00:26 | |
163 | GÓRA Bartosz | 5083 | ZAMOŚĆ | M20 | 00:00:26 | ||
164 | PŁUCIENNIK Krzysztof | 5377 | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:26 | ||
165 | ADAMKIEWICZ Andrzej | 5400 | TRZEMESZNO | M30 | 00:00:26 | ||
166 | HABRAT Paweł | 5093 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:27 | ||
167 | HEJNAR Dominik | 5386 | M20 | 00:00:27 | |||
168 | KISIELEWSKI Konrad | 5442 | KIELCE | M40 | 00:00:27 | ||
169 | KANIEWSKI Michał | 5130 | Dziki Dzik TEAM | KOSOWO | M20 | 00:00:27 | |
170 | ŻOŁNA Jakub | 5375 | Fulfill Dreams Team Pszczyna | TYCHY | M20 | 00:00:28 | |
171 | KOLAJ Krzysztof | 5144 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:28 | ||
172 | BAŁAGA Marcin | 5405 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:28 | ||
173 | BUGAŁA Robert | 5035 | Solid House Lublin | LUBLIN | M50 | 00:00:29 | |
174 | SZELA Kamil | 5320 | UHERCE MINERALNE | M20 | 00:00:29 | ||
175 | LEŚNIEWSKI Tomasz | 5402 | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:29 | ||
176 | SZEWCZYK Jakub | 5322 | NOWY SĄCZ | M30 | 00:00:29 | ||
177 | JEZIOREK Jozi | 5117 | ŁAPCZYCA | M40 | 00:00:30 | ||
178 | SZUMIŃSKI Paweł | 5325 | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | M40 | 00:00:30 | ||
179 | KOCHAN Grzegorz | 5140 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:30 | ||
180 | WÓJTOWICZ Paweł | 5011 | KURÓW | M40 | 00:00:30 | ||
181 | GUŹDZIOŁ Jarosław | 5443 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M40 | 00:00:30 | ||
182 | SAMBORSKI Bartosz | 5274 | wkurw_team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:31 | |
183 | LAZAROWICZ Piotr | 5172 | Wkurw_team | KROSNO | M30 | 00:00:31 | |
184 | GAŁKA Jacek | 5077 | Vege Runners / KB Sukces Żmigród | ŻMIGRÓD | M40 | 00:00:31 | |
185 | MIKUŚKIEWICZ Piotr | 5200 | wkurw_team | CHMIELNIK | M30 | 00:00:31 | |
186 | LEDWOŃ Jakub | 5409 | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:31 | ||
187 | MASZKOWSKI Rafał | 5192 | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:32 | ||
188 | GOŁĄBIOWSKI Jarek | 5081 | Biegacze Świnoujście/ Wkurw-team | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M50 | 00:00:32 | |
189 | SOKOŁOWSKI Artur | 5300 | wkurw_team | OTWOCK | M40 | 00:00:32 | |
190 | KĘTRZYŃSKI Ryszard | 5133 | Zabiegani Mielec / wkurw_team | KROSNO | M40 | 00:00:32 | |
191 | SMOGORZEWSKI Michał | 5296 | Wkurw_team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:32 | |
192 | DZIEDZINA Tomasz | 5068 | MUAY Running Team | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:32 | |
193 | DARŁAK Marek | 5419 | LUBACZÓW | M20 | 00:00:33 | ||
194 | BUBICZ Krzysztof | 5034 | wkurw_tam | ŚWIDNIK | M30 | 00:00:33 | |
195 | MIRSKI Jerzy | 5404 | WROCŁAW | M20 | 00:00:33 | ||
196 | MARAS Ladislav | 5457 | Maras team | M50 | 00:00:34 | ||
197 | MAJERNIK Milah | 5458 | M40 | 00:00:34 | |||
198 | DUSRACALK Milan | 5459 | MARAS team | M50 | 00:00:34 | ||
199 | JAGODA Adam | 4974 | CHORZÓW | M50 | 00:00:34 | ||
200 | SIMKO Radoslav | 4960 | M30 | 00:00:35 | |||
201 | GIRASEK Peter | 4959 | M20 | 00:00:35 | |||
202 | KUNDRACIK Miroslav | 4958 | M30 | 00:00:35 | |||
203 | GUT Leopold | 5092 | WKURW_TEAM | POZEZDRZE | M20 | 00:00:35 | |
204 | JABŁOŃSKI Kazimierz | 5099 | PRĄDY K/OPOLA | M60 | 00:00:36 | ||
205 | POKRYWKA Stefan | 5387 | CISNA | M60 | 00:00:36 | ||
206 | ULICNY Pavol | 4957 | M40 | 00:00:36 | |||
207 | POROWSKI Waldek | 5251 | TTT | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:37 | |
208 | SZAFRAŃSKI Tomasz | 5317 | wkurw_team | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:37 | |
209 | KALINOWSKI Janusz | 5124 | ŁÓDŹ | M60 | 00:00:38 | ||
210 | KALINOWSKI Krzysztof | 5125 | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:38 | ||
211 | BILSKI Marek | 5022 | Vegedog | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:39 | |
212 | DOMAŁACNY Jarek | 4954 | M30 | 00:00:40 | |||
213 | ŚWIĘCH Adam | 5332 | IDE NA MISTRZA | ZABIEŻKI | M40 | 00:00:48 | |
214 | SADOCH Marcin | 5272 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:48 | ||
215 | BOROWSKI Piotr | 5029 | IDE NA MISTRZA | OTWOCK | M30 | 00:00:50 | |
216 | KORAB Grzegorz | 5147 | Ide na mistrza | OTWOCK | M40 | 00:00:51 |
Znaleziono 216 wynik(ów)