Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2017-06-16 |
Miejsce : | Bieszczady |
Dystans : | 40 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 308 |
Wystartowało : | 246 |
Nie ukończyło : | 4 |
Ukończyło : | 242 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Wyniki PDF : | |
Lista nagrodzonych : | Open |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Start_All 0.01km | Radziejowa 17km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAJOR Sandra | 2686 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:54 | 02:19:02 | ||
2 | KORNIŁOW Piotr | 2500 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:46 | 02:34:22 | ||
3 | MORMUL Przemysław | 2833 | Panalpina | WYSOKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | 01:38:59 | |
4 | SOSZYŃSKA Małgorzata | 2837 | Człapacze | WARSZAWA | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:25 | 02:30:17 | |
5 | DREWUSZEWSKI Maciej | 2834 | 4M | PŁAWNIOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | 02:04:20 | |
6 | MATYJA Adam | 2334 | NR+ | STARA HUTA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 02:15:05 | |
7 | MAZERSKI Grzegorz | 2335 | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:47 | 02:19:38 | ||
8 | SNARSKI Bogdan | 2345 | Albatrosy | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | 01:41:23 | |
9 | RUTKOWSKA Małgorzata | 2313 | GOLUB - DOBRZYŃ | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:49 | 02:51:21 | ||
10 | ŚWITALSKA Jowita | 2340 | NIGHT RUNNERS + | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | 02:15:04 | |
11 | JEŻ Adam | 2337 | DREAM RUN | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 01:54:39 | |
12 | KOCIŃSKI Dominik | 2341 | RASZKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:43 | 02:12:43 | ||
13 | KRĘCIELEWSKI Tomasz | 2346 | Gwardia Warszawa / Team Nutrilite | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:33 | 02:24:32 | |
14 | WYKUŻ Michał | 2339 | Biegam za karę... | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 02:05:14 | |
15 | MAZUR-RUDNICKA Marlena | 2347 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:08 | 02:55:17 | ||
16 | REMIORZ Piotr | 2791 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:58 | 01:48:46 | |||
17 | KULAS Łukasz | 2749 | Samotnik | BIERUŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | 02:03:02 | |
18 | DRWIĘGA Beata | 2536 | Pozytywnie Zabiegani Sanok | SANOK | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | 02:11:26 | |
19 | RYBCZYŃSKI Przemysław | 2511 | Night Runners | KRAKÓW | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:03 | 02:04:06 | |
20 | WILK Daniel | 2796 | Klub Biegacza AKTYWNI Krzyż Wlkp. | KRZYŻ WLKP. | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | 02:04:03 | |
21 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Piotr | 2795 | SIEDLCE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:59 | 01:56:42 | ||
22 | ŚWIERGUŁA Michał | 2798 | ALWERNIA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:08 | 02:29:39 | ||
23 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Piotr | 2790 | FND | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | 01:57:04 | |
24 | ŚWIERGUŁA Mariusz Michał | 2797 | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:09 | 02:30:08 | ||
25 | OSTAPIŃSKI Wojtek | 2318 | OSTreSROki | PIASECZNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:19 | 02:11:30 | |
26 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Mariusz | 2584 | STARGARD | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 01:54:11 | ||
27 | HOFMAŃSKI Rafał | 2638 | KOTLIN | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:14 | 01:59:30 | ||
28 | SKURSKA Monika | 2552 | GDYNIA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 02:35:40 | ||
29 | KUŁAKOWSKI Piotr | 2580 | Człapacze | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | M60 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:26 | 02:24:55 | |
30 | SZYL Marek | 2567 | Runners Team Quibl | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:10 | 01:58:53 | |
31 | MISZTAL Rafał | 2572 | ESKADRA KRAKÓW | CHRZANÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:16 | 02:28:05 | |
