Organizator : | PFNW |
Data : | 2016-08-27 |
Miejsce : | Elbląg |
Dystans : | 21.1 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 64 |
Wystartowało : | 62 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 61 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Czas startu | Start_All 0.55km | Start_All 1.1km | Start_All 6.1km | Start_All 11.1km | Start_All 16.1km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DZIEDIEWICZ Andrzej | 560 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | GRODNO | M 30-39 | 00:00:03 | 00:02:50 | 00:05:59 | 00:36:53 | 01:08:25 | 01:40:14 | |||
2 | SKIBA Krzysztof | 612 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | POLKOWICE | M 50-59 | 00:00:08 | 00:03:18 | 00:06:41 | 00:38:03 | 01:10:05 | 01:42:45 | |||
3 | KOLASA Wojciech | 570 | EPOKA NORDICA ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | M 40-49 | 00:00:07 | 00:03:27 | 00:06:56 | 00:39:53 | 01:13:04 | 01:46:35 | |||
4 | KORDOWSKI Piotr | 571 | NOWA HUTA TEAM | KRAKOW | M 40-49 | 00:00:05 | 00:03:24 | 00:06:55 | 00:39:55 | 01:13:40 | 01:48:26 | |||
5 | TOFIL Adrian | 613 | GDYNIA | M 30-39 | 00:00:03 | 00:03:30 | 00:07:05 | 00:40:29 | 01:13:43 | 01:49:39 | ||||
6 | HELWICH Stefan | 562 | KSMETRACOPOLKOWICE | WIELEN | M 60+ | 00:00:09 | 00:03:41 | 00:07:19 | 00:40:57 | 01:15:23 | 01:50:25 | |||
7 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jacek | 599 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM / UKS SIEDLESZCZANY NORDIC WALKING | SANDOMIERZ | M 50-59 | 00:00:08 | 00:03:47 | 00:07:24 | 00:41:32 | 01:15:36 | 01:50:27 | |||
8 | NACZK Leonard | 576 | LĘBORK | M 40-49 | 00:00:04 | 00:03:36 | 00:07:18 | 00:41:12 | 01:15:39 | 01:50:51 | ||||
9 | BOGACKI Sławek | 553 | ENERGA NW TEAM | BRZOZÓWKA KOŁO TORUNIA | M 40-49 | 00:00:05 | 00:03:29 | 00:07:02 | 00:41:00 | 01:15:36 | 01:52:51 | |||
10 | STUPNOWICZ Przemek | 594 | EPOKA NORDICA ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | M 18-29 | 00:00:04 | 00:03:46 | 00:07:27 | 00:42:49 | 01:17:51 | 01:52:53 | |||
11 | ZAREMBA Jakub | 605 | BIAŁOWIEŻA | M 30-39 | 00:00:05 | 00:03:44 | 00:07:29 | 00:42:27 | 01:17:50 | 01:54:16 | ||||
12 | PIETRZYK Jarosław | 579 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M 30-39 | 00:00:04 | 00:03:34 | 00:07:20 | 00:42:27 | 01:17:50 | 01:54:17 | |||
13 | ZAGAJA Janusz | 604 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | POKÓJ | M 60+ | 00:00:09 | 00:03:38 | 00:07:20 | 00:42:37 | 01:18:29 | 01:55:17 | |||
14 | WARUSZEWSKI Karol | 598 | BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW | TCZEW | M 40-49 | 00:00:06 | 00:03:55 | 00:07:52 | 00:43:47 | 01:19:56 | 01:56:10 | |||
15 | ŻYWICKI Marcin | 607 | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | M 30-39 | 00:00:05 | 00:03:56 | 00:07:53 | 00:43:53 | 01:20:15 | 01:57:06 | |||
16 | ZACZYŃSKA Anna | 603 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K 30-39 | 00:12:04 | 00:03:41 | 00:07:30 | 00:43:50 | 01:20:53 | 01:57:10 | |||
17 | BIK Stanisław | 552 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | M 50-59 | 00:00:07 | 00:03:50 | 00:07:37 | 00:43:17 | 01:20:01 | 01:57:41 | |||
18 | SZCZEBAK Jacek | 595 | UNIA MIAST | TARNÓW | M 40-49 | 00:00:04 | 00:03:42 | 00:07:36 | 00:43:49 | 01:20:33 | 01:58:15 | |||
19 | LENZ Andrzej | 574 | ALTOM | GNIEZNO | M 50-59 | 00:00:06 | 00:04:01 | 00:08:00 | 00:45:00 | 01:21:42 | 01:58:20 | |||
