Organizator : | Urząd Miejski w Suszu |
Data : | 2016-06-26 |
Miejsce : | Susz |
Dystans : | 113 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 734 |
Wystartowało : | 589 |
Nie ukończyło : | 59 |
Ukończyło : | 530 |
Na trasie : | 48 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Pływanie | T1 | Rower | T2 | Bieg | Czas | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Kara | 1.9km | Poz | 17.3km | 62.3km | 90km | Poz | 6.9km | |||||
1 | KONIECZNY Marcin | 15 | NIEMANIEMOGĘ/TriathlonSeriesTeam | OLSZTYN | M40 | 00:32:10 | 84 | 00:01:59 | 00:25:16 | 01:31:10 | 02:13:03 | 7 | 00:01:58 | 00:27:37 | |||||
2 | RUCIŃSKI Jakub | 563 | Hotel Cztery Brzozy- Bike U Up | SOPOT | M40 | 00:32:41 | 103 | 00:02:31 | 00:23:43 | 01:28:34 | 02:10:49 | 5 | 00:02:20 | 00:33:19 | |||||
3 | BISKUPSKI Mariusz | 26 | UKS TRS SUSZ | SUSZ | M40 | 00:28:20 | 23 | 00:02:17 | 00:26:50 | 01:36:04 | 02:20:07 | 40 | 00:02:34 | 00:30:28 | |||||
4 | ZIĘBA Adam | 352 | TriSpace | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:35:09 | 183 | 00:02:15 | 00:26:16 | 01:34:15 | 02:17:32 | 22 | 00:02:05 | 00:28:03 | |||||
5 | KALINOWSKI Piotr | 372 | Lekarska Grupa Kolarska | WŁOCŁAWEK | M40 | 00:26:25 | 8 | 00:02:11 | 00:28:14 | 01:38:02 | 02:22:16 | 58 | 00:02:21 | 00:32:16 | |||||
6 | NAGÓRSKI Kamil | 593 | Trinergy Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:27:33 | 14 | 00:02:37 | 00:27:55 | 01:39:15 | 02:24:28 | 76 | 00:02:10 | 00:29:10 | |||||
7 | DOBRZAŃSKI Bartosz | 584 | TOMATO TRI TEAM | RADOM | M40 | 00:29:58 | 37 | 00:02:10 | 00:27:29 | 01:37:35 | 02:21:32 | 51 | 00:02:49 | 00:33:26 | |||||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||||||||
SZCZOTKA Mariusz | 90 | Labo Sport / AT Team | WIEPRZ | M40 | 00:32:24 | 88 | 00:02:53 | 00:26:22 | 01:35:46 | 02:19:55 | 37 | 00:03:03 | 00:33:32 | ||||||
9 | WOJNAR Robert | 205 | TORUŃ | M40 | 00:37:06 | 281 | 00:02:28 | 00:26:55 | 01:36:40 | 02:22:09 | 56 | 00:02:40 | 00:28:38 | ||||||
10 | JABŁOŃSKI Jarosław | 522 | UKS TRS Susz | ZIELEŃ | M40 | 00:35:36 | 214 | 00:02:26 | 00:26:33 | 01:38:14 | 02:23:51 | 67 | 00:02:11 | 00:29:38 | |||||
11 | BANACKI Sławek | 218 | Akademia Triathlonu LABOSPORT | WARSZAWA | M40 | 5min | 00:32:21 | 87 | 00:02:48 | 00:27:35 | 01:38:33 | 02:24:26 | 75 | 00:02:49 | 00:33:10 | ||||
12 | KOZŁOWSKI Daniel | 331 | KTS IRONMAN KWIDZYN | KWIDZYN | M40 | 00:35:39 | 222 | 00:02:48 | 00:27:38 | 01:38:50 | 02:25:34 | 94 | 00:02:45 | 00:30:12 | |||||
13 | NITSCHKE Maciej | 330 | Wolsztyński Klub Biegowy | WOLSZTYN | M40 | 00:35:25 | 193 | 00:03:05 | 00:27:17 | 01:37:45 | 02:23:24 | 64 | 00:03:02 | 00:32:18 | |||||
14 | IGIELSKI Armin | 278 | Tancia TEAM | GRUDZIĄDZ | M40 | 00:31:25 | 70 | 00:02:53 | 00:28:29 | 01:39:22 | 02:26:14 | 102 | 00:02:28 | 00:34:24 | |||||
