Organizator : | "Kozica" Fundacja Biegów Górskich |
Data : | 2017-08-05 |
Miejsce : | Zawoja |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 135 |
Wystartowało : | 120 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 118 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | P1_MarkoweSzczawiny 7.2km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOŃ Piotr | 143 | Alpin Sport Team | DĘBA | M2 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:26 | |
2 | BIERNAWSKI Piotr | 102 | ATTIQ | NOWY TARG | M2 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:56 | |
3 | FARON Robert | 27 | Salco Garmin Team | ZALESIE | M2 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:01 | |
4 | WĄSOWICZ Jan | 52 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:25 | ||
5 | MAREK Dariusz | 51 | WIELICZKA | M1 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:44 | ||
6 | FALKOWSKI Krzysztof | 50 | Woodward Runners | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:21 | |
7 | GÓRA Sławomir | 128 | Alpin Sport Team | KORBIELOW | M1 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:13 | |
8 | PÓŁTORAK Sylwester | 42 | Dobczycki Klub Biegacza | KRZYSZKOWICE | M2 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:46 | |
9 | SEDLAK Michał | 3 | LubieToBieganie | GIERASZOWICE | M2 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:19 | |
10 | MRÓZ Piotr | 47 | Visegrad Maraton Rytro | NOWY SĄCZ | M1 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:21 | |
11 | DZIERWA Marcin | 117 | Nowa Huta Team | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:29 | |
12 | GARBACIK Michał | 19 | WKS Wawel | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:47 | |
13 | KOZIOŁ Kamil | 29 | Husaria Race Team | MICHAŁOWICE | M1 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:48 | |
14 | MISKIEWICZ Mariusz | 26 | Biegiem przez chybie | MNICH | M2 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:51 | |
15 | SKORUPA Marek | 18 | WKS Wawel | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:55 | |
16 | WÓJS Krystian | 65 | KKSSokółKęty | ZAWOJA | M1 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:55 | |
17 | WÓJS Janusz | 60 | UKSZawojak | ZAWOJA | M2 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:55 | |
18 | WÓJCIK Adam | 41 | WADOWICE | M1 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:57 | ||
19 | KRUPA Przemysław | 11 | Biegiem Przez Chybie | MNICH | M1 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:59 | |
20 | ŁUPIEŻOWIEC Piotr | 125 | MKS Centrum Dzięgielów | CISOWNICA | M2 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:35 | |
21 | WOLCZKO Grzegorz | 111 | MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI | M2 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:03 | ||
22 | MILOTA Maciej | 96 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M3 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:28 | ||
23 | KIK Iwona | 17 | Daniel Wosik Tervel Team | KRAKOW | K1 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:44 | |
24 | KARAŚ Marcin | 107 | Marcin Swierc Team | CISIEC | M2 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:51 | |
25 | STEC Krzysztof | 44 | Salt Runners Bochnia | NOWY WIŚNICZ | M2 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:11 | |
26 | WÓJCIK Dawid | 99 | Polonia Vidi Vici | LUSZOWICE | M2 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:32 | |
27 | SKALSKA Anna | 73 | Festiwal Biegowy w Krynicy Zdrój | BYTOM | K2 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:51 | |
28 | POPIOŁEK Maciek | 34 | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:24 | ||
29 | LACKORZYNSKI Olaf | 129 | JAWORZNO | M1 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:38 | ||
30 | SAGAN Łukasz | 15 | Salco Garmin Team | KRZCZONÓW | M1 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:41 | |
31 | BARAN Jan | 20 | WKS Wawel | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:50 | |
32 | JANUSZYK Iwonka | 1 | Dare2B / Alpinka SkiTrab | OŚWIĘCIM | K1 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:58 | |
33 | FRĄCZ Tomasz | 28 | Biegiem przez Chybie | CHYBIE | M1 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:59 | |
34 | GÓRAL Grzegorz | 8 | NR + | SWOSZOWICE | M1 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:33 | |
35 | KROWICKA Agnieszka | 62 | Olimpijczyk Szczekociny | KRAKÓW | K2 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:55 | |
36 | BIEL Krzysztof | 119 | JAŚKOWICE | M2 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:54 | ||
37 | ROGOŻ Daniel | 124 | MŁOSZOWA | M2 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:26 | ||
38 | PIECHA Artur | 180 | T-MOBILE RUNNING Team | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:35 | |
