GLIWICKA DYCHA

Organizator:
Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika
Data:
2017-10-22
Miejsce:
Gliwice
Dystans:
10 km
Zgłoszonych:
545
Wystartowało:
479
Nie ukończyło:
1
Ukończyło:
478
Na trasie:
0
Pełne wyniki :
Wyniki uproszczone:
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: Start | 4.3km | 6km | Meta
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii: Wszyscy | K Open | M Open | Niepełnosprawni | Mieszkanki Gliwic | Mieszkańcy Gliwic | K-18 | M-18 | K-20 | M-20 | K-30 | M-30 | K-40 | M-40 | K-50 | M-50 | K-60 | M-60 | K-70 | M-70

MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MCzas startu10_km
4.3km
15_km
6km
Kara/
bonifikata
Czas
netto
10km
Czas
brutto
10km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
          
1FORMICKI Rafał 2461CKS Budowlani CzęstochowaZAWIERCIEM-201M 100:00:0100:13:5700:19:3400:37:11.1500:37:12.65 3:4316.1
2JARCO Dominik 2234ALPIN SPORT TEAMPIETRZYKOWICEM-202M 200:00:0000:14:0800:20:0100:03:3300:37:13.0500:37:13.95+00:00:013:2217.8
3ROSIŃSKI Artur 2354parkrun KatowiceRUDA ŚLĄSKAM-203M 300:00:0000:15:1900:20:5800:03:3300:37:18.3500:37:19.25+00:00:073:2217.8
4WOJDYŁA Mateusz 2313GMINA Strzelce OpolskieKALINOWICEM-301M 400:00:0200:14:2500:20:2200:03:3300:37:30.3000:37:32.90+00:00:193:2317.7
5WINKLER Tomasz 2470MARKLOWICEM-302M 500:00:0000:15:1800:20:5800:03:3300:37:44.1500:37:45.10+00:00:333:2517.5
6SLADEK Dominik 2205NiezrzeszonyZABRZEM-204M 600:00:0100:15:2500:21:4800:38:16.1000:38:17.35+00:01:043:4915.7
7PSTRAŚ Leszek 2085parkrun KatowiceKATOWICEM-303M 700:00:0000:16:0000:22:2000:38:23.9000:38:23.90+00:01:123:5015.6
8WYSOCKI Mariusz 2352Lecymy DurśPIEKARY ŚLĄSKIEM-401M 800:00:0800:16:1800:22:3800:38:28.5000:38:36.85+00:01:173:5015.6
9BUJNOWSKI Artur 2044Sokół / Endurance KnurówKNURÓWM-304M 900:00:0200:15:5800:22:2100:38:53.1000:38:55.75+00:01:413:5315.4
10CZERWIŃSKI Michał 2540SBD Energetyk RybnikRYBNIKM-305M 1000:00:0100:15:5500:22:2700:38:57.0500:38:58.90+00:01:453:5315.4
11JUCHA Przemysław 2524Antontem M-306M 1100:00:0300:16:5500:23:3900:39:49.8500:39:52.90+00:02:383:5815.1
12KAUF Damian 2446ZABRZEM-307M 1200:00:0400:16:1600:22:5700:39:57.0500:40:01.05+00:02:453:5915
13BŁASZCZYK Dominik 2401Night RunnersKALETYM-205M 1300:00:0200:16:3800:23:1300:40:10.0500:40:12.50+00:02:584:0114.9
14OCHMAN Paweł 2431Future Processing Running TeamGLIWICEM-308M 1400:00:0400:16:5900:23:4000:40:15.0500:40:19.05+00:03:034:0114.9
15PRZEŹDZIAK Zygmunt 2323Kronospan Strzelce OpolskieSTRZELCE OPOLSKIEM-402M 1500:00:0400:16:5100:23:3400:40:21.8500:40:26.45+00:03:104:0214.9
16PIOTROWSKI Łukasz 2210RUDA ŚLĄSKAM-309M 1600:00:0100:16:2900:23:1600:40:38.5500:40:40.05+00:03:274:0314.8
17WISZYŃSKI Damian 2357CHORZÓWM-3010M 1700:00:0200:16:5700:23:4600:40:41.3500:40:44.15+00:03:304:0414.7
18LAMPARSKI Łukasz 2063GÓRKI WIELKIEM-206M 1800:00:0100:16:4300:23:3800:40:59.9500:41:01.70+00:03:484:0614.6
19RAJWA Marcin 2375RADLINM-207M 1900:00:0300:16:0900:23:0900:41:06.3000:41:09.40+00:03:554:0614.6
20CIECIAK Grzegorz 2480Megwat Running TeamŻORYM-403M 2000:00:0800:17:0400:23:5200:41:07.1500:41:15.80+00:03:564:0614.6
21GOLBA Kasia 25431second teamK-201K 100:00:0200:16:5200:23:5500:41:22.6500:41:25.30+00:04:114:0814.5
22SZABELSKI Krzysztof 2397Future Processing Running TeamGLIWICEM-3011M 2100:00:0600:16:4700:23:4100:41:26.6500:41:32.85+00:04:154:0814.5
23GRAMATYKA Jan 2399Future Processing Running TeamGLIWICEM-3012M 2200:00:0500:16:4800:23:4200:41:27.0500:41:32.85+00:04:154:0814.5
24LEWICKA Elżbieta 2149niezrzeszonaKNURÓWK-401K 200:00:0200:17:2400:24:1900:41:43.7500:41:46.20+00:04:324:1014.4
25WISZNIEWSKI Dariusz 2382AntonTeamKĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEM-404M 2300:00:0300:16:5500:23:5500:42:02.1500:42:05.50+00:04:514:1214.3
26MAJ Witold 2475Oldboys TruskolasyWRĘCZYCA WIELKAM-501M 2400:00:1600:17:0300:24:0400:42:04.1500:42:20.85+00:04:534:1214.3
27ALKER Andrzej 2087GLIWICEM-208M 2500:00:0300:17:3100:24:4300:42:57.4500:43:00.75+00:05:464:1714
28WASZTYL Grzegorz 2520KATOWICEM-405M 2600:00:0900:17:2800:24:3700:42:57.2500:43:07.15+00:05:464:1714
29NIKIEL Marcin 2054ZABRZEM-3013M 2700:00:0300:17:2600:24:3800:43:06.4500:43:10.30+00:05:554:1813.9
30ZDEBEL Dariusz 2160Lecymy DurśPIEKARY ŚLĄSKIEM-406M 2800:00:0700:18:0400:25:1400:43:11.9000:43:19.40+00:06:004:1913.9
31MAJEWSKI Andrzej 2303Kronospan Strzelce OpolskieSTRZELCE OPOLSKIEM-3014M 2900:00:0700:18:0200:25:2000:43:29.5000:43:37.30+00:06:184:2113.8
32MAJ-DZIUBAŃSKA Izabela 2262AKMB PĘDZIWIATR GLIWICEPYSKOWICEK-301K 300:00:0300:17:4500:25:0700:43:46.6500:43:50.05+00:06:354:2213.7
33KUCHTA Mirosław 2212REMAGUMKATOWICEM-502M 3000:00:0400:18:0000:25:2300:44:08.4000:44:12.40+00:06:574:2413.6
