Organizator : | Stowarzyszenie Klub Biegowy Dzik |
Data : | 2021-08-22 |
Miejsce : | Police |
Dystans : | 7.5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 394 |
Wystartowało : | 358 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 356 |
Na trasie : | 2 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Open K | Open M | Drużyna Kluby | Drużyna MP Służb Mundurowych | MP Służb Mundurowych Open K | MP Weteranów Open K | Pracownik Grupy Azoty K | MP Służb Mundurowych Open M | MP Weteranów Open M | Pracownik Grupy Azoty M | K1 16-29 | M1 16-29 | K2 30-39 | M2 30-39 | K3 40-49 | M3 40-49 | K4 50-59 | M4 50-59 | K5 60+ | M5 60+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Drużyna Mundurowi | Drużyna Kluby | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRAUN Grzegorz | 122 | BRAUNSPAW | GRYFICE | M1 16-29 | 00:00:18 | |||
2 | ORMAN Michał | 566 | ALKOTATERNICY | STARGARD | M1 16-29 | 00:00:18 | |||
3 | CZERWIŃSKI Paweł | 51 | HULK TEAM POLICE | POLICE | M1 16-29 | Hulk-Team | 00:00:19 | ||
4 | PASIKOWSKI Kamil | 644 | SKB DZIK | SZCZECIN | M1 16-29 | 1 | SKB Dzik | 00:00:20 | |
5 | WITTCHEN Dawid | 515 | ASGARD TEAM | MIĘDZYCHÓD | M1 16-29 | Asgard Team | 00:06:35 | ||
6 | KONOPACKI Marcel | 190 | SZCZECIN | M1 16-29 | 00:11:41 | ||||
7 | PRZECKA Mateusz | 191 | M1 16-29 | 00:11:43 | |||||
8 | GRALEWICZ Albert | 3 | MM | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | M1 16-29 | 00:16:16 | |||
9 | GRALEWICZ Olgierd | 583 | MM | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | M1 16-29 | 00:16:16 | |||
10 | BUJACZ Mikołaj | 413 | AMPIO TEAM | SZCZECIN | M1 16-29 | 00:16:18 | |||
11 | WÓJCIK Maciej | 546 | WIECHOWO | WIECHOWO | M1 16-29 | 00:21:55 | |||
12 | PĘDZIK Marek | 551 | - | GRYFICE | M1 16-29 | 00:21:56 | |||
13 | SAWICKI Jakub | 363 | ENDURO GRYFICE | SZCZECIN | M1 16-29 | 00:21:57 | |||
14 | GERLICH Kai | 163 | HASH HOUSE HARRIERS BS | MEINE | M1 16-29 | 00:26:07 | |||
15 | SCHULZE Jan Michael | 150 | HASH HOUSE HARRIERS BS | BRAUNSCHWEIG | M1 16-29 | 00:26:09 | |||
16 | KIERUJ Jakub | 54 | IHUHU TEAM | BIEDRUSKO | M1 16-29 | 00:32:22 | |||
17 | RYBACKI Wojciech | 113 | IHUHU TEAM | BIEDRUSKO | M1 16-29 | 00:32:23 | |||
18 | KURPIEWSKI Piotr | 82 | BBKTS | SKARBIMIERZYCE | M1 16-29 | 00:38:33 | |||
19 | SKOCZYLAS Patryk | 228 | INCOM POLSKA | SZCZECIN | M1 16-29 | 00:38:34 | |||
20 | KŁONOWSKI Adam | 500 | DLL PARTNERS | SZCZECIN | M1 16-29 | DLL Partners | 00:42:37 | ||