39 | NOWACZYK Tomasz | 13 | Kabaret Czesuaf/Zdążyć przed Sanfilippo | KOŚCIAN | M2 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:38 | |
40 | SZCZYPKA Piotr | 5 | BIEGIEM PRZEZ CHYBIE | CHYBIE | M1 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:42 | |
41 | BOLECHOWSKA Dominika | 30 | RABKA ZDRÓJ | K2 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:47 | ||
42 | KUŚNIERZ Karolina | 126 | Salceson Baleron Team Polska | CISIE | K1 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:04 | |
43 | BOGUSZ Dominik | 54 | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:04 | ||
44 | ZATORSKA Izabela | 89 | Wrocanka | WROCANKA | K3 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:13 | |
45 | WRUK Remigiusz | 37 | Bieg opolski | OPOLE | M2 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:21 | |
46 | JURASZ Wiktor | 114 | ŚWINNA | M1 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:25 | ||
47 | HODANA Marcin | 93 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:44 | ||
48 | MOSTOWIK Marcin | 115 | BRZESZCZE | M1 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:44 | ||
49 | BISKUP Paweł | 32 | ŁAGÓW | M2 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:57 | ||
50 | HODANA Tomasz | 97 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:57 | ||
51 | KANCLERZ-JANUSZEWSKA Katarzyna | 39 | Kobiety na 5+ | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | K3 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:27 | |
52 | KUŚMIERSKI Michał | 4 | BBRunners | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M2 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:29 | |
53 | PANIAK Anna | 92 | JABŁONKA | K2 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:59 | ||
54 | BRODZIAK Paweł | 121 | POZNAŃ | M2 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:03 | ||
55 | KOŚMIDER Tomasz | 172 | Spartanie Dzieciom | WROCŁAW | M2 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:17 | |
56 | MISZCZAK Kornel | 14 | KLECZA DOLNA | M1 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:18 | ||
57 | DWORNIK Maciek | 24 | Zorientowani Obiektowo | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M2 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:36 | |
58 | PACHURA Kinga | 21 | MSZANA DOLNA | K2 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:14 | ||
59 | BEDNARSKI Bartłomiej | 116 | Nightruners Jaworzno | JAWORZNO | M2 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:53 | |
60 | JANUSZEWSKI Tomasz | 38 | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | M3 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:55 | ||
61 | SIWA Kinga | 22 | GDAŃSK | K1 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:04 | ||
62 | MARTIN Jacek | 9 | CHORZÓW | M2 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:08 | ||
63 | MATEJUK Arkadiusz | 112 | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | MALBORK | M2 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:16 | |
64 | PASTWIŃSKA Justyna | 66 | Łódź Running Team | ŁÓDŹ | K1 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:39 | |
65 | MADEJA Piotr | 106 | BESTWINA | M2 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:41 | ||
66 | FRISO Stanislaw | 23 | WARSAW | M1 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:41 | ||
67 | MĘDRYGAŁ Piotr | 81 | MYSŁOWICE | M1 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:54 | ||
68 | ZIELIŃSKI Jacek | 55 | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:19 | ||
69 | MICHAŁEK Jarosław | 75 | One Way Ticket | KRAKÓW | M3 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:21 | |
70 | ADAMSKI Marcin | 58 | NOWY SĄCZ | M2 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:24 | ||
71 | PRZYBYŁOWICZ Łukasz | 135 | Gorlicka Grupa Biegowa | MACIEJOWA | M2 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:43 | |
72 | PAWLIK Michał | 64 | Trekmondo | ZABRZEG | M2 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:53 | |
73 | TOCZEK Arek | 76 | ELEKTROPOL | WROCŁAW | M1 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:28 | |
74 | LUKASIK Łukasz | 90 | MARCOWKA | M1 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:47 | ||
75 | PIASECKI Adam | 61 | KuseBrody | ŁÓDŹ | M2 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:49 | |
76 | OŻGA Sebastian | 49 | TYCHY | M1 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:50 | ||
77 | CAŁA Maciej | 31 | CHCIAŁEM SE POBIEGAĆ | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:07 | |
78 | BUCZYŃSKI Adam | 10 | Nokia Kraków Team | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:12 | |
79 | KLAPPHOLZ Adriana | 6 | Biegiem przez Chybie | CIESZYN | K2 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:31 | |