34ROSIKOŃ Tomasz 2269GLIWICEM-3015M 3100:00:0800:18:0100:25:1800:44:07.0000:44:15.05+00:06:554:2413.6
35GŁOWA Dariusz 2243ZABRZEM-407M 3200:00:0600:18:2800:25:5100:44:15.4500:44:21.55+00:07:044:2513.6
36BOMBELKA Daniel 2376Kronospan Strzelce OpolskieJEMIELNICAM-209M 3300:00:0700:18:4900:26:0900:44:15.2000:44:22.55+00:07:044:2513.6
37BIENIECKI Marek 2539OTK RzeźnikGLIWICEM-181M 3400:00:0800:18:1200:25:3300:44:30.8000:44:39.30+00:07:194:2713.5
38NOWAK Mateusz 2050GLIWICEM-2010M 3500:00:0200:17:5800:25:3900:44:41.4000:44:43.75+00:07:304:2813.4
39BRZOSKA Piotr 2363Biegnę bo mi Marcin kazałPANIÓWKIM-3018M 3600:00:0300:18:2400:25:5200:44:47.1000:44:50.40+00:07:354:2813.4
40KRAUSE Szymon 2155TARNOWSKIE GÓRYM-3019M 3700:00:0300:18:2400:26:0100:44:52.0500:44:55.25+00:07:404:2913.4
41JAKUBIAK Dawid 2084Rybnicka Grupa Biegowa Pędzimy RazemRYBNIKM-3017M 3800:00:1800:18:4300:26:2100:44:42.8500:45:01.05+00:07:314:2813.4
42HALMAN Tomasz 2371GLIWICEM-3016M 3900:00:2500:18:1100:25:4200:44:37.5500:45:03.15+00:07:264:2713.4
43BABIUCH Karol 2321ŁANY WIELKIEM-3021M 4000:00:1700:18:3300:25:5900:45:13.7500:45:31.70+00:08:024:3113.3
44GAWLIK Sandra 2187STRZELCE OPOLSKIEK-302K 400:00:0200:18:4200:26:2000:45:32.2000:45:34.85+00:08:214:3313.2
45MRÓZEK Tomasz 2265GLIWICEM-3022M 4100:00:2200:19:1300:26:3900:45:22.4000:45:44.70+00:08:114:3213.2
46JURGA Adam 2384KS OlkuszOLKUSZM-3023M 4200:00:0700:18:2200:26:0500:45:37.3000:45:45.10+00:08:264:3313.1
47LNIANY Beniamin 2039pobiega(L)nianyRUDA ŚLĄSKAM-408M 4300:00:0600:18:4200:26:2500:45:45.4000:45:52.05+00:08:344:3413.1
48PACANA Patryk 2043Drużyna Świętego MarcinaTARNOWSKIE GÓRYM-2013M 4400:00:1300:18:5900:26:2100:45:42.0000:45:55.30+00:08:304:3413.1
49CZERNIK Jakub 2396elzab active teamPIEKARY ŚLĄSKIEM-2014M 4500:00:1600:18:2600:26:0500:45:52.9500:46:09.30+00:08:414:3513.1
50SMOTER Wojciech 2507SBRT GliwiceGLIWICEM-4010M 4600:00:0300:18:4600:26:3100:46:09.3000:46:13.00+00:08:584:3713
51DONIGIEWICZ Mariusz 2315GLIWICEM-3020M 4700:01:0300:19:1400:26:3600:45:09.8000:46:13.55+00:07:584:3113.3
52CZYŻYKOWSKI Marcin 2307SW RunnersŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICEM-409M 4800:00:2400:18:5600:26:2800:45:56.0000:46:20.95+00:08:444:3513.1
53BUGAJCZYK Piotr 2069Progress BytomBYTOMM-3025M 4900:00:0400:18:3900:26:2400:46:24.4000:46:28.55+00:09:134:3812.9
54KŁACZEK Grzegorz 2428WieszowaWIESZOWAM-503M 5000:00:0700:19:0900:26:5100:46:23.1000:46:30.50+00:09:114:3812.9
55NENKO Barbara 2378AugusteamRUDA SLASKAK-303K 500:00:1200:19:0600:26:4300:46:20.0000:46:32.05+00:09:084:3812.9
56PIECUCH Agnieszka 2250TARNOWSKIE GÓRYK-304K 600:00:1400:19:2200:26:5800:46:27.3500:46:41.90+00:09:164:3812.9
57WICHARY Marcin 2056ista biegAmyKALETYM-3026M 5100:00:1100:19:1800:27:0100:46:33.2000:46:44.75+00:09:224:3912.9
58DACZYŃSKI Michał 2103vegerunnersGLIWICEM-4011M 5200:00:1800:19:2000:27:0100:46:36.3500:46:55.10+00:09:254:3912.9
59SZABRA Dawid 2204-CHORZÓWM-2011M 5300:01:4700:18:3500:26:0700:45:19.1500:47:06.90+00:08:084:3113.2
60KOWALSKI Tomasz 2443GLIWICEM-3028M 5400:00:0900:18:4400:26:5000:46:59.5000:47:08.85+00:09:484:4112.8
61WARZYŃSKI Wojciech 2484GLIWICEM-3030M 5500:00:0700:19:2300:27:2200:47:09.2500:47:16.60+00:09:584:4212.7
62GOŁYŚ Grzegorz 2503CertumUSTROŃ M-2012M 5600:01:4200:19:1400:26:3700:45:37.8500:47:20.10+00:08:264:3313.1
63WATOŁA Marek 2017M&MPYSKOWICEM-3031M 5700:00:1100:19:3100:27:2800:47:13.8500:47:24.85+00:10:024:4312.7
64HORA Grzegorz 2115RUDA ŚLĄSKAM-3024M 5800:01:0800:20:0300:27:2400:46:17.3000:47:26.05+00:09:064:3713
65BICZYSKI Paweł 2023PSYCHONAUCIKNURÓWM-3029M 5900:00:2500:19:1500:26:5900:47:08.4000:47:33.50+00:09:574:4212.7
66KIERAT Paweł 2053GLIWICEM-3032M 6000:00:1400:18:2700:26:1700:47:21.4500:47:35.45+00:10:104:4412.7
67MAZUR Witold 2296ProPointGLIWICEM-2015M 6100:00:3500:20:2100:28:1000:47:01.3000:47:36.90+00:09:504:4212.8
68LATACZ Tomasz 2235BYTOMM-4012M 6200:00:2400:19:2800:27:1600:47:14.3000:47:39.10+00:10:034:4312.7
69KOCIEMBA Patryk 2020GLIWICEM-3027M 6300:00:4400:19:3500:27:2100:46:58.4500:47:43.05+00:09:474:4112.8
70WOJTAS Paweł 23463940SANOKM-2017M 6400:00:1000:19:2300:27:2700:47:35.0500:47:45.40+00:10:234:4512.6
71STULIK Paweł 2130KNURÓWM-3033M 6500:00:2800:19:5900:27:4300:47:22.9500:47:51.60+00:10:114:4412.7
72SUPETA Andrzej 2519JAWORZNOM-3034M 6600:00:2900:19:4800:27:1800:47:25.2000:47:55.00+00:10:144:4412.6
73JANOSZ Sławek 2186GLIWICEM-3035M 6700:00:2800:19:5000:27:3600:47:33.3500:48:02.15+00:10:224:4512.6
74MARCZAK Paweł 2066GLIWICEM-3036M 6800:00:2300:19:3400:27:3700:47:43.9500:48:07.05+00:10:324:4612.6
75ZAKRZOWSKI Krzysztof 2467Tenneco Automotive Eastern EuropeRUDA ŚLĄSKAM-2018M 6900:00:3600:19:2800:27:3100:47:41.1000:48:17.50+00:10:294:4612.6