32 | SALWA Krzysztof | 2562 | SALCLAN-TEAM | KIELCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 01:53:40 | |
33 | PAWEŁCZUK Piotr | 2563 | ZABIERZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:58 | 02:30:36 | ||
34 | IWANICKI Piotr | 2561 | Damage Inc | SKÓRZEWO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:09 | 01:48:01 | |
35 | KWIECIEŃ Jacek | 2564 | markowi biegacze | MARKI | M60 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:09 | 02:29:44 | |
36 | FIUK Krzysztof | 2577 | KIELCE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 02:11:35 | ||
37 | BRZOZOWSKA Katarzyna | 2569 | 4K | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:05 | 02:19:59 | |
38 | KIJOWSKA Aldona | 2568 | Markowi Biegacze | MARKI | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:04 | 02:19:58 | |
39 | LESZCZYŃSKI Andrzej | 2571 | Body club | MŁAWA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | 01:30:41 | |
40 | PIELAK Marcin | 2574 | MARKOWI BIEGACZE | MARKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:05 | 02:29:30 | |
41 | RÓWNIAK Tomasz | 2585 | MIECHÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:21 | 01:47:50 | ||
42 | GURANOWSKI Mikołaj | 2560 | Damage Inc | CHYBY | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:09 | 01:54:38 | |
43 | WIŚNIOWSKS Dorota | 2573 | ESKADRA KRAKÓW | MASZKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:17 | 02:28:05 | |
44 | KORBELA Bartosz | 2566 | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | 01:47:50 | ||
45 | MAKUCH Marcin | 2575 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:43 | 01:54:02 | ||
46 | SROCZYŃSKI Marcin | 2332 | OSTreSROki | PIASECZNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:19 | 02:19:04 | |
47 | STYŚ - LITWIN Magdalena | 2794 | WÓLKA POLEŚNA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:15 | 02:29:47 | ||
48 | MAZURKIEWICZ Tomasz | 2787 | SWIMRUN TEAM | SANOK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | 01:32:16 | |
49 | ZAREMBA Michał | 2788 | SPORT TEAM Biega | BARTOSZYCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 02:05:57 | |
50 | KRUPA Jarosław | 2629 | BSaC Mokobody | MOKOBODY | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:11 | 02:00:21 | |
51 | BEDNARSKI Paweł | 2729 | WĘGRZCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | 02:07:59 | ||
52 | PUCHACZ Piotr | 2734 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | 01:50:42 | ||
53 | PIENIĄŻEK Sławomir | 2730 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 01:28:24 | ||
54 | MADEJSKI Adam | 2721 | RKS Huwdu | KATOWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:02 | 01:44:13 | |
55 | LIB Tomasz | 2727 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:05 | 01:41:27 | ||
56 | DEMBNY Tomasz | 2725 | TARCZYN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 01:44:43 | ||
57 | PASZEK Tomasz | 2733 | SUSZEC | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:14 | 02:14:34 | ||
58 | STANIEK Anna | 2731 | Pierdzące zające | RACIBÓRZ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:03 | 01:49:25 | |
59 | RADWAN Andrzej | 2735 | ITMBW Kraków | KRAKÓW | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:12 | 02:04:00 | |
60 | DROŹDZIEL Mariusz | 2728 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:14 | |||
61 | LESZEK-KRÓLIKOWSKA Patrycja | 2631 | Rabbits | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | 02:24:36 | |
62 | GRINIG Arkadiusz | 2608 | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:52 | 01:51:03 | ||
63 | JAZŁOCKI Łukasz | 2604 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:46 | 01:59:37 | ||
64 | ŻULEWSKI Radosław | 2641 | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:06 | 01:49:07 | ||
65 | PORTACHA Katarzyna | 2633 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:25 | 02:14:06 | ||
66 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Rafał | 2630 | STARGARD | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | 01:44:27 | ||
67 | CUDZICH Mirosław | 2627 | symptom | NOWY TARG | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 01:51:41 | |