15 | GLEBOW Krzysztof | 177 | SPORTEVO | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:33:42 | 123 | 00:02:46 | 00:27:18 | 01:39:30 | 02:26:59 | 112 | 00:02:49 | 00:31:38 | |||||
16 | BIESIADA Tomasz | 239 | Trinergy | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:35:38 | 219 | 00:03:02 | 00:27:08 | 01:37:58 | 02:25:37 | 96 | 00:02:38 | 00:31:06 | |||||
17 | DRABOT Andrzej | 395 | Asseco Active Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:35:40 | 223 | 00:03:01 | 00:28:19 | 01:39:39 | 02:26:14 | 103 | 00:02:30 | 00:31:01 | |||||
18 | ROSIŃSKI Jarosław | 76 | F3Team | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:34:07 | 147 | 00:03:22 | 00:27:08 | 01:38:48 | 02:24:49 | 86 | 00:02:35 | 00:33:39 | |||||
19 | PUCH Robert | 339 | LABOSPORT TEAM | ELBLĄG | M40 | 00:37:09 | 283 | 00:02:47 | 00:27:00 | 01:38:32 | 02:24:03 | 71 | 00:02:42 | 00:32:57 | |||||
20 | SOBUCKI Jacek | 517 | UKS TRS SUSZ | SUSZ | M40 | 00:34:17 | 158 | 00:02:39 | 00:27:38 | 01:38:41 | 02:24:39 | 80 | 00:02:34 | 00:35:34 | |||||
21 | WILIŃSKI Tomasz | 345 | Labosport Team | OLSZTYN | M40 | 00:35:50 | 242 | 00:02:42 | 00:27:37 | 01:40:15 | 02:27:01 | 113 | 00:02:22 | 00:32:01 | |||||
22 | BULA Piotr | 361 | ZGIERZ | M40 | 00:39:48 | 382 | 00:03:46 | 00:25:47 | 01:34:16 | 02:18:33 | 27 | 00:03:05 | 00:35:21 | ||||||
23 | KOZAKIEWICZ Ryszard | 540 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:36:56 | 271 | 00:03:24 | 00:27:36 | 01:38:22 | 02:25:08 | 89 | 00:03:17 | 00:33:52 | |||||
24 | SZRAJNER Piotr | 495 | Triathlon Series Team | MARKI | M40 | 00:34:14 | 157 | 00:03:05 | 00:30:13 | 01:46:37 | 02:33:53 | 208 | 00:02:18 | 00:29:09 | |||||
25 | GRZANECKI Rafał | 442 | Pier...NieBiegam:) | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:40:44 | 423 | 00:02:36 | 00:27:58 | 01:39:36 | 02:23:58 | 68 | 00:02:46 | 00:34:19 | |||||
26 | KWIECIEŃ Arek | 75 | TERENOWO.PL | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:37:47 | 303 | 00:03:36 | 00:27:18 | 01:40:18 | 02:26:56 | 111 | 00:03:22 | 00:33:15 | |||||
27 | PAŁYSA Marek Negu | 140 | Tri NEGU | DAWIDY BANKOWE | M40 | 00:38:29 | 325 | 00:03:23 | 00:27:32 | 01:40:34 | 02:28:02 | 120 | 00:02:59 | 00:32:17 | |||||
28 | KUHN Tomasz | 351 | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | GRUDZIĄDZ | M40 | 00:37:49 | 304 | 00:03:26 | 00:28:22 | 01:43:42 | 02:32:22 | 185 | 00:03:23 | 00:30:30 | |||||
29 | SZAŁKOWSKI Tomasz | 610 | KST IronMan Kwidzyn | SUSZ | M40 | 00:35:44 | 230 | 00:02:42 | 00:27:35 | 01:38:54 | 02:25:19 | 90 | 00:03:40 | 00:40:12 | |||||
30 | SIWIRSKI Robert | 556 | WTT | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:37:05 | 280 | 00:02:50 | 00:33:08 | 01:46:03 | 02:33:42 | 206 | 00:02:36 | 00:32:49 | |||||
31 | SOBECKI Filip | 577 | KS IronMan Szczecin | SZCZECIN/BEZRZECZE | M40 | 00:33:47 | 127 | 00:02:19 | 00:29:40 | 01:44:21 | 02:35:03 | 222 | 00:03:26 | 00:34:31 | |||||