76HERMAN Anna 2166Runonline TeamSIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEK-402K 700:00:0000:48:28.0000:48:28.00+00:11:164:5012.4
77CHOLEWA Grzegorz 2215PYSKOWICEM-3038M 7000:00:0500:19:5300:27:5500:48:27.5000:48:33.10+00:11:164:5012.4
78SIERADZKI Adam 2292ProPointKATOWICEM-2019M 7100:00:3100:20:0700:27:5700:48:03.0500:48:34.45+00:10:514:4812.5
79SKIBA Adam 2536KNURÓWM-4014M 7200:00:2300:20:0300:28:0400:48:11.8500:48:35.80+00:11:004:4912.4
80ŚWITALSKI Adam 2421CHORZÓWM-2016M 7300:01:1300:21:1200:28:5000:47:21.9500:48:35.80+00:10:104:4412.7
81SZKLARZ Sebastian 2047GLIWICEM-3037M 7400:00:2600:20:1600:28:1500:48:27.3000:48:53.60+00:11:164:5012.4
82SITARSKI Mateusz 2233GLIWICEM-2021M 7500:00:3900:20:3200:28:2400:48:15.2000:48:54.95+00:11:044:4912.4
83PACANA Krzysztof 2114TARNOWSKIE GÓRYM-2020M 7600:00:4900:19:3200:27:3400:48:06.2500:48:56.05+00:10:554:4812.5
84PUPIELK Kamil 2550TARNOWSKIE GÓRY M-182M 7700:00:1300:19:0000:27:1200:48:45.2000:48:58.45+00:11:344:5212.3
85HODOR Robert 2176BYTOMM-4013M 7800:01:0200:19:5900:27:5800:47:57.5000:49:00.05+00:10:464:4712.5
86JAŁOWIEC Ryszard 2304KS OlkuszOLKUSZM-601M 7900:00:0800:20:0800:28:1900:49:06.8000:49:15.05+00:11:554:5412.2
87MACHAŁA Marek 2332LUCKY LOSERSGLINICAM-4016M 8000:00:1100:19:3900:27:4500:49:06.9500:49:18.40+00:11:554:5412.2
88LITWINCZUK Gabriel 2383KLUCZEM-3040M 8100:00:3300:19:5100:27:5800:48:50.2500:49:23.75+00:11:394:5312.3
89ZDON Paweł 2407KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEM-3039M 8200:00:4700:21:0100:28:5700:48:44.2000:49:31.90+00:11:334:5212.3
90WALĘDZIK Anna 2449Miechowicka Grupa BiegowaZABRZEK-305K 800:00:1700:20:1900:28:3300:49:23.3500:49:40.65+00:12:124:5612.1
91BURZAWA Jarosław 2300GRÓDKÓWM-4017M 8300:00:2800:20:1300:28:3000:49:16.0500:49:44.70+00:12:044:5512.2
92CYBULSKI Paweł 2295ProPointTYCHYM-2024M 8400:00:3400:20:1200:28:2600:49:11.3500:49:46.10+00:12:004:5512.2
93SMOLARCZYK Dominik 2362młode wilkiGLIWICEM-4018M 8500:00:2500:20:2400:28:3500:49:21.7500:49:47.55+00:12:104:5612.2
94KOWAL Dariusz 2460GLIWICEM-4015M 8600:01:2200:21:1400:28:5100:48:25.3500:49:47.55+00:11:144:5012.4
95SKUPIEŃ Małgorzata 2122Etisoft Running TeamGLIWICEK-202K 900:00:4200:21:0700:29:0900:49:12.7500:49:54.95+00:12:014:5512.2
96WESTER Mieczyslaw 2278GLIWICEM-4019M 8700:00:2100:20:2300:28:4100:49:33.7000:49:55.10+00:12:224:5712.1
97SZWARCZYŃSKI Michał 2013GLIWICEM-3046M 8800:00:0900:19:4000:27:5900:49:58.5000:50:08.35+00:12:474:5912
98PASECKA Sylwia 2333GLIWICEK-404K 1000:00:2100:20:4700:29:0500:49:48.1500:50:09.55+00:12:374:5812
99FRĄCZYK Małgorzata 2213GLIWICEK-403K 1100:00:4800:20:2400:28:3000:49:25.0000:50:13.05+00:12:134:5612.1
100SZULC Sebastian 2012GLIWICEM-2026M 8900:00:2300:20:1700:28:3600:49:51.0000:50:14.40+00:12:394:5912
101STRONCZYŃSKI Andrzej 2309Night Runners GliwiceRUDA KOZIELSKAM-2022M 9000:01:1000:21:1000:29:0500:49:04.6500:50:15.15+00:11:534:5412.2
102DYLONG Piotr 2165GLIWICEM-504M 9100:01:0900:20:1800:28:3500:49:12.3000:50:22.15+00:12:014:5512.2
103KASPRZYK Marcin 2216KNURÓWM-3044M 9200:00:4700:20:2000:28:3200:49:36.5000:50:24.30+00:12:254:5712.1
104JANIK Sergiusz 2370ZAWIERCIEM-2025M 9300:01:0100:20:4100:28:4600:49:26.5000:50:27.65+00:12:154:5612.1
105PRZYGODZKI Damian 2172JAZZYWROCŁAWM-2027M 9400:00:1900:21:3100:29:5000:50:09.3500:50:28.40+00:12:585:0012
106SZCZERZEK Zbigniew 2257ZABRZEM-602M 9500:00:0000:50:34.0000:50:34.00+00:13:225:0311.9
107WYCIŚLIK Marcin 2081HirschvogelGLIWICEM-3041M 9600:01:3700:20:2200:28:2400:48:59.3000:50:36.35+00:11:484:5312.2
108DROSDZOL Piotr 2348Zdychom ale lecaCHORZÓWM-2023M 9700:01:3400:21:3200:29:3800:49:06.7000:50:41.00+00:11:554:5412.2
109ZIELIŃSKI Sebastian 2271ZABRZEM-3043M 9800:01:2600:20:0700:28:2400:49:16.6000:50:43.15+00:12:054:5512.2
110PIKUL Wiktoria 2177GLIWICEK-181K 1200:00:2800:21:1800:29:3900:50:17.6000:50:45.60+00:13:065:0111.9
111PRONCZUK Marcin 2036Etisoft Running TeamGLIWICEM-3048M 9900:00:2200:20:2600:29:2900:50:25.5000:50:48.15+00:13:145:0211.9
112ŻEROMSKI Stefan 2218JASNAGLIWICEM-505M 10000:00:1200:21:3900:29:5600:50:40.0500:50:52.65+00:13:285:0411.8
113SETNIK Robert 2500GLIWICEM-4020M 10100:00:0500:19:3200:28:2400:50:48.1500:50:53.15+00:13:375:0411.8
114SKUBAŁA Janusz 2329Lucky LosersCHWOSTEKM-3050M 10200:00:1000:20:3600:29:1300:50:45.7000:50:56.50+00:13:345:0411.8
115KUKURBA Mikołaj 2360OmnisquareGLIWICEM-3042M 10300:01:5500:20:3100:28:4200:49:01.9000:50:57.25+00:11:504:5412.2
116SOKOŁOWSKI Łukasz 2299GLIWICEM-3049M 10400:00:1700:20:5400:29:1900:50:40.5000:50:57.50+00:13:295:0411.8
117DUBIEL Leszek 2121GLIWICEM-3047M 10500:00:5900:20:0700:28:3000:50:05.4000:51:05.15+00:12:545:0012
