Organizator : | Bialoruska Federacja Nordic Walking; Ministerstwo sportu i turystyki |
Data : | 2019-10-12 |
Miejsce : | Grodno |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 49 |
Wystartowało : | 31 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 31 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Laps 2.5km | Laps 5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | РАДКЕВИЧ Валерий | 28 | БГУ | МИНСК | M40-49 | 00:16:11 | 00:32:49 | |||
2 | ШМАРЛОВСКИЙ Олег | 49 | ЗАДОР | ЛИДА | M30-39 | 00:16:22 | 00:33:03 | |||
3 | СКОРБ Николай | 33 | NORDIK STARS ПРОГРЕСС-ВЕРТЕЛИШКИ | АГ. ВЕРТЕЛИШКИ | M18-29 | 00:16:38 | 00:33:20 | |||
4 | СКОРБ Леонид | 32 | NORDIK STARS ПРОГРЕСС-ВЕРТЕЛИШКИ | АГ. ВЕРТЕЛИШКИ | M30-39 | 00:16:49 | 00:33:34 | |||
5 | LUCHYNOVICH Liudmila | 3 | БГУ | MINSK | K50-59 | 00:16:50 | 00:33:35 | |||
6 | KUZICH Ihar | 2 | БРЕСТСКИЙ ОБЛАСТНОЙ ЛИЦЕЙ | BREST | M40-49 | 00:16:33 | 00:33:37 | |||
7 | КИРНЕЙ Александр | 18 | ЛОКОМОТИВ | ЛИДА | M18-29 | 00:16:36 | 00:33:40 | |||
8 | ЯНКОВСКИЙ Александр | 45 | ЛОКОМОТИВ | БАРАНОВИЧИ | M30-39 | 00:17:14 | 00:34:23 | |||
9 | ГУТНИК Алеся | 46 | СОКОЛ | БРЕСТ | K30-39 | 00:17:19 | 00:34:46 | |||
10 | ЧУПРЕТА Юрий | 40 | СОКОЛ | ВОЛКОВЫСК | M40-49 | 00:17:28 | 00:35:33 | |||
11 | ЯКИМОВИЧ Татьяна | 42 | КОРЕЛИЧИ | K30-39 | 00:18:02 | 00:36:20 | ||||
12 | ДЕМИД Екатерина | 13 | БГУ | МИНСК | K30-39 | 00:18:19 | 00:36:53 | |||
13 | ХАРИТОНЮК Михаил | 37 | NORDIK STARS ПРОГРЕСС-ВЕРТЕЛИШКИ | АГ. ВЕРТЕЛИШКИ | M50-59 | 00:18:38 | 00:37:11 | |||
14 | ЛАПЦЕВИЧ Наталья | 24 | ЗВЕЗДА | МАРЬИНА ГОРКА | K30-39 | 00:18:46 | 00:37:26 | |||
15 | ЯНКОВСКИЙ Владимир | 44 | ЛОКОМОТИВ | БАРАНОВИЧИ | M40-49 | 00:19:20 | 00:37:58 | |||
16 | ГАНЕВИЧ Анатолий | 48 | СПК 'ИМ. ДЕНЬЩИКОВА' | ГРОДНО | M40-49 | 00:18:51 | 00:38:03 | |||
17 | ЗЕЛЕНСКАЯ Ирина | 17 | ЛОКОМОТИВ | БАРАНОВИЧИ | K18-29 | 00:19:23 | 00:39:06 | |||
18 | САЛЬНИКОВ Вячеслав | 29 | КРОКИ | МИНСК | M70+ | 00:19:41 | 00:39:20 | |||
19 | ОБИДИЕНТОВ Сергей | 26 | МАРЬИНА ГОРКА | M60-69 | 00:19:37 | 00:39:41 | ||||
20 | САПЕШКО Елена | 30 | ЛОКОМОТИВ | БАРАНОВИЧИ | K50-59 | 00:20:34 | 00:40:16 | |||
21 | ШЕПОВАЛЕНКО Юрий | 41 | КРОКИ | Г МИНСК | M70+ | 00:20:36 | 00:40:19 | |||
22 | ПАНИНА Светлана | 27 | ЗВЕЗДА | МАРЬИНА ГОРКА | K60-69 | 00:20:07 | 00:40:35 | |||
23 | ЦАНОВСКАЯ Светлана | 39 | ЛОКОМОТИВ | БАРАНОВИЧИ | K40-49 | 00:20:21 | 00:40:50 | |||
24 | MARCZYK Jerzy Paweł | 4 | POLSKA TEAM | WARSZAWA | M60-69 | 00:20:15 | 00:40:57 | |||
25 | ТОКАРЕВА Ирина | 35 | КРОКИ | МИНСК | K40-49 | 00:20:53 | 00:41:08 | |||
26 | ЕРЕМЕЕВА Ольга | 16 | KPOKI | МИНСК | K50-59 | 00:20:45 | 00:41:31 | |||
27 | ТАРАС Алена | 34 | NORDIK STARS ПРОГРЕСС-ВЕРТЕЛИШКИ | АГ. ВЕРТЕЛИШКИ | K18-29 | 00:21:22 | 00:43:17 | |||
28 | МУРТАЗИНА Зухра | 25 | КЛУБ СКАНДИНАВСКОЙ ХОДЬБЫ 'ТВОЙ ХОД' | УФА | K60-69 | 00:21:48 | 00:43:35 | |||
29 | ТОМЕЛО Александр | 36 | КРОКИ | МИНСК | M50-59 | 00:21:55 | 00:44:53 | |||
30 | БЛИЗНЕЦ Клавдия | 9 | ЗВЕЗДА | МАРЬИНА ГОРКА | K60-69 | 00:22:28 | 00:45:08 | |||
31 | ХАРКО Анна | 38 | ЛОКОМОТИВ | БАРАНОВИЧИ | K40-49 | 00:22:49 | 00:45:28 |
Znaleziono 31 wynik(ów)