68 | OGÓREK Monika | 2521 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:53 | 02:19:54 | ||
69 | PIOTROWSKI Marek | 2553 | KB LEW LEGNICA | LEGNICA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 02:26:41 | |
70 | PIKIEWICZ Bartłomiej | 2548 | PZSF | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:02 | 02:15:59 | |
71 | KOT Klaudia | 2694 | NIGHT RUNNERS | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | 01:48:49 | |
72 | KŁOSOWSKI Karol | 2606 | LOS TREPOS COMPANIEROS | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:11 | 01:58:59 | |
73 | MAĆKOWSKI Daniel | 2642 | ZAGOŚCINIEC | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:49 | 02:02:19 | ||
74 | SKOMRA Krzysztof | 2537 | Banda Lulusia | PIONKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:55 | 01:48:56 | |
75 | CELEBUCKI Paweł | 2549 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:12 | 01:48:22 | ||
76 | NIEMIEC-DRWIĘGA Bernadeta | 2551 | SANOK | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:58 | 02:11:21 | ||
77 | KRZOS Piotr | 2547 | ZABRZE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:06 | |||
78 | JANKOWSKA Justyna | 2647 | Pyzdrzanie w Biegu | RUDA KOMORSKA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:20 | 01:59:07 | |
79 | FAULHABER Szymon | 2645 | castorama one team | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:04 | ||
80 | KOJDER Grzegorz | 2688 | KRĘCZKI | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:59 | 02:22:31 | ||
81 | RÓWNIAK Michał | 2583 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:22 | 02:11:03 | ||
82 | KOZDRA Aleksandra | 2838 | NISKO | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:47 | 02:06:53 | ||
83 | BIENIEK Damian | 2832 | Tri Aktywni Piotrków | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | 01:37:30 | |
84 | THIER Dominik | 2836 | KS Kandahar | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:11 | 01:44:12 | |
85 | DĄBROWSKI Jarosław | 2835 | NH Team | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | 01:47:56 | |
86 | JĘCEK Maciej | 2831 | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:17 | |||
87 | GRABOWICZ Paweł | 2321 | SIEKIERKI WIELKIE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:50 | 02:24:54 | ||
88 | WASIELEWSKI Włodek | 2317 | Klub Sportowy Zdzieszowice-Bike Team | ZDZIESZOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | 02:22:37 | |
89 | FRANCUZ Mariusz | 2326 | KRAKOW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | 02:22:30 | ||
90 | MIŁKOWSKI Marcin | 2661 | SOCHACZEW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:06 | 02:24:21 | ||
91 | KORBUT Radosław | 2344 | Koniuchy OCR | SIEDLCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:49 | 02:25:02 | |
92 | DRABIK Jacek | 2684 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:20 | 01:49:34 | ||
93 | MUC Tomasz | 2726 | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:43 | 01:55:20 | ||
94 | ZATORSKI Paweł | 2659 | Night Drinkers | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 01:47:41 | |
95 | SIKORA Bożena | 2719 | TKKF Uklejna Myślenice | MYŚLENICE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 01:57:08 | |
96 | KUPTEL Robert | 2596 | Bielsk Podlaski | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | 01:52:56 | |
97 | DZIADOWIEC Łukasz | 2697 | CHEŁMEK | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | 01:48:26 | ||
98 | ANGOWSKI Marcin | 2650 | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | 02:14:42 | ||
99 | FIGURSKA Honorata | 2557 | Markowi Biegacze | MARKI | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:05 | 02:29:32 | |
100 | WRÓBEL Radosław | 2543 | Bąble i Odciski | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:01 | 02:06:37 | |
101 | FILIPEK Wojciech | 2554 | Optim Travel | RZESZÓW | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | 01:41:42 | |
102 | WRONA Tomasz | 2540 | Parkrun Konstancin | KONSTANCIN -JEZIORNA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:10 | 02:15:23 | |
103 | HORBACZEWSKI Marek | 2545 | CHEŁM | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:22 | 02:19:51 | ||
104 | JARZĄB Marcin | 2555 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | 01:38:57 | ||
