Organizator : | Urząd Miejski w Suszu |
Data : | 2016-06-26 |
Miejsce : | Susz |
Dystans : | 113 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 734 |
Wystartowało : | 589 |
Nie ukończyło : | 59 |
Ukończyło : | 530 |
Na trasie : | 48 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Pływanie | T1 | Rower | T2 | Bieg | Czas | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Kara | 1.9km | Poz | 17.3km | 62.3km | 90km | Poz | |||||
1 | DUDZIŃSKI Piotr | 298 | KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU | WARSZAWA | M45 | 00:29:26 | 31 | 00:02:23 | 00:26:44 | 01:35:27 | 02:21:08 | 50 | 00:02:39 | |||||
2 | FAZAN Rafał | 163 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | M45 | 00:30:49 | 55 | 00:02:35 | 00:27:27 | 01:38:17 | 02:22:08 | 54 | 00:02:14 | ||||||
3 | CZUBA Adam | 210 | Swim-Sport/ happy TRI friends | KRAKÓW | M45 | 00:35:45 | 233 | 00:02:32 | 00:25:45 | 01:33:23 | 02:17:08 | 19 | 00:02:23 | |||||
4 | SOBCZAK Marcin | 157 | UKS Tri Team Rumia | RUMIA | M45 | 00:32:33 | 96 | 00:02:40 | 00:27:27 | 01:37:20 | 02:23:02 | 61 | 00:02:36 | |||||
5 | SOROKHAN Andrii | 620 | TRILEWY | LVIV | M45 | 00:27:28 | 12 | 00:02:33 | 00:29:47 | 01:43:43 | 02:30:30 | 160 | 00:02:37 | |||||
6 | ŚWIĄTEK Jarosław | 623 | SidorTeam | KATOWICE | M45 | 00:34:02 | 140 | 00:02:54 | 00:28:19 | 01:41:31 | 02:29:22 | 137 | 00:03:28 | |||||
7 | DANIELEWSKI Michał | 201 | PMCG Piaseczno | PIASECZNO | M45 | 00:35:30 | 203 | 00:04:21 | 00:27:49 | 01:39:57 | 02:28:07 | 123 | 00:03:32 | |||||
8 | MAGIERŁO Bartosz | 374 | TGM | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | M45 | 5min | 00:34:06 | 146 | 00:03:12 | 00:27:53 | 01:40:55 | 02:27:53 | 118 | 00:06:31 | ||||
9 | PIOTROWSKI Michał | 227 | LABOSPORT / AT TEAM | SULEJÓWEK | M45 | 00:38:41 | 331 | 00:02:48 | 00:27:56 | 01:41:29 | 02:29:44 | 146 | 00:02:59 | |||||
10 | LETNIOWSKI Maciej | 173 | Masterlease Sport Team | KOWALE | M45 | 00:33:22 | 117 | 00:03:29 | 00:29:01 | 01:44:48 | 02:34:39 | 213 | 00:03:03 | |||||
11 | GNIOT Jacek | 426 | Wojskowe Zakłady Uzbrojenia S.A. | GRUDZIĄDZ | M45 | 00:42:54 | 479 | 00:02:20 | 00:27:51 | 01:38:52 | 02:26:06 | 99 | 00:03:38 | |||||
12 | JESION Ireneusz | 241 | LUBIN | M45 | 00:36:04 | 248 | 00:03:28 | 00:28:18 | 01:44:27 | 02:32:14 | 183 | 00:03:17 | ||||||
13 | KUDYK Jan | 419 | Orka Masters Iława | IŁAWA | M45 | 00:38:38 | 330 | 00:03:23 | 00:28:16 | 01:42:10 | 02:29:52 | 150 | 00:03:12 | |||||