80 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Michał | 131 | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:26 | ||
81 | PISAREK Renata | 25 | Eskadra Kraów | KRAKÓW | K2 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:27 | |
82 | KACZMAREK Magdalena | 83 | Strefa Psychologii Sportu | POZNAŃ | K1 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:45 | |
83 | STACHLEWSKI Karol | 57 | ŁOWICZ | M1 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:49 | ||
84 | PAWLUS Dawid | 110 | Oświęcimski Klub Karate | JAWISZOWICE | M1 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:50 | |
85 | DUTKIEWICZ Leszek | 72 | KATOWICE | M1 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:04 | ||
86 | KOŁOMAŃSKI Paweł | 87 | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:08 | ||
87 | NAMIOTA Urszula | 84 | Maratonczyk Dębica | DĘBICA | K3 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:09 | |
88 | GRELA Sławomir | 101 | ZAWIERCIE | M3 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:32 | ||
89 | BARANOWSKI Michal | 2 | ZGIERZ | M2 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:51 | ||
90 | SIKORA Grzegorz | 36 | Górka Narodowa Biega | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:55 | |
91 | DAWIEC Gabriela | 7 | Biegiem Przez CHYBIE | FRELICHÓW | K2 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:38 | |
92 | HOŁUJ Andrzej | 100 | KRAKÓW | M3 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:39 | ||
93 | MYTNIK Wojciech | 53 | KATOWICE | M1 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:15 | ||
94 | BOREK Paweł | 69 | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:22 | ||
95 | SZYMULA Kacper | 71 | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:24 | ||
96 | NAMIOTA Marek | 85 | DĘBICA | M3 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:32 | ||
97 | DWORNIK Małgorzata | 68 | KRAKÓW | K1 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:04 | ||
98 | BERGEL Tomasz | 63 | TKKF Uklejna Myślenice | MYŚLENICE | M1 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:19 | |
99 | ZELEWSKI Dariusz | 98 | Jedynka Kartuzy | GOWIDLINO | M2 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:34 | |
100 | PAWLUS Mariusz | 109 | Oświęcimski Klub Karate | BRZESZCZE | M2 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:47 | |
101 | MADEJ Mirosław | 120 | KRAKÓW | M3 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:18 | ||
102 | KAMIENIARZ Maria | 82 | POZNAŃ | K1 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:22 | ||
103 | MAZUR Grzegorz | 88 | Daniel Wosik Tervel Team | SKAWICA | M1 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:48 | |
104 | PIEROG Michał | 77 | Elektropol | WROCŁAW | M1 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:03 | |
105 | MICHAŁEK Paweł | 80 | One Way Ticket | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:41 | |
106 | FURTAK Gerard | 122 | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:43 | ||
107 | PASTERNAK Krzysztof | 74 | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | M2 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:03 | ||
108 | PIEROG Grzegorz | 78 | Elektropol | WROCŁAW | M2 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:10 | |
109 | TOKARCZYK Paweł | 123 | KAMIENICA | M1 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:18 | ||
110 | SOBCZYK Łukasz | 86 | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:21 | ||
111 | KRUSZYŃSKI Marcin | 48 | Stado Pędzących Imdeł | GLIWICE | M2 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:10 | |
112 | PLETI Wojtek | 79 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:55 | ||
113 | GĄSIOROWSKA Dorota | 33 | Śnięty Sum | WARSZAWA | K2 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:56 | |
114 | MALINA-PACHACZ Małgorzata | 130 | RABKA-ZDRÓJ | K1 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:26 | ||
115 | RAWIŃSKI Marek | 127 | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | MALBORK | M2 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:39 | |
116 | MATCZAK Maciej | 43 | ODOLANÓW | M1 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:41 | ||
117 | BĄK Mariusz | 113 | oświęcimski klub karate | JAWISZOWICE | M2 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:43 | |
118 | KAPA Patrycja | 104 | K.S. Maraton Ostrów Wlkp | BIEGANIN | K1 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:55 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
IVANETS Oksana | 103 | WARSZAWA | K1 | DNF | 01:17:38 DNF | |||
ZDRZAŁEK Małgorzata | 118 | UNIA MIAST | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | K2 | DNF | 01:21:34 DNF |
Znaleziono 120 wynik(ów)