32 | ŁAKOSMKI Olek | 37 | Luft Tri Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:33:45 | 125 | 00:03:04 | 00:30:12 | 01:46:24 | 02:35:08 | 226 | 00:02:45 | 00:34:39 | |||||
33 | KUBASIAK Krzysztof | 453 | KT Water Knights | ZIELONKI | M40 | 00:40:58 | 430 | 00:02:54 | 00:28:54 | 01:40:56 | 02:28:17 | 124 | 00:03:19 | 00:34:32 | |||||
34 | FURMAŃSKI Krzysztof | 531 | UKS TRS | SUSZ | M40 | 00:35:01 | 179 | 00:02:59 | 00:29:46 | 01:46:13 | 02:34:29 | 212 | 00:02:48 | 00:34:48 | |||||
35 | RUTKA Radoslaw | 356 | KTS IRONMAN KWIDZYN | KWIDZYN | M40 | 00:30:44 | 53 | 00:04:01 | 00:29:43 | 01:46:25 | 02:35:27 | 236 | 00:04:08 | 00:35:58 | |||||
36 | STAWIARZ Paweł | 335 | ELBLĄG | M40 | 00:32:46 | 105 | 00:03:25 | 00:29:43 | 01:43:53 | 02:32:43 | 194 | 00:03:09 | 00:38:35 | ||||||
37 | TOMASZEWSKI Jarosław | 393 | KS Delfin | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:39:04 | 344 | 00:03:26 | 00:28:04 | 01:41:42 | 02:30:35 | 161 | 00:03:26 | 00:34:16 | |||||
38 | SKUPIEŃ Konrad | 226 | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:39:52 | 384 | 00:03:32 | 00:29:24 | 01:44:00 | 02:32:21 | 184 | 00:02:53 | 00:33:04 | ||||||
39 | SURDYN Damian | 109 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:37:36 | 298 | 00:03:01 | 00:28:53 | 01:43:16 | 02:32:35 | 188 | 00:02:58 | 00:35:39 | ||||||
40 | AUGUSTYNIAK Mariusz | 591 | UKS TRS SUSZ | SUSZ | M40 | 00:38:45 | 337 | 00:03:25 | 01:43:42 | 02:32:38 | 190 | 00:02:39 | 00:34:55 | ||||||
41 | SZULC Piotr | 672 | Labosport Team | GISLAVED | M40 | 00:34:17 | 159 | 00:04:00 | 00:29:51 | 01:47:00 | 02:37:49 | 267 | 00:03:13 | 00:33:23 | |||||
42 | DWORAK Paweł | 657 | Non Iron | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:35:42 | 226 | 00:03:07 | 00:29:13 | 01:45:26 | 02:35:14 | 228 | 00:02:59 | 00:36:03 | |||||
43 | BIELIŃSKI Piotr | 316 | Powersystem/Triathlon Trójmiasto | KARTUZY | M40 | 00:42:38 | 470 | 00:03:09 | 00:28:51 | 01:43:43 | 02:30:26 | 158 | 00:02:51 | 00:34:22 | |||||
44 | ZYNTEK Bartłomiej | 51 | Smaruj na Trening | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:36:52 | 270 | 00:03:13 | 00:29:11 | 01:45:50 | 02:35:32 | 237 | 00:03:21 | 00:36:16 | |||||
45 | JANKOWSKI Tomasz | 633 | TriSpace | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:38:44 | 335 | 00:03:32 | 00:29:31 | 01:45:07 | 02:35:08 | 225 | 00:02:59 | 00:35:10 | |||||
46 | RAKOWSKI Tomasz | 664 | Raku Team | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:35:31 | 204 | 00:03:55 | 00:29:27 | 01:47:35 | 02:38:43 | 280 | 00:03:12 | 00:34:24 | |||||
47 | PERGOŁ Bogusław | 33 | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:32:30 | 94 | 00:03:28 | 00:33:49 | 01:50:23 | 02:39:44 | 297 | 00:02:55 | 00:37:26 | ||||||
48 | ANDRZEJCZYK Sebastian | 122 | TRINERGY | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:34:53 | 175 | 00:02:46 | 00:28:14 | 01:42:28 | 02:30:39 | 163 | 00:03:06 | 00:45:50 | |||||