105 | LICZNIERSKI Marek | 2654 | gRUNwald Team Poznań | PLEWISKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:49 | 02:02:20 | |
106 | DRWIĘGA Maciej | 2666 | Pozytywnie ZabieganiSanok | SANOK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | 02:06:41 | |
107 | STOPPA Marek | 2651 | KOŚCIERZYNA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:17 | 02:10:37 | ||
108 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Edyta | 2692 | KOCMYRZÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | 02:03:26 | ||
109 | ROGOZIŃSKA Monika | 2698 | SS Drużyna Wil | OLSZTYN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:04 | 02:09:17 | |
110 | RATAJCZAK Tomasz | 2653 | Teraz albo nigdy | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:23 | 02:16:39 | |
111 | WYRWAŁ Krzysztof | 2695 | RADZYMIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:57 | 02:20:24 | ||
112 | MISZCZUK Andrzej | 2646 | CASTORAMA one-team | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:16 | 02:14:04 | |
113 | KUREK Staszek | 2707 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | 02:06:39 | ||
114 | WASZCZUK Wiktor | 2660 | RedLionClub | MIEDZYRZEC PODLASKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 01:41:14 | |
115 | LITKA Andrzej | 2662 | W kółko biegamy | MŁAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 01:49:23 | |
116 | NOWAK Jarosław | 2550 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | 02:12:03 | ||
117 | GLINIANY Małgorzata | 2736 | WYRY | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:02 | 02:28:34 | ||
118 | HAJEC Damian | 2652 | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:46 | 02:09:46 | ||
119 | CHUDA Aneta | 2523 | WROCLAW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:58 | 02:02:57 | ||
120 | PRANDZIOCH Karolina | 2528 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:03 | 02:17:33 | ||
121 | CHLEBIŃSKI Maciej | 2745 | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:00 | 01:51:47 | |
122 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Andrzej | 2590 | Ronche Qcyki | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:49 | 02:26:29 | |
123 | MARCINIAK Andrzej | 2658 | W kółko biegamy | MŁAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | 01:42:50 | |
124 | ŚWIERK Przemysław | 2644 | ULTRA DIABŁY TEAM LUBRZA | ŚWIEBODZIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | 01:39:03 | |
125 | WĘGRZYN Emil | 2620 | DBS Warbud Running Team | BIŁGORAJ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | 01:47:34 | |
126 | PITAS Andrzej | 2842 | Zapierdzielacze | ROGOŹNIK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | 02:07:51 | |
127 | KUROPATWIŃSKI Tomasz | 2524 | AUGUSTÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:12 | 02:04:00 | ||
128 | MOĆKO Daniel | 2526 | AKTYWNY RELAKS | WOŁOMIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | 02:09:53 | |
129 | PETRYNA Jagoda | 2519 | NOA | WROCŁAW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 01:55:29 | |
130 | OSTAPIŃSKA Magda | 2530 | OSTreSROki | PIASECZNO | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:19 | 02:11:31 | |
131 | PACZKA Michał | 2518 | runonline.pl TEAM | GLIWICE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:05 | 01:52:27 | |
132 | STARZYK Michał | 2542 | Bąble i Odciski | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:00 | 01:53:22 | |
133 | SASIN Andrzej | 2516 | WOŁOMIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | 02:09:52 | ||
134 | NITA Małgorzata | 2319 | POZNAŃ | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:50 | 02:44:58 | ||
135 | SZATKOWSKA Monika | 2529 | KobietyBiegaja/Women'sRunning | KĘPNO | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | 02:05:03 | |
136 | KOZARSKI Krzysztof | 2532 | RK Legal | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | 01:42:59 | |
137 | PUSKARCZYK Wojciech | 2625 | AKTYWNY.COM.PL | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | 01:55:01 | |
138 | KOSTKA Jacek | 2621 | Damage Inc | CHYBY | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:09 | 01:50:36 | |
