Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2021-05-28 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 11 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 620 |
Wystartowało : | 572 |
Nie ukończyło : | 4 |
Ukończyło : | 568 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Moment startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOSEWSKA Monika | 3221 | SFORA BMK | ŁAJSKI | K40 | 2021-06-02 08:59:50 | |
2 | SZCZYPLIŃSKA Anna | 3234 | SFORA BMK | JABŁONNA | K40 | 2021-06-02 08:59:50 | |
3 | PIETRZYK Marzena | 3231 | ELBLĄG | K40 | 2021-06-02 08:59:53 | ||
4 | TYBURCY-MASŁOWSKA Anna | 3277 | GNIEWOSZÓW | K40 | 2021-06-02 09:59:52 | ||
5 | TEJWAN Sylwia | 3430 | SPARTAN TRAINING GROUP WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | K40 | 2021-06-02 09:59:53 | |
6 | RUDNICKA Elżbieta | 3063 | LUBIASZÓW | K40 | 2021-05-29 08:00:11 | ||
7 | BROŻYNA Magda | 3002 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 2021-05-29 08:00:12 | ||
8 | WOJDAS Izabela | 3096 | MIERZĘCICE | K40 | 2021-05-29 08:00:12 | ||
9 | GUZIK Justyna | 3017 | KKM KALORYFER | KRAKÓW | K40 | 2021-05-29 08:00:13 | |
10 | KUCZYŃSKA Agnieszka | 3033 | BIAŁYSTOK | K40 | 2021-05-29 08:00:14 | ||
11 | BARTKOWSKA Joanna | 3563 | BRZOZÓWKA | K40 | 2021-06-03 07:59:55 | ||
12 | SIERECKA Dorota | 3273 | TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI // WKURW_TEAM | ŻELECHÓW | K40 | 2021-06-03 07:59:55 | |
13 | PATALON-KŁODAWSKA Dorota | 3266 | DZIEWCZYNY Z MAZUR | BRATIAN | K40 | 2021-06-03 07:59:55 | |
14 | ZIELIŃSKA Marta | 3523 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | K40 | 2021-06-03 10:01:26 | |
15 | SLIWINSKA Katarzyna | 3274 | RZESZÓW | K40 | 2021-06-03 10:01:27 | ||
16 | WĄSACZ Urszula | 3279 | RZESZÓW | K40 | 2021-06-03 10:01:27 | ||
17 | NOWAK Ania | 3485 | KONSTANTYNOW LODZKI | K40 | 2021-06-03 10:01:28 | ||
18 | KACZMARZYK Izabela | 3249 | ZAGNANSK | K40 | 2021-06-03 10:01:28 | ||
19 | MROCZEK Kinga | 3259 | KIELCE | K40 | 2021-06-03 10:01:28 | ||
20 | ŻARNOWSKA Sylwia | 3283 | SAMI SWOI | KIELCE | K40 | 2021-06-03 10:01:29 | |
21 | KORZENIOWSKA Justyna | 3578 | RK ATHLETICS | WARSZAWA | K40 | 2021-06-03 12:01:16 | |
22 | CHOMA Grażyna | 3244 | PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE | REPKI | K40 | 2021-06-03 12:01:18 | |
23 | BLIM Sylwia | 3000 | ZMASAKROWANI | WTÓREK | K40 | 2021-05-29 09:10:30 | |
24 | SZYMANIK Lidia | 3075 | BRAŃSZCZYK | K40 | 2021-05-29 09:10:30 | ||
25 | ZAPAŁA Monika | 3103 | LUBLIN | K40 | 2021-05-29 09:10:30 | ||
26 | KORZEP-CZEKALSKA Dorota | 3500 | BIAŁOBIEL | K40 | 2021-05-29 09:10:31 | ||
27 | WIŚNIEWSKA Magdalena | 3095 | ZMASAKROWANI | WILCZYN | K40 | 2021-05-29 09:10:31 | |