21 | WIECZOREK Jakub | 136 | WIECZORKI3 | STARGARD | M1 16-29 | 00:47:12 | |||
22 | MATUSEWICZ Paweł | 108 | POLICE | M1 16-29 | 00:47:14 | ||||
23 | WOJCIESZCZUK Piotr | 539 | - | SZCZECIN | M1 16-29 | 00:47:14 | |||
24 | POGODA Rafał | 368 | TIP (TOST I PIWO) | POLICE | M1 16-29 | 00:47:15 | |||
25 | KOMSTA Seweryn | 527 | SEWEK | POLICE | M1 16-29 | 00:47:16 | |||
26 | WARCHOŁ Kamil | 27 | OCR GRUBAS TEAM | TRZEBINIA | M1 16-29 | 00:58:43 | |||
27 | JAROSZEWICZ Daniel | 502 | PDC LOGISTICS | SZCZECIN | M1 16-29 | 00:58:45 | |||
28 | PŁUCIENNIK Andrzej | 167 | STARGARD | M1 16-29 | 00:58:46 | ||||
29 | PŁUCIENNIK Patryk | 149 | SZCZECIN | M1 16-29 | 00:58:47 | ||||
30 | NIEWCZAS Jakub | 24 | DZIKA SIGMA | DOBRA | M1 16-29 | DZIKA SIGMA | 01:03:48 | ||
31 | KACPRZAK Krystian | 98 | DZIKA SIGMA | DOBRA | M1 16-29 | DZIKA SIGMA | 01:03:48 | ||
32 | OLEKSYK Patryk | 361 | DZIKILEON | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M1 16-29 | 01:09:17 | |||
33 | JĘDRZEJKO Patryk | 593 | DZIKIONY | WITNICA | M1 16-29 | DZIKIONY | 01:31:21 | ||
34 | BOROWSKI Kuba | 572 | DZIKIONY | SZCZECIN | M1 16-29 | DZIKIONY | 01:31:22 | ||
35 | PŁOŃSKI Maciej | 522 | DZIKIONY | SZCZECIN | M1 16-29 | DZIKIONY | 01:31:22 | ||
36 | TUBACKI Dawid | 2 | MMM BIGOSIK! | KRUSZEWNIA | M1 16-29 | MMM Bigosik! | 01:31:23 | ||
37 | RADZIEJEWSKI Paweł | 581 | GRYFICE | M1 16-29 | 01:31:23 | ||||
38 | JAWORSKI Krystian | 15 | MMM BIGOSIK! | POLICE | M1 16-29 | MMM Bigosik! | 01:31:24 | ||
39 | JAWORSKI Dawid | 64 | MMM BIGOSIK! | POLICE | M1 16-29 | MMM Bigosik! | 01:31:24 | ||
40 | CHUDZIŃSKI Filip | 517 | BIEGACZE | SZCZECIN | M1 16-29 | 01:51:40 | |||
41 | ŁUBKOWSKI Daniel | 598 | BIEGACZE | SZCZECIN | M1 16-29 | 01:51:40 | |||
42 | CIEŚLEWICZ Maksymilian | 605 | BIEGACZE | SZCZECIN | M1 16-29 | 01:51:40 | |||
43 | MIĄZEK Paweł | 226 | ENEA OPERATOR | SZCZECIN | M1 16-29 | 01:51:44 | |||
44 | HERBUŚ Michał | 230 | ENEA OPERATOR | SZCZECIN | M1 16-29 | 01:51:44 | |||
45 | URBANOWICZ Piotr | 624 | SKB Dzik | WIELICZKI | M1 16-29 | 02:01:31 | |||
46 | . Dawid | 651 | SKB Dzik | M1 16-29 | SKB Dzik | 02:01:32 | |||
47 | RUTKOWSKI Gracjan | 621 | SKB DZIK | TARNOWO | M1 16-29 | SKB Dzik | 02:01:32 | ||
48 | MODZELEWSKI Piotr | 625 | OLECKO | M1 16-29 | 02:01:33 | ||||
49 | SIEMIEŃCZYK Michał | 622 | SKB DZIK | POLICE | M1 16-29 | 02:01:35 | |||
50 | KRZYWICKI Mateusz | 601 | DZIKIONY | SZCZECIN | M1 16-29 | DZIKIONY | 03:47:04 |
Znaleziono 50 wynik(ów)