Organiser : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Date : | 2017-06-16 |
Place : | Bieszczady |
Distance : | 40 km |
Registered : | 308 |
Started : | 246 |
Not finished : | 4 |
Finished : | 242 |
On the track : | 0 |
PDF results : | |
List of winners : | Open |
Classification by
gross time.
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | MCat | F/M | Start time | Start_All 0.01km | Radziejowa 17km | Net time 40km | Clock time 40km | Różnica w czasie | Pace min/km | Pace km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOĆKO Jacek | 2316 | ZAGNAŃSK | M20 | 3 | M 10 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 01:41:02 | 04:34:30.10 | 04:34:30.10 | 6:51 | 8.7 (100%) | |||
2 | SNARSKI Bogdan | 2345 | Albatrosy | WARSZAWA | M30 | 6 | M 11 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | 01:41:23 | 04:34:30.30 | 04:34:30.30 | +00:00:00 (0.0%) | 6:51 | 8.7 (100%) | |
3 | DOMISZEWSKA Maria | 2342 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | K50 | 1 | K 5 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | 01:55:43 | 05:16:07.15 | 05:16:07.15 | +00:41:37 (13.2%) | 7:54 | 7.6 (87.4%) | ||
4 | JEŻ Adam | 2337 | DREAM RUN | WARSZAWA | M30 | 45 | M 71 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 01:54:39 | 05:34:55.80 | 05:34:55.80 | +01:00:25 (18.0%) | 8:22 | 7.2 (82.8%) | |
5 | KOCIŃSKI Dominik | 2341 | RASZKÓW | M30 | 52 | M 83 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:43 | 02:12:43 | 05:41:04.65 | 05:41:04.65 | +01:06:34 (19.5%) | 8:31 | 7 (80.5%) | ||
6 | KRĘCIELEWSKI Tomasz | 2346 | Gwardia Warszawa / Team Nutrilite | WARSZAWA | M30 | 55 | M 87 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:33 | 02:24:32 | 05:47:47.00 | 05:47:47.00 | +01:13:16 (21.1%) | 8:41 | 6.9 (79.3%) | |
7 | PITAS Andrzej | 2842 | Zapierdzielacze | ROGOŹNIK | M40 | 21 | M 93 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | 02:07:51 | 05:48:47.35 | 05:48:47.35 | +01:14:17 (21.3%) | 8:43 | 6.9 (79.3%) | |
8 | PIOTRKOWSKI Rafael | 2343 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 58 | M 97 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:53 | 02:13:07 | 05:51:24.25 | 05:51:24.25 | +01:16:54 (21.9%) | 8:47 | 6.8 (78.2%) | ||
9 | JACHACZ Maciej | 2327 | INTER Polska Running Team | WARSZAWA-WESOŁA | M40 | 26 | M 103 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 02:02:55 | 05:53:20.70 | 05:53:20.70 | +01:18:50 (22.3%) | 8:50 | 6.8 (78.2%) | |
10 | KAMIŃSKI Marek | 2331 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 67 | M 115 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:27 | 02:14:06 | 06:05:53.45 | 06:05:53.45 | +01:31:23 (25.0%) | 9:08 | 6.6 (75.9%) | ||
11 | WYKUŻ Michał | 2339 | Biegam za karę... | WARSZAWA | M30 | 71 | M 121 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 02:05:14 | 06:11:31.65 | 06:11:31.65 | +01:37:01 (26.1%) | 9:17 | 6.5 (74.7%) | |
12 | PODKÓWKA Zbigniew | 2315 | UTP Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 9 | M 131 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:46 | 02:14:45 | 06:26:41.85 | 06:26:41.85 | +01:52:11 (29.0%) | 9:40 | 6.2 (71.3%) | |
