Organizator : | "Kozica" Fundacja Biegów Górskich |
Data : | 2018-08-04 |
Miejsce : | Zawoja |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 157 |
Wystartowało : | 131 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 130 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | P1_MarkoweSzczawiny 7.2km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DŁUGOSZ Andrzej | 21 | UBIQUINOL | MLODOW | M2 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:52 | |
2 | SKUPIEŃ Tomasz | 32 | SKAWINKI | M1 | 00:00:01 | 00:37:36 | ||
3 | WĄSOWICZ Jan | 46 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:01 | 00:38:38 | ||
4 | MIŚKIEWICZ Mariusz | 43 | Biegiem przez Chybie/BOMIR | CHYBIE | M2 | 00:00:01 | 00:39:36 | |
5 | FARON Robert | 1 | Salco Garmin Team | ZALESIE | M2 | 00:00:01 | 00:40:47 | |
6 | WOSIK Daniel | 33 | Daniel Wosik Tervel Team / Alpin Sport Team | NIETULISKO MAŁE | M2 | 00:00:02 | 00:41:01 | |
7 | NOSAL Tomasz | 106 | ZAKOPANE | M1 | 00:00:01 | 00:41:51 | ||
8 | ROSŁOŃSKI Grzegorz | 61 | Gorlicka Grupa Biegowa | SZYMBARK | M1 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:14 | |
9 | PLOCH Jakub | 31 | ZABRZE | M1 | 00:00:01 | 00:42:56 | ||
10 | SEDLAK Michał | 4 | Lubię To Bieganie | GIERASZOWICE | M2 | 00:00:01 | 00:43:18 | |
11 | DROZDZIOK Marcin | 119 | BIELSKO-BIALA | M2 | 00:00:02 | 00:43:25 | ||
12 | GÓROWSKI Mateusz | 145 | Beskidzka 160 | SANOK | M2 | 00:00:02 | 00:43:27 | |
13 | KIJANKA Artur | 39 | ZIELONKI | M3 | 00:00:03 | 00:43:44 | ||
14 | DZIERWA Marcin | 22 | Nowa Huta Team | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:01 | 00:44:25 | |
15 | PRZYBYŁ Zbigniew | 34 | Szurkowo | MOSINA | M1 | 00:00:15 | 00:44:28 | |
16 | GAWLAS Dominik | 24 | FitDarkov | CIESZYN | M2 | 00:00:02 | 00:44:34 | |
17 | PIECHA Artur | 74 | Hercog Running Team | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:02 | 00:44:45 | |
18 | WŁODARCZYK Paweł | 126 | Wolni Kłaj | KŁAJ | M2 | 00:00:04 | 00:44:59 | |
19 | KOZIOL Damian | 155 | MarcinSwiercTEAM | ZŁOTY STOK | M1 | 00:00:01 | 00:45:07 | |
20 | KIK Iwona | 35 | Daniel Wosik Tervel Team | ZABIERZÓW | K1 | 00:00:02 | 00:45:20 | |
21 | KITA Michał | 90 | pędzący w miejscu | WROCŁAW | M2 | 00:00:01 | 00:45:48 | |
22 | GARDENER Jacek | 40 | JacekBiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | M3 | 00:00:02 | 00:46:21 | |
23 | MILOTA Maciej | 149 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M3 | 00:00:02 | 00:46:39 | ||
24 | KOZIKOWSKI Paweł | 125 | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:57 | ||
25 | TUROSZ Iwona | 144 | GOPR Bieszczady | LEŻAJSK | K1 | 00:00:02 | 00:47:21 | |
26 | JAKIEŁA Michał | 84 | 4F Running Team | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:03 | 00:47:23 | |
27 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Paweł | 82 | KOSOVO | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:03 | 00:47:44 | |
28 | KOLOBIUS Mariusz | 136 | ZAWOJA | M2 | 00:00:05 | 00:48:24 | ||
29 | ZATORSKA Izabela | 36 | Alpin Sport Team | WROCANKA | K3 | 00:00:01 | 00:49:19 | |
