Organizator : | Urząd Miejski w Suszu |
Data : | 2016-06-26 |
Miejsce : | Susz |
Dystans : | 113 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 734 |
Wystartowało : | 589 |
Nie ukończyło : | 59 |
Ukończyło : | 530 |
Na trasie : | 48 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Pływanie | T1 | Rower | T2 | Bieg | Czas | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Kara | 1.9km | Poz | 17.3km | 62.3km | 90km | Poz | |||||
1 | RADCZUK Daria | 720 | KATOWICE | K30 | 00:27:29 | 13 | 00:01:47 | 00:29:27 | 01:42:29 | 02:29:27 | 141 | 00:02:01 | ||||||
2 | WIESE Anna | 740 | Wimatri | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:32:09 | 83 | 00:02:01 | 00:28:21 | 01:39:33 | 02:25:24 | 92 | 00:01:59 | |||||
3 | JĘDRZEJEWSKA Aleksandra | 685 | UKS Tri-Team Rumia | WROCŁAW | K25 | 00:27:48 | 16 | 00:01:56 | 00:30:19 | 01:44:08 | 02:31:46 | 176 | 00:02:00 | |||||
4 | KOWALSKA Olga | 742 | TRINERGY TEAM | WARSZAWA | K25 | 00:29:56 | 36 | 00:01:49 | 00:28:49 | 01:42:03 | 02:29:45 | 147 | 00:02:12 | |||||
5 | SZABELSKA Ewelina | 687 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | PIECKI | K30 | 00:34:36 | 167 | 00:02:13 | 00:26:17 | 01:38:46 | 02:27:23 | 115 | 00:02:24 | |||||
6 | SOSNOWSKA Aleksandra | 723 | Triathlon Series Team | BIAŁYSTOK | K30 | 00:29:34 | 34 | 00:02:30 | 00:29:56 | 01:44:42 | 02:33:44 | 207 | 00:02:22 | |||||
7 | JASKOWSKA Bożena | 688 | Smashing Pąpkins | RZESZÓW | K35 | 00:35:26 | 198 | 00:02:26 | 00:28:15 | 01:43:23 | 02:32:38 | 189 | 00:02:39 | |||||
8 | CHODYNA Monika | 719 | Tri NEGU | OLSZTYN | K18 | 00:26:38 | 9 | 00:02:03 | 00:30:34 | 01:50:11 | 02:42:25 | 328 | 00:02:31 | |||||
9 | SZCZĘSNA Małgorzata | 699 | Complexsports Triathlon Team/ TRI Ladies | IŁAWA / GDYNIA | K25 | 00:34:06 | 145 | 00:02:38 | 00:29:42 | 01:46:22 | 02:36:06 | 245 | 00:02:27 | |||||
10 | KAPUSTA Roksana | 734 | LEGNICA | K30 | 00:35:28 | 200 | 00:02:34 | 00:29:46 | 01:47:22 | 02:39:56 | 300 | 00:02:25 | ||||||
11 | GOC- KOZAKIEWICZ Marta | 694 | KWIDZYN | K40 | 00:34:54 | 176 | 00:02:32 | 00:30:37 | 01:50:07 | 02:42:11 | 325 | 00:02:30 | ||||||
12 | PISAREK Ewelina | 715 | Centrum Rehabilitacji Sportowej | WARSZAWA | K25 | 00:36:50 | 269 | 00:02:20 | 00:30:26 | 01:49:55 | 02:40:32 | 309 | 00:02:27 | |||||
13 | SOBAŃSKA Izabela | 696 | DRUŻBICE | K18 | 00:39:24 | 358 | 00:02:45 | 00:29:23 | 01:46:55 | 02:37:29 | 261 | 00:02:54 | ||||||
14 | POMORSKA Joanna | 733 | WARSZAWA | K35 | 00:38:30 | 326 | 00:02:57 | 00:30:44 | 01:51:20 | 02:43:41 | 338 | 00:02:20 | ||||||
15 | KOWALEWSKA Dorota | 739 | TriBoars | OLSZTYN | K25 | 00:35:39 | 220 | 00:02:45 | 00:32:20 | 01:54:21 | 02:46:58 | 367 | 00:02:26 | |||||