13 | WILGAT Adam | 2320 | Dzikie Skrzydło | ZĄBKI | M40 | 34 | M 133 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | 02:19:49 | 06:27:37.80 | 06:27:37.80 | +01:53:07 (29.2%) | 9:41 | 6.2 (71.3%) | |
14 | WOJDANOWSKI Jan | 2336 | KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | M50 | 11 | M 134 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:48 | 02:13:48 | 06:27:38.10 | 06:27:38.10 | +01:53:08 (29.2%) | 9:41 | 6.2 (71.3%) | |
15 | KAMIŃSKI Robert | 2323 | 12tri.pl | WARSZAWA | M40 | 37 | M 139 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:18 | 02:28:18 | 06:32:29.80 | 06:32:29.80 | +01:57:59 (30.1%) | 9:48 | 6.1 (70.1%) | |
16 | KORBUT Radosław | 2344 | Koniuchy OCR | SIEDLCE | M30 | 78 | M 142 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:49 | 02:25:02 | 06:34:31.15 | 06:34:31.15 | +02:00:01 (30.4%) | 9:51 | 6.1 (70.1%) | |
17 | GRABOWICZ Paweł | 2321 | SIEKIERKI WIELKIE | M40 | 39 | M 143 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:50 | 02:24:54 | 06:34:48.30 | 06:34:48.30 | +02:00:18 (30.5%) | 9:52 | 6.1 (70.1%) | ||
18 | ŚWITALSKA Jowita | 2340 | NIGHT RUNNERS + | KRAKÓW | K30 | 16 | K 33 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | 02:15:04 | 06:38:05.65 | 06:38:05.65 | +02:03:35 (31.0%) | 9:57 | 6 (69.0%) | |
19 | MATYJA Adam | 2334 | NR+ | STARA HUTA | M30 | 79 | M 145 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 02:15:05 | 06:38:06.65 | 06:38:06.65 | +02:03:36 (31.0%) | 9:57 | 6 (69.0%) | |
20 | MAZERSKI Grzegorz | 2335 | GDAŃSK | M30 | 84 | M 156 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:47 | 02:19:38 | 06:42:50.15 | 06:42:50.15 | +02:08:20 (31.9%) | 10:04 | 6 (69.0%) | ||
21 | WASIELEWSKI Włodek | 2317 | Klub Sportowy Zdzieszowice-Bike Team | ZDZIESZOWICE | M40 | 48 | M 165 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | 02:22:37 | 06:45:09.90 | 06:45:09.90 | +02:10:39 (32.2%) | 10:07 | 5.9 (67.8%) | |
22 | WEGIERA Andrzej | 2328 | Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu | ABRAMOWICE PRYWATNE | M40 | 53 | M 181 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:53 | 02:27:56 | 07:26:16.10 | 07:26:16.10 | +02:51:46 (38.5%) | 11:09 | 5.4 (62.1%) | |
23 | PĘKAL Artur | 2324 | Sadlinki | SADLINKI | M40 | 56 | M 185 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:14 | 02:27:30 | 07:37:19.85 | 07:37:19.85 | +03:02:49 (40.0%) | 11:25 | 5.2 (59.8%) | |
24 | NITA Małgorzata | 2319 | POZNAŃ | K40 | 14 | K 47 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:50 | 02:44:58 | 07:41:57.00 | 07:41:57.00 | +03:07:26 (40.6%) | 11:32 | 5.2 (59.8%) | ||
25 | MAZUR-RUDNICKA Marlena | 2347 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 21 | K 48 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:08 | 02:55:17 | 07:46:19.35 | 07:46:19.35 | +03:11:49 (41.1%) | 11:39 | 5.1 (58.6%) | ||
26 | FRANCUZ Mariusz | 2326 | KRAKOW | M40 | 57 | M 190 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | 02:22:30 | 07:51:52.10 | 07:51:52.10 | +03:17:22 (41.8%) | 11:47 | 5.1 (58.6%) | ||
27 | RUTKOWSKA Małgorzata | 2313 | GOLUB - DOBRZYŃ | K40 | 15 | K 51 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:49 | 02:51:21 | 08:40:59.45 | 08:40:59.45 | +04:06:29 (47.3%) | 13:01 | 4.6 (52.9%) |
Total 27 results.