Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2018-11-24 |
Miejsce : | Ustroń |
Dystans : | 1.7 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 384 |
Wystartowało : | 81 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 81 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Polowka 0.9km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BODURKA Krzysztof | 2004 | Alpin Sport Team | NIELEPICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:40 | |
2 | JAWORSKI Zbigniew | 2292 | KLUSZKOWCE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:46 | ||
3 | GORCZYCA Bartosz | 2002 | Salco Garmin Team | SKOŁYSZYN | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:47 | |
4 | BIERNAWSKI Piotr | 2010 | ATTIQ Team/Salming | NOWY TARG | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:48 | |
5 | MIŚKIEWICZ Mariusz | 2006 | Biegiem przez Chybie | CIESZYN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:53 | |
6 | ELANTKOWSKI Jaś | 2248 | TKN Tatra Team | ZAKOPANE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:55 | |
7 | KUBACZKA Grzegorz | 2196 | www.ag-architekci.pl | SKOCZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:58 | |
8 | FARON Robert | 2001 | Salco Garmin Team | ZALESIE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:05 | |
9 | UZNAŃSKI Piotr | 2008 | Euroclear Running Team | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:06 | |
10 | KOŃ Piotr | 2003 | ALPIN SPORT TEAM | RĘCZNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:07 | |
11 | OŚLIZŁO Tomasz | 2244 | XRunners | GORZYCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:07 | |
12 | SKUPIEŃ Tomasz | 2005 | LANCKORONA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:08 | ||
13 | KUBICA Marcin | 2009 | Inov-8 Team | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:08 | |
14 | SADOWSKI Paweł | 2045 | Janowicki Husarz znaddoliny Bobru w Rudawach Janowickich pułkownik z Bolczowa | JANOWICE WIELKIE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:11 | |
15 | KASZYCA Paweł | 2305 | RYBNIK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:12 | ||
16 | JANUSZYK Iwona | 1005 | ATTIQ ALE Team/KS Kandahar | OŚWIĘCIM | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:15 | |
17 | ATANASOW ANCEW Dawid | 2082 | D&D | NOWY TARG | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:16 | |
18 | STEC Jakub | 2129 | Decathlon BBest | GODZISZKA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:16 | |
19 | POPIELARSKI Kubuś | 2286 | TKN Tatra team | ZAKOPANE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:21 | |
20 | KAŁUŻA Jerzy | 2211 | SKOCZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:22 | ||
21 | MISIAK Bartosz | 2007 | Alpin Sport Team | CESKY TESIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:24 | |
22 | BROJ Marcel | 2253 | BROJ TEAM ŹLINICE | ŹLINICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:28 | |
23 | URBAŃCZYK Karol | 2081 | GLIWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:37 | ||
24 | DZIERWA Marcin | 2176 | Nowa Huta Team | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:38 | |
25 | DYCZEK Mariusz | 2118 | Dyczuś Team | ZDZIESZOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:40 | |
26 | DOMISZEWSKI Ignacy | 2308 | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:46 | |||
27 | IZYDOREK Michał | 2294 | Ks Sprint | MESZNA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:51 | |
28 | STANEK Piotr | 2295 | SANDOMIERZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:53 | ||
29 | ŻUCHOWSKI Daniel | 2153 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:56 | |
30 | ŁUSZCZ Piotr | 2206 | Bravehearts Legionowo | LEGIONOWO | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:59 | |
31 | GAWLAS Dominik | 2287 | CIESZYN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:00 | ||
32 | KOCHEL Paweł | 2167 | KOWARY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:02 | ||
33 | KURKOWSKI Piotr | 2310 | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:03 | |||
34 | GRUND Marek | 2022 | Mafia TEAM Lubliniec | STRZEBIŃ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:06 | |
35 | GUROŚ Dawid Vegan | 2243 | D&D | NOWY TARG | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:06 | |
36 | BOROŃ Dariusz | 2262 | Asics FrontRunner Poland | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:07 | |
37 | GALMAN Adam | 2214 | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:08 | ||
38 | ŁUKASIK Andrzej | 2146 | Sportkonsulting Team | JANÓW LUBELSKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:09 | |
39 | KOZIOŁ Kamil | 2131 | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | MICHAŁOWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:10 | |
