Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2021-05-28 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 11 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 620 |
Wystartowało : | 572 |
Nie ukończyło : | 4 |
Ukończyło : | 568 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Moment startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BASĄG Marek | 3557 | GINGER POWER | KIELCE | M30 | 2021-06-02 08:59:51 | |
2 | JÓZWIAK Mikołaj | 3448 | STG WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | M30 | 2021-06-02 09:59:53 | |
3 | JANCZEWSKI Sebastian | 3546 | KALISZ | M30 | 2021-06-02 09:59:54 | ||
4 | RUSZCZEWSKI Andrzej | 3232 | VEGE RUNNERS | WARSZAWA | M30 | 2021-06-02 11:00:00 | |
5 | BEDNARKIEWICZ Jakub | 3469 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 2021-06-02 12:04:26 | ||
6 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Maciej | 3238 | KTÓRĘDY PO PIWO | WARSZAWA | M30 | 2021-06-02 13:19:16 | |
7 | MUSIOŁ Michał | 3047 | SARNI TĘTENT | CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI | M30 | 2021-05-29 08:00:07 | |
8 | WILK Krzysztof | 3093 | SARNI TĘTENT | KRAKÓW | M30 | 2021-05-29 08:00:08 | |
9 | WILAMOWSKI Daniel | 3092 | DZIAŁDOWO | M30 | 2021-05-29 08:00:09 | ||
10 | BANAJSKI Damian | 3441 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 2021-05-29 08:00:12 | ||
11 | JABŁOŃSKI Paweł | 3020 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 2021-05-29 08:00:13 | ||
12 | STASIAK Włodzimierz | 3566 | LEANPRO | WROCŁAW | M30 | 2021-06-03 07:59:53 | |
13 | WYSOCKI Bartosz | 3282 | KS JANUSZE | LEŻAJSK | M30 | 2021-06-03 07:59:54 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||
DNC | KRZYŻEWSKI Roger | 3135 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 2021-06-03 08:14:00 | ||
15 | SZYDŁAK Dariusz | 3541 | RZESZOWSKA AKADEMIA KOLARSKA | RZESZÓW | M30 | 2021-06-03 10:01:24 | |
16 | MATYSIAK Michał | 3532 | KOPALNIA MOCY TARNOBRZEG | TARNOBRZEG | M30 | 2021-06-03 10:01:24 | |
17 | MULARCZYK Paweł | 3261 | GRUPA JURA'PL | ZAWIERCIE | M30 | 2021-06-03 10:01:24 | |
18 | STEC Dawid | 3565 | DZIERZKOWICE | M30 | 2021-06-03 10:01:25 | ||
19 | WOJCIESZKIEWICZ Marcin | 3280 | KRAŚNIK | M30 | 2021-06-03 10:01:25 | ||
20 | TAMBORSKI Grzegorz | 3161 | NISKO | M30 | 2021-06-03 10:01:26 | ||
21 | ADAMKIEWICZ Michał | 3517 | ŁÓDŹRUNCREW/JAKOTEAM | ŁÓDŻ | M30 | 2021-06-03 10:01:26 | |
22 | POPOWICZ Kamil | 3549 | SANOK | M30 | 2021-06-03 10:01:26 | ||
23 | SURDACKI Łukasz | 3276 | MONKEYS’ TEAM | DZIERZKOWICE | M30 | 2021-06-03 10:01:26 | |
24 | OPALIŃSKI Paweł | 3265 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 2021-06-03 10:01:27 | ||
25 | KALICIŃSKI Jarosław | 3252 | ŚLĘZAK TEAM | SIECHNICE | M30 | 2021-06-03 10:01:28 | |
26 | SZYMCZAK Łukasz | 3580 | SSW TEAM KROŚNICE | MILICZ | M30 | 2021-06-03 12:01:18 | |
27 | WRÓBEL Jakub | 3488 | TROMBIKI | WADOWICE | M30 | 2021-06-03 12:01:19 | |
28 | ŚCIBOR Marcin | 3574 | RUCH IZBICA | KRASNYSTAW | M30 | 2021-06-03 12:01:21 | |
29 | KUŚMIERCZYK Tomasz | 3584 | KIELCE | M30 | 2021-06-03 15:59:49 | ||
