E3 SPRINT POD GÓRĘ
Festiwal Biegów Alpejskich 2018
Organiser : "Kozica" Fundacja Biegów Górskich
Date : 2018-08-04
Place : Zawoja
Distance : 0,15 km
Registered : 46
Started : 33
Not finished : 0
Finished : 33
On the track : 0
Complete results :
Uproszczone :
Classification at splits: Start | Finish
Classifications acc. to categories: All | Open K | Open M
Classification by gross time. Unofficial results !!!
PlaceParticipantNumberClubCityNATCategoryMCatF/MStart timeNet
time
0.15km
Clock
time
0.15km
GapPace
min/km
Pace
km/h
       
1GAWLAS Dominik 24FitDarkovCIESZYNOpen M1M 100:00:0000:00:33.4000:00:33.40 3:4016,4
2MIŚKIEWICZ Mariusz 43Biegiem przez Chybie/BOMIRCHYBIEOpen M2M 200:00:0000:00:35.2500:00:35.25+00:00:013:5315,4
2SKUPIEŃ Tomasz 32SKAWINKIOpen M3M 300:00:0000:00:35.2500:00:35.25+00:00:013:5315,4
4FARON Robert 1Salco Garmin TeamZALESIEOpen M4M 400:00:0000:00:38.5000:00:38.50+00:00:054:1314,2
5DZIERWA Marcin 22Nowa Huta TeamKRAKÓWOpen M5M 500:00:0000:00:41.2500:00:41.25+00:00:074:3313,2
6SEDLAK Michał 4Lubię To BieganieGIERASZOWICEOpen M6M 600:00:0000:00:44.9500:00:44.95+00:00:114:5312,3
7CABAN Mateusz 18oGÓRYOŚWIĘCIMOpen M7M 700:00:0000:00:47.1000:00:47.10+00:00:135:1311,5
8WOSIK Daniel 33Daniel Wosik Tervel Team / Alpin Sport TeamNIETULISKO MAŁEOpen M8M 800:00:0000:00:49.0500:00:49.05+00:00:155:2611,0
9PRZYBYŁ Zbigniew 34SzurkowoMOSINAOpen M9M 900:00:0000:00:50.3000:00:50.30+00:00:165:3310,8
10GARDENER Jacek 40JacekBiega Running TeamWARSZAWAOpen M10M 1000:00:0000:00:52.2500:00:52.25+00:00:185:4610,4
11PLOCH Jakub 31ZABRZEOpen M11M 1100:00:0000:00:53.0500:00:53.05+00:00:195:5310,2
12KIJANKA Artur 39ZIELONKIOpen M12M 1200:00:0000:00:54.1500:00:54.15+00:00:206:0010,0
13HORAWA Jakub 20ŻARKIOpen M13M 1300:00:0000:00:55.1500:00:55.15+00:00:216:069,8
14LEWANDOWSKI Paweł 16RZESZÓWOpen M14M 1400:00:0000:00:57.2000:00:57.20+00:00:236:209,5
15BRUCH Tomasz 30WIŚNIEWAOpen M15M 1500:00:0000:00:58.7500:00:58.75+00:00:256:269,3
16DUDZIAK Marek 26BB Runners / DUDIKOM.PLJAWORZEOpen M16M 1600:00:0000:01:02.1000:01:02.10+00:00:286:538,7
17KORNAŚ Daniel 19oGÓRYOŚWIĘCIMOpen M17M 1700:00:0000:01:04.3000:01:04.30+00:00:307:068,4
18SZCZYPKA Piotr 45Biegiem przez ChybieCHYBIEOpen M18M 1800:00:0000:01:06.1500:01:06.15+00:00:327:208,2
19HAJTO Dominik 44Biegiem przez ChybieCHYBIEOpen M19M 1900:00:0000:01:07.5000:01:07.50+00:00:347:268,1
20KUŚMIERSKI Michał 25Ultra Beskid SportBIELSKO-BIAŁAOpen M20M 2000:00:0000:01:08.0000:01:08.00+00:00:347:337,9
21DWORNIK Maciek 6Warczące SzprychyKRAKÓWOpen M21M 2100:00:0000:01:08.9500:01:08.95+00:00:357:337,9
22BARTOSIEWICZ Adam 5OCR PolskaGRYFINOOpen M22M 2200:00:0000:01:10.3500:01:10.35+00:00:367:467,7
23SALSKI Rafał 8ŻYRARDÓWOpen M23M 2300:00:0000:01:15.1500:01:15.15+00:00:418:207,2
24KORBUT Radosław 42Koniuchy OCRSIEDLCEOpen M24M 2400:00:0000:01:16.1000:01:16.10+00:00:428:267,1
25PIASECKI Adam 29ŁÓDŹOpen M25M 2500:00:0000:01:18.5500:01:18.55+00:00:458:406,9
26NĘDZUSIAK Dariusz 11DBN SukursALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKIOpen M26M 2600:00:0000:01:29.6000:01:29.60+00:00:569:536,1
27ŻDANUK Wojciech 28LĘBORKOpen M27M 2700:00:0000:01:34.0000:01:34.00+00:01:0010:265,7
Total 27 results.