16 | WARGACKA Paulina | 727 | KOŁO | K18 | 00:27:34 | 15 | 00:02:32 | 00:32:55 | 01:57:29 | 02:54:58 | 454 | 00:02:56 | ||||||
17 | DĘBIEC Ewa | 722 | Complexsports | GDAŃSK | K30 | 00:39:44 | 377 | 00:03:21 | 00:30:45 | 01:49:53 | 02:43:17 | 333 | 00:02:52 | |||||
18 | MIERZEJEWSKA Dobrochna | 697 | TRINERGY | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:33:59 | 137 | 00:02:25 | 00:31:47 | 01:55:05 | 02:50:00 | 404 | 00:02:50 | |||||
19 | OBIEDZIŃSKA Aleksandra | 721 | KTS Ironman | KWIDZYN | K35 | 00:35:43 | 229 | 00:02:59 | 00:31:46 | 01:55:02 | 02:51:08 | 419 | 00:03:56 | |||||
20 | WALASEK Ewa | 698 | Accenture | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:40:00 | 389 | 00:03:06 | 00:32:15 | 01:56:47 | 02:51:16 | 421 | 00:03:02 | |||||
21 | SOBOTA Agata | 692 | ComplexSports | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | K25 | 00:45:38 | 528 | 00:03:04 | 00:30:38 | 01:51:32 | 02:45:41 | 353 | 00:03:16 | |||||
22 | KOWALCZYK Magdalena | 693 | SPORTEVO | GDAŃSK | K25 | 00:45:39 | 529 | 00:03:46 | 00:30:13 | 01:52:39 | 02:46:26 | 361 | 00:03:01 | |||||
23 | MARCINIAK Joanna | 717 | CompleXsports Triathlon Team | GDYNIA | K30 | 00:40:20 | 405 | 00:02:43 | 00:31:15 | 01:55:28 | 02:53:32 | 443 | 00:02:19 | |||||
24 | WIELGUS Agnieszka | 732 | ATC CARGO TEAM | GDYNIA | K30 | 00:40:22 | 411 | 00:03:58 | 00:32:15 | 01:56:39 | 02:52:45 | 437 | 00:02:52 | |||||
25 | LEWANDOWSKA Ewa | 728 | ŁÓDŹ | K55 | 00:43:24 | 492 | 00:05:07 | 00:31:39 | 01:54:27 | 02:48:50 | 390 | 00:03:48 | ||||||
26 | GUDANIEC Dorota | 716 | Triathlon Koszalin | KOSZALIN | K55 | 00:33:57 | 135 | 00:03:27 | 00:33:29 | 02:03:17 | 03:01:15 | 496 | 00:02:55 | |||||
27 | PUDLAK Iza | 738 | UKS TRS Susz | KOŁODZIEJE | K35 | 00:40:21 | 408 | 00:03:43 | 00:33:07 | 01:59:19 | 02:55:00 | 455 | 00:03:42 | |||||
28 | WOLF Magdalena | 705 | KTS IRONMAN KWIDZYN | KWIDZYN | K35 | 00:43:00 | 485 | 00:04:01 | 00:33:23 | 01:56:47 | 02:53:12 | 441 | 00:04:07 | |||||
29 | KROUPA Luiza | 743 | WARSZAWA | K45 | 00:40:01 | 390 | 00:02:56 | 00:34:59 | 02:03:11 | 03:01:19 | 498 | 00:02:57 | ||||||
30 | RAJCZYBA Małgorzata | 709 | AT Team | WROCŁAW | K50 | 00:45:30 | 525 | 00:03:32 | 00:32:47 | 01:59:03 | 02:55:15 | 457 | 00:03:09 | |||||
31 | ŻUKOWSKA Barbara | 730 | LUBLIN | K45 | 00:42:28 | 467 | 00:04:26 | 00:32:54 | 01:58:57 | 02:57:02 | 474 | 00:03:35 | ||||||
32 | OLCZAK Anna | 690 | TriClub | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:41:24 | 445 | 00:03:46 | 00:33:13 | 01:58:20 | 02:59:28 | 486 | 00:03:12 | |||||
33 | BENTKOWSKA Natalia | 731 | PRĄDOCIN | K18 | 00:39:26 | 361 | 00:04:07 | 00:34:59 | 02:05:44 | 03:04:29 | 515 | 00:02:49 | ||||||
34 | CZECHOWSKA-MADEJ Katarzyna | 707 | Miłek Triatlon Team | IWANOWICE | K35 | 00:40:17 | 403 | 00:03:47 | 00:33:34 | 02:03:57 | 03:05:09 | 521 | 00:02:51 | |||||