139 | GRYNFELDER Rafał | 2618 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | 01:55:29 | ||
140 | GEBKA Michal | 2617 | weekendowowyprawowo.pl | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | 02:04:13 | |
141 | GAWĘDA Arkadiusz | 2610 | CZESTOCHOWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | 02:10:45 | ||
142 | MAŁECKI Michał | 2624 | EDC runners | OŻAROW MAZOWIECKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:01 | 01:55:37 | |
143 | WĘCŁAWSKI Łukasz | 2648 | LUWE | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:01 | 02:09:15 | |
144 | KAMIŃSKI Marek | 2331 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:27 | 02:14:06 | ||
145 | MALINOWSKI Kuba | 2722 | Morowy Rojber | POZNAN | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:19 | 02:21:24 | |
146 | DULAWA Dawid | 2712 | OXFORD | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 01:41:28 | ||
147 | BANDER-PASZEK Katarzyna | 2732 | GLIWICE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:14 | 02:14:44 | ||
148 | KIJ Kinga | 2741 | BRZOZÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:57 | 01:57:49 | ||
149 | MALICKI Mateusz | 2752 | ZAWIERCIE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | 02:09:15 | ||
150 | LUTY Paweł | 2750 | www.burowianka.pl | BALICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | 01:42:41 | |
151 | SOŁTYS Krzysztof | 2754 | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:52 | 02:35:39 | ||
152 | KNUREK Jakub | 2626 | BESKO | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:24 | 02:34:13 | ||
153 | PONIEWOZIK Irek | 2619 | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:50 | 02:10:10 | ||
154 | PROKOPIUK Robert | 2615 | - | JESIONKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | 01:53:10 | |
155 | ZABOROWSKA-SOŁTYS Małgorzata | 2753 | GDAŃSK | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:52 | 02:35:38 | ||
156 | SIEMIENIEC Marcin | 2748 | NOA | WROCŁAW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 01:38:54 | |
157 | KOJDER Iwona | 2515 | KRĘCZKI | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:59 | 02:22:42 | ||
158 | DUDEK Arkadiusz | 2668 | HUMNISKA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | 02:11:47 | ||
159 | KOCHAJ Wojciech | 2578 | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | 01:50:39 | ||
160 | KAMIŃSKI Robert | 2323 | 12tri.pl | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:18 | 02:28:18 | |
161 | TWARDOWSKI Tomasz | 2556 | STRAŻÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:54 | 01:50:35 | ||
162 | DOMISZEWSKA Maria | 2342 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | 01:55:43 | ||
163 | WOJDANOWSKI Jan | 2336 | KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:48 | 02:13:48 | |
164 | WILGAT Adam | 2320 | Dzikie Skrzydło | ZĄBKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | 02:19:49 | |
165 | JACHACZ Maciej | 2327 | INTER Polska Running Team | WARSZAWA-WESOŁA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 02:02:55 | |
166 | PIOTRKOWSKI Rafael | 2343 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:53 | 02:13:07 | ||
167 | PĘKAL Artur | 2324 | Sadlinki | SADLINKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:14 | 02:27:30 | |
168 | LENARCZYK Michał | 2664 | Morowy Rojber | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:19 | 02:21:20 | |
169 | JASIŃSKI Rafał | 2663 | Rafał Jasiński | SOCHACZEW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:07 | 02:01:47 | |
170 | GRZĄDKA Przemysław | 2579 | PZU SPORT TEAM | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:02 | 01:48:59 | |
171 | LENARCZYK Marcin | 2665 | Morowy Rojber | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:20 | 02:21:30 | |
172 | NAROŻNIK Piotr | 2699 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | 01:55:10 | ||
173 | MARIAŃCZYK Beata | 2704 | RADZYMIN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:47:09 | |||
174 | SOBIESKA Katarzyna | 2649 | Łączka Team Legnica | LEGNICA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 02:18:59 | |
175 | GRISZCZENKO Ela | 2705 | SZCZECIN | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:20 | 02:16:14 | ||
