Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2019-06-08 |
Miejsce : | Ustroń |
Dystans : | 1.7 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 204 |
Wystartowało : | 91 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 91 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Polowka_Eli 0.9km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEPIARZ Sylwester | 2002 | LKB Rudnik | WRONÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:00 | |
2 | JAŚTAL Piotr | 2126 | LKB Rudnik/AZS UJK Kielce | DOMASZOWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:23 | |
3 | BIERNAWSKI Piotr | 2004 | ATTIQ Team/Salming | NOWY TARG | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:34 | |
4 | SKUPIEŃ Tomasz | 2003 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | SKAWINKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:41 | |
5 | JAWORSKI Zbigniew | 2146 | ... | KLUSZKOWCE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:55 | |
6 | BEDNARZ Adam | 2016 | KS Żeglina Sieradz | ZŁOCZEW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:58 | |
7 | MISIAK Bartosz | 2147 | Alpin Sport HOKA One One Team | CESKY TESIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:05 | |
8 | DYCZEK Mariusz | 2022 | Dyczuś Team | ZDZIESZOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:12 | |
9 | OŚLIZŁO Tomasz | 2090 | Husaria Race Team | GORZYCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:35 | |
10 | KAPAON Łazarz | 2020 | Cazzo Club Running Team/Runtata.pl | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:39 | |
11 | BROJ Marcel | 2142 | BROJ TEAM ŹLINICE | ŹLINICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:40 | |
12 | TARGOSZ Michał Mateusz | 2123 | FISI Compressport NB Team | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:43 | |
13 | HUZIOR Piotr | 2162 | PTTIQ | NOWY TARG | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:44 | |
14 | URBAŃCZYK Karol | 2044 | GLIWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:53 | ||
15 | GAWLAS Dominik | 2007 | Uzdrowiskowy Team | CIESZYN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:58 | |
16 | KURYŁO Jakub | 2092 | AUGUSTÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:59 | ||
17 | BUCZYŃSKI Adam | 2024 | Non Stop Trail | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:01 | |
18 | JANUSZYK Iwona | 1002 | KS Kandahar/Attiq Team | OŚWIĘCIM | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:02 | |
19 | KUBACZKA Grzegorz | 2091 | www.ag-architekci.pl | SKOCZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:07 | |
20 | TOKAREWICZ Damian | 2041 | Zebry | ZEBRZYDOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:15 | |
21 | GRUND Marek | 2011 | Mafia TEAM Lubliniec | STRZEBIŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:17 | |
22 | KOZIOŁ Kamil | 2136 | G.O.A.T. Team / MŁYN Trail Michałowice | MICHAŁOWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:17 | |
23 | FABIAN Marcel | 2135 | SOCIOS SILESIA | PYSKOWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:18 | |
24 | JAKIEŁA Michał | 2143 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:18 | ||
25 | SZKODA Dariusz | 2164 | Socios Silesia | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:20 | |
26 | SOKOŁOWSKI Marek | 2006 | Alpin Sport HOKA One One Team | MYSŁOWICE-WESOŁA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:22 | |
27 | MAGIERA Janusz | 2005 | FORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:23 | |
28 | ZATORSKA Izabela | 1007 | Alpin Sport Hoka One OneTeam | WROCANKA | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:23 | |
29 | MALINOWSKI Mateusz | 2012 | MYSŁOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:23 | ||
30 | FLISIŃSKI Łukasz | 2071 | SOSNOWIEC | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:24 | ||
31 | CZOK Maria | 1004 | Alpin Sport Hoka One One Team/ Ubs | STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:26 | |
32 | SNARSKI Dariusz | 2060 | WATAHA-łączy nas bieganie | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:29 | |
33 | OPOLONY Ireneusz | 2165 | Socios Silesia | ŁAŃCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:30 | |
34 | WIECZOREK Damian | 2131 | Uzdrowisko | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:31 | |
35 | SKALSKA Anna | 1003 | Carbon OCR Racing Team Festiwal Biegowy Krynica Zdrój | BYTOM | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:36 | |
36 | KORCZ Daniel | 2161 | Jaworzno Runners | JAWORZNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:37 | |
37 | FIJAK Jan | 2054 | SIENNA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:39 | ||
38 | BRÓG Wojciech | 2009 | OLKUSZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:40 | ||
39 | SZAFRANEK Paweł | 2069 | Biegiem przez Chybie | USTROŃ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:41 | |
40 | BADURA Adam | 2153 | Forma Wodzisław Śląski | RYBNIK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:42 | |
41 | GARCORZ Dawid | 2014 | Mafia Team Lubliniec | DZIELNA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:43 | |
42 | PILSNIAK Krzysztof | 2083 | LIBERTÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:44 | ||
43 | HECZKO Adam | 2128 | Uzdrowiskowy Team | POGWIZDÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:46 | |
