Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2017-11-25 |
Miejsce : | Ustroń |
Dystans : | 1.7 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 411 |
Wystartowało : | 351 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 351 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Polowka 0.9km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRACZ Bogusław | 2328 | PORONON | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:35 | ||
2 | BIERNAWSKI Piotr | 2005 | ATTIQ | NOWY TARG | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:53 | |
3 | JAWORSKI Zbigniew | 2080 | KLUSZKOWCE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:58 | ||
4 | HUZIOR Piotr | 2316 | ATTIQ / Salming | NOWY TARG | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:30 | |
5 | PORĘBSKI Rafał | 2095 | Evil Team | ZAWADA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:28 | |
6 | WRÓBEL Tomasz | 2303 | MKS-R Centrum Dziengiel | GOLESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:55 | |
7 | GRUDZIEŃ Krzysztof | 2278 | USTROŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:22 | ||
8 | SAWICKI Szymon | 2280 | NOWY TARG | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:01 | ||
9 | SEDLAK Michał | 2009 | Lubię To Bieganie | GIERASZOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:07 | |
10 | SOKOŁOWSKI Marek | 2085 | Alpin Sport Team | MYSŁOWICE-WESOŁA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:12 | |
11 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Artur | 2116 | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:37 | ||
12 | KIEŁTYKA Zbigniew | 2180 | KW Gliwice | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:59 | |
13 | KOKOT Krzysztof | 2011 | HRmax Żory | ŻORY | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:02 | |
14 | BUCZYŃSKI Adam | 2291 | Nokia Krakow Team | KRAKOW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:45 | |
15 | KUBALA Tomasz | 2224 | Pressing Bike-System Ice-Went Team | MARKLOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:45 | |
16 | GRYGIEL Marek | 2134 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:18 | |
17 | ŁUPIEŻOWIEC Piotr | 2322 | MKS Centrum Dzięgielów | CISOWNICA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:15 | |
18 | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | 2042 | SBBP-Łosie | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:47 | |
19 | LEŚNIEWSKI Rafał | 2310 | BICIUFAPSZTRI | WIELICZKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:14 | |
20 | GALMAN Adam | 2275 | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:43 | ||
21 | GOŚCINIEWICZ Paweł | 2035 | ZIEMOWIT TEAM | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:41 | |
22 | SNARSKI Dariusz | 2039 | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:34 | ||
23 | JANDZIŚ Wiesław | 2181 | Aktywny Dynów | DYNÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:47 | |
24 | PIECHA Artur | 2304 | T-Mobile Running Team | RYBNIK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:23 | |
25 | MAJEWSKI Arkadiusz | 2182 | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:37 | ||
26 | MIROŃCZUK Roman | 2167 | Drużyna Szpiku | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:24 | |
27 | BARTULA Arkadiusz | 2216 | Speed Team Brzeszcze | BRZESZCZE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:51 | |
28 | SERAFIN Dariusz | 2033 | Klub Biegacza Fartlek | WISŁA MAŁA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:34 | |
29 | JUSZCZAK Artur | 2122 | KW Jastrzębie-Zdrój | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:54 | |
30 | GWÓŹDŹ Michał | 2163 | #czeladzbiega | CZELADŹ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:14 | |
31 | JEAN MICHEL Warnotte | 2336 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:00 | |||
32 | MAJCHROWSKI Jacek | 2028 | CKB Tarnobrzeg | TARNOBRZEG | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:52 | |
33 | PLUCINSKI Grzegorz | 2014 | Inżynieria Biegania Team | RYDUŁTOWY | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:10 | |
34 | SZYMIK Krzysztof | 2130 | bziegacz samotnt wilk | JASTRZEBIE | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | BŁASZCZAK Jarosław | 2298 | APTIV RUNNING TEAM | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:05 | |
36 | STEFAŃSKI Zbigniew | 2207 | Hebel | LIBIĄŻ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:06 | |
37 | MAŁACHOWSKI Mariusz | 2103 | Biegając z wilkami | RADOMSKO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:34 | |
38 | STELMASZCZYK Bartłomiej | 2235 | Scout Taem | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:25 | |
39 | URBAŃSKI Robert | 2055 | KOCIERZ RYCHWAŁDZKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:24 | ||
40 | FARON Robert | 2002 | Salco Garmin Team | ZALESIE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:03 | |