14 | GŁĄB Andrzej | 461 | Waniewski Coaching | MALBORK | M45 | 00:36:22 | 254 | 00:03:07 | 00:28:37 | 01:44:38 | 02:32:48 | 196 | 00:03:08 | |||||
15 | PATALON Piotr | 97 | ORKAMASTERS Iława | BRATIAN | M45 | 00:36:33 | 260 | 00:02:53 | 00:28:17 | 01:43:08 | 02:33:36 | 204 | 00:02:46 | |||||
16 | LEJMAN Adam | 546 | WARSZAWA | M45 | 00:35:23 | 191 | 00:03:05 | 00:29:26 | 01:45:42 | 02:34:50 | 218 | 00:02:57 | ||||||
17 | WOLSKI Dariusz | 126 | Klub Sportowy Celironman S.A. | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | M45 | 00:35:42 | 225 | 00:03:23 | 00:28:50 | 01:45:47 | 02:35:07 | 224 | 00:02:44 | |||||
18 | GOC Wojciech | 185 | KWIDZYN | M45 | 00:39:32 | 368 | 00:03:39 | 00:27:24 | 01:41:05 | 02:32:03 | 179 | 00:02:57 | ||||||
19 | ZIELEŃ Michał | 91 | Sportevo | GDAŃSK | M45 | 00:35:20 | 189 | 00:04:21 | 00:27:27 | 01:43:44 | 02:35:40 | 238 | 00:04:17 | |||||
20 | FOREMSKI Sławomir | 129 | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | TORUŃ | M45 | 00:39:45 | 379 | 00:03:50 | 00:29:14 | 02:33:02 | 198 | 00:03:06 | ||||||
21 | ZADROŻNY Zbigniew | 404 | ATP Augustów | AUGUSTÓW | M45 | 00:37:31 | 297 | 00:03:33 | 00:29:42 | 01:46:30 | 02:37:04 | 259 | 00:02:53 | |||||
22 | KACPRZAK Marek | 600 | AirBike | JÓZEFÓW | M45 | 00:39:29 | 364 | 00:03:01 | 00:28:54 | 01:45:53 | 02:36:56 | 256 | 00:02:40 | |||||
23 | SADOWSKI Piotr | 85 | PMCG Piaseczno | PIASECZNO | M45 | 00:38:21 | 319 | 00:04:36 | 00:30:00 | 01:48:16 | 02:37:45 | 265 | 00:03:40 | |||||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||||||||
GOMULEC Tomasz | 281 | TACTICA Team | KRAKÓW | M45 | 00:36:44 | 266 | 00:04:09 | 00:30:41 | 01:49:16 | 02:40:27 | 306 | 00:03:29 | ||||||
25 | FILIPOWSKI Zdzisław | 678 | Klub Sportowy Celironman S.A. | KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI | M45 | 00:35:27 | 199 | 00:03:09 | 00:29:34 | 01:51:30 | 02:44:40 | 343 | 00:03:02 | |||||
26 | PUŻYŃSKI Mariusz | 405 | ATP Augustów | AUGUSTÓW | M45 | 00:41:16 | 440 | 00:03:21 | 00:30:11 | 01:46:32 | 02:38:44 | 281 | 00:03:28 | |||||
27 | STAJSZCZYK Marcin | 40 | AT Team/Labosport Team | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M45 | 00:40:21 | 409 | 00:04:01 | 00:29:18 | 01:48:01 | 02:39:51 | 299 | 00:03:28 | |||||
28 | KLEPACZKO Jakub | 124 | GDAŃSK | M45 | 00:39:18 | 355 | 00:03:10 | 00:30:45 | 01:49:35 | 02:41:43 | 319 | 00:03:55 | ||||||
29 | MAMCARZ Jarosław | 193 | TCZEW | M45 | 00:30:47 | 54 | 00:03:29 | 00:31:55 | 01:55:27 | 02:50:46 | 413 | 00:03:44 | ||||||
