Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2018-11-24 |
Miejsce : | Ustroń |
Dystans : | 1.7 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 392 |
Wystartowało : | 236 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 236 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Polowka 0.9km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIERNAWSKI Piotr | 2010 | ATTIQ Team/Salming | NOWY TARG | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:30 | |
2 | FARON Robert | 2001 | Salco Garmin Team | ZALESIE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:44 | |
3 | JAWORSKI Zbigniew | 2292 | KLUSZKOWCE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:51 | ||
4 | KOŃ Piotr | 2003 | ALPIN SPORT TEAM | RĘCZNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:00 | |
5 | KASZYCA Paweł | 2305 | RYBNIK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:00 | ||
6 | ATANASOW ANCEW Dawid | 2082 | D&D | NOWY TARG | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:11 | |
7 | FIJAK Jan | 2210 | SIENNA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:40 | ||
8 | GALMAN Adam | 2214 | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:46 | ||
9 | SAWICKI Szymon | 2222 | TKN Tatra Team | NOWY TARG | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:59 | |
10 | PORĘBSKI Rafał | 2158 | Evil Team | ZAWADA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:12 | |
11 | SMOLEŃ Jarosław | 2259 | MYSLOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:14 | ||
12 | BADURA Adam | 2173 | Forma Wodzisław Śląski | RYBNIK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:17 | |
13 | SOKOŁOWSKI Marek | 2014 | Alpin Sport Team | MYSŁOWICE-WESOŁA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:20 | |
14 | SNARSKI Dariusz | 2120 | URTICA TEAM | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:23 | |
15 | WRÓBLEWSKI Jan | 2317 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:24 | |||
16 | WASZTYL Tomasz | 2110 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:29 | ||
17 | KALITA Arek | 2233 | KAMAK | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:34 | |
18 | KOWALCZYK Paweł | 2060 | KęckieHarpagany | KĘTY | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:43 | |
19 | SZEWCZYK Damian | 2215 | JEJKOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:47 | ||
20 | LUBOSZ Dariusz | 2236 | NGB Kłobuck | SZARLEJKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:47 | |
21 | ŚCIESZKA Wojciech | 2168 | 13 elt Kraków - Balice | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:50 | |
22 | DŁUŻNIEWSKI Jacek | 2209 | UltrasFCB | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:51 | |
23 | GRZYBEK Antoni | 2246 | PIERŚCIEC | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:58 | ||
24 | DORNICKI Tomasz | 2304 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:58 | |||
25 | BUKOWSKI Marek | 2272 | BYTOM | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:02 | ||
26 | BUCZYŃSKI Adam | 2025 | Non Stop Trail | KRAKOW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:03 | |
27 | BEDNARZ Sebastian | 2066 | OTM. b | OTMUCHÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:13 | |
28 | THIER Dominik | 2283 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:14 | ||
29 | CHOJNACKI Grzegorz | 2162 | Dziady OCR | ZIELONKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:16 | |
30 | KIEŁTYKA Zbigniew | 2221 | KW Gliwice | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:17 | |
31 | GRYGIEL Marek | 2071 | JacekBiega Running Team | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:20 | |
32 | GWÓŹDŹ Michał | 2065 | #czeladzbiega | CZELADŹ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:24 | |
33 | WĘGLARZ Waldemar | 2293 | Extreme Club Rabka | RABKA-ZDRÓJ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:25 | |
34 | STEFAŃSKI Zbyszek | 2240 | Hebel | LIBIĄŻ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:26 | |
35 | SKRZECZYŃSKI Sławomir | 2290 | Hej, jak ta sarna! | RABKA-ZDRÓJ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:26 | |
36 | KOCHMAN Krzysztof | 2019 | Harpagan Sosnowiec | SOSNOWIEC | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:28 | |
37 | PIASECKI Adam | 2107 | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:29 | ||
38 | JASEK Piotr | 2303 | KL Czantoria | BUCZKOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:29 | |
39 | BORÓWKA Ryszard | 2017 | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:30 | ||
40 | STELMASZCZYK Bartłomiej | 2070 | Scout Taem | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:31 | |
41 | GRUSZKA Grzegorz | 2057 | Endurance Team | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:38 | |
42 | GANCARZ Mariusz | 2054 | JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:40 | ||
43 | MAJCHROWSKI Jacek | 2085 | CKB Tarnobrzeg | TARNOBRZEG | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:42 | |
44 | BARTULA Arkadiusz | 2135 | Speed Team Brzeszcze | BRZESZCZE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:42 | |
45 | KRUPA Grzegorz | 2318 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:42 | |||
46 | GLEISNER Tomasz | 2200 | Ekipa z Tarnowa | TARNÓW, POLAND | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:44 | |
47 | RAKSZAWA Krzysztof | 2306 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:45 | |||
48 | KALAMUS Mirek | 2220 | Ultra Beskid Sport | ŁODYGOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:51 | |
49 | DARCHUK Oleksandr | 2273 | WĘGRZCE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:05 | ||
50 | TONDYS Piotr | 2016 | TIGERS TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:13 | |
51 | JAGIELSKI Piotr | 2187 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:25 | ||
52 | SZAWUL Piotr | 2258 | ITMBW Kraków | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:27 | |
53 | DYDUŁA Łukasz | 2125 | Ital Car Team | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:30 | |
54 | ROSKOSZ Rafał | 2199 | Pro-Window Alu &Glass DesingTEAM Tarnowskie Góry | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:32 | |
55 | RYGOŁ Janusz | 2190 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | MIKOŁÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:34 | |
56 | STACHOWIAK Wiesław | 2257 | Night Runners Wrocław | WROCLAW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:34 | |
57 | CHACHUŁA Ryszard | 2117 | Dyczuś Team | ZDZIESZOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:35 | |
58 | ZĄBEK Łukasz | 2218 | Matner Running Team | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:37 | |
59 | FUTYMA Daniel | 2159 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:48 | ||
60 | STALMACH Damian | 2174 | Lecymy Durś | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:00 | |
61 | WĄS Andrzej | 2180 | ZIELONKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:06 | ||
62 | MATUSZCZYK Maciej | 2197 | CZPTychy.pl | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:02:24 | 00:15:19 |
Znaleziono 62 wynik(ów)