118WĄS Szymon 2483M-2028M 10600:00:4300:21:0900:29:1900:50:27.2500:51:10.25+00:13:165:0211.9
119MACH Marcin 2200GLIWICEM-4022M 10700:00:0600:20:5800:29:2800:51:08.1000:51:15.05+00:13:565:0611.7
120JANOWSKI Piotr 2367GLIWICEM-506M 10800:00:1100:21:0500:29:3900:51:11.6500:51:22.90+00:14:005:0711.7
121YOSHIDA Daisuke 2335TAKENAKAGLIWICEM-3045M 10900:01:3400:21:2200:29:1100:49:57.3000:51:32.25+00:12:464:5912
122GABRYŚ Seba 2516Night Runner GliwiceGLIWICEM-4023M 11000:00:1200:20:5700:29:3300:51:24.6000:51:37.15+00:14:135:0811.7
123ZIOMEK Katarzyna 2137BYTOMK-306K 1300:00:5100:20:4000:29:0800:50:46.5000:51:37.65+00:13:355:0411.8
124ŻOŁĄDŹ Marlena 2264GLIWICEK-203K 1400:01:0600:21:4700:30:1300:50:37.3500:51:43.50+00:13:265:0311.9
125SZCZYRBA Agnieszka 2190PYSKOWICEK-205K 1500:00:4600:20:5900:29:2200:51:00.9500:51:47.00+00:13:495:0611.8
126SKORUPSKI Paweł 2195GLIWICEM-3051M 11100:00:4400:20:5200:29:2700:51:05.5000:51:49.90+00:13:545:0611.7
127JUROWICZ Mariusz 2416KATOWICEM-2029M 11200:00:4500:20:5800:29:1400:51:05.2000:51:50.30+00:13:545:0611.7
128HAJOK Marek 2173GLIWICEM-4021M 11300:00:4400:20:5300:29:2800:51:07.0500:51:51.20+00:13:555:0611.7
129WIŚNIOWSKA Dominika 2462GIERAŁTOWICEK-204K 1600:01:2500:21:1600:29:3400:50:37.8500:52:02.85+00:13:265:0311.9
130GARNCARZ Jakub 2140DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAM-3055M 11400:00:0600:21:3100:30:1400:52:05.3000:52:12.00+00:14:545:1211.5
131RUBIN Katarzyna 2487GLIWICEK-206K 1700:00:3600:21:1600:29:4100:51:36.8000:52:13.20+00:14:255:0911.6
132MISIUREK Ernest 2175SRH 73pp KatowiceBEDZINM-4025M 11500:00:1100:20:3600:29:3500:52:08.9500:52:20.55+00:14:575:1211.5
133SOKOŁOWSKI Mateusz 2277GLIWICEM-2033M 11600:00:1700:22:0000:30:3600:52:15.8000:52:32.80+00:15:045:1311.5
134ANTONIAK Mateusz 2422KLUCZEM-2030M 11700:01:0400:21:0600:29:2500:51:30.0500:52:34.55+00:14:185:0911.7
135GOŁĘBIOWSKI Marek 2456GLIWICEM-3053M 11800:01:1900:21:0100:29:3900:51:15.7000:52:34.75+00:14:045:0711.7
136STARCZAŁA Piotr 2481Megawat Running TeamKSIĄŻENICEM-4024M 11900:00:3700:21:2600:29:5400:52:04.7000:52:41.70+00:14:535:1211.5
137GŁÓWKA Piotr 2387GLIWICEM-3054M 12000:00:5400:20:5900:29:3000:51:48.4000:52:42.45+00:14:375:1011.6
138OGONOWSKI Edwawrd 2305Żółwik OpoleOPOLEM-603M 12100:01:1600:21:4200:30:1200:51:31.0000:52:47.05+00:14:195:0911.6
139SZWAJKOSZ Szczepan 2282GLIWICEM-3057M 12200:00:3100:20:5400:29:3900:52:16.4500:52:47.65+00:15:055:1311.5
140BZDYK Iwona 2157Parkrun KatowiceKATOWICEK-307K 1800:00:4600:22:1500:30:4700:52:01.6500:52:48.50+00:14:505:1211.5
141SUBIK Tomasz 2150GLIWICEM-3059M 12300:00:2400:22:0700:30:4400:52:26.9000:52:51.10+00:15:155:1411.4
142WOJTYŁA Tymoteusz 2052JAZZYPSZCZYNAM-2031M 12400:01:0000:21:5800:30:2900:51:51.1000:52:51.60+00:14:395:1111.6
143KACZMARZYK Arkadiusz 2272GLIWICEM-3060M 12500:00:2900:22:1300:30:5400:52:30.4000:52:59.55+00:15:195:1511.4
144ORŁOWSKI Kamil 2533ZABRZEM-2032M 12600:01:0200:21:2100:29:4500:51:58.2500:53:00.30+00:14:475:1111.5
145BRODALA Agnieszka 2245GLIWICEK-3010K 1900:00:2100:22:0300:30:4500:52:43.4500:53:05.00+00:15:325:1611.4
146BIENIEK Dawid 2246KNURÓWM-2034M 12700:00:2100:22:0300:30:4500:52:43.9500:53:05.65+00:15:325:1611.4
147MERMON Artur 2230GLIWICEM-508M 12800:00:0800:21:4800:30:3400:53:08.1000:53:16.85+00:15:565:1811.3
148WYLEŻOŁ Piotr 2454RUN DMCKĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEM-3052M 12900:02:1600:21:2200:29:5400:51:07.2500:53:24.00+00:13:565:0611.7
149ZARUDZKI Łukasz 2353Nothing to fearGLIWICEM-4027M 13000:01:0300:21:5200:30:3500:52:23.3500:53:26.45+00:15:125:1411.5
150PLOCH Karolina 2154PYSKOWICEK-308K 2000:01:1100:21:5000:30:2200:52:19.6500:53:31.30+00:15:085:1411.5
151PAWLINA Piotr 2029GLIWICEM-4028M 13100:01:1200:21:5200:30:2900:52:33.5000:53:46.20+00:15:225:1511.4
152EICHHOF Joanna 2030GLIWICEK-405K 2100:01:1200:21:5200:30:3000:52:33.5500:53:46.20+00:15:225:1511.4
153JAWORSKI Jakub 2369GLIWICEM-2035M 13200:00:5900:22:0400:30:5300:52:52.3000:53:52.25+00:15:415:1711.3
154WIĘCKOWSKI-GAWRON Mateusz 2412KATOWICEM-2036M 13300:01:0000:22:0200:30:5300:52:52.4000:53:52.50+00:15:415:1711.3
155WILK Krzysztof 2380KATOWICEM-4026M 13400:01:4700:21:1200:29:3500:52:09.8500:53:57.10+00:14:585:1311.5
156GRYCMAN Michał 2496CZYŻOWICEM-2037M 13500:00:3200:21:5000:30:4900:53:28.0500:54:00.20+00:16:165:2011.2
157MIKA Szymon 2372KATOWICEM-3067M 13600:00:3600:22:4000:31:2600:53:23.6500:54:00.30+00:16:125:2011.2
158RASZYK Alina 2283Ambitni TetrycyISKRZYCZYNK-406K 2200:00:4900:21:5700:30:4300:53:13.4000:54:02.40+00:16:025:1911.3
159KOLOSKA Karina 2258PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIEK-207K 2300:00:1300:21:5200:30:5100:53:51.6000:54:04.75+00:16:405:2311.1