30 | NADKAŃSKI Marek | 248 | MOK MSZANA DOLNA | MSZANA GÓRNA | M3 | 00:00:02 | 00:49:20 | |
31 | SZCZYPKA Piotr | 45 | Biegiem przez Chybie | CHYBIE | M1 | 00:00:04 | 00:49:47 | |
32 | HAŁATEK Krzysztof | 96 | ZABORZE | M2 | 00:00:05 | 00:50:11 | ||
33 | BARAN Mateusz | 150 | Gorlicka Grupa Biegowa | SZYMBARK | M1 | 00:00:02 | 00:50:20 | |
34 | STEC Krzysztof | 49 | Salt Runners Bochnia | NOWY WIŚNICZ | M2 | 00:00:03 | 00:50:41 | |
35 | NIEMCZYK Magdalena | 103 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | K1 | 00:00:01 | 00:50:43 | ||
36 | GURGUL Sebastian | 88 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:04 | 00:50:57 | ||
37 | OSTROWSKI Mirosław | 69 | Przewodnik Beskidzki | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M3 | 00:00:03 | 00:51:16 | |
38 | KUŚMIERSKI Michał | 25 | Ultra Beskid Sport | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M2 | 00:00:08 | 00:51:38 | |
39 | MCMANUS Mark | 154 | CZORSZTYN | M2 | 00:00:05 | 00:51:39 | ||
40 | LEWANDOWSKI Paweł | 16 | RZESZÓW | M2 | 00:00:04 | 00:51:44 | ||
41 | PAWLUSIAK Łukasz | 66 | WILKOWICE | M2 | 00:00:08 | 00:52:23 | ||
42 | MACHOCZEK Lukasz | 117 | Polacy biegają w U.K. | RYBNIK | M2 | 00:00:03 | 00:53:03 | |
43 | DUTKIEWICZ Leszek | 51 | KATOWICE | M1 | 00:00:14 | 00:53:18 | ||
44 | DYREK Mateusz | 153 | MSZANA GÓRNA | M2 | 00:00:02 | 00:53:50 | ||
45 | PACHURA Kinga | 666 | MSZANA DOLNA | K2 | 00:00:01 | 00:54:24 | ||
46 | BRUCH Tomasz | 30 | WIŚNIEWA | M1 | 00:00:04 | 00:54:24 | ||
47 | RAKOWSKA Magdalena | 55 | Drużyna TVN | WARSZAWA | K2 | 00:00:02 | 00:54:35 | |
48 | PIĄTEK Rafał | 65 | Befit24Team | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:09 | 00:54:42 | |
49 | LASYK Maciej | 80 | dlugodystansowy.pl | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:05 | 00:54:44 | |
50 | KULAWIK Bartek | 94 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:02 | 00:54:59 | ||
51 | GRABIAS Aleksandra | 138 | GDAŃSK | K1 | 00:00:02 | 00:55:00 | ||
52 | SITKO Krystyna | 91 | Eskadra Kraków | KRAKÓW | K2 | 00:00:03 | 00:55:12 | |
53 | KORNAŚ Daniel | 19 | oGÓRY | OŚWIĘCIM | M2 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:13 | |
54 | OŻGA Sebastian | 92 | TYCHY | M1 | 00:00:08 | 00:55:16 | ||
55 | DUDZIAK Marek | 26 | BB Runners / DUDIKOM.PL | JAWORZE | M2 | 00:00:08 | 00:55:23 | |
56 | MĘDRYGAŁ Piotr | 115 | MYSŁOWICE | M1 | 00:00:05 | 00:55:40 | ||
57 | DWORNIK Maciek | 6 | Warczące Szprychy | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:04 | 00:56:01 | |
58 | TOCZEK Arkadiusz | 135 | elektropol | WROCŁAW | M1 | 00:00:05 | 00:56:01 | |
59 | KARAŚ Michał | 10 | WPNT | NOWY TARG | M2 | 00:00:10 | 00:56:10 | |
60 | SALSKI Rafał | 8 | ŻYRARDÓW | M3 | 00:00:01 | 00:56:11 | ||
61 | SZARKOWICZ Tomasz | 127 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:12 | ||
62 | GURGUL Mateusz | 93 | Aromat Nóg | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:04 | 00:56:14 | |
63 | KORBUT Radosław | 42 | Koniuchy OCR | SIEDLCE | M2 | 00:00:08 | 00:56:17 | |
