Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2018-11-24 |
Miejsce : | Ustroń |
Dystans : | 1.7 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 392 |
Wystartowało : | 313 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 313 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Polowka 0.9km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKUPIEŃ Tomasz | 2005 | LANCKORONA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:06 | ||
2 | MIŚKIEWICZ Mariusz | 2006 | Biegiem przez Chybie | CIESZYN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:15 | |
3 | MISIAK Bartosz | 2007 | Alpin Sport Team | CESKY TESIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:34 | |
4 | UZNAŃSKI Piotr | 2008 | Euroclear Running Team | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:34 | |
5 | DYCZEK Mariusz | 2118 | Dyczuś Team | ZDZIESZOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:36 | |
6 | GAWLAS Dominik | 2287 | CIESZYN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:03 | ||
7 | BYRTEK Kamil | 2013 | www.ekoidea.sklep.pl | WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:16 | |
8 | ŁUKASIK Andrzej | 2146 | Sportkonsulting Team | JANÓW LUBELSKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:16 | |
9 | GUROŚ Dawid Vegan | 2243 | D&D | NOWY TARG | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:22 | |
10 | ŻUCHOWSKI Daniel | 2153 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:25 | |
11 | DZIERWA Marcin | 2176 | Nowa Huta Team | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:25 | |
12 | CHODOROWSKI Krzysztof | 2105 | Przedwojewski Mountain Team | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:39 | |
13 | SZCZYPKA Bartosz | 2038 | SOSNOWIEC | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:53 | ||
14 | TOKAREWICZ Damian | 2059 | Zebry | ZEBRZYDOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:54 | |
15 | OŚLIZŁO Tomasz | 2244 | XRunners | GORZYCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:55 | |
16 | TARGOSZ Michał | 2260 | ITMBW KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:55 | |
17 | KOCHEL Paweł | 2167 | KOWARY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:57 | ||
18 | HAZUKA Ireneusz | 2252 | SZARE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:57 | ||
19 | STANEK Piotr | 2295 | SANDOMIERZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:00 | ||
20 | TRACZ Łukasz | 2087 | www.treningfizjoterapia.pl | RADYMNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:03 | |
21 | DUDZIK Łukasz | 2242 | Góral biega | KAMIENICA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:04 | |
22 | WRÓBLEWSKI Kamil | 2254 | PIASECZNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:06 | ||
23 | MALINOWSKI Przemysław | 2122 | KSAWERÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:09 | ||
24 | MORAWIEC Marek | 2043 | Szakal Team | CIESZYN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:12 | |
25 | NIESLON Mare | 2127 | AKMB Pedziwiatr Gliwice | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:14 | |
26 | PALIWODA Grzegorz | 2249 | ZABRZE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:16 | ||
27 | KUBERA Dawid | 2276 | alwaysinmotion.pl | TYCHY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:19 | |
28 | LIPA Piotr | 2103 | OCR Team Dębica | ŻYRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:22 | |
29 | SZALA Krzysztof | 2212 | biegamgdziechce.pl | ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:24 | |
30 | CHRAPKIEWICZ Michał | 2121 | SBD Energetyk Rybnik | CIESZYN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:25 | |
31 | GIŻYŃSKI Damian | 2032 | Kolejarz Best For You | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:28 | |
32 | KOS Tomasz | 2285 | Państwowa Straż Pożarna Bytom | TYCHY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:28 | |
33 | KUBACZKA Grzegorz | 2196 | www.ag-architekci.pl | SKOCZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:32 | |
34 | TOMCZYK Tomasz | 2271 | ZABRZE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:33 | ||
35 | URBAN Wiktor | 2175 | Night Runners Zabrze | ZABRZE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:38 | |
36 | BRÓG Wojciech | 2101 | OLKUSZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:39 | ||
37 | STOPA Michał | 2268 | MarcinŚwiercTEAM | TYCHY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:41 | |
38 | KAŁUŻNY Adam | 2186 | Socios Silesia Race | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:42 | |
39 | MIKULSKI Michał | 2261 | GREMI BOCHNIA | BOCHNIA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:42 | |
40 | MAZUR Damian | 2053 | SOCIOS SILESIA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:43 | |
41 | SMUDA Krzysztof | 2207 | TYCHY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:43 | ||
42 | RAJA Paweł | 2299 | Skyrunning Polska | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:44 | |
43 | KAŁUŻA Jerzy | 2211 | SKOCZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:46 | ||
44 | KRAJEWSKI Maciej | 2151 | KIELCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:49 | ||
45 | KAŹMIERCZAK Sławomir | 2280 | fastandlight.pl, ŁGG | ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:49 | |
46 | SZKODA Dariusz | 2042 | SOCIOS SILESIA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:53 | |
47 | SAWICKI Marek | 2208 | RADZIECHOWY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:57 | ||
48 | DOLATA Krzysztof | 2055 | SOCIOS SILESIA | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:58 | |
49 | BAZYL Adam | 2156 | Brembo | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:58 | |
50 | GÓRSKI Jakub | 2172 | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:00 | ||
51 | OWERKO Tomasz | 2309 | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:00 | |||