30 | KULKA Irek | 390 | ComplexSport | GDYNIA | M45 | 00:38:44 | 333 | 00:04:26 | 00:30:35 | 01:50:26 | 02:42:10 | 324 | 00:03:59 | |||||
31 | PAWLAK Dariusz | 378 | LaboSport Team | ŁÓDŹ | M45 | 00:41:30 | 448 | 00:04:00 | 00:31:00 | 01:51:56 | 02:43:11 | 331 | 00:04:04 | |||||
32 | MICHALSKI Arek | 270 | OrkaMasters Iława | IŁAWA | M45 | 00:36:17 | 252 | 00:04:00 | 00:31:39 | 01:52:33 | 02:49:18 | 392 | 00:03:22 | |||||
33 | CHOJNOWSKI Andrzej | 182 | IŁAWA | M45 | 00:39:19 | 356 | 00:03:48 | 00:31:51 | 01:54:08 | 02:49:46 | 400 | 00:03:41 | ||||||
34 | SAJ Sławomir | 159 | OSTROŁĘKA | M45 | 00:38:34 | 328 | 00:05:28 | 00:32:03 | 01:54:37 | 02:47:41 | 374 | 00:05:27 | ||||||
35 | TOMASZEK Artur | 379 | Luft Tri Team | WARSZAWA | M45 | 00:41:23 | 444 | 00:03:30 | 00:31:39 | 01:55:11 | 02:49:26 | 394 | 00:03:40 | |||||
36 | SUCHORZ Krzysztof | 459 | Kaszebe | GDYNIA | M45 | 00:40:20 | 406 | 00:03:47 | 00:29:39 | 01:51:16 | 02:50:32 | 410 | 00:03:38 | |||||
37 | KOWALSKI Grzegorz | 147 | PMCG Piaseczno | PIASECZNO | M45 | 00:44:36 | 515 | 00:04:52 | 00:31:01 | 01:52:49 | 02:45:24 | 351 | 00:03:36 | |||||
38 | KALETA Marcin | 263 | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | TORUŃ | M45 | 00:45:32 | 526 | 00:03:33 | 00:30:56 | 01:51:37 | 02:46:38 | 363 | 00:03:22 | |||||
39 | JAMKA Jarosław | 627 | WARSZAWA | M45 | 00:41:29 | 447 | 00:04:37 | 00:31:54 | 01:54:13 | 02:48:33 | 386 | 00:04:44 | ||||||
40 | MASALSKI Wojciech | 443 | Pier...NieBiegam:) | SIRVIS.PL BEST TRI CAMP NAD JEZIOREM | M45 | 00:42:45 | 474 | 00:04:12 | 00:31:23 | 01:51:58 | 02:47:38 | 373 | 00:05:04 | |||||
41 | ZAURSKI Piotr | 677 | OSTROŁĘKA | M45 | 00:42:25 | 466 | 00:03:42 | 00:32:02 | 01:53:20 | 02:49:06 | 391 | 00:04:41 | ||||||
42 | WIERZBICKI Artur | 410 | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | M45 | 00:40:43 | 422 | 00:03:26 | 00:32:46 | 01:57:24 | 02:52:59 | 439 | 00:04:00 | ||||||
43 | TOŁWIŃSKI Bogusław | 524 | MKS TRUSO Elbląg | ELBLĄG | M45 | 00:34:00 | 138 | 00:03:00 | 00:34:16 | 02:03:07 | 03:01:45 | 501 | 00:03:33 | |||||
44 | DE GROOT Jan | 115 | PIASECZNO | M45 | 00:41:44 | 453 | 00:02:56 | 00:32:12 | 01:58:23 | 02:55:55 | 464 | 00:02:59 | ||||||
45 | POKORSKI Marek | 203 | Redknee | WARSZAWA | M45 | 00:35:37 | 217 | 00:02:43 | 00:28:10 | 02:06:58 | 03:00:39 | 492 | 00:05:06 | |||||
46 | TOMYSLAK Piotr | 478 | POZNAŃ | M45 | 00:36:25 | 255 | 00:03:53 | 00:32:05 | 01:59:48 | 03:02:25 | 503 | 00:03:48 | ||||||