160GAJDA Katarzyna 2339TAKENAKAGLIWICEK-208K 2400:00:1400:22:2600:31:1900:53:52.1500:54:07.00+00:16:415:2311.1
161RENKIEL Tomasz 2492GLIWICEM-4031M 13700:00:2400:22:3300:31:5300:53:47.1500:54:11.50+00:16:365:2211.2
162JANIK Janusz 2491GLIWICEM-4032M 13800:00:2400:22:3200:31:5300:53:47.5500:54:11.90+00:16:365:2211.2
163JUREKO Maciej 2021GLIWICEM-3056M 13900:01:5900:22:2600:30:5900:52:16.1500:54:15.30+00:15:055:1311.5
164ZIELIŃSKI Marek 2457GLIWICEM-3070M 14000:00:5100:22:3600:31:1800:53:27.6000:54:19.30+00:16:165:2011.2
165SKWARA Michał 2136HirschvogelZABRZEM-3061M 14100:01:3300:21:3200:30:2700:52:48.9000:54:22.70+00:15:375:1611.4
166ŚLUSARSKI Leszek 2266BĘDZINM-4033M 14200:00:2600:21:2400:30:2200:53:57.6000:54:24.15+00:16:465:2311.1
167CAPUTA Michal 2227GLIWICEM-3069M 14300:00:5800:23:2200:31:5400:53:27.3500:54:25.65+00:16:165:2011.2
168KACZMARSKI Marcin 2398KaczmarskiSPORTSOSNOWIECM-3073M 14400:00:1700:22:0500:31:1500:54:12.3000:54:29.30+00:17:015:2511.1
169SEREDYNSKI Roman 2544PanteraM-4029M 14500:01:5800:23:0800:31:4100:52:36.5000:54:34.75+00:15:255:1511.4
170SKUPIEŃ Izabela 2528WARSZAWAK-3011K 2500:00:3600:21:3900:30:4400:54:00.0000:54:36.85+00:16:485:2411.1
171TUCHOWSKA Anna 2529SOSNOWIECK-309K 2600:02:1200:22:1800:30:4600:52:25.3500:54:38.30+00:15:145:1411.4
172PIERNIKARCZYK Robert 2445PRZEZCHLEBIEM-3066M 14600:01:2200:23:0700:31:3800:53:16.4500:54:38.50+00:16:055:1911.3
173KOWOL Marcin 2194GLWICEM-4034M 14700:00:3000:23:0100:31:5900:54:09.5500:54:40.40+00:16:585:2511.1
174RACZEK Magdalena 2193GLIWICEK-3012K 2700:00:3000:23:0100:31:5900:54:10.9500:54:41.85+00:16:595:2511.1
175ORZAŻEWSKI Marek 2263Opel Active TeamBYTOMM-3071M 14800:00:4300:22:3100:31:3300:53:59.8500:54:43.45+00:16:485:2411.1
176ŁUCZAK Marek 2455GLIWICEM-3068M 14900:01:1900:23:4800:32:3800:53:24.4500:54:44.25+00:16:135:2011.2
177BOBEŁ Krzysztof 2442S.A.S. SilesiaŚWIĘTOSZOWICEM-3072M 15000:00:3900:22:5500:31:4800:54:05.2000:54:44.65+00:16:545:2411.1
178ZAKRZOWSKI Wojciech 2241ŁAZISKA GÓRNEM-3062M 15100:01:4900:23:1000:31:5300:52:58.1500:54:47.45+00:15:475:1711.3
179BACHMAN Robert 2522M-3074M 15200:00:1600:22:0400:31:1300:54:31.2500:54:48.05+00:17:205:2711
180ZHYKHARAU Vasili 2255GLIWICEM-3058M 15300:02:2600:22:0500:30:4900:52:21.9500:54:48.20+00:15:105:1411.5
181WIĘCZKOWSKA Milena 2521K-2010K 2800:00:1500:21:5900:31:1100:54:33.5500:54:49.00+00:17:225:2711
182GIERADA Ryszard 2356Night Runners GliwiceGLIWICEM-507M 15400:01:5300:22:0200:30:3700:52:57.5500:54:51.10+00:15:465:1711.3
183STAROŃ Jagoda 2161ZABRZEK-209K 2900:00:5300:23:0000:31:5700:54:03.9000:54:57.35+00:16:525:2411.1
184RUTKOWSKI Łukasz 2437GLIWICEM-2039M 15500:01:0000:22:2900:31:2300:53:59.1000:54:59.20+00:16:475:2311.1
185KOBUSIŃSKI Jurek 2389PKO Silesia Running TeamZABRZEM-5010M 15600:01:3000:22:0000:30:5700:53:32.6500:55:03.50+00:16:215:2111.2
186WLAŹLAK Wiesław 2135GLIWICEM-509M 15700:01:3600:22:3000:31:1500:53:28.4000:55:04.45+00:16:175:2011.2
187HAJDA Adam 2308MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIEM-4035M 15800:00:3800:22:3000:31:3700:54:28.6500:55:07.25+00:17:175:2611
188KŁODA Marcin 2468Tenneco Automotive Eastern EuropeZABRZEM-3063M 15900:02:0000:21:0400:29:4900:53:08.0000:55:08.15+00:15:565:1811.3
189SIATA Sebastian 2466Tenneco AutomotiveEastern EuropeTRZEBINIAM-3064M 16000:02:0000:21:0300:29:4900:53:08.1500:55:08.50+00:15:575:1811.3
190CISZEWSKI Krzysztof 2418SOŚNICOWICEM-3077M 16100:00:1700:22:5700:32:0800:54:51.8000:55:09.55+00:17:405:2910.9
191OKOŃ Zdzisław 2108KNURÓWM-604M 16200:01:0500:22:2300:31:2100:54:05.1000:55:10.40+00:16:535:2411.1
192JURASZEK Tomasz 2240TYCHYM-4030M 16300:01:4900:23:1000:31:5400:53:23.8000:55:13.35+00:16:125:2011.2
193JANICKI Krzysztof 2403JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJM-4037M 16400:00:3600:22:2800:31:2200:54:46.8000:55:23.25+00:17:355:2811
194PAWŁOWSKA-GULDZIŃSKA Magdalena 2417ŁÓDŹK-407K 3000:01:4700:22:4300:31:1900:53:37.5000:55:24.60+00:16:265:2111.2
195TRYBUS Michał 2232GLIWICEM-2041M 16500:01:0100:23:0200:31:5900:54:23.7000:55:24.85+00:17:125:2611
196SOCZAWA Wojciech 2459BYTOMM-3065M 16600:02:1400:23:5000:32:4200:53:12.1000:55:26.60+00:16:005:1911.3
197MUCHARSKI Jacek 2306ProPointCHORZOWM-2044M 16700:00:3200:22:3400:31:2200:54:54.9000:55:27.15+00:17:435:2910.9
198KOZŁOWSKI Mariusz 2281OPOLEM-4036M 16800:00:4400:23:1900:32:1800:54:43.7500:55:28.15+00:17:325:2811
199SIMKA Łukasz 2100Promilki41-500M-3075M 16900:00:5500:23:1900:32:1900:54:33.5000:55:28.60+00:17:225:2711
200PIETRUCHA-TOMA Ewa 2434BYTOMK-501K 3100:00:5800:22:2400:31:3100:54:34.9500:55:33.45+00:17:235:2711
201MAZALIK Jadwiga 2091PYSKOWICEK-3013K 3200:00:5400:22:2200:31:3300:54:39.3000:55:34.00+00:17:285:2811