64 | BARTOSIEWICZ Adam | 5 | OCR Polska | GRYFINO | M2 | 00:00:06 | 00:56:43 | |
65 | NĘDZUSIAK Dariusz | 11 | DBN Sukurs | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | M3 | 00:00:12 | 00:56:44 | |
66 | SKOTNICKI Dariusz | 72 | TTC MPEC Tarnów | ŁĘKAWICA | M2 | 00:00:12 | 00:57:12 | |
67 | ZIELIŃSKI Jacek | 129 | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:04 | 00:57:13 | ||
68 | RYBARSKA Marta | 47 | Lesz NO Limits Runners | DOLSK | K1 | 00:00:06 | 00:57:20 | |
69 | GOSTOMSKA Katarzyna | 12 | Co Chcesz ToMasz | WARSZAWA | K1 | 00:00:03 | 00:57:21 | |
70 | BONDARA Sylwia | 41 | JacekBiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | K1 | 00:00:03 | 00:58:11 | |
71 | BOCZKOWSKA Justyna | 108 | ZAKOPANE | K3 | 00:00:03 | 00:58:20 | ||
72 | PARTYKA Jakub | 58 | KB MCKiS Jaworzno/Trai Runners Jaworzno | JAWORZNO | M2 | 00:00:18 | 00:58:21 | |
73 | SIWA Kinga | 3 | GDAŃSK | K1 | 00:00:03 | 00:58:40 | ||
74 | PIASECKI Adam | 29 | ŁÓDŹ | M2 | 00:00:09 | 00:58:44 | ||
75 | LASYK Agnieszka | 81 | KRAKÓW | K2 | 00:00:05 | 00:58:53 | ||
76 | WĘDRYCHOWICZ Grzegorz | 60 | Gorlicka Grupa Biegowa | GORLICE | M2 | 00:00:04 | 00:59:02 | |
77 | PIEROG Michał | 134 | elektropol | WROCŁAW | M1 | 00:00:06 | 00:59:11 | |
78 | HAJTO Dominik | 44 | Biegiem przez Chybie | CHYBIE | M1 | 00:00:04 | 00:59:12 | |
79 | GOŁASZEWSKI Bohdan | 120 | WROCŁAW | M2 | 00:00:06 | 00:59:13 | ||
80 | PASTWIŃSKA Justyna | 152 | ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | K1 | 00:00:06 | 00:59:20 | |
81 | SKOTNICKA Anna | 71 | TTC MPEC Tarnów | ŁĘKAWICA | K1 | 00:00:11 | 00:59:36 | |
82 | HOŁUJ Andrzej | 122 | KRAKÓW | M3 | 00:00:14 | 00:59:55 | ||
83 | BEDNARSKI Bartłomiej | 123 | JAWORZNO | M2 | 00:00:10 | 01:00:12 | ||
84 | KOWALCZYK Maria | 139 | LIPNICA MALA | K2 | 00:00:07 | 01:00:33 | ||
85 | CIOS Łukasz | 114 | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M1 | 00:00:07 | 01:00:34 | ||
86 | MICHAŁEK Jarosław | 63 | One Way Ticket | KRAKÓW | M3 | 00:00:03 | 01:01:01 | |
87 | APOSTEL Piotr | 99 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M2 | 00:00:12 | 01:01:06 | ||
88 | LITWINOWICZ Karolina | 87 | ParaNieDoPary | BEDZIN | K2 | 00:00:05 | 01:01:12 | |
89 | MYTNIK Wojciech | 54 | Obiboki | KATOWICE | M2 | 00:00:12 | 01:01:15 | |
90 | GŁUSZAK Nicole | 76 | KRAKOW | K1 | 00:00:12 | 01:01:24 | ||
91 | KACHEL Agata | 113 | BYTOM | K1 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:29 | ||
92 | JASIKOWSKI Łukasz | 101 | GLIWICE | M1 | 00:00:08 | 01:02:25 | ||
93 | BARANOWSKI Filip | 147 | POZNAŃ | M2 | 00:00:11 | 01:02:27 | ||
94 | KAMIENIARZ Maria | 132 | POZNAŃ | K1 | 00:00:10 | 01:02:54 | ||
95 | LISICKI Jan | 111 | FundacjaDzikaOstoja | SZCZECIN | M3 | 00:00:10 | 01:02:57 | |
96 | SREBRNY Miroslaw | 118 | KB Fillipides Paidea | TRZEBNICA | M3 | 00:00:10 | 01:03:12 | |
97 | JANICZAK Krzysztof | 142 | Zakon Maltański | KALWARIA ZEBRZYDOWSKA | M2 | 00:00:08 | 01:03:36 | |
98 | KWIATKOWSKI Janusz | 148 | Nasza Era | WISKITKI | M2 | 00:00:02 | 01:03:50 | |