47 | ABRAM Przemysław | 95 | Polski Klub MTB | NOWA IWICZNA | M45 | 00:51:49 | 577 | 00:04:04 | 00:31:00 | 01:52:59 | 02:47:50 | 379 | 00:03:59 | |||||
48 | LESZCZYŃSKI Cezary | 192 | The Ultimate Incantation | GDAŃSK | M45 | 00:35:25 | 192 | 00:04:17 | 00:33:53 | 02:04:21 | 03:04:05 | 511 | 00:04:37 | |||||
49 | DOROCHOWICZ Sławomir | 423 | AT TEAM / doroch.pl | GDYNIA | M45 | 00:39:49 | 383 | 00:03:29 | 00:34:03 | 02:03:26 | 03:03:09 | 508 | 00:03:32 | |||||
50 | KRAMER Rafał | 585 | Biegiem Radom | RADOM | M45 | 00:40:18 | 404 | 00:05:37 | 00:33:30 | 02:01:11 | 03:00:05 | 490 | 00:05:02 | |||||
51 | SUSKI Sławomir | 160 | F3team | GDAŃSK | M45 | 00:41:02 | 432 | 00:04:58 | 00:33:30 | 02:01:16 | 03:01:17 | 497 | 00:04:07 | |||||
52 | TWARDY Michał | 166 | GDAŃSK | M45 | 00:46:58 | 544 | 00:03:59 | 00:32:24 | 01:59:09 | 02:57:03 | 475 | 00:04:30 | ||||||
53 | TOMASZEWSKI Wojciech | 661 | KWIDZYN | M45 | 00:45:46 | 531 | 00:05:13 | 00:33:35 | 02:01:04 | 03:00:52 | 493 | 00:05:27 | ||||||
54 | STAWICKI Grzegorz | 392 | PAWŁOWICE | M45 | 00:51:02 | 573 | 00:04:28 | 00:34:09 | 02:03:40 | 03:02:51 | 507 | 00:02:59 | ||||||
55 | BIELIK Robert | 347 | JÓZEFÓW | M45 | 00:56:10 | 586 | 00:04:25 | 00:33:04 | 01:59:53 | 02:55:51 | 463 | 00:05:28 | ||||||
56 | HADAŚ Krzysztof | 465 | CSWLąd. Poznań | PLEWISKA | M45 | 00:45:08 | 522 | 00:05:30 | 00:36:53 | 02:09:56 | 03:08:10 | 535 | 00:04:25 | |||||
57 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Adam | 44 | SESCOM Sport Team | GDAŃSK | M45 | 00:48:31 | 557 | 00:04:22 | 00:35:02 | 02:05:54 | 03:07:35 | 531 | 00:04:23 | |||||
58 | KRAWCZYK Radosław | 401 | WARSZAWA | M45 | 00:50:24 | 567 | 00:04:52 | 00:35:12 | 02:05:50 | 03:08:04 | 533 | 00:05:00 | ||||||
59 | WIŚNIEWSKI Witold | 106 | Sportevo | GDAŃSK | M45 | 00:45:42 | 530 | 00:05:03 | 00:36:58 | 02:11:47 | 03:13:44 | 549 | 00:05:11 | |||||
60 | CZURAJ Jakub | 306 | Motel Pod Dębem | WIELICZKA | M45 | 00:30:04 | 38 | 00:04:55 | 00:38:48 | 02:33:44 | 03:33:18 | 568 | 00:05:36 | |||||
61 | WÓJCIK Damian | 640 | DARŁOWO | M45 | 00:50:01 | 564 | 00:05:37 | 00:36:09 | 02:12:50 | 03:19:14 | 562 | 00:05:00 | ||||||
62 | MIENIK Tomasz | 348 | GDYNIA | M45 | 00:54:53 | 582 | 00:06:42 | 00:36:22 | 02:14:11 | 03:22:51 | 564 | 00:05:24 | ||||||
63 | LE GUERN Bertrand | 598 | JANUSZEWO | M45 | 00:53:25 | 579 | 00:06:05 | 00:36:33 | 02:20:51 | 03:32:07 | 567 | 00:06:27 | ||||||
64 | SZELIGA Wojtek | 69 | MYSŁOWICE | M45 | 00:32:05 | 81 | 00:02:56 | 00:28:49 | 01:38:48 |
Znaleziono 64 wynik(ów)