28 | PŁACZEK Jolanta | 3446 | J&K | LIBUSZA | K40 | 2021-05-29 09:10:32 | |
29 | OCHWAT Elżbieta | 3432 | UKS ARKA UMIESZCZ | TARNOWIEC | K40 | 2021-06-03 16:14:09 | |
30 | PASIEKA Agnieszka | 3142 | KB ATLETIC ZRĘCIN | USTROBNA | K40 | 2021-05-29 10:00:04 | |
31 | KIJEWSKA Karolina | 3029 | BRYGADA KRYZYS WIEKU ŚREDNIEGO | STOCZKI | K40 | 2021-05-29 10:00:06 | |
32 | WOLSKA Anna | 3097 | RUMIA | K40 | 2021-05-29 10:00:07 | ||
33 | KURAS-SMOLNIK Magdalena | 3034 | SIERADZBIEGA.PL | CHOJNE UL. WIŚNIOWA 3 | K40 | 2021-05-29 10:00:07 | |
34 | PAWĘZOWSKA Anna | 3055 | BĘDZIN TEAM | BĘDZIN | K40 | 2021-05-29 10:00:09 | |
35 | WALISZEWSKA-PLEWA Izabela | 3088 | KIELCE | K40 | 2021-05-29 10:00:09 | ||
36 | SKRZYCKA-GOŁĘBIOWSKA Ewa | 3065 | CHORZÓW | K40 | 2021-05-29 10:00:10 | ||
37 | ODOLIŃSKA Agnieszka | 3326 | OSTRÓDA | K40 | 2021-06-04 07:59:50 | ||
38 | GASIŃSKA Oliwia | 3478 | SŁOŃCA JURY | OLSZTYN | K40 | 2021-06-04 07:59:52 | |
39 | ZAWADA Magdalena | 3361 | JJFIT RUNNING TEAM | KRAKÓW | K40 | 2021-06-04 07:59:52 | |
40 | GASIŃSKA Agnieszka | 3571 | SŁOŃCA JURY | OLSZTYN | K40 | 2021-06-04 07:59:53 | |
41 | BIENIEK Iwona | 3286 | ZACZERNIE | K40 | 2021-06-04 07:59:53 | ||
42 | GRESER Beata | 3302 | GS TEAM | BOGUCIN | K40 | 2021-06-04 07:59:53 | |
43 | DONIEC Katarzyna | 3294 | AGARUN | JASŁO | K40 | 2021-06-04 07:59:54 | |
44 | GŁOWACKA Aleksandra | 3219 | MŁODY VS STARY | LEGIONOWO | K40 | 2021-06-04 07:59:55 | |
45 | TOMCZAK Magdalena | 3351 | KONIN | K40 | 2021-06-04 07:59:55 | ||
46 | MICHALIK Agnieszka | 3321 | SŁOŃCA JURY | OLSZTYN | K40 | 2021-06-04 07:59:57 | |
47 | SZEWCZYK Anna | 3457 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K40 | 2021-06-04 07:59:57 | ||
48 | MRUCZYŃSKA-PIETRUCZANIS Katarzyna | 3324 | AKTYWNI WĘGRÓW¸ DEVI HIMAL TEAM | WĘGRÓW | K40 | 2021-06-04 09:01:11 | |
49 | FĄFARA Agnieszka | 3295 | ŁÓDŹ | K40 | 2021-06-04 09:01:17 | ||
50 | MAJEWSKA Joanna | 3477 | PGE RUN OBRÓT | RZESZÓW | K40 | 2021-06-04 09:59:48 | |
51 | PAWŁOWSKA Danuta | 3329 | WKURW_TEAM | OTRĘBUSY | K40 | 2021-06-04 09:59:51 | |
52 | UCHEREK Kinga | 3353 | ŻORY | K40 | 2021-06-04 09:59:53 | ||
53 | HERMAN Agnieszka | 3590 | MRZEŻYNO | K40 | 2021-06-04 09:59:56 | ||
54 | PASIŃSKA Anna | 3327 | FABRYKA DZIKA | PABIANICE | K40 | 2021-06-04 10:00:00 | |
55 | KORBUS-GUZ Małgorzata | 3311 | CHEŁM | K40 | 2021-06-04 10:00:04 | ||
56 | MICHALAK Justyna | 3518 | QUEENS OF CHAMONIX | LESZNO | K40 | 2021-06-04 12:00:03 | |
57 | SENDERECKA Dorota | 3599 | RZESZÓW | K40 | 2021-06-04 12:00:08 | ||
58 | LEŚNIAK-POPIEL Marta | 3317 | DZIEWCZYNY Z SANOKA | SANOK | K40 | 2021-06-04 12:56:27 | |
59 | CEBRAT Ewa | 3289 | DZIEWCZYNY Z SANOKA | SOSNOWIEC | K40 | 2021-06-04 12:56:28 | |