202HEINCE Łukasz 2290ProPointRUDA ŚLĄSKAM-2045M 17000:00:3500:24:2100:32:4700:55:02.3500:55:37.65+00:17:515:3010.9
203KOSMACZEWSKA Anna 2010Etisoft Running TeamGLIWICEK-3014K 3300:00:2200:23:2900:32:3900:55:28.1500:55:50.20+00:18:175:3210.8
204MATSUDA Takura 2327TAKENAKAGLIWICEM-3079M 17100:00:1500:22:5800:32:0300:55:37.3500:55:52.60+00:18:265:3310.8
205ZIELIŃSKI Kamil 2551RUPA ŚLĄSKAM-2038M 17200:02:1600:22:1700:31:0100:53:38.8000:55:55.40+00:16:275:2111.2
206SIERADZKA Agnieszka 2057Biegaj z TreneramiGLIWICEK-3017K 3400:00:0000:33:2900:55:56.6000:55:56.60+00:18:455:3510.7
207PALUS Piotr 2231GLIWICE SOŚNICAM-3083M 17300:00:0400:22:4100:31:4600:55:52.2500:55:56.90+00:18:415:3510.7
208DYBAŁA Adam 2406GLIWICEM-2043M 17400:01:0300:22:1200:31:2400:54:53.7500:55:57.65+00:17:425:2910.9
209OSHIMBE Masaaki 2328TAKENAKAGLIWICEM-4038M 17500:00:1800:23:0300:32:1500:55:40.3500:55:59.10+00:18:295:3410.8
210KOZŁOWSKI Andrzej Jerzy 2238ZABRZEM-5011M 17600:01:1600:22:0000:31:1000:54:44.8500:56:01.45+00:17:335:2811
211ŁAJSZCZAK - GAJDA Dorota 2174GLIWICEK-408K 3500:02:0000:22:1900:31:1900:54:01.4000:56:01.45+00:16:505:2411.1
212MICHALAK Agnieszka 2515SOSNOWIECK-3016K 3600:00:1500:22:3700:31:5300:55:46.8500:56:02.20+00:18:355:3410.8
213JEŻEWSKI Adam 2201Etisoft Running TeamGLIWICEM-3082M 17700:00:2200:23:0600:32:3200:55:50.9000:56:13.45+00:18:395:3510.7
214PIOTROWSKA Małgorzata 2131ZABRZEK-2011K 3700:00:5300:23:0000:32:0200:55:21.9500:56:15.30+00:18:105:3210.8
215DOMBEK Paweł 2171ista biegAmyPOZNOWICEM-2040M 17800:02:0200:22:5500:31:4500:54:15.6500:56:18.30+00:17:045:2511.1
216SIRKO Zbigniew 2048GLIWICEM-5012M 17900:01:0200:22:4400:31:5600:55:15.9500:56:18.40+00:18:045:3110.9
217HAJDUKIEWICZ Michał 2502CertumGLIWICEM-2046M 18000:00:0500:21:5900:31:5200:56:18.1500:56:23.50+00:19:075:3710.7
218WIĘCŁAW Grzegorz 2531GLIWICEM-3086M 18100:00:1900:24:3900:33:5400:56:08.4000:56:27.85+00:18:575:3610.7
219TROSKO Adam 2027GLIWICEM-3076M 18200:02:0000:21:4300:30:4200:54:40.3500:56:41.15+00:17:295:2811
220MICHALSKI Robert 2014Hetman Tarnowskie GóryTARNOWSKIE GÓRYM-3088M 18300:00:1900:24:0500:33:2300:56:22.6000:56:42.15+00:19:115:3810.6
221GARBACZ Damian 2374FP Running TeamSOŚNICOWICEM-3089M 18400:00:1700:22:5700:32:0800:56:28.2000:56:45.80+00:19:175:3810.6
222LESZKIEWICZ Krzysztof 2517Elzab Active TeamKNURÓWM-3078M 18500:01:4600:23:1900:32:3100:55:04.3000:56:50.40+00:17:535:3010.9
223ZIELONKA Dawid 2239RUDA ŚLĄSKAM-2047M 18600:00:2700:24:0000:33:2900:56:23.2500:56:50.50+00:19:125:3810.6
224MUSKIETORZ Katarzyna 2033MIKOŁÓWK-2015K 3800:00:2700:24:0000:33:2900:56:23.3000:56:50.50+00:19:125:3810.6
225BAUC Bartłomiej 2083KATOWICEM-3085M 18700:00:5200:22:5900:32:1600:55:59.6000:56:52.45+00:18:485:3610.7
226MIERZEJEWSKI Jacek 2199AMATORRUDYM-4039M 18800:01:2000:23:2500:32:3600:55:47.0000:57:07.95+00:18:355:3410.8
227STANISZ Michał 2068GLIWICEM-3087M 18900:00:5200:23:2500:32:3500:56:16.5000:57:09.35+00:19:055:3710.7
228SAMOL Grzegorz 2046GLIWICEM-5013M 19000:01:0500:23:0600:32:2300:56:03.7500:57:09.65+00:18:525:3610.7
229KOWALIK Tomasz 2320CZĘSTOCHOWAM-3090M 19100:00:2600:23:3900:32:4800:56:46.0500:57:12.30+00:19:345:4010.6
230JAWOREK Dariusz 2538OTK RzeźnikM-4041M 19200:00:5600:23:1300:32:3000:56:17.6000:57:14.55+00:19:065:3710.7
231TARNOWSKA Edyta 2151GLIWICEK-2016K 3900:00:2300:23:0100:32:2800:56:54.8500:57:18.65+00:19:435:4110.5
232SADŁEK Robert 2221ŻERNICAM-3081M 19300:01:3800:22:2500:31:3900:55:44.2500:57:22.60+00:18:335:3410.8
233KOWALSKI Krzysztof 2016GLIWICEM-2042M 19400:03:0000:22:0700:31:1800:54:32.3000:57:33.25+00:17:215:2711
234SZOT Wojciech 2000WORD KATOWICEGLIWICEM-3084M 19500:01:3600:23:2500:32:4000:55:57.3000:57:33.65+00:18:465:3510.7
235HERDUŚ Lucyna 2237JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJK-3018K 4000:01:3600:23:1600:32:2100:55:58.2500:57:34.95+00:18:475:3510.7
236STOLARCZYK Aleksandra 2465RUNTEAM PAWŁOWICEPAWŁOWICEK-3015K 4100:02:0200:23:3400:32:4000:55:34.9500:57:37.30+00:18:235:3310.8
237MAJEWSKA-LUDWIG Katarzyna 21524MPŁAWNIOWICEK-3020K 4200:00:5800:23:2200:32:4000:56:39.5000:57:38.05+00:19:285:4010.6
238MALINOWSKI Łukasz 2358GLIWICEM-4040M 19600:01:5500:23:0800:32:2200:55:49.6000:57:44.85+00:18:385:3410.7
239MILISZKIEWICZ Adam 2189GLIWICEM-3094M 19700:00:2100:23:2300:32:5500:57:24.6500:57:46.05+00:20:135:4410.4
240BEMŚ Emilia 2185GLIWICEK-2012K 4300:01:4400:24:0400:33:1100:56:06.1000:57:50.85+00:18:545:3610.7
241GLAPIAK Aleksandra 2311ZABRZEK-3021K 4400:00:4800:23:4000:33:0800:57:02.8000:57:51.05+00:19:515:4210.5
242PUTOWSKA Natalia 2180GLIWICEK-2013K 4500:01:4500:24:0300:33:1000:56:06.9500:57:52.10+00:18:555:3610.7
243SZWIEC Sandra 2099Ornontowice biegaORNONTOWICEK-3019K 4600:01:5300:23:4600:32:5700:55:59.4000:57:52.45+00:18:485:3510.7
