Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2019-06-08 |
Miejsce : | Ustroń |
Dystans : | 1.7 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 204 |
Wystartowało : | 91 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 91 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Czas startu | Polowka_Eli 0.9km | Czas netto 1.7km | Czas brutto 1.7km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JANUSZYK Iwona | 1002 | KS Kandahar/Attiq Team | OŚWIĘCIM | K20 | 1 | K 1 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:02 | 00:19:45.35 | 00:19:45.35 | 11:37 | 5.2 (100%) | ||
2 | ZATORSKA Izabela | 1007 | Alpin Sport Hoka One OneTeam | WROCANKA | K50 | 1 | K 2 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:23 | 00:20:27.00 | 00:20:27.00 | +00:00:41 (3.4%) | 12:01 | 5 (96.2%) | |
3 | CZOK Maria | 1004 | Alpin Sport Hoka One One Team/ Ubs | STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | K30 | 1 | K 3 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:26 | 00:20:55.70 | 00:20:55.70 | +00:01:10 (5.6%) | 12:18 | 4.9 (94.2%) | |
4 | SKALSKA Anna | 1003 | Carbon OCR Racing Team Festiwal Biegowy Krynica Zdrój | BYTOM | K30 | 2 | K 4 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:36 | 00:21:20.45 | 00:21:20.45 | +00:01:35 (7.4%) | 12:32 | 4.8 (92.3%) | |
5 | TOPOROWICZ Agata | 1024 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | K40 | 1 | K 5 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:32 | 00:22:52.55 | 00:22:52.55 | +00:03:07 (13.6%) | 13:27 | 4.5 (86.5%) | ||
6 | BOLECHOWSKA Dominika | 1039 | Alpin Sport Hoka One OneTeam | K40 | 2 | K 6 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:42 | 00:23:08.40 | 00:23:08.40 | +00:03:23 (14.6%) | 13:36 | 4.4 (84.6%) | ||
7 | KONDRATIUK Ira | 1019 | Biegam Żeby Żreć Więcej Ciastków | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | K20 | 2 | K 7 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:39 | 00:23:44.15 | 00:23:44.15 | +00:03:58 (16.8%) | 13:57 | 4.3 (82.7%) | |
8 | CHAWONIOK Anna | 1035 | K20 | 3 | K 8 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:43 | 00:23:52.45 | 00:23:52.45 | +00:04:07 (17.3%) | 14:02 | 4.3 (82.7%) | |||
9 | LANGE Beata | 1005 | Biłgoraj Biega | BIŁGORAJ | K40 | 3 | K 9 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:52 | 00:24:12.70 | 00:24:12.70 | +00:04:27 (18.4%) | 14:14 | 4.2 (80.8%) | |
10 | STEFANIAK Justyna | 1006 | KB LUPUS OLEŚNICA | OLEŚNICA | K40 | 4 | K 10 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:28 | 00:27:33.70 | 00:27:33.70 | +00:07:48 (28.3%) | 16:12 | 3.7 (71.2%) | |
11 | CIEŚLAR Kasia | 1018 | USTROŃ | K30 | 3 | K 11 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:22 | 00:29:18.65 | 00:29:18.65 | +00:09:33 (32.6%) | 17:14 | 3.5 (67.3%) | ||
12 | LORENS Magdalena | 1023 | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | MICHAŁOWICE | K20 | 4 | K 12 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:55 | 00:29:19.00 | 00:29:19.00 | +00:09:33 (32.6%) | 17:14 | 3.5 (67.3%) | |
13 | SZNAJDER Joanna | 1025 | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | MICHAŁOWICE | K30 | 4 | K 13 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:49 | 00:29:20.00 | 00:29:20.00 | +00:09:34 (32.7%) | 17:15 | 3.5 (67.3%) | |
14 | SOSNOWSKA Izabela | 1021 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K20 | 5 | K 14 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:17 | 00:29:21.00 | 00:29:21.00 | +00:09:35 (32.7%) | 17:15 | 3.5 (67.3%) | ||
15 | PUCHAJDA Monika | 1029 | OŚWIĘCIM | K30 | 5 | K 15 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:18 | 00:29:22.00 | 00:29:22.00 | +00:09:36 (32.7%) | 17:16 | 3.5 (67.3%) | ||
16 | LITWINOWICZ Karo | 1030 | BEDZIN | K30 | 6 | K 16 | 00:00:00 | 00:16:12 | 00:29:23.00 | 00:29:23.00 | +00:09:37 (32.8%) | 17:17 | 3.5 (67.3%) | ||
17 | ZIELIŃSKA Ewelina | 1034 | ZABRZE | K20 | 6 | K 17 | 00:00:00 | 00:16:12 | 00:29:25.00 | 00:29:25.00 | +00:09:39 (32.8%) | 17:18 | 3.5 (67.3%) |
Znaleziono 17 wynik(ów)