49 | MAJEWSKI Marek | 544 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:40:42 | 420 | 00:03:40 | 00:29:50 | 01:46:56 | 02:38:12 | 276 | 00:03:06 | 00:32:13 | |||||
50 | ROKICKI Leszek | 178 | Enduroman | ELBLĄG | M40 | 00:41:37 | 450 | 00:03:41 | 00:29:32 | 01:45:45 | 02:35:46 | 241 | 00:03:23 | 00:33:43 | |||||
51 | MOJSIEWICZ Sławomir | 388 | STiRW-CKRW | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:35:40 | 224 | 00:03:06 | 00:31:10 | 01:50:21 | 02:41:02 | 312 | 00:02:50 | 00:35:43 | |||||
52 | KLOMFAS Miron Lech | 649 | Tri Space | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:38:27 | 322 | 00:02:29 | 00:29:52 | 01:47:37 | 02:38:54 | 285 | 00:02:41 | 00:37:26 | |||||
53 | DEREWECKI Jarek | 224 | Triathlon Trójmiasto | SKRZESZEWO | M40 | 00:38:48 | 339 | 00:03:12 | 00:30:30 | 01:47:06 | 02:39:50 | 298 | 00:03:07 | 00:35:15 | |||||
54 | SLODKI Maciej | 491 | PTT Delta | PŁOCK | M40 | 00:39:12 | 351 | 00:03:30 | 00:29:52 | 01:48:13 | 02:39:06 | 289 | 00:03:21 | 00:36:20 | |||||
55 | WOŻNIAK Arkadiusz | 508 | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:39:41 | 372 | 00:03:51 | 00:28:09 | 01:44:35 | 02:35:49 | 242 | 00:04:13 | 00:38:34 | ||||||
56 | SKURZAK Michal | 73 | DUBLIN | M40 | 00:41:27 | 446 | 00:03:43 | 00:28:33 | 01:45:43 | 02:35:43 | 239 | 00:04:00 | 00:37:29 | ||||||
57 | SIEMIANOWSKI Slawek | 518 | UKS TRS SUSZ | SUSZ | M40 | 00:34:09 | 151 | 00:03:21 | 00:30:21 | 01:49:13 | 02:42:24 | 327 | 00:03:19 | 00:39:30 | |||||
58 | MARKUSZEWSKI Waldemar | 519 | UKS TRS Susz | SUSZ | M40 | 00:40:14 | 399 | 00:03:25 | 00:30:32 | 01:47:46 | 02:39:10 | 290 | 00:03:01 | 00:38:13 | |||||
59 | MRÓZ Tomasz | 383 | JĘDRZEJÓW | M40 | 00:39:53 | 385 | 00:03:49 | 00:29:30 | 01:47:09 | 02:37:53 | 269 | 00:03:18 | 00:39:39 | ||||||
60 | KLUSKA Piotr | 427 | Grupa Wirtualna Polska Triathlon Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:40:15 | 401 | 00:03:40 | 00:29:49 | 01:47:22 | 02:39:04 | 288 | 00:03:12 | 00:38:48 | |||||
61 | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz | 477 | Swimmers Masters Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:39:29 | 363 | 00:03:35 | 00:28:21 | 01:45:00 | 02:36:30 | 252 | 00:04:09 | 00:42:03 | |||||
62 | KAC Marek | 606 | UKS Tri-Team Rumia | RUMIA | M40 | 00:35:19 | 188 | 00:03:42 | 00:30:17 | 01:47:28 | 02:39:00 | 286 | 00:03:08 | 00:44:56 | |||||
63 | CHYŁKOWSKI Marcin | 565 | CyTrinowi Biegacze | MICHAŁOWICE | M40 | 00:40:25 | 413 | 00:02:19 | 00:31:30 | 01:53:17 | 02:45:17 | 347 | 00:02:46 | 00:35:26 | |||||
64 | JUST Wojciech | 558 | MROWINO | M40 | 00:34:13 | 156 | 00:03:32 | 00:30:24 | 01:49:52 | 02:43:53 | 339 | 00:04:43 | 00:40:07 | ||||||
65 | KALINOWSKI Krzysztof | 233 | F3TEAM / RWS GROUP | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:31:20 | 65 | 00:03:34 | 00:29:13 | 01:47:06 | 02:38:22 | 278 | 00:05:10 | 00:50:10 | |||||
