Organizator : | PFNW |
Data : | 2016-08-27 |
Miejsce : | Elbląg |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 153 |
Wystartowało : | 142 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 140 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Czas startu | Start_All 5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KŁACZYŃSKA Danuta | 450 | SZCZECIN | K40-49 | 00:16:18 | 00:34:08 | ||||
2 | SPYCHAŁA Marzena | 512 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | BIAŁA | K40-49 | 00:16:18 | 00:35:20 | |||
3 | ŁUKASZEWICZ Joanna | 476 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÒRA | K40-49 | 00:16:18 | 00:36:32 | |||
4 | BALCERAK-KOLASA Joanna | 403 | EPOKA NORDICA ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | K40-49 | 00:16:19 | 00:36:36 | |||
5 | KOŁODZIEJ Joanna | 454 | FABRIKANORDIKA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K40-49 | 00:16:19 | 00:37:16 | |||
6 | DUSIEL Ewa | 422 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K40-49 | 00:16:19 | 00:38:05 | |||
7 | KOWALCZYK Edyta | 459 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | WAŁBRZYCH | K40-49 | 00:16:19 | 00:38:55 | |||
8 | OTTA Anna | 490 | CEGŁOWO | K40-49 | 00:16:20 | 00:44:21 | ||||
9 | KRZYŚCIN Mirosława | 463 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | WROCŁAW | K40-49 | 00:16:20 | 00:45:43 | |||
10 | LEWANDOWSKA Małgorzata | 471 | WORYTY | K40-49 | 00:16:20 | 00:46:49 | ||||
11 | MELZER Hanna | 480 | RUMIA | K40-49 | 00:16:21 | 00:36:29 | ||||
12 | KOZŁOWSKA Agnieszka | 621 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | POZNAŃ | K40-49 | 00:16:21 | 00:41:25 | |||
13 | PIOTRKIEWICZ Anna | 495 | GDAŃSK | K40-49 | 00:16:21 | 00:42:03 | ||||
14 | BOROWIK Bożena | 408 | GRUPA NORDIC WALKING-DOBRE MIASTO | DOBRE MIASTO | K40-49 | 00:16:22 | 00:38:34 | |||
15 | WROŃSKA Wiesława | 542 | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K40-49 | 00:16:22 | 00:41:26 | |||
16 | LINKA Renata | 472 | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 00:16:22 | 00:44:11 | ||||
17 | PROKOP Anna | 499 | ELBLĄG | K40-49 | 00:16:22 | 00:49:14 | ||||
18 | OLECH Anna | 488 | CHODZEZKIJAMI.PL | GDAŃSK | K40-49 | 00:16:23 | 00:39:41 | |||
19 | KALINOWSKA Jolanta | 444 | WESOŁY BORSUK | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | K40-49 | 00:16:23 | 00:39:51 | |||
20 | HINC Iwona | 435 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | ŻUKOWO | K40-49 | 00:16:23 | 00:40:36 | |||
21 | UHRYN Ewa | 531 | GRUPA NORDIC WALKING- DOBRE MIASTO | DOBRE MIASTO | K40-49 | 00:16:24 | 00:39:41 | |||
22 | WASIELA Beata | 535 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | NOWY SUMIN 58 | K40-49 | 00:16:24 | 00:43:59 | |||
23 | LIPIŃSKA Urszula | 473 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | DĘBLIN | K40-49 | 00:16:24 | 00:48:37 | |||
24 | GLINIECKA Katarzyna | 429 | ELBLĄG | K40-49 | 00:16:25 | 00:40:41 | ||||
25 | SZEWCZYK Agnieszka | 521 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 00:16:25 | 00:43:58 |
Znaleziono 25 wynik(ów)