176 | DWORNICKI Michał | 2669 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:04 | 01:54:28 | ||
177 | GABRUK Michał | 2656 | Jeźdźcy Apokalipsy | BRZEG | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | 02:06:23 | |
178 | CZACHOWSKI Michal | 2702 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:27 | 02:13:48 | ||
179 | PROCHWICZ Tomasz | 2655 | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:06 | 02:20:02 | ||
180 | SIEMASZKO Wojciech | 2690 | Biegam Bo Lubię Pasłęk | LONDON | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | 02:10:11 | |
181 | HANGIEL Urszula | 2703 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:26 | 02:30:14 | ||
182 | WRÓBEL Dariusz | 2706 | ..byle dobiec..:-) | BIERNA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | 01:59:14 | |
183 | SKALSKI Tomasz | 2800 | Scania | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:54 | 02:14:30 | |
184 | WIĄCEK Krzysztof | 2693 | MILANÓWEK | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:13 | 02:01:45 | ||
185 | SPRINGER Szymon | 2709 | SZUBIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:49 | 01:54:39 | ||
186 | LULEWICZ Anna | 2711 | OXFORD | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | 02:11:39 | ||
187 | POSADZKI Paweł | 2716 | mpfoto.com.pl | SANOK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | 01:55:12 | |
188 | HARNIK Michal | 2713 | CKB Tarnobrzeg | TARNOBRZEG | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | 02:14:32 | |
189 | KAMOLA Dawid | 2742 | Partyzant Targowiska | ŻYRZYN | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:58 | 01:57:49 | |
190 | JAWORSKI Konrad | 2616 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 01:38:56 | ||
191 | ROCHOWIAK Zbigniew | 2801 | Furious Runners | GILOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | 01:49:01 | |
192 | KOZAK Katarzyna | 2502 | Furious Runners | JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | 01:49:01 | |
193 | JANUSZ Grzegorz | 2517 | UMCS biega | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:24 | 02:17:42 | |
194 | PŁOTEK Tomasz | 2520 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:06 | 02:14:52 | |
195 | BIELICKA Daria | 2501 | Night Runners | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | 02:10:29 | |
196 | BUDA Marzena | 2740 | WOJCIECHÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | 02:05:03 | ||
197 | GLINIANY Adam | 2737 | Zabiegana Rodzinka | WYRY | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:02 | 02:47:04 | |
198 | WOJCICKI Bohdan | 2739 | Allianz Running Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:02 | 01:56:51 | |
199 | CZYŻ Michał | 2789 | USHBA ADIN | SŁAWIANOWO | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | 01:29:56 | |
200 | KOPACKI Grzegorz | 2674 | FollowMe - zmieniamyfinanse.pl | WAŁBRZYCH | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:07 | 01:57:43 | |
201 | STOLARZ Łukasz | 2738 | Allianz Running Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:02 | 01:57:06 | |
202 | DĄBROWSKA Danuta | 2689 | RZESZÓW | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:15 | 02:59:46 | ||
203 | POTERA Maciej | 2594 | ŁAŃCUT | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | 01:59:00 | ||
204 | DROBOT Piotr | 2582 | Pozytywnie Zabiegani Sanok | SANOK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:57 | 02:11:22 | |
205 | NIEMCZYK Pablo | 2676 | KONSTANCIN-J | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:12 | 02:40:53 | ||
206 | BALCERZAK Tomasz | 2792 | MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ | KONARZEWO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:25 | 02:04:10 | |
207 | CHUDECKI Andrzej | 2681 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:46 | 02:24:26 | ||
208 | MISZCZYK Marcin | 2593 | Ronche Qcyki | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:48 | 02:26:25 | |
209 | KOŁACZ Liliana | 2744 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | 02:05:59 | ||
210 | KUBISIAK Dariusz | 2747 | OSTRÓW WLKP. | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:18 | 02:14:41 | ||
211 | HENSLER Grzegorz | 2683 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:20 | 01:49:02 | ||