30 | NAKONIECZNY Jacek | 3048 | SII RUNNING TEAM | LUBLIN | M30 | 2021-05-29 09:10:31 | |
31 | SZYMANEK Paweł | 3074 | ZWOLEŃNICY BIEGANIA | TCZÓW | M30 | 2021-05-29 09:10:31 | |
32 | ROGUZIŃSKI Radosław | 3061 | RDX | STARA IWICZNA | M30 | 2021-05-29 09:10:32 | |
33 | PADO Michal | 3052 | BIESZCZADZKA WATAHA MTB | RZEPEDZ | M30 | 2021-05-29 09:10:32 | |
34 | TESCHE Tomek | 3081 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 2021-05-29 09:10:33 | ||
35 | NESTOROWICZ Maksymilian | 3049 | BIESZCZADZKA WATAHA | RZEPEDŹ | M30 | 2021-05-29 09:10:33 | |
36 | MODRAS Sławek | 3473 | GRODZICZNO | M30 | 2021-05-29 10:00:06 | ||
37 | DUSZA Łukasz | 3004 | PRZEMYŚL | M30 | 2021-05-29 10:00:08 | ||
38 | LASKOWSKI Paweł | 3314 | LUBAWA | M30 | 2021-06-04 07:59:50 | ||
39 | STASZCZYK Michał | 3346 | BRZESKO | M30 | 2021-06-04 07:59:52 | ||
40 | KLĘCZAR Igor | 3583 | MORYŃ | M30 | 2021-06-04 07:59:54 | ||
41 | SIENKIEWICZ Dariusz | 3344 | GS TEAM | SWARZĘDZ | M30 | 2021-06-04 07:59:54 | |
42 | GŁUCHOWSKI Karol | 3299 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 2021-06-04 07:59:58 | ||
43 | FURMAN Michał | 3374 | OCHAJORUN & FRIENDS | KRAKÓW | M30 | 2021-06-04 07:59:58 | |
44 | KACZOR Paweł | 3304 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 2021-06-04 07:59:59 | ||
45 | CHLEBIŃSKI Maciej | 3290 | RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY | RZESZÓW | M30 | 2021-06-04 09:01:04 | |
46 | TUSZYŃSKI Zygmunt | 3479 | PGE RUN OBRÓT | RZESZÓW | M30 | 2021-06-04 09:59:48 | |
47 | KOWALIK Marcin | 3476 | PGE RUN OBRÓT | RZESZÓW | M30 | 2021-06-04 09:59:48 | |
48 | MOJSKI Adam | 3600 | OTK RZEŹNIK | LUBLIN | M30 | 2021-06-04 09:59:49 | |
49 | KORBIK Łukasz | 3310 | ŻABIENIEC | M30 | 2021-06-04 09:59:49 | ||
50 | CHORZĘPA Wojciech | 3442 | RESZEL | M30 | 2021-06-04 09:59:49 | ||
51 | PRZYBYŁA Krzysztof | 3332 | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW | WARSZAWA | M30 | 2021-06-04 09:59:51 | |
52 | LENARCZYK Michał | 3315 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 2021-06-04 09:59:54 | ||
53 | PRZYBYLIK Oktawian | 3467 | DEKA80 | TOPORZYSKO | M30 | 2021-06-04 09:59:57 | |
54 | MOŻEJKO Artur | 3594 | GIT EKIPA ! | PORAJ | M30 | 2021-06-04 10:00:10 | |
55 | POTERA Maciej | 3269 | ŁAŃCUT | M30 | 2021-06-04 12:20:16 | ||
56 | GÓRYŃSKI Rafał | 3636 | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M30 | 2021-06-04 14:01:43 | ||
57 | RADYK Jakub | 3334 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | M30 | 2021-06-04 14:01:46 | |
58 | ZAWILSKI Zbigniew Rafał | 3105 | LUBLIN | M30 | 2021-05-29 12:02:09 | ||
59 | ZAWADZKI Marcin | 3515 | SZCZWANY TRZMIEL TEAM | LUBENIA | M30 | 2021-06-05 07:59:47 | |
60 | STAWIARZ Paweł | 3572 | 140MINUT.PL | WROCŁAW | M30 | 2021-06-05 07:59:48 | |
61 | KARCZ Grzegorz | 3582 | BĘDUSKA BRYGADA BIEGOWA | MYSZKÓW | M30 | 2021-06-05 07:59:48 | |
62 | GÓROWSKI Mateusz | 3660 | GOPR BIESZCZADY/KAGB | SANOK | M30 | 2021-06-05 07:59:48 | |
63 | BŁĘDOWSKI Łukasz | 3364 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 2021-06-05 07:59:48 | ||