60 | WASILEWSKA Justyna | 3550 | IŁAWA | K40 | 2021-06-04 14:01:43 | ||
61 | ŁUKASIAK Dorota | 3396 | SADE BUDY | K40 | 2021-06-05 07:59:49 | ||
62 | LENARD Aneta | 3393 | MIĘDZYBORÓW | K40 | 2021-06-05 07:59:49 | ||
63 | STANKOWSKA Justyna | 3409 | KIJKOWE TRZEMESZNO | TRZEMESZNO | K40 | 2021-06-05 07:59:49 | |
64 | SZKAMRUK Małgorzata | 3551 | EXTREMALNE OTK NA RELAKSIE | GLIWICE | K40 | 2021-06-05 07:59:51 | |
65 | SOWA Renata | 3345 | DRUŻYNA PIERŚCIENIA | ELBLĄG | K40 | 2021-06-05 07:59:53 | |
66 | KORZENIOWSKA Justyna | 3665 | RK ATHLETICS | WARSZAWA | K40 | 2021-06-05 10:00:03 | |
67 | OLSZEWSKA Oszi | 3656 | BRAK | K40 | 2021-06-05 10:00:04 | ||
68 | KLARECKA Joanna | 3387 | ASTMA TEAM | REDA | K40 | 2021-06-05 10:00:05 | |
69 | DASZCZYŃSKA Iwona | 3368 | ADASKO TEAM | KOSOWO | K40 | 2021-06-05 10:00:13 | |
70 | GÓRKA Jolanta | 3124 | SUSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | SUCHA BESKIDZKA | K40 | 2021-05-30 08:00:13 | |
71 | CHOJNACKA Małgorzata | 3489 | TEAM ZALESICE | ZALESICE | K40 | 2021-05-30 08:00:14 | |
72 | KOCHANOWSKA Anna | 3127 | CZEWARUN TIM | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K40 | 2021-05-30 08:00:14 | |
73 | KOSTECKA Magdalena | 3132 | KMKRUN | GDYNIA | K40 | 2021-05-30 08:00:16 | |
74 | WIŚNIOWSKA Katarzyna | 3166 | ZAKOPANE | K40 | 2021-05-30 09:00:15 | ||
75 | URBANOWICZ Agnieszka | 3162 | ELBLĄG | K40 | 2021-05-30 10:00:10 | ||
76 | CICHOCKA Renata | 3112 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 2021-05-30 12:03:32 | ||
77 | BADOWSKA Monika | 3170 | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | K40 | 2021-05-31 08:00:05 | ||
78 | OLĘDZKA-KULIK Monika | 3180 | SIEDLCE | K40 | 2021-05-31 08:00:06 | ||
79 | ADAMCZEWSKA Agnieszka | 3169 | LUBANIE | K40 | 2021-05-31 10:00:11 | ||
80 | ADAMCZEWSKA Anna | 3168 | LUBANIE | K40 | 2021-05-31 10:00:11 | ||
81 | MAŚLANA Monika | 3198 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 2021-06-01 08:00:06 | ||
82 | KONIECPOLSKA Jadwiga | 3192 | ŻARY | K40 | 2021-06-01 08:00:07 | ||
83 | PIENIĄŻEK Agnieszka | 3205 | GŁOBIKOWA | K40 | 2021-06-01 08:00:07 | ||
84 | NESTOROWICZ Monika | 3202 | KLUB BIEGACZA JURUND SZCZYTNO | KĘTRZYN | K40 | 2021-06-01 08:00:08 | |
85 | TOMKIEWICZ Edyta | 3214 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 2021-06-01 08:00:08 | ||
86 | BIENIECKA Anna | 3183 | BIEG RZEŹNIKA | GLIWICE | K40 | 2021-06-01 09:58:31 | |
87 | MIKULSKA Aneta | 3194 | ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK | OKUNIEW | K40 | 2021-06-01 13:12:34 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||
MIKSZA Aneta | 3045 | CROSSFITTER BOX CHEŁM | CHEŁM | K40 | 2021-05-29 08:00:08 |
Znaleziono 88 wynik(ów)