Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2017-11-25 |
Miejsce : | Ustroń |
Dystans : | 1.7 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 411 |
Wystartowało : | 351 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 351 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Polowka 0.9km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WIŚNIEWSKA-ULFIK Dominika | 1002 | Alpin Sport Team/SKB Kraśnik | ZABRZE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:36 | |
2 | JANUSZYK Iwona | 1012 | OŚWIĘCIM | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:49 | ||
3 | MENDECKA Michalina | 1005 | MOSiR Łaziska Górne/ 1 second team | ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:24 | |
4 | NIEMCZYK Magdalena | 1042 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:36 | ||
5 | KIK Iwona | 1001 | Daniel Wosik Tervel Team / KW Kraków | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:43 | |
6 | WITEK Karolina | 1066 | Stowarzyszenie Pasja Treningu | JAROCIN | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:09 | |
7 | DOMISZEWSKA Maria | 1064 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:02 | ||
8 | BONDARA Sylwia | 1003 | Alpin Sport Team / JacekBiega Running Team | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:31 | |
9 | GARCZYŃSKA-WĄS Bogusława | 1048 | ZIELONKI | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:33 | ||
10 | KUSO Małgorzata | 1051 | RYBNIK | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:39 | ||
11 | JANIK Paulina | 1004 | Karkonosz Running Team Szklarska Poręba | JELENIA GÓRA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:44 | |
12 | BOLECHOWSKA Dominika | 1007 | ATTIQ | ZAKOPANE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:53 | |
13 | KANCLERZ-JANUSZEWSKA Katarzyna | 1010 | Kobiety na 5+ | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:37 | |
14 | JONKISZ Dorota | 1070 | Rytm Czechowice Dziedzice | CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:17 | |
15 | BŁAUCIAK Ewa | 1061 | Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEIN | TARNÓW/ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:33 | |
16 | BIENIECKA Anna | 1006 | OTK Rzeźnik | GLIWICE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:07 | |
17 | SIWA Kinga | 1047 | KS SAKO Gdańsk | GDAŃSK | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:47 | |
18 | RENCZ Małgorzata | 1014 | W pogoni za duchem | ORZESZE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:48 | |
19 | SIKORA Alicja | 1046 | TEAM SIKORA | BIELSKO BIAŁA | K60 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:22 | |
20 | MARKIEWICZ Agnieszka | 1050 | ProRunning Promotion | ŁOSICE | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:20 | |
21 | PACHURA Kinga | 1024 | MSZANA DOLNA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:04 | ||
22 | KLIMOSZ Edyta | 1040 | ISTEBNA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:08 | ||
23 | LIGĘZA Joasia | 1017 | Smashing PĄpkins/Unlimited | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:34 | |
24 | WOJTYRA Karolina | 1034 | Enter Air Runners Club | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY-STRZYBNICA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:15 | |
25 | FIREK Iwona | 1057 | Fire'k Team | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:29 | |
26 | CHOWANIOK Anna | 1049 | USTROŃ | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:31 | ||
27 | STRAUCHOLD Anna | 1073 | Pro-Run Wrocław | KAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKI | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:30 | |
28 | ŚWIĘTEK Sylwia | 1058 | Litwin Triathlon Team | WROCŁAW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:38 | |
29 | CAŁKA Agnieszka | 1059 | Radzymin Run Team | RADZYMIN | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:46 | |
30 | KANIA Jolanta | 1062 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:33 | ||
31 | PIÓRKOWSKA Ola | 1035 | Biskupice Family Team | WIELICZKA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:15 | |
32 | WAWRZACZ Katarzyna | 1052 | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:49 | ||
33 | ŚWIERK Krystyna | 1036 | NaturalniE Janowice | JANOWICE WIELKIE | K60 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:05 | |
34 | DYDUŁA Renata | 1018 | Ital Car Team | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:59 | |
35 | PUCHAJDA Monika | 1065 | OŚWIĘCIM | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:46 | ||
36 | PARZOCH Magdalena | 1026 | Szturm | CHORZÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:36 | |
37 | SNARSKA Katarzyna | 1029 | Albatrosy | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:53 | |
38 | GUZIAK Irena | 1021 | NOWY TARG | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:20 | ||
39 | GŁUCHOWSKA Natalia | 1038 | KOWALA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:10 | ||
40 | OKAPIEC Dagmara | 1020 | Górskie pędziwiatry | JUSZKOWO | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:59 | |
41 | PASTERNAK Justyna | 1031 | Niemaniemoge | ŁOMIANKI | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:00 | |
42 | PAZDERSKA-KIPIEL Agnieszka | 1056 | Evil Team | OSIECZANY | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:30 | |
43 | WOJNO Małgorzata | 1043 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | K 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:35 | |
44 | LISOWSKA Kamila | 1023 | ZABRZE | K 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:27 | ||
45 | OLESIŃSKA Martyna | 1063 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | K 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:50 | ||
46 | TALARCZYK Marzena | 1074 | ŁąckoRun | ŁĄCKO | K 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:12 | |
47 | BARAN Paulina | 1060 | BĘBŁO | K 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:12 | ||
48 | KAROLCZAK Joanna | 1025 | Goggle Pro Active Eyewear Team | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | K 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:03 | |
49 | MAŁEK Hanna | 1032 | Husaria Race Team | WARSZAWA | K 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:31 | |
50 | KANIA Agnieszka | 1037 | MYSŁOWICE | K 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:12 | ||
51 | HYRA Katarzyna | 1041 | WARSZAWA | K 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:44 | ||
52 | BZOWSKA Aleksandra | 1072 | GLIWICE | K 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:16:48 | ||
53 | KWIATKOWSKA Alicja | 1027 | BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | GDAŃSK | K 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:16:24 | |
54 | KOWALCZYK Klaudia | 1016 | RADOM | K 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:17:24 |
Znaleziono 54 wynik(ów)