52 | BORZĘCKI Damian | 2096 | Socios Silesia | NIEBOROWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:01 | |
53 | CEBULA Tomasz | 2115 | CHRZĄSTOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:06 | ||
54 | WOŹNIAK Radosław | 2225 | Skawina Biega | SKAWINA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:07 | |
55 | JASTRZĘBSKI Piotr | 2058 | SOCIOS SILESIA | ZABRZE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:10 | |
56 | DUTKIEWICZ Leszek | 2182 | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:10 | ||
57 | FLORYS Jakub | 2072 | Morski Koń | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:18 | |
58 | BARANOWSKI Marcin | 2315 | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:18 | |||
59 | KUŚMIERSKI Michał | 2033 | BBRunners/UBS | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:19 | |
60 | OSIEJEWSKI Marcin | 2188 | WILKOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:20 | ||
61 | LIWOCH Sebastian | 2114 | MYSZKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:21 | ||
62 | SUDNIK Krzysztof | 2051 | KNURÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:22 | ||
63 | JAKUBAS Grzegorz | 2302 | KL Czantoria | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:22 | |
64 | MORAWSKI Grzegorz | 2049 | trener24h.com.pl | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:25 | |
65 | ROGOSZ Marcin | 2031 | SOCIOS SILESIA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:26 | |
66 | HORA Grzegorz | 2086 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:26 | ||
67 | ŚWIŃCZYK Marcin | 2227 | Grupa Kryzys | GODZISZKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:26 | |
68 | STOLARSKI Paweł | 2166 | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:29 | ||
69 | MIECH Szymon | 2251 | Husaria Race Team | USTROŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:31 | |
70 | CIUPEK Remigiusz | 2027 | #OdkrywcyTaurus | USTROŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:33 | |
71 | KRAWCZYK Wojciech | 2161 | WOPR Piekary Śląskie | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:33 | |
72 | RATYŃSKI Bartłomiej | 2046 | Happy Runners | BYTOM | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:35 | |
73 | DANIELCZUK Dominik | 2201 | DOMAN TEAM | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:35 | |
74 | ZAWADZKI Damian | 2300 | Lecymy Durś | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:38 | |
75 | WOŁOSZYN Piotr | 2255 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:39 | ||
76 | DUDZIAK Marek | 2274 | BB RUNNERS / DUDIKOM.PL | JAWORZE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:41 | |
77 | PIĄTEK Rafał | 2098 | Befit24Team | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:45 | |
78 | KAMIŃSKI Zbigniew | 2267 | GRUBIORZE LOTAJOM | LESZCZYNY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:48 | |
79 | PRONOBIS Marek | 2134 | BWM Team | BYSTRA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:49 | |
80 | JACHYM Arkadiusz | 2068 | Socios Silesia | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:51 | |
81 | BAC Michał | 2148 | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:56 | ||
82 | KRZEMIŃSKI Tomasz | 2228 | DZIERŻONIÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:56 | ||
83 | URBAŃCZYK Dawid | 2232 | Lecymy Durś | BYTOM | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:59 | |
84 | RACZYŃSKI Bogusz | 2018 | TIGERS TEAM | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:02 | |
85 | TEKIELI Tomek | 2124 | Klub Byłych Dżentelmenów | SOSNOWIEC | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:05 | |
86 | HERMAN Kamil | 2163 | Zabiegany Wołomin | KOBYŁKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:06 | |
87 | PRZEPIÓRKA Michał | 2256 | ŻABIENIEC | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:09 | ||
88 | STRYCZEK Tomasz | 2079 | Aktywny Weekend | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:14 | |
89 | PINKOWICZ Maciej | 2191 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | RUDA SLASKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:33 | |
90 | LEMAŃSKI Arkadiusz | 2075 | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:36 | ||
91 | PIDANTY Łukasz | 2106 | JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:41 | ||
92 | KADŁUBEK Aleksander | 2091 | OSP Repty Śląskie/TKTJ | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:53 | |
93 | RĄCZKA Marcin | 2278 | Szybcy i Wściekli | STUDZIONKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:55 | |
94 | CIOĆ Robert | 2301 | ZABRZE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:56 | ||
95 | WITA Krzysztof | 2203 | Forma Wodzisław Śląski | TURZA ŚLĄSKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:03 | |
96 | HALEK Przemysław | 2316 | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:13 | |||
97 | FRANKI Marcin | 2160 | Lecymy Durś | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:41 | |
98 | BENISZ Wojciech | 2056 | Srebrne Miasto Tarnowskie Góry | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:44 | |
99 | ROJ Łukasz | 2061 | SAGOT | MIKOŁÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:44 | |
100 | MORAWSKI Tomasz | 2143 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:01 | ||
101 | GRUDNIEWSKI Rafal | 2112 | Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Gory | TARNOWSKIE GORY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:22 | |
102 | BIAŁAS Michał | 2092 | BRZESZCZE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:55 | ||
103 | DULEBA Bartosz | 2298 | Uzdrowiskowy Team Ustron | USTRON | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:15:16 | |
104 | HERCKA Krzysztof | 2198 | RYBNIK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:15:32 | ||
105 | WARAS Wojciech | 2226 | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 105 wynik(ów)