66 | WASILEWSKI Mirosław | 195 | OrkaMasters Iława | IŁAWA | M40 | 00:40:44 | 424 | 00:03:32 | 00:29:11 | 01:46:33 | 02:39:17 | 292 | 00:04:02 | 00:41:20 | |||||
67 | JEDRZEJCZYK Piotr | 186 | PIASECZNO | M40 | 00:43:44 | 500 | 00:03:47 | 00:30:53 | 01:51:24 | 02:45:02 | 345 | 00:03:38 | 00:33:03 | ||||||
68 | TREDER Wiesław | 285 | Supra | GRZYBNO | M40 | 00:46:28 | 538 | 00:03:15 | 00:30:47 | 01:49:23 | 02:40:03 | 301 | 00:03:34 | 00:36:34 | |||||
69 | KRZESAK Adam | 439 | TRINERGY | PIASTÓW | M40 | 00:38:00 | 308 | 00:03:14 | 00:32:49 | 01:56:05 | 02:49:48 | 402 | 00:02:42 | 00:36:34 | |||||
70 | ŻESŁAWSKI Robert | 560 | victoria zawiercie | ZAWIERICE | M40 | 00:34:05 | 144 | 00:03:07 | 00:31:58 | 01:55:00 | 02:51:51 | 427 | 00:02:45 | 00:38:45 | |||||
71 | BŁAŻEJCZYK Jack | 127 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:40:09 | 396 | 00:05:34 | 00:32:03 | 01:55:22 | 02:48:42 | 388 | 00:03:59 | 00:32:20 | ||||||
72 | CELMER Piotr | 398 | TriWAWA | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:42:11 | 460 | 00:03:39 | 00:31:40 | 01:53:07 | 02:46:51 | 365 | 00:03:46 | 00:34:44 | |||||
73 | SZLYK Maciej | 494 | INOWROCLAW | M40 | 00:35:37 | 216 | 00:04:01 | 00:29:44 | 01:50:26 | 02:45:58 | 355 | 00:03:26 | 00:42:14 | ||||||
74 | KAPUSNIAK Tomasz | 670 | TAK DLA TRANSPLANTACJI | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:39:01 | 343 | 00:03:47 | 00:29:41 | 01:52:49 | 02:44:03 | 340 | 00:04:14 | 00:41:48 | |||||
75 | POCHYLSKI Przemysław | 265 | Zgrupka Team | LUBOŃ | M40 | 00:38:28 | 323 | 00:03:22 | 00:30:24 | 01:54:14 | 02:49:45 | 398 | 00:03:37 | 00:38:06 | |||||
76 | MICHALSKI Jakub | 471 | KOSZALIN | M40 | 00:34:13 | 155 | 00:04:48 | 00:31:29 | 01:52:30 | 02:48:27 | 384 | 00:04:06 | 00:42:23 | ||||||
77 | MAJKOWSKI Michał | 445 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:41:41 | 452 | 00:03:16 | 00:31:40 | 01:54:23 | 02:50:29 | 408 | 00:03:36 | 00:35:09 | ||||||
78 | KAPICA Sławomir | 386 | KTS IRONMAN KWIDZYN | KWIDZYN | M40 | 00:38:11 | 314 | 00:04:44 | 00:30:28 | 01:48:38 | 02:42:21 | 326 | 00:00:10 | 00:49:30 | |||||
79 | KOZŁOWSKI Bogdan | 291 | Tri NEGU | DYWITY | M40 | 00:43:09 | 489 | 00:04:21 | 00:31:11 | 01:51:12 | 02:45:20 | 349 | 00:03:59 | 00:38:11 | |||||
80 | NOWAKOWSKI Rafał | 83 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:35:13 | 184 | 00:04:02 | 00:31:17 | 01:54:23 | 02:49:48 | 401 | 00:03:59 | 00:42:40 | |||||
81 | CYBULSKI Konrad | 121 | Klub Sportowy Celironman S.A. | KUTNO | M40 | 00:41:11 | 437 | 00:03:49 | 00:31:41 | 01:55:04 | 02:51:05 | 417 | 00:03:19 | 00:36:28 | |||||
82 | CHAJĘCKI Karol | 139 | F3Team | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:40:49 | 427 | 00:05:15 | 00:29:29 | 01:46:42 | 02:37:53 | 268 | 00:05:57 | 00:47:35 | |||||