44 | BUKOWSKI Marek | 2081 | BYTOM | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:51 | ||
45 | WASZTYL Tomasz | 2085 | BIELSKO - BIAŁA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:55 | ||
46 | KUŚMIERSKI Michał | 2038 | No i? | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:56 | |
47 | MARTYNEK Jakub | 2102 | SKI Mosty | MOSTY U JABLUNKOVA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:57 | |
48 | URBAN Wiktor | 2082 | Night Runners Zabrze / ZPB | ZABRZE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:00 | |
49 | OSETEK Paweł | 2163 | Radlinioki w biegu | PSZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:11 | |
50 | URBAN Mirosław | 2021 | ITMBW Kraków | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:12 | |
51 | SZEWCZYK Damian | 2080 | JEJKOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:16 | ||
52 | JAKUBCZYK Dariusz | 2094 | CKBabcie/WoźniakRunningTeam | PIEKOSZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:20 | |
53 | JARCZOK Zdzichu | 2019 | Viking Training Center | ŁAKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:24 | |
54 | KROTLA Piotr | 2121 | Triathlon Training Center | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:25 | |
55 | MIZERA Krzysztof | 2117 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:26 | ||
56 | CUDZIŁO Łukasz | 2086 | X-MAN TEAM | KIELCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:28 | |
57 | TOPOROWICZ Agata | 1024 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:32 | ||
58 | GRUSZKA Grzegorz | 2049 | Endurance Team | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:38 | |
59 | KONDRATIUK Ira | 1019 | Biegam Żeby Żreć Więcej Ciastków | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:39 | |
60 | DENICKI Przemysław | 2113 | Kolej Linowa Czantoria | KNURÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:40 | |
61 | MROWIEC Kacper | 2098 | ŻYWIEC | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:41 | ||
62 | BOLECHOWSKA Dominika | 1039 | Alpin Sport Hoka One OneTeam | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:42 | ||
63 | KUKUCZKA Dominik | 2035 | TrailRun KUKUCZKA | JAWORZYNKA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:42 | |
64 | CHAWONIOK Anna | 1035 | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:43 | |||
65 | OCHMAN Paweł | 2111 | Future Processing Running Team | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:44 | |
66 | ŁUKOSZ Tomasz | 2109 | xXx | USTROŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:49 | |
67 | LANGE Beata | 1005 | Biłgoraj Biega | BIŁGORAJ | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:52 | |
68 | MARKIEWICZ Karol | 2096 | Biegam żeby żreć więcej ciastków | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:56 | |
69 | ZABEL Robert | 2148 | zabel.pl | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:01 | |
70 | RAKSZAWA Krzysztof | 2158 | RYBNIK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:07 | ||
71 | GAMZA Mariusz | 2079 | Pędzące Żółwie Imi | CZERWIONKA LESZCZYNY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:11 | |
72 | STEFAŃCZUK Waldemar | 2130 | Uzdrowisko Ustroń | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:30 | |
73 | SOBOLA Grzegorz | 2051 | RACIBÓRZ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:34 | ||
74 | WOJNO Arkadiusz | 2018 | Droga Do Ultra | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:45 | |
75 | MARTYNEK Vladislav | 2101 | SKI Mosty | MOSTY U JABLUNKOVA | M60 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:54 | |
76 | CHACHUŁA Ryszard | 2030 | Dyczuś Team | ZDZIESZOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:09 | |
77 | MAZUR Damian | 2033 | SOCIOS SILESIA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:12 | |
78 | WÓJCICKI Kamil | 2132 | RAJSPORT ACTIVE OPOLE | LISIĘCICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:21 | |
79 | STEFANIAK Justyna | 1006 | KB LUPUS OLEŚNICA | OLEŚNICA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:28 | |
80 | ŁASKI Mateusz | 2013 | LANCKORONA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:46 | ||
81 | DWORNICKI Tomasz | 2104 | Rybnicka Grupa Biegowa Pędzimy Razem | RYBNIK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:46 | |
82 | MIKULSKI Michał | 2138 | Gremi Bochnia | BOCHNIA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:53 | |
83 | LORENS Magdalena | 1023 | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | MICHAŁOWICE | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:55 | |
84 | CIEŚLAR Kasia | 1018 | USTROŃ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:22 | ||
85 | SZNAJDER Joanna | 1025 | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | MICHAŁOWICE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:49 | |
86 | SOSNOWSKA Izabela | 1021 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:17 | ||
87 | PUCHAJDA Monika | 1029 | OŚWIĘCIM | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:18 | ||
88 | DOLNY Tomasz | 2154 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:29 | |||
89 | LITWINOWICZ Karo | 1030 | BEDZIN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:16:12 | ||
90 | ZIELIŃSKA Ewelina | 1034 | ZABRZE | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:16:12 | ||
91 | ZAKOWICZ Paweł | 2144 | Piechotą po Schodach - Łódź | HALINÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 91 wynik(ów)