Organizator : | Aktywna Bydgoszcz |
Data : | 2017-08-15 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 76 |
Wystartowało : | 61 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 61 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Wyniki PDF : | |
Lista nagrodzonych : | Open |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Mlyn 3km | Woda 5.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUBIŃSKI Jakub | 478 | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:20:10 | 00:36:10 | |
2 | MONCZAK Grzegorz | 486 | One Man Team | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:11 | 00:18:49 | 00:35:30 | |
3 | BOŁTUĆ Małgorzata | 448 | Polish Ogrodnik Team | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:20 | 00:29:58 | 00:53:16 | |
4 | OGRODNIK Bogusław | 489 | Polish Ogrodnik Team | WROCŁAW | M50 | 00:00:30 | 00:25:54 | 00:47:50 | |
5 | SKORECKI Alexander | 502 | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:41 | 00:23:27 | 00:42:02 | |
6 | KĘDZIERSKI Rafał | 467 | DE-STRESS | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:51 | 00:23:51 | 00:42:06 | |
7 | TUROWIEC Adam | 513 | UAM Triathlon Poznań | Appetiteforsports.com | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:01 | 00:23:48 | 00:42:16 | |
8 | LEWANDOWSKI Igor | 482 | K.S. Celironman S.A. | ŁÓDŹ | M20 | 00:01:10 | 00:21:04 | 00:38:06 | |
9 | URBAŃSKI Michał | 515 | MUKS Piętnastka Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:01:21 | 00:18:45 | 00:34:03 | |
10 | PILEWSKI Mikołaj | 497 | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:01:30 | 00:20:22 | 00:36:40 | |
11 | DEMBIŃSKI Marek | 456 | Wójtowicz TRI Team | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:01:41 | 00:20:15 | 00:36:02 | |
12 | BARCZEWSKI Marek | 443 | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | TORUŃ | M20 | 00:01:50 | 00:22:43 | 00:38:39 | |
13 | BENTKOWSKA Natalia | 445 | WitkowskiTeam | PRĄDOCIN | K20 | 00:02:00 | 00:26:09 | 00:45:37 | |
14 | BIANKOWSKI Piotr | 446 | Polisch Extreme Ice Swimming | RUMIA | M40 | 00:02:11 | 00:23:11 | 00:41:22 | |
15 | NIENARTOWICZ Bartosz | 472 | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | TORUŃ | M30 | 00:02:21 | 00:23:00 | 00:40:20 | |
16 | KOSIOR Michał | 471 | KS CelIronMan S.A. | ŁÓDŹ | M20 | 00:02:30 | 00:22:05 | 00:37:49 | |
17 | KLIMKIEWICZ Dariusz | 468 | TRISPACE | PRZYŁĘKI | M40 | 00:02:40 | 00:29:16 | ||
18 | GACKOWSKI Jarek | 459 | TRIstyle.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:02:51 | 00:27:12 | 00:46:15 | |
19 | NOWICKI Jakub | 488 | MKS Astoria Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M16 | 00:02:55 | 00:24:41 | 00:45:10 | |
20 | OLLER Krzysztof | 492 | MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | OLSZTYN | M16 | 00:03:11 | 00:20:52 | 00:36:31 | |
21 | ZACHOSZCZ Joanna | 518 | AZS UWM Olsztyn | OLSZTYN | K20 | 00:03:12 | 00:20:45 | ||
22 | OGRODOWCZYK Daria | 490 | KS Celironman S.A | ŁÓDŹ | K20 | 00:03:31 | 00:24:01 | 00:41:51 | |
23 | FIJALKOWSKI Mateusz | 458 | AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. Salos-Wodna Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | M20 | 00:03:41 | 00:22:32 | 00:38:22 | |
24 | OLSZEWSKI Łukasz | 493 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:03:51 | 00:23:22 | 00:41:26 | ||
25 | BARTNIK Mieczysław | 444 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:04:01 | 00:31:19 | 00:54:44 | ||
26 | SOBOWIEC Szymon | 504 | Sobowiec Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:04:11 | 00:28:35 | 00:50:00 | |
27 | KOWALSKA Iwona | 474 | Wymiatacze | MOSTY | K30 | 00:04:21 | 00:26:28 | 00:45:54 | |
28 | KOWALSKI Marcin | 475 | Wymiatacze | MOSTY | M30 | 00:04:30 | 00:28:31 | 00:50:36 | |
29 | MAŁKIŃSKI Józef | 485 | BYDGOSZCZ | M60 | 00:04:41 | 00:27:44 | 00:48:21 | ||