83 | GEYDEROWICZ Jarek | 197 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:35:29 | 201 | 00:04:51 | 00:32:41 | 01:56:15 | 02:50:47 | 415 | 00:03:32 | 00:42:51 | ||||||
84 | NOWAK Daniel | 441 | KP PSP SZTUM | CZERNIN | M40 | 00:44:04 | 511 | 00:03:48 | 00:30:28 | 01:50:02 | 02:40:21 | 304 | 00:04:24 | 00:45:17 | |||||
85 | ADAMOWICZ Piotr | 116 | F3Team | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:37:04 | 278 | 00:03:22 | 00:29:49 | 01:53:21 | 02:50:22 | 406 | 00:04:31 | 00:42:39 | |||||
86 | OLEKSÓW Piotr | 624 | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:39:23 | 357 | 00:04:09 | 00:30:49 | 01:50:54 | 02:45:50 | 354 | 00:04:31 | 00:45:19 | ||||||
87 | KAŹMIERCZAK Marcin | 234 | Klub Sportowy Celironman S.A. | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:34:19 | 161 | 00:03:50 | 00:27:34 | 01:45:30 | 02:40:12 | 303 | 00:05:44 | 00:56:29 | |||||
88 | KORECKI Dariusz | 108 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | M40 | 00:39:26 | 360 | 00:03:45 | 00:28:32 | 01:45:07 | 02:37:41 | 264 | 00:03:41 | 00:56:36 | ||||||
89 | DZIENIECKI Maciej | 261 | Volkswagen Poznań | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:35:17 | 185 | 03:06:07 | |||||||||||
90 | MIŚ Waldemar | 57 | BPH Runners Team | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:39:09 | 349 | 00:04:19 | 00:32:09 | 01:56:27 | 02:53:12 | 440 | 00:03:43 | 00:41:02 | |||||
91 | KOCUR Rafał | 625 | AT TEAM | GÓRKI MAŁE | M40 | 00:42:46 | 475 | 00:03:38 | 00:32:53 | 01:59:33 | 02:56:44 | 470 | 00:03:13 | 00:36:05 | |||||
92 | RYBAKOWSKI Darek | 175 | Ironteam3city | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:39:06 | 345 | 00:03:44 | 00:31:47 | 01:55:22 | 02:54:26 | 451 | 00:04:16 | 00:41:49 | |||||
93 | KALINOWSKI Grzegorz | 594 | GVT | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:50:47 | 571 | 00:03:31 | 00:32:07 | 01:54:58 | 02:48:45 | 389 | 00:02:56 | 00:37:31 | |||||
94 | PLESS Wojciech | 530 | Piast Łasin | SZEMBRUK 50 | M40 | 00:45:57 | 533 | 00:04:37 | 00:32:47 | 01:56:29 | 02:51:44 | 426 | 00:04:01 | 00:37:58 | |||||
95 | MRÓZ Marek | 474 | Pasja Czyni Wolnym / Biuro Obsługi Firm PIO-MAR | MALBORK | M40 | 00:42:30 | 468 | 00:03:58 | 00:33:22 | 01:58:49 | 02:56:38 | 468 | 00:03:22 | 00:38:27 | |||||
96 | HOJNOWSKI Paweł | 135 | F3Team | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:50:48 | 572 | 00:03:57 | 00:33:30 | 01:58:20 | 02:53:22 | 442 | 00:03:33 | 00:33:35 | |||||
97 | LEŚNIEWSKI Jarek | 492 | TRINERGY | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:38:07 | 312 | 00:04:12 | 00:32:57 | 01:57:16 | 02:52:24 | 434 | 00:03:59 | 00:47:02 | |||||
98 | MICHAŁOWSKI Radosław | 391 | RADZIO TRIm | ELBLĄG | M40 | 00:43:27 | 493 | 00:05:47 | 00:32:14 | 01:58:14 | 02:55:41 | 461 | 00:04:31 | 00:40:36 | |||||