212 | PIETRZAK Maciej | 2678 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:13 | 02:13:36 | ||
213 | KOWALCZUK Cezary | 2673 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:54 | 02:19:02 | ||
214 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Igor | 2632 | Rabbits | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 01:48:31 | |
215 | KRAJEWSKI Rafał | 2672 | PIONKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:54 | 01:46:15 | ||
216 | DZIERŻYŃSKI Piotr | 2799 | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | 02:08:43 | ||
217 | KACZMAREK Paweł | 2603 | Jeźdźcy Apokalipsy | BRZEG | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | 02:02:48 | |
218 | GAWLIK Adam | 2675 | silesiaboxing | CHORZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | 02:04:55 | |
219 | KOPP Rafał | 2743 | ŁYCZANKA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | 01:53:05 | ||
220 | POSADOWSKI Cyprian | 2685 | ZŁOTORYJA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | 01:49:46 | ||
221 | WILCZAK Janusz | 2687 | PRZEMYŚL | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | 01:44:43 | ||
222 | ZIĘTEK Mariusz | 2586 | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | 01:46:06 | ||
223 | SZCZYPIÓR Marta | 2670 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:20 | 02:22:40 | ||
224 | LUTEREK Michał | 2544 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:30 | 01:54:31 | ||
225 | WOJTACZKA Witold | 2724 | Bobowska Grupa Biegowa | BOBOWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | 01:50:34 | |
226 | HOROWIC Michał | 2700 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | 01:55:10 | ||
227 | STARCZYŃSKA Aneta | 2643 | NADOLICE WIELKIE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:20 | 02:19:07 | ||
228 | MIERZEJEWSKI Jacek | 2534 | AMATOR | RUDY | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:06 | 02:14:47 | |
229 | CZYŻ Dorota | 2691 | TRZEBOWNISKO | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:15 | 02:29:47 | ||
230 | RUSIN Krzysztof | 2597 | SZARÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 01:30:41 | ||
231 | ŚPIEWAK Aleksander | 2677 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:13 | 02:13:38 | ||
232 | SICIARZ Agnieszka | 2587 | Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł biegać | KIELCE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 02:11:45 | |
233 | KAMIŃSKI Kamil | 2708 | runnersclub.pl | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | 01:42:32 | |
234 | MOĆKO Jacek | 2316 | ZAGNAŃSK | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 01:41:02 | ||
235 | DOCZEKALSKA Paulina | 2589 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:08 | 02:11:37 | |
236 | WEGIERA Andrzej | 2328 | Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu | ABRAMOWICE PRYWATNE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:53 | 02:27:56 | |
237 | KORF Tomasz | 2602 | Jeźdźcy Apokalipsy | BRZEG | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:55 | 02:02:43 | |
238 | PODKÓWKA Zbigniew | 2315 | UTP Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:46 | 02:14:45 | |
239 | KACZMAREK Tomasz | 2588 | Niepołomice Biegają | WIELICZKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:03 | 01:44:24 | |
240 | ADAMSKI Bartłomiej | 2591 | Ronche Qcyki | MODLNICA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:50 | 02:26:53 | |
241 | CAŁKA Bartłomiej | 2598 | Nationale Nederlanden | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 01:37:38 | |
242 | KUCIŃSKA Magdalena | 2600 | Magdalena Kucińska | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:47 | 02:29:50 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
CZERWIECKI Marcin | 2330 | STRZEGOM | M30 | DNF | 00:00:23 DNF | 01:58:40 DNF | |||
NASKRĘT Bartłomiej | 2338 | Biegam bo lubię:) | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 00:00:19 DNF | DNF | ||
WÓJCIK Robert | 2639 | wojcikala.blogspot.com | GLINIANKA | M30 | DNF | 00:00:26 DNF | 01:37:24 DNF | ||
KUCZMENDA Katarzyna | 2793 | TRZEBOWNICKO | K30 | DNF | 00:01:15 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 246 wynik(ów)