40 | BUCZYŃSKI Adam | 2025 | Non Stop Trail | KRAKOW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:14 | |
41 | KALITA Arek | 2233 | KAMAK | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:14 | |
42 | FIJAK Jan | 2210 | SIENNA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:15 | ||
43 | KNAP Mateusz | 2021 | DYNAFIT / Tuttu.pl | KATOWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:18 | |
44 | SZAFRANEK Paweł | 2269 | USTROŃ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:18 | ||
45 | WITOWSKA Mirosława | 1004 | Salco Garmin Team | ZAKOPANE | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:26 | |
46 | MAGIERA Janusz | 2015 | FORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLA | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:26 | |
47 | SOKOŁOWSKI Marek | 2014 | Alpin Sport Team | MYSŁOWICE-WESOŁA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:27 | |
48 | KIEŁTYKA Zbigniew | 2221 | KW Gliwice | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:27 | |
49 | WYWŁOKA Paulina | 1003 | Salco Garmin Team | WIERZBNA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:34 | |
50 | KUŚMIERSKI Michał | 2033 | BBRunners/UBS | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:35 | |
51 | SNARSKI Dariusz | 2120 | URTICA TEAM | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:35 | |
52 | FERENC Janusz | 2011 | UKS Ludwikowice | LUDWIKOWICE KŁ. | M60 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:44 | |
53 | PORĘBSKI Rafał | 2158 | Evil Team | ZAWADA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:44 | |
54 | WRÓBLEWSKI Jan | 2317 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:46 | |||
55 | SMOLEŃ Jarosław | 2259 | MYSLOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:50 | ||
56 | KOS Tomasz | 2285 | Państwowa Straż Pożarna Bytom | TYCHY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:54 | |
57 | SZCZYPKA Bartosz | 2038 | SOSNOWIEC | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:55 | ||
58 | JAKUBAS Grzegorz | 2302 | KL Czantoria | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:56 | |
59 | BADURA Adam | 2173 | Forma Wodzisław Śląski | RYBNIK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:57 | |
60 | SKALSKA Anna | 1007 | Festiwal Biegowy Krynica Zdrój | BYTOM | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:04 | |
61 | CHODOROWSKI Krzysztof | 2105 | Przedwojewski Mountain Team | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:04 | |
62 | ZYCH Katarzyna | 1054 | Bonnie & Clyde | TARNÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:10 | |
63 | SZATANIK Zbigniew | 2219 | UJSOŁY | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:10 | ||
64 | PALIWODA Grzegorz | 2249 | ZABRZE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:10 | ||
65 | DOMISZEWSKA Maria | 1070 | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:13 | |||
66 | BROL Dominika | 1014 | Endurance team | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLASKIE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:15 | |
67 | TARGOSZ Michał | 2260 | ITMBW KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:19 | |
68 | OSIEJEWSKI Marcin | 2188 | WILKOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:22 | ||
69 | PYTEL Janusz | 2311 | M60 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:25 | |||
70 | ZATORSKA Izabela | 1002 | Alpin Sport Team | WROCANKA | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:26 | |
71 | ŻOCZEK Szymon | 2044 | Nie Przestawaj Marzyć | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:29 | |
72 | GOMOŁYSEK Kinga | 1001 | Matner Running Team | GŁUCHOŁAZY | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:31 | |
73 | MAMALA Justyna | 1019 | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:34 | ||
74 | KWIATKOWSKA Kinga | 1006 | Alpin Sport Team | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:38 | |
75 | LORENS Magdalena | 1035 | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | MICHAŁOWICE | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:40 | |
76 | SOBOLA Grzegorz | 2138 | RACIBÓRZ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:44 | ||
77 | BOLECHOWSKA Dominika | 1072 | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:57 | |||
78 | CHRAPKIEWICZ Michał | 2121 | SBD Energetyk Rybnik | CIESZYN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:01 | |
79 | GARCZYŃSKA-WĄS Bogusława | 1050 | WM Triself | ZIELONKI | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:20 | |
80 | URBAN Wiktor | 2175 | Night Runners Zabrze | ZABRZE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:59 | |
81 | LANGE Beata | 1063 | Biłgoraj biega | BIŁGORAJ | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:08 |
Znaleziono 81 wynik(ów)