Organizator : | Urząd Miejski w Suszu |
Data : | 2016-06-26 |
Miejsce : | Susz |
Dystans : | 113 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 734 |
Wystartowało : | 589 |
Nie ukończyło : | 59 |
Ukończyło : | 530 |
Na trasie : | 48 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Pływanie | T1 | Rower | T2 | Bieg | Czas | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Kara | 1.9km | Poz | 17.3km | 62.3km | 90km | Poz | 6.9km | |||||
1 | WIESE Anna | 740 | Wimatri | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:32:09 | 83 | 00:02:01 | 00:28:21 | 01:39:33 | 02:25:24 | 92 | 00:01:59 | 00:30:18 | |||||
2 | RADCZUK Daria | 720 | KATOWICE | K30 | 00:27:29 | 13 | 00:01:47 | 00:29:27 | 01:42:29 | 02:29:27 | 141 | 00:02:01 | 00:31:47 | ||||||
3 | SZABELSKA Ewelina | 687 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | PIECKI | K30 | 00:34:36 | 167 | 00:02:13 | 00:26:17 | 01:38:46 | 02:27:23 | 115 | 00:02:24 | 00:33:49 | |||||
4 | SOSNOWSKA Aleksandra | 723 | Triathlon Series Team | BIAŁYSTOK | K30 | 00:29:34 | 34 | 00:02:30 | 00:29:56 | 01:44:42 | 02:33:44 | 207 | 00:02:22 | 00:33:25 | |||||
5 | KAPUSTA Roksana | 734 | LEGNICA | K30 | 00:35:28 | 200 | 00:02:34 | 00:29:46 | 01:47:22 | 02:39:56 | 300 | 00:02:25 | 00:32:32 | ||||||
6 | DĘBIEC Ewa | 722 | Complexsports | GDAŃSK | K30 | 00:39:44 | 377 | 00:03:21 | 00:30:45 | 01:49:53 | 02:43:17 | 333 | 00:02:52 | 00:35:26 | |||||
7 | MIERZEJEWSKA Dobrochna | 697 | TRINERGY | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:33:59 | 137 | 00:02:25 | 00:31:47 | 01:55:05 | 02:50:00 | 404 | 00:02:50 | 00:36:10 | |||||
8 | MARCINIAK Joanna | 717 | CompleXsports Triathlon Team | GDYNIA | K30 | 00:40:20 | 405 | 00:02:43 | 00:31:15 | 01:55:28 | 02:53:32 | 443 | 00:02:19 | 00:36:28 | |||||
9 | WIELGUS Agnieszka | 732 | ATC CARGO TEAM | GDYNIA | K30 | 00:40:22 | 411 | 00:03:58 | 00:32:15 | 01:56:39 | 02:52:45 | 437 | 00:02:52 | 00:39:27 | |||||
10 | WALASEK Ewa | 698 | Accenture | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:40:00 | 389 | 00:03:06 | 00:32:15 | 01:56:47 | 02:51:16 | 421 | 00:03:02 | 00:43:24 | |||||
11 | OLCZAK Anna | 690 | TriClub | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:41:24 | 445 | 00:03:46 | 00:33:13 | 01:58:20 | 02:59:28 | 486 | 00:03:12 | 00:38:20 | |||||
12 | JARECKA Beata | 703 | Klub Sportowy Celironman S.A. | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | K30 | 00:43:54 | 505 | 00:03:16 | 00:34:36 | 02:06:08 | 03:06:03 | 526 | 00:03:15 | 00:38:41 | |||||
13 | KOŁCZYŃSKA Marta | 725 | Klub Sportowy Celironman S.A. | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:48:30 | 556 | 00:03:48 | 00:34:46 | 02:04:42 | 03:03:14 | 509 | 00:02:57 | 00:41:17 | |||||
14 | KUZA Daria | 691 | Sportevo | GDAŃSK | K30 | 01:07:00 | 589 | 00:03:34 | 00:36:37 | 02:07:38 | 03:05:51 | 525 | 00:02:35 | 00:36:43 | |||||
15 | PANKOWSKA Katarzyna | 706 | OrkaMasters Iława | IŁAWA | K30 | 00:46:01 | 534 | 00:03:35 | 00:37:43 | 02:11:14 | 03:14:33 | 552 | 00:03:59 | 00:53:03 |
Znaleziono 15 wynik(ów)