244JASIŃSKI Tomasz 2410GLIWICEM-4042M 19800:01:2100:23:0300:32:3300:56:34.9000:57:56.75+00:19:235:3910.6
245GILLNER Klaudia 2035GLIWICEK-2014K 4700:01:3600:23:2500:32:4000:56:22.7500:57:59.10+00:19:115:3810.6
246DMOCHOWSKI Artur 2441BYTOMM-3080M 19900:02:2200:23:5300:32:5200:55:38.4000:58:00.45+00:18:275:3310.8
247MICHALSKA Natalia 2182ABMGLIWICEK-182K 4800:01:2700:23:0600:32:3700:56:36.6500:58:03.95+00:19:255:3910.6
248FRANIELCZYK Marta 2499GLIWICEK-3024K 4900:00:0000:33:4600:58:08.6000:58:08.60+00:20:575:4810.3
249MIŚKIEWICZ Lucyna 2341ZAWIERCIEK-502K 5000:01:0000:24:0300:33:3200:57:12.2500:58:13.00+00:20:015:4310.5
250WANDEL Ewa 2092WILKASYK-2019K 5100:00:3400:23:5500:33:2300:57:50.2000:58:25.00+00:20:395:4710.4
251BORYCKA Józef 2198TARNOWSKIE GÓRYM-605M 20000:01:3300:23:3900:33:0100:56:52.8000:58:26.10+00:19:415:4110.5
252OŻÓG Claudia 680WARSAWK-2020K 5200:00:2200:23:0100:32:5800:58:10.9500:58:33.45+00:20:595:4910.3
253PAWLAS Seweryn 2532M-3091M 20100:01:3100:24:1400:33:3500:57:02.2500:58:34.15+00:19:515:4210.5
254MOCHNACZ Patryk 2402JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJM-3098M 20200:00:3600:22:2900:32:1400:58:03.5000:58:40.15+00:20:525:4810.3
255ORYSZCZAK Łukasz 2366GLIWICEM-3093M 20300:01:1800:23:4400:33:1300:57:24.2000:58:42.80+00:20:135:4410.5
256STALMACH Leszek 2361WKB META LubliniecLUBLINIECM-5014M 20400:01:5000:23:0300:32:4000:56:54.4500:58:45.05+00:19:435:4110.5
257ŚMIGIEL Magdalena 2192GLIWICEK-2018K 5300:01:0500:22:5700:33:0800:57:40.0500:58:45.05+00:20:285:4610.4
258GÓRA Marek 2159TARNOWSKIE GÓRYM-5017M 20500:00:1000:23:3000:33:2500:58:35.9000:58:45.95+00:21:245:5110.2
259TARTANUS-ORYSZCZAK Marta 2365GLIWICEK-3022K 5400:01:1800:23:3900:33:0700:57:30.6500:58:49.15+00:20:195:4510.4
260ZABRZEWSKI Adam 2388GLIWICEM-3097M 20600:00:5100:22:4500:32:2700:57:57.7000:58:49.35+00:20:465:4710.4
261BRYLIŃSKI Ryszard 2294niezrzeszonyZABRZEM-5015M 20700:01:4200:23:5400:33:1200:57:09.9000:58:52.40+00:19:585:4310.5
262IWAN Anita 2545ZIEMIĘCICEK-2017K 5500:01:2400:24:0200:33:2800:57:27.6500:58:52.55+00:20:165:4410.4
263KRAJEWSKI Adam 2471Oasis sport TeamGLIWICEM-3095M 20800:01:2800:22:5200:32:1900:57:24.7500:58:53.05+00:20:135:4410.4
264MYŚLAK Mariusz 2527M-4046M 20900:00:1600:23:4200:33:3700:58:37.6500:58:54.45+00:21:265:5110.2
265TURCZYN Mateusz 2143HirschvogelGLIWICEM-2050M 21000:01:3400:24:2600:33:4500:57:21.5000:58:55.80+00:20:105:4410.5
266WOJTOWICZ Karolina 2325GLIWICEK-3026K 5600:00:4000:23:3500:33:1200:58:16.8000:58:57.55+00:21:055:4910.3
267WIAZANIA Marek 2364GLIWICEM-4043M 21100:02:2100:24:1800:33:5200:56:39.4500:59:00.70+00:19:285:3910.6
268MICEK Maciej 2062GLIWICEM-2048M 21200:02:1000:24:1000:33:2600:56:50.8500:59:00.95+00:19:395:4110.6
269JANOSZEK Robert 2178ista biegAmyPOGÓRZEM-2049M 21300:02:0500:23:0400:32:3900:57:07.0000:59:12.20+00:19:555:4210.5
270STRYSIK-KRĘŻEL Iwona 2291ProPointGLIWICEK-3028K 5700:00:2300:24:0700:33:5200:58:51.2500:59:15.20+00:21:405:5310.2
271BEHOUNEK Małgorzata 2452TG Sokół ZakopaneZAKOPANEK-503K 5800:00:3900:23:5300:33:4000:58:42.1500:59:21.55+00:21:315:5210.2
272KUBICA Bożena 2090Ornontowice biegaORNONTOWICEK-409K 5900:01:5300:24:1300:33:3800:57:28.3500:59:21.75+00:20:175:4410.4
273CZENCZEK Magdalena 2011Etisoft Running TeamGLIWICEK-3029K 6000:00:2200:23:5400:34:0100:59:04.0500:59:26.55+00:21:525:5410.2
274CICHY Agnieszka 2386RUDA ŚLĄSKAK-3023K 6100:01:5000:23:5900:33:2500:57:38.4500:59:29.20+00:20:275:4510.4
275DRABEK Agnieszka 2317KATOWICEK-3027K 6200:01:0400:24:0100:33:3800:58:26.6500:59:30.85+00:21:155:5010.3
276GIERADA Mateusz 2355Night Runners GliwiceGLIWICEM-2053M 21400:00:1400:29:0500:37:5900:59:19.1000:59:33.95+00:22:075:5510.1
277PANENKA Maciej 2015FIS-SST TEAMNIEBOROWICEM-4044M 21500:02:1100:24:1900:33:4900:57:25.4000:59:37.25+00:20:145:4410.4
278NIEMIEC Sławek 2207INTERGRAFIK POLANDGLIWICEM-3092M 21600:02:2600:23:1300:32:3500:57:18.7000:59:45.45+00:20:075:4310.5
279KLEMCZAK Szymon 2478Aquasense.plGLIWICEM-183M 21700:00:5400:24:4300:34:5400:58:51.3000:59:45.45+00:21:405:5310.2
280ŻUREK Nela 2276HireRight Running TeamKATOWICEK-2021K 6300:01:3900:24:0300:33:3100:58:11.2500:59:50.45+00:21:005:4910.3
281PAWLUS - DUSIK Beata 2337BRZUŚNIKK-3025K 6400:01:4100:24:4100:34:0400:58:09.4500:59:51.40+00:20:585:4910.3
282GRZESICZEK Piotr 2267HireRight Running TeamKATOWICEM-2051M 21800:01:4000:24:0000:33:3500:58:15.6500:59:56.60+00:21:045:4910.3
283KOSIAK Maciej 2359GLIWICEM-4045M 21900:01:5400:24:3000:33:5500:58:02.7000:59:57.20+00:20:515:4810.3
284ZAREMBA Tadeusz 2024GLIWICEM-606M 22000:01:2900:24:3900:34:2500:58:31.2501:00:01.15+00:21:205:5110.3