99 | WILK Wiktoria | 105 | Wilki | KRAKÓW | K1 | 00:00:05 | 01:04:31 | |
100 | WILK Krzysztof | 104 | KRAKOW | M1 | 00:00:07 | 01:04:31 | ||
101 | SZUTA Sylwia | 128 | Szturm | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | K1 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:37 | |
102 | ŻDANUK Wojciech | 28 | LĘBORK | M2 | 00:00:05 | 01:05:24 | ||
103 | HEROK Joanna | 23 | Ultra Beskid Sport | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | K2 | 00:00:07 | 01:05:43 | |
104 | MICHAŁEK Paweł | 131 | One Way Ticket | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:08 | 01:05:43 | |
Przekroczony limit czasu: 02:00:00 | ||||||||
105 | FOGIEL-PAWŁOWSKA Agnieszka | 89 | Los Bieganeros | WROCŁAW | K2 | 00:00:03 | 01:05:53 | |
106 | LIPKA Paweł | 124 | BYTOM | M1 | 00:00:10 | 01:06:06 | ||
107 | PROKOPIK Sławomir | 50 | Xtreme Fitness Gyms | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:04 | 01:06:18 | |
108 | PLETI Wojtek | 107 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:05 | 01:07:09 | ||
109 | SOBCZYK Łukasz | 79 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:07 | 01:07:28 | ||
110 | DWORNIK Małgorzata | 78 | KRAKÓW | K1 | 00:00:07 | 01:07:30 | ||
111 | TOKARCZYK Paweł | 146 | KAMIENICA | M1 | 00:00:06 | 01:07:40 | ||
112 | CHWILA Iwona | 110 | PRIVATE | GASZOWICE | K2 | 00:00:06 | 01:07:50 | |
113 | KRZYŻEWSKI Roger | 97 | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:03 | 01:07:51 | ||
114 | CHWILA Tomasz | 109 | PRIVATE | GASZOWICE | M2 | 00:00:06 | 01:07:51 | |
115 | PASTERNAK Krzysztof | 57 | PIOTRKÓWTRYB | M2 | 00:00:07 | 01:09:00 | ||
116 | DMOWSKI Paweł | 67 | ŁĘCZYCA | M1 | 00:00:10 | 01:09:43 | ||
117 | SAMOJLUK-ŚLUSARSKA Bożena | 59 | TVNMedia | WARSZAWA | K3 | 00:00:07 | 01:09:44 | |
118 | PACANOWSKI Łukasz | 95 | Para-nie-do-pary | POREBA | M2 | 00:00:06 | 01:09:49 | |
119 | MICHALSKI Mateusz | 143 | San Escobar | JAWORZE | M2 | 00:00:08 | 01:10:12 | |
120 | KOLCZAK Marek | 140 | SAN ESCOBAR | RUDZICA | M2 | 00:00:09 | 01:10:26 | |
121 | KAWA Justyna | 77 | CoffeePeak | WARSZAWA | K2 | 00:00:09 | 01:10:36 | |
122 | GŁOWACKI Michał | 102 | ŁĘCZYCA | M1 | 00:00:10 | 01:10:39 | ||
123 | GRABOWSKA Joanna | 7 | spc | TORUŃ | K2 | 00:00:11 | 01:12:16 | |
124 | CHROMIK Szymon | 48 | BUJAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:08 | 01:13:31 | ||
125 | GIEMZA Daniel | 73 | TTC MPEC Tarnów | TARNÓW | M2 | 00:00:12 | 01:13:56 | |
126 | PISOWŁODZKA Dagmara | 38 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | K2 | 00:00:03 | 01:14:56 | ||
127 | KONDRAS Milena | 100 | ŁĘCZYCA | K1 | 00:00:11 | 01:15:21 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
FURTAK Gerard | 121 | ONE WAY TICKET | KRAKÓW | M1 | DNF | 01:23:06 DNF | ||
129 | CABAN Mateusz | 18 | oGÓRY | OŚWIĘCIM | M1 | 00:00:00 | ||
130 | HORAWA Jakub | 20 | ŻARKI | M1 | 00:00:00 | |||
131 | BOBRAS Arkadiusz | 116 | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | M2 | 00:00:06 |
Znaleziono 131 wynik(ów)