99 | NOLL Dariusz | 112 | TriUnlimited | OSTROŁĘKA | M40 | 00:42:22 | 465 | 00:03:53 | 00:32:02 | 01:56:19 | 02:52:47 | 438 | 00:05:16 | 00:46:58 | |||||
100 | ZALEWSKI Marcin | 529 | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:44:51 | 519 | 00:04:49 | 00:31:43 | 01:58:42 | 02:56:55 | 473 | 00:04:22 | 00:43:57 | ||||||
101 | WEISS Damian | 536 | SMĘTOWO | M40 | 00:45:07 | 521 | 00:03:37 | 00:31:47 | 01:56:36 | 02:54:23 | 450 | 00:03:02 | 00:49:16 | ||||||
102 | PRZYBYŁKOWICZ Jacek | 204 | BSL | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:47:00 | 545 | 00:04:05 | 00:33:18 | 01:59:51 | 02:59:54 | 489 | 00:03:43 | 00:41:59 | |||||
103 | ZIELONY Daniel | 354 | ALAUD | STARA WIEŚ | M40 | 00:48:25 | 555 | 00:05:29 | 00:31:49 | 01:54:09 | 02:49:21 | 393 | 00:05:36 | 00:49:12 | |||||
104 | HIRSZ Kamil Adam | 238 | Klub Sportowy Celironman S.A. | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:39:44 | 378 | 00:04:49 | 00:33:21 | 02:01:40 | 03:01:59 | 502 | 00:05:24 | 00:48:25 | |||||
SIBIŃSKI Marcin | 479 | HTF | LUTOMIERSK | M40 | 00:42:32 | 469 | 03:03:49 | 00:04:22 | 2 | 00:00:04 | 00:51:22 | ||||||||
106 | ZAURSKI Paweł | 215 | TriUnlimited | DZBENIN | M40 | 00:49:48 | 562 | 00:05:00 | 00:34:48 | 02:06:44 | 03:05:23 | 522 | 00:05:01 | 00:41:58 | |||||
107 | BRULIŃSKI Krzysztof | 403 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:38:47 | 338 | 00:05:30 | 00:33:54 | 02:04:03 | 03:06:18 | 527 | 00:04:08 | 00:53:10 | ||||||
108 | IMIOŁEK Adam | 420 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:45:56 | 532 | 00:05:48 | 00:36:07 | 02:09:24 | 03:09:14 | 540 | 00:04:56 | 00:44:15 | ||||||
109 | SZUCA Zbigniew | 579 | IronTeam3City | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:43:00 | 484 | 00:04:50 | 00:36:54 | 02:13:35 | 03:17:28 | 559 | 00:03:49 | 00:44:20 | |||||
110 | SOBCZAK Marcin | 88 | Tri Dream Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:43:07 | 487 | 00:03:56 | 00:31:22 | 01:57:48 | 03:01:06 | 495 | |||||||
111 | LANGOWSKI Piotr | 538 | UKS TRS Susz | SUSZ | M40 | 00:35:38 | 218 | 00:02:40 | 00:30:57 | 01:51:11 | 02:50:46 | 412 | 00:05:12 | ||||||
112 | GROSZEWSKI Radoslaw | 668 | rowerysportowy tri negu | OLSZTYN | M40 | 00:35:49 | 240 | 00:03:27 | 00:28:34 | ||||||||||
113 | OSIŃSKI Michał | 319 | TRUSKAW | M40 | 00:36:03 | 247 | |||||||||||||
114 | ZYCH Bartek | 289 | trienergy | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:35:33 | 208 | 00:03:00 | 00:25:26 | ||||||||||
115 | DĄBROWSKI Dariusz | 24 | LUFT TRI TEAM / ILABO SPORT | PIASECZNO | M40 | 00:30:25 | 46 | 00:02:33 | |||||||||||
116 | GOŁEMBIEWSKI Marek | 277 | MUKS Piętnastka/b4sport Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:38:28 | 324 | 02:39:09 | 00:03:35 | 1 | |||||||||
117 | SARNOWSKI Zbyszek | 613 | UKS TRS Susz | SUSZ | M40 | 5min | 00:33:51 | 130 | 00:03:21 | 00:29:21 | 01:42:51 | 02:32:06 | 180 | 00:06:34 |
Znaleziono 117 wynik(ów)