Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2016-11-26 |
Miejsce : | Ustroń |
Dystans : | 1.7 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 234 |
Wystartowało : | 105 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 104 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Polowka 0.9km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JENDRYSIK Karol | 188 | ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:26 | ||
2 | BOGUCKI Jacek | 19 | KATOWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:22 | ||
3 | KLONOWSKI Kamil | 64 | MOSIR ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:22 | |
4 | KUPIJAJ Marcin | 82 | Socios Górnik | GLIWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:34 | |
5 | SZCZEŚNIEWSKI Miłosz | 2 | Salco Sport Team | WSCHOWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:28 | |
6 | GAWROŃSKI Tomasz | 6 | UMKS NADIR Jędrzejów | JĘDRZEJÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:37 | |
7 | KOCIOŁEK Ireneusz | 68 | Grupa MAX | BRZEG DOLNY | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:34 | |
8 | GORCZYCA Bartosz | 1 | Salco Sport Team | SKOŁYSZYN | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:29 | |
9 | RZESZÓTKO Marcin | 186 | KW Zakopane / TOPR | ZAKOPANE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:28 | |
10 | MALINA Dawid | INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA - Twój biegowy trener! | RYBNIK | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:05 | ||
11 | STEC Jakub | 134 | brak | GODZISZKA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:42 | |
12 | MISIAK Bartosz | 97 | Brat Kuba | CESKY TESIN | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:17 | |
13 | DOMISZEWSKI Ignacy | 34 | MKS Halicz | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:03 | |
14 | GRZELAK Adrian | 48 | Drużyna Szpiku | TUREK | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:13 | |
15 | KELLER Dariusz | 62 | Night Runners | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:22 | |
16 | KNAP Mateusz | 65 | KS Kandahar/TUTTU Katowice | KATOWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:22 | |
17 | ULFIK Rafał | 152 | RMD Montrail Team/SKB Kraśnik | ZABRZE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:14 | |
18 | CZAPLA Piotr | 8 | Sulis Hoko Team/UKS Olimpia Zabrze | GLIWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:12 | |
19 | URBAŃCZYK Karol | 154 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:56 | |
20 | LEŚNIAK Kamil | 222 | Inov-8 | TORUŃ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:38 | |
21 | WRZESZCZ Mariusz | 161 | Triathlon Mietków Team | KOSTOMŁOTY | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:03 | |
22 | SMOLIK Łukasz | 130 | Olza Cieszyn | LESZNA GÓRNA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:44 | |
23 | BROJ Marcel | 20 | BROJ TEAM ZLINICE | ŹLINICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:55 | |
24 | CZYŻ Bartłomiej | 32 | Bikebrothers Team | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:25 | |
25 | KOZIOŁ Kamil | 75 | Husaria Race Team | MICHAŁOWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:02 | |
26 | SROMEK Dawid | 133 | BB Runners | BYSTRA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:45 | |
27 | JAKUBIEC Mateusz | 54 | BB RUNNERS | BUCZKOWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:41 | |
28 | RADZIWONOWICZ Michał | 113 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:53 | ||
29 | ŻACZEK Szymon | 189 | Nie Przestawaj Marzyć! | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:15 |
Znaleziono 29 wynik(ów)