35 | SMĘTKIEWICZ Aleksandra | 726 | KT Water Knights / SBO Shell | KRAKÓW | K25 | 00:40:45 | 425 | 00:03:42 | 00:34:04 | 02:04:34 | 03:03:39 | 510 | 00:04:02 | |||||
36 | JARECKA Beata | 703 | Klub Sportowy Celironman S.A. | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | K30 | 00:43:54 | 505 | 00:03:16 | 00:34:36 | 02:06:08 | 03:06:03 | 526 | 00:03:15 | |||||
37 | KOŁCZYŃSKA Marta | 725 | Klub Sportowy Celironman S.A. | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:48:30 | 556 | 00:03:48 | 00:34:46 | 02:04:42 | 03:03:14 | 509 | 00:02:57 | |||||
38 | FURMAŃSKA Kaśka | 711 | Drużyna TVN | WARSZAWA | K45 | 00:43:59 | 508 | 00:04:10 | 00:34:47 | 02:07:38 | 03:11:57 | 544 | 00:02:59 | |||||
39 | ŚWIERCZEWSKA Monika | 704 | Kuźnia Triathonu | WARSZAWA | K25 | 00:44:25 | 513 | 00:03:36 | 00:36:05 | 02:09:38 | 03:12:46 | 547 | 00:03:59 | |||||
40 | DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna | 741 | HW TRI TEAM | PASECZNO | K25 | 00:50:24 | 568 | 00:03:38 | 00:36:22 | 02:09:18 | 03:08:06 | 534 | 00:04:07 | |||||
41 | WOJDA Dorota | 735 | Complexsports Triathlon TEAM | GDAŃSK | K45 | 00:54:01 | 580 | 00:03:44 | 00:34:23 | 02:04:38 | 03:06:43 | 529 | 00:03:38 | |||||
42 | PANKOWSKA Katarzyna | 706 | OrkaMasters Iława | IŁAWA | K30 | 00:46:01 | 534 | 00:03:35 | 00:37:43 | 02:11:14 | 03:14:33 | 552 | 00:03:59 | |||||
43 | RUTKA Katrzyna | 713 | KTS IRONMAN KWIDZYN | KWIDZYN | K45 | 00:45:21 | 524 | 00:03:42 | 00:37:04 | 02:13:17 | 03:15:39 | 557 | 00:04:10 | |||||
44 | KWIATKOWSKA Agnieszka | 701 | ELBLĄG | K40 | 00:42:40 | 471 | 00:05:18 | 00:36:23 | 02:12:10 | 03:18:21 | 561 | 00:04:37 | ||||||
45 | KAMINSKA-SZULC Joanna | 712 | Labosport | GISLAVED | K40 | 00:50:00 | 563 | 00:03:46 | 00:36:11 | 02:10:54 | 03:14:36 | 553 | 00:03:53 | |||||
46 | ATRASZKIEWICZ Magda | 700 | f3team | GDAŃSK | K40 | 00:53:03 | 578 | 00:04:43 | 00:34:25 | 02:06:34 | 03:11:30 | 543 | 00:04:43 | |||||
47 | KUZA Daria | 691 | Sportevo | GDAŃSK | K30 | 01:07:00 | 589 | 00:03:34 | 00:36:37 | 02:07:38 | 03:05:51 | 525 | 00:02:35 | |||||
48 | SACEWICZ Monika | 746 | Ladosport | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:47:27 | 550 | 00:03:12 | 00:39:09 | 02:20:33 | 03:26:25 | 566 | 00:02:46 | |||||
49 | SZYMBORSKA Dota | 686 | ONEGINETATOPA | WARSZAWA | K35 | 00:50:09 | 565 | 00:05:18 | 00:42:51 | 02:30:24 | 03:36:57 | 570 | 00:04:39 | |||||
50 | JAKOWICZ Agnieszka | 745 | Labosport | OTWOCK | K40 | 00:40:23 | 412 | 00:03:40 | 00:34:37 | 02:10:34 | 03:13:37 | 548 | ||||||
51 | URBAŃSKA Ewa | 710 | Trispace / ATOS | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:39:55 | 387 | 00:02:37 | 00:29:43 | 01:47:27 |
Znaleziono 51 wynik(ów)