30 | BANAŚ Adrian | 442 | Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:04:51 | 00:25:46 | 00:46:12 | |
31 | DANIELSKI Maciej | 455 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:05:01 | 00:28:02 | 00:49:16 | ||
32 | CHOJNACKI Jakub | 451 | MAKSYMILIANOWO | M30 | 00:05:11 | 00:25:01 | 00:43:45 | ||
33 | SADECKI Karol | 500 | CB 163 | CHEŁMNO | M20 | 00:05:21 | 00:26:44 | 00:45:58 | |
34 | ŚLIMAKOWSKI Daniel | 509 | MOD-X.ORG | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:05:32 | 00:25:07 | 00:44:28 | |
35 | STAJNIAK Michał | 506 | Smashing Pąpkins | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:05:41 | 00:31:01 | 00:53:55 | |
36 | ALSKI Łukasz | 441 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:05:52 | 00:26:15 | 00:46:33 | ||
37 | CINIEWSKI Tomasz | 453 | Zimna Zalewajka | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:06:01 | 00:25:14 | 00:43:38 | |
38 | BIENIAS Paulina | 447 | OZORKÓW | K20 | 00:06:11 | 00:30:12 | 00:52:16 | ||
39 | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | 505 | Animal Care Complex | BYDGOSZCZ | K50 | 00:06:21 | 00:25:40 | 00:44:33 | |
40 | NIEREBIŃSKI Tomasz | 487 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:06:31 | 00:28:34 | 00:49:58 | ||
41 | ŁUCZAK Paweł | 484 | Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:06:41 | 00:26:49 | 00:45:32 | |
42 | TACIAK Dawid | 510 | niezrzeszony | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:06:51 | 00:29:17 | 00:50:28 | |
43 | SZYDŁO Agata | 508 | Radiowa Akademia Triathlonu | WROCŁAW | K40 | 00:07:01 | 00:30:09 | 00:52:39 | |
44 | WIĘCIELEWSKA Joanna | 516 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | GDYNIA | K30 | 00:07:11 | 00:31:36 | 00:54:56 | |
45 | JASTRZĄB Michal | 465 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:07:21 | 00:31:40 | 00:56:15 | ||
46 | PASCHKE Roman | 496 | ShipCup | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:07:31 | 00:26:00 | 00:45:01 | |
47 | JARZEMSKI Marcin | 464 | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:07:41 | 00:32:24 | 00:58:17 | |
48 | STARZYŃSKI Piotr | 507 | Kancelaria Adwokacka SAPERE AUDE | KĘTRZYN | M30 | 00:07:52 | 00:31:55 | 00:56:19 | |
49 | JANKOWSKI Łukasz | 463 | JTeam | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:08:01 | 00:29:16 | 00:52:38 | |
50 | TYMA Mateusz | 514 | UTP Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:08:11 | 00:28:27 | 00:47:25 | |
51 | GRZECHOWIAK Krzysztof | 461 | Zielony Pelikan | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:08:21 | 00:33:51 | 00:58:13 | |
52 | DRABJEWSKI Paweł | 457 | Tkkf WODNIK Więcbork | ŚMIŁOWO | M30 | 00:08:31 | 00:28:56 | 00:49:42 | |
53 | KRASICKI Michał | 477 | TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK | WITUNIA | M30 | 00:08:41 | 00:32:56 | 00:56:03 | |
54 | RAKOWSKI Piotr | 498 | Bydgoskie Regionalne Koło Stowarzyszenia Żandarmerii Wojskowej | BYDGOSZCZ | M60 | 00:08:52 | 00:34:26 | 00:57:37 | |
55 | SOBCZAK Witold | 503 | KB Szamotuły/ 12 Tri.pl/ Vege Runners | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:09:01 | 00:26:03 | 00:43:48 | |
56 | KWIATOŃ Michał | 480 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:09:11 | 00:31:57 | 00:55:32 | ||
57 | CHMIELEWICZ Paweł | 450 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:09:21 | 00:27:43 | |||
58 | GRACZYKOWSKI Andrzej | 460 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:09:31 | 00:30:41 | 00:54:27 | ||
59 | WIŚNIEWSKI Włodzimierz | 517 | SPC | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:09:41 | 00:32:52 | ||
60 | CHEBANENKO Yevhen | 449 | MIMI team | ALEKSANDRIJA | M20 | 00:09:51 | 00:25:10 | 00:45:24 | |
61 | OLECHNOWICZ Tomasz | 491 | SM Budowlani | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:10:01 | 00:25:37 | 00:44:06 |
Znaleziono 61 wynik(ów)