Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2016-11-26 |
Miejsce : | Ustroń |
Dystans : | 1.7 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 234 |
Wystartowało : | 157 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 157 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Polowka 0.9km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WĄSOWICZ Jan | 9 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:29 | ||
2 | FARON Robert | 3 | Salco Sport Team | KAMIENICA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:56 | |
3 | HUZIOR Piotr | 187 | Fake Runners | NOWY TARG | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:32 | |
4 | SEDLAK Michał | 122 | Lubię To Bieganie | GIERASZOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:33 | |
5 | RAKUS Kornel | 115 | KS Kandahar | KISIELÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:34 | |
6 | SZATANIK Zbigniew | 141 | UJSOŁY | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:44 | ||
7 | KOBRYŃ Dominik | 66 | Byledobiec Anin | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:55 | |
8 | PORĘBSKI Rafał | 109 | Poranny Patrol/Evil Team | ZAWADA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:59 | |
9 | SOKOŁOWSKI Marek | 132 | RMD MONTRAIL TEAM | MYSŁOWICE-WESOŁA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:11 | |
10 | KORZENIOWSKI Robert | 11 | RK Athletics | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:18 | |
11 | ŚCIESZKA Wojciech | 149 | 13 elt Kraków-Balice | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:21 | |
12 | KOŚNY Krzysztof | 175 | Wielkolud Team / KS Kandahar | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:21 | |
13 | KOKOT Krzysztof | 70 | HRmax Żory | ŻORY | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:37 | |
14 | GRYGO Paweł | 47 | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo-Łomża | ŁOMŻA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:46 | |
15 | MŁYŃCZAK Piotr | 99 | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:56 | ||
16 | BUCZYŃSKI Adam | 23 | NOKIA KRAKÓW | KRAKOW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:19 | |
17 | GWÓŹDŹ Michał | 50 | #czeladzbiega | CZELADŹ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:29 | |
18 | GRZYB Kazimierz | 49 | Eskadra Kraków | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:30 | |
19 | STEFAŃSKI Zbigniew | 135 | Libiąż Janina | LIBIĄŻ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:31 | |
20 | SZPILA Daniel | 146 | OPOLE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:37 | ||
21 | ZASADA Tomasz | 163 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:39 | ||
22 | SIEWKO Piotr | 125 | Szwagry TEAM | DĘBOWIEC | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:40 | |
23 | KIEŁTYKA Zbigniew | 63 | KW Gliwice | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:40 | |
24 | MAJCHER Piotr | 91 | Eskadra Kraków | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:43 | |
25 | JAKUBCZYK Dariusz | 53 | CKBABCIE | PIEKOSZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:50 | |
26 | CHAMIELEC Bogusław | 26 | A EMERYT BIEGA | LUBIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:29 | |
27 | JACHYMEK Bartłomiej | 52 | JacekBiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:41 | |
28 | DWORNICKI Tomasz | 37 | Rybnicka Grupa Biegowa | RYBNIK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:43 | |
29 | STRZELECKI Andrzej | 138 | STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW | MIKOŁÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:47 | |
30 | SREBRNY Mirosław | 166 | ROGOŻ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:41 |
Znaleziono 30 wynik(ów)