64 | DĄBKOWSKI Damian | 3371 | CROSS TRENING MAZOVIA CIECHANÓW | CIECHANÓW | M30 | 2021-06-05 07:59:49 | |
65 | NOWAK Karol | 3398 | DĄBRÓWKA | M30 | 2021-06-05 08:11:59 | ||
66 | JAKUBIK Marcin | 3384 | MKS HALICZ PSG KROŚCIENKO | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M30 | 2021-06-05 08:59:46 | |
67 | GILARSKI Rafał | 3375 | PRO300_PROJECTDISCIPLINE | KĘTY | M30 | 2021-06-05 08:59:46 | |
68 | UZDEJCZYK Kamil | 3419 | SOLINA TEAM | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M30 | 2021-06-05 08:59:46 | |
69 | CHOJNACKI Wiktor | 3429 | LUTOWISKA | M30 | 2021-06-05 08:59:46 | ||
70 | POPŁAWSKI Krystian | 3405 | GLADIATORS BY RMF 4RT | KRAŚNIK | M30 | 2021-06-05 08:59:48 | |
71 | CZEMPIEL Mateusz | 3366 | LECYMY DURŚ | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | M30 | 2021-06-05 08:59:51 | |
72 | LUBAŃSKI Mateusz | 3395 | KS BARYCZ MILICZ | DŁUGOŁĘKA | M30 | 2021-06-05 10:00:03 | |
73 | CIEŚLA Krzysztof | 3547 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 2021-06-05 10:00:03 | ||
74 | SWEENEY Keith | 3416 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 2021-06-05 10:00:03 | ||
75 | MSZANOWSKI Jędrzej | 3465 | 3:33 TEAM | SKRZYNKI | M30 | 2021-06-05 10:00:05 | |
76 | PILARSKI Kamil | 3403 | RASZYN | M30 | 2021-06-05 12:00:27 | ||
77 | PECHCIN Jakub | 3428 | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M30 | 2021-06-05 12:00:28 | ||
78 | MIELNICZUK Tomasz | 3043 | PERFECT RUNNER TEAM | HRUBIESZÓW | M30 | 2021-05-29 14:00:33 | |
79 | WINIARSKI Krystian | 3094 | BIEGAM W RZESZOWIE | RZESZÓW | M30 | 2021-05-29 16:00:13 | |
80 | SZWED Tomasz | 3159 | SUSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | KURÓW | M30 | 2021-05-30 08:00:14 | |
81 | FRYD Błażej | 3172 | PABIANICE | M30 | 2021-05-30 10:00:10 | ||
82 | RAK Wojciech | 3149 | SII RUNNING TEAM | BOGUCHWALA | M30 | 2021-05-30 10:00:14 | |
83 | SZCZĘSNY Daniel | 3157 | TURKA | M30 | 2021-05-30 10:44:22 | ||
84 | GRZEGORY Marek | 3125 | DECATHLON RUMIA | WŁADYSŁAWOWO | M30 | 2021-05-30 12:03:31 | |
85 | NOWAK Michał | 3140 | LUBLIN | M30 | 2021-05-30 14:00:01 | ||
86 | LASOTA Grzegorz | 3176 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 2021-05-31 08:00:05 | ||
86 | LIPIŃSKI Paweł | 3484 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 2021-05-31 08:00:06 | ||
88 | SŁONIEWSKI Rafał | 3181 | KADRA MOCNYCH WDRAŻEŃ | GDYNIA | M30 | 2021-05-31 10:00:11 | |
89 | KULIKOWSKI Adam | 3175 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 2021-05-31 10:00:11 | ||
90 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | 3217 | WHISKY AFICIONADOS | KIELCE | M30 | 2021-06-01 08:00:08 | |
91 | ROZWÓD Emil | 3062 | POLICE | M30 | 2021-06-01 08:00:09 | ||
92 | HABA Konrad | 3487 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 2021-06-01 09:00:08 | ||
93 | DOMINIK Michał | 3512 | S AR CA SM | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2021-06-01 09:58:36 | |
94 | KWIATKOWSKI Kajetan | 3196 | SUT - STRASZYN ULTRA TEAM | GDAŃSK | M30 | 2021-06-01 12:18:52 |
Znaleziono 94 wynik(ów)