285SKORUPA Magdalena 2344PRZEGĘDZAK-2022K 6500:01:5000:24:0700:33:4100:58:12.2501:00:02.90+00:21:015:4910.3
286OLIMSKI Fabian 2226Sokół KnurówKNURÓWM-4048M 22100:00:4100:24:4000:34:4300:59:26.0501:00:07.80+00:22:145:5610.1
287SKRABA Krzysztof 2511Szczygłowice AmatorKNURÓWM-30101M 22200:00:4100:24:3900:34:4200:59:26.8501:00:08.15+00:22:155:5610.1
288PROCEK Marcin 2145GLIWICEM-4047M 22300:01:2600:23:0600:32:4800:58:47.3501:00:14.05+00:21:365:5210.2
289MARCZYK Dariusz 2393GLIWICEM-3096M 22400:02:1900:24:2200:33:5400:57:56.6501:00:15.90+00:20:455:4710.4
290JASIKOWSKI Łukasz 2429KoniuchyGLIWICEM-2052M 22500:01:5000:24:3800:34:0900:58:26.5501:00:16.75+00:21:155:5010.3
291KUWIK Klaudia 2293PropointGLIWICEK-2028K 6600:00:3100:24:5500:34:5500:59:46.0001:00:17.10+00:22:345:5810
292SMOLIŃSKA Ilona 2343KNURÓWK-4010K 6700:01:5000:24:0700:33:4100:58:29.8501:00:20.25+00:21:185:5110.3
293BOCHNAK Aleksandra 2156GLIWICEK-2027K 6800:00:3800:24:2700:34:2900:59:42.4501:00:21.35+00:22:315:5810
294CZERWIŃSKA Anna 2508GLIWICEK-3035K 6900:00:2200:25:1100:35:0801:00:05.4001:00:27.90+00:22:546:0010
295BUKSIŃSKA Iwona 2501ZABRZEK-4011K 7000:00:5600:23:4300:33:4500:59:33.7501:00:30.15+00:22:225:5710.1
296LUKOSZEK Weronika 2034Step-DanceGLIWICEK-2025K 7100:02:0100:24:2900:34:1400:58:29.1501:00:30.45+00:21:185:5010.3
297MULARCZYK Teresa 2301Biegnij Lola, BiegnijLIBIĄŻK-601K 7200:00:4000:24:1400:34:0000:59:52.6001:00:32.80+00:22:415:5910
298KOMANDER Marcin 2319GLIWICEM-5016M 22600:02:0800:23:4100:33:1900:58:27.2501:00:36.05+00:21:165:5010.3
299BALCER Weronika 2318GLIWICEK-2024K 7300:02:0900:23:4300:33:1800:58:26.6001:00:36.15+00:21:155:5010.3
300KRZOS Dominika 2436ZABRZEK-2023K 7400:02:2000:24:2400:33:5100:58:20.1501:00:40.75+00:21:095:5010.3
301KRZOS Piotr 2439ZABRZEM-3099M 22700:02:2200:24:2200:33:4900:58:20.0001:00:42.20+00:21:085:5010.3
302POLAK Małgorzata 2096Opel Active TeamRUDA ŚLĄSKAK-4012K 7500:01:0700:24:0700:34:0700:59:36.7501:00:43.75+00:22:255:5710.1
303PAWLETA Michał 2112Night Runners GliwiceGLIWICEM-4050M 22800:00:3500:25:4500:35:3501:00:07.9001:00:43.75+00:22:566:0010
304NOSAL Anna 2469Orzeł Biały S.A.ŚIWĘTOCHŁOWICEK-3030K 7600:01:2800:24:0100:34:0100:59:18.6501:00:46.90+00:22:075:5510.1
305URBAN Dariusz 2005GLIWICEM-4053M 22900:00:0600:24:0800:34:3101:00:40.4001:00:47.10+00:23:296:049.9
306MATYSIEWICZ Piotr 2079Inter Projekt SAZABRZEM-30100M 23000:02:2400:24:4400:34:2200:58:25.0501:00:49.05+00:21:135:5010.3
307OKOŃ Monika 2107KNURÓWK-3034K 7700:00:5700:24:5300:34:3800:59:55.3001:00:52.85+00:22:445:5910
308ORZECHOWSKA Natalia 2534OPOLEK-3040K 7800:00:3200:25:0200:35:1001:00:21.6501:00:53.75+00:23:106:029.9
309HOLETZKE Krzysztof 2158PYSKOWICEM-30102M 23100:01:1800:24:5900:34:5000:59:38.2501:00:56.60+00:22:275:5710.1
310MIŚKIEWICZ Andrzej 2342ZAWIERCIEM-5019M 23200:01:0100:24:2900:34:4301:00:04.8001:01:06.25+00:22:536:0010
311MIECZNIKOWSKI Agnieszka 2162KATOWICEK-4015K 7900:01:0600:24:1900:34:2801:00:00.2501:01:06.65+00:22:496:0010
312MAZURCZAK Diana 2247OPOLEK-2030K 8000:01:0900:24:5800:35:0100:59:58.7001:01:08.40+00:22:475:5910
313WYCIŚLIK Wioleta 2168GLIWICEK-3032K 8100:01:3500:25:1200:34:5300:59:33.7501:01:09.45+00:22:225:5710.1
314BRZÓZKA Patrycja 2490GLIWICEK-2026K 8200:02:0900:24:5200:34:3200:59:02.3001:01:12.00+00:21:515:5410.2
315RAPCIA Rafał 2153ZAWIERCIEM-30107M 23300:00:3500:25:2300:35:0501:00:39.7001:01:15.45+00:23:286:049.9
316GWIOŹDZIK Sławek 2350ATOKATOWICEM-5018M 23400:01:3300:25:1400:35:1000:59:48.8501:01:22.65+00:22:375:5810
317CEPUCHOWICZ Sylwia 2127w pogoni za duchemKATOWICEK-4013K 8300:01:2900:25:2700:35:2600:59:55.6001:01:25.30+00:22:445:5910
318LATA Beata 2128SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEK-4014K 8400:01:2900:25:2700:35:2600:59:55.7501:01:25.70+00:22:445:5910
319BUGLA Agnieszka 2229Zabiegane NauczycielkiKUŹNIA NIEBOROWSKAK-3031K 8500:01:5300:25:0200:35:0500:59:33.1001:01:26.65+00:22:215:5710.1
320PAŚNIK Jacek 2523ŁÓDŹM-2057M 23500:00:3700:24:3000:34:2401:00:49.5501:01:27.35+00:23:386:059.9
321KIJANKA Damian 2082HirschvogelGLIWICEM-2054M 23600:01:3200:24:5000:34:5500:59:55.8001:01:28.55+00:22:445:5910
322GONTARZ Karolina 2268HireRight Running TeamKATOWICEK-3033K 8600:01:3400:25:2000:35:1200:59:54.8001:01:28.80+00:22:435:5910
323SIKORSKA Katarzyna 2133GLIWICEK-3037K 8700:01:1400:24:3700:34:4401:00:15.7001:01:30.25+00:23:046:0110
324KOLASIŃSKA Monika 2075GLIWICEK-2029K 8800:01:5300:24:3100:34:3100:59:46.4001:01:39.65+00:22:355:5810
325WOLANIN Patrycja 2440GLIWICEK-2032K 8900:00:5900:25:4500:35:4301:00:43.7001:01:43.05+00:23:326:049.9
326PIENIAK Karolina 2078GLIWICEK-2035K 9000:00:3800:25:4600:36:0201:01:07.9501:01:46.10+00:23:566:069.8
327FOREMSKI Paweł 2126BetaniaGLIWICEM-30104M 23700:01:4300:24:5200