20 | PŁATOS Sławomir | 580 | BĘDZIN | M 30-39 | 00:00:08 | 00:04:00 | 00:07:56 | 00:44:14 | 01:21:23 | 01:59:43 | ||||
21 | OLSCHIMKE-MARMUROWICZ Barbara | 578 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | KATOWICE | K 40-49 | 00:12:06 | 00:04:02 | 00:08:05 | 00:45:34 | 01:24:10 | 02:02:10 | |||
22 | NOWROTEK Monika | 577 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | CIESZYN | K 18-29 | 00:12:04 | 00:04:05 | 00:08:08 | 00:45:36 | 01:24:12 | 02:02:11 | |||
23 | JANCZYK Małgorzata | 564 | EPOKA NORDICA ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | K 30-39 | 00:12:05 | 00:04:03 | 00:08:06 | 00:45:37 | 01:24:12 | 02:02:19 | |||
24 | KOWALCZYK Mariusz | 572 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | M 50-59 | 00:00:06 | 00:03:48 | 00:07:47 | 00:45:04 | 01:23:26 | 02:02:33 | |||
25 | WESOŁOWSKI Wojciech | 608 | NORDICK TEAM GNIEZNO | GNIEZNO | M 60+ | 00:00:08 | 00:03:59 | 00:08:02 | 00:45:23 | 01:23:34 | 02:02:58 | |||
26 | WOLNIEWICZ Katarzyna | 601 | FABRIKANORDIKA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K 40-49 | 00:12:05 | 00:04:06 | 00:08:14 | 00:46:14 | 01:24:52 | 02:04:17 | |||
27 | REJMAN Dorota | 583 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM/UKS SIEDLESZCZANY NORDIC WALKING | TARNOBRZEG | K 30-39 | 00:12:05 | 00:04:08 | 00:08:21 | 00:46:52 | 01:25:23 | 02:04:27 | |||
28 | STĘPIEŃ Lucyna | 591 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K 50-59 | 00:12:09 | 00:04:06 | 00:08:12 | 00:46:18 | 01:25:43 | 02:05:03 | |||
29 | SORN Łukasz | 590 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GDYNIA | M 18-29 | 00:00:03 | 00:04:06 | 00:08:12 | 00:46:27 | 01:26:51 | 02:05:55 | |||
30 | SMUS Damian | 589 | UCZELNIA WARSZAWSKA | SOCHACZEW | M 18-29 | 00:00:11 | 00:04:15 | 00:08:27 | 00:48:02 | 01:26:46 | 02:06:01 | |||
31 | TYLUTKI Agnieszka | 597 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM / UKS SIEDLESZCZANY | TARNOBRZEG | K 40-49 | 00:12:07 | 00:04:07 | 00:08:22 | 00:47:17 | 01:26:24 | 02:06:48 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||||
DQ | KARASIEWICZ Irena | 568 | FACE NORDIC WALKINGTEAM | BRANIEWO | K 50-59 | 1 | DQ | 00:04:13 DQ | 00:08:22 DQ | 00:47:22 DQ | 01:27:22 DQ | 02:07:36 DQ | ||
33 | KOBIELA Daria | 569 | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K 18-29 | 00:12:04 | 00:04:11 | 00:08:29 | 00:47:51 | 01:27:57 | 02:08:42 | |||
34 | LISIKIEWICZ Agnieszka | 575 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K 40-49 | 00:12:06 | 00:04:16 | 00:08:37 | 00:49:10 | 01:29:28 | 02:09:53 | |||
35 | BARCIKOWSKA Wioletta | 551 | ELBLAG | K 40-49 | 00:12:07 | 00:04:14 | 00:08:23 | 00:48:08 | 01:28:36 | 02:10:00 | ||||
36 | ROSOŁEK Elżbieta | 585 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K 50-59 | 00:12:08 | 00:04:20 | 00:08:56 | 00:50:54 | 01:30:12 | 02:10:02 | |||
37 | BORIS Aneta | 554 | EL - AKTYWNI | ELBLĄG | K 30-39 | 00:12:04 | 00:04:06 | 00:08:12 | 00:46:31 | 01:27:40 | 02:10:07 | |||
38 | KANIOWSKA Beata | 567 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K 40-49 | 00:12:06 | 00:04:13 | 00:08:28 | 00:48:37 | 01:29:02 | 02:10:07 | |||
39 | KAZIMIERSKI Artur | 611 | KM AKTYWNI SOCHACZEW | SOCHACZEW | M 40-49 | 00:00:10 | 00:04:15 | 00:08:28 | 00:48:02 | 01:29:19 | 02:10:35 | |||
40 | KACHEL Anna | 566 | KLUB SPORTOWY 'ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE' | ELBLĄG | K 50-59 | 00:12:09 | 00:04:13 | 00:08:28 | 00:48:42 | 01:29:11 | 02:10:44 | |||