41 | KALITA Arek | 2223 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:20 | ||
42 | WĄS Andrzej | 2189 | ZIELONKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:37 | ||
43 | PIÓRKOWSKI Tomek | 2144 | Biskupice Family Team | WIELICZKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:55 | |
44 | WRZESIŃSKI Piotr | 2215 | GAPPAG Team | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:42 | |
45 | ISKRZYCKI Andrzej | 2211 | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:12 | ||
46 | TOMCZYK Marcin | 2279 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:38 | ||
47 | DYLĄG Andrzej | 2302 | KS Limanowa Forrest | TYMBARK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:47 | |
48 | KARWACKI Grzegorz | 2119 | ja | WAŁBRZYCH | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:57 | |
49 | TONDYS Piotr | 2114 | TIGERS TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:55 | |
50 | BEDNARZ Sebastian | 2139 | OTMUCHÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:42 | ||
51 | KUBIK Jarosław | 2143 | Mysłowicki Klub Biegacza No.I | JAWORZNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:54 | |
52 | PROŃ Adam | 2030 | IPRONMAN | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:16 | |
53 | DZIUBA Emilian | 2013 | STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW | MIKOŁÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:19 | |
54 | POTOCZNY Mirosław | 2107 | Trail Runners Jaworzno | JAWORZNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:34 | |
55 | KANIA Paweł | 2247 | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:46 | |
56 | SIEWKO Piotr | 2023 | SZWAGRY TEAM | DĘBOWIEC | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:23 | |
57 | PIŁAT Artur | 2029 | KRZYŻANOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:00 | ||
58 | CAŁKA Grzegorz | 2233 | Radzymin Run Team | RADZYMIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:37 | |
59 | DYDUŁA Łukasz | 2053 | Ital Car Team | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:25 | |
60 | FIGAS Sebastian | 2232 | Litwin Triathlon Team | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:47 | |
61 | PITAS Andrzej | 2186 | Zapierdalacze | ROGOŹNIK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:14 | |
62 | BEDNAREK Jacek | 2059 | MetLife RUN | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:22 | |
63 | SWOBODA Jarosław | 2036 | Night Runners Gliwice | KNURÓW | M 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:55 | |
64 | RĘBISZ Paweł | 2308 | Trail Runners Jaworzno | JAWORZNO | M 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:13 | |
65 | BARTOSIEWICZ Adam | 2062 | OCR Polska | GRYFINO | M 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:53 | |
66 | HOMBEK Maciej | 2260 | Uzdrowiskowy Team | USTROŃ | M 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:40 | |
67 | BIZOŃ Tomasz | 2054 | ANDRYCHÓW | M 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:02 | ||
68 | DWORNICKI Tomasz | 2319 | RYBNIK | M 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:14 | ||
69 | ŚMIATEK Marcino | 2203 | Agresor | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:15 | |
70 | SIKORA Mariusz | 2091 | GogglePro Active Eyewear Team | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:32 | |
71 | FALKOWSKI Piotr | 2268 | FKS Pegaz Piaseczno | PIASECZNO | M 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:44 | |
72 | MROZEK Grzegorz | 2327 | GASZOWICE | M 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:39 | ||
73 | WAWROWSKI Jarosław | 2326 | ZABRZE | M 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:22 | ||
74 | LIGEZA Witold | 2324 | Smashing PĄpkins/Unlimited | PODGÓRKI TYNICKIE | M 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:52 | |
75 | HOLECZEK Damian | 2259 | Żodny | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:11 | |
76 | SCHILLER Fryderyk | 2205 | Trinitec Running Team | MIKOŁÓW | M 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:49 | |
77 | BORATYŃSKI Adam | 2294 | WARSZAWA | M 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:20 | ||
78 | TIAHNYBOK Paweł | 2073 | Socios Silesia | KALETY | M 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:54 | |
79 | SZPERLICH Grzegorz | 2202 | Przełajka | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:22 | |
80 | WIĘCZKOWSKI Wojciech | 2118 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | WARSZAWA | M 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:57 | |
81 | WRÓBEL Marcin | 2121 | FC Karolina | MINSK MAZOWIECKI | M 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:08 | |
82 | RÓG Marek | 2127 | ŁOMIANKI | M 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:04 | ||
83 | FARMAS Dariusz | 2137 | NOWA HUTA TEAM | KRAKÓW | M 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:03 | |
84 | DUDEK Dominik | 2082 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:55 |
Znaleziono 84 wynik(ów)