41 | RUSZKOWSKA Bożena | 587 | KLUB SPORTOWY 'ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE' | ELBLĄG | K 60+ | 00:12:10 | 00:04:14 | 00:08:29 | 00:48:41 | 01:29:09 | 02:10:44 | |||
42 | WITKOWSKA Maria | 600 | UNIA MIAST | KATOWICE | K 60+ | 00:12:10 | 00:04:18 | 00:08:36 | 00:49:06 | 01:29:33 | 02:10:57 | |||
43 | SZCZODROWSKI Krzysztof | 596 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GDAŃSK | M 50-59 | 00:00:06 | 00:04:04 | 00:08:08 | 00:47:49 | 01:29:10 | 02:11:24 | |||
44 | HENRYK Jerzy | 563 | ELBLĄG | M 60+ | 00:00:09 | 00:04:19 | 00:08:48 | 00:49:19 | 01:30:20 | 02:11:24 | ||||
45 | CZYCZ Emilia | 614 | GREN TEAM | GÓRA ZIELONA | K 60+ | 00:12:08 | 00:04:17 | 00:08:28 | 00:47:44 | 01:28:47 | 02:11:41 | |||
46 | BUCZKOWSKA Wiesława | 555 | GDYNIA | K 60+ | 00:12:07 | 00:04:13 | 00:08:32 | 00:48:18 | 01:30:02 | 02:12:43 | ||||
47 | ROSADZIŃSKA Natalia | 584 | LESZNO | K 18-29 | 00:12:04 | 00:04:22 | 00:08:44 | 00:49:13 | 01:29:57 | 02:13:17 | ||||
48 | RECZULSKI Mikołaj | 582 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZESTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M 18-29 | 00:00:03 | 00:04:07 | 00:08:13 | 00:48:05 | 01:30:10 | 02:14:15 | |||
49 | PYZIK-KAPSZEWICZ Angelika | 581 | SZTUM | K 18-29 | 00:12:03 | 00:04:10 | 00:08:25 | 00:48:54 | 01:29:57 | 02:15:00 | ||||
50 | DEMCZUK Andrzej | 558 | KLUB SPORTOWY TADEUSZA | ELBLĄG | M 30-39 | 00:00:08 | 00:04:19 | 00:08:41 | 00:49:28 | 01:31:24 | 02:15:05 | |||
51 | GRABOWSKA Katarzyna | 561 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | K 40-49 | 00:12:09 | 00:04:33 | 00:09:14 | 00:51:31 | 01:34:19 | 02:18:18 | |||
52 | STĘPKOWSKI Andrzej | 610 | ELBLĄG | M 50-59 | 00:00:10 | 00:04:25 | 00:08:59 | 00:51:25 | 01:34:47 | 02:18:29 | ||||
53 | STRZELECKI Sebastian 'Kaszana' | 593 | SAILING TEAM FERAJNA | PIŁA | M 40-49 | 00:00:05 | 00:04:27 | 00:09:00 | 00:51:37 | 01:34:39 | 02:18:45 | |||
54 | DRÓŻDŻ Paweł | 559 | EPOKA NORDICA ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | M 50-59 | 00:00:07 | 00:04:29 | 00:09:03 | 00:51:59 | 01:34:38 | 02:19:52 | |||
55 | SŁABOŃ-SIKORA Aneta | 588 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | SOSNOWIEC | K 30-39 | 00:12:06 | 00:04:24 | 00:08:58 | 00:51:18 | 01:34:12 | 02:20:03 | |||
56 | MODZELEWSKA Anna | 609 | PASJA NORDICK WALKING | WARSZAWA | K 40-49 | 00:12:08 | 00:04:31 | 00:08:57 | 00:51:33 | 01:35:14 | 02:20:53 | |||
57 | KUCYPERA Dagmara | 573 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | BĘDZIN | K 40-49 | 00:12:07 | 00:04:30 | 00:09:12 | 00:52:20 | 01:36:43 | 02:23:04 | |||
58 | ZAWADZKA Maria | 606 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K 60+ | 00:12:10 | 00:04:34 | 00:09:13 | 00:52:40 | 01:36:35 | 02:23:08 | |||
59 | ROZMUS Jolanta | 586 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GDAŃSK | K 60+ | 00:12:11 | 00:04:32 | 00:09:10 | 00:52:38 | 01:37:50 | 02:24:01 | |||
60 | JÓŹWIK Katarzyna | 565 | PASJA NORDICK WALKING | WARSZAWA | K 40-49 | 00:12:07 | 00:04:35 | 00:09:18 | 00:53:13 | 01:37:43 | 02:24:07 | |||
61 | CIESIELSKI Jerzy | 557 | EPOCA NORDICA | ŁÓDŹ | M 60+ | 00:00:09 | 00:05:05 | 00:10:13 | 00:59:51 | 01:51:32 | 02:46:58 | |||
62 | CICHOŃ Aneta | 556 | FABRIKANORDIKA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K 30-39 | 00:12:05 | 00:04:13 | 00:08:40 | 00:49:20 | 01:36:05 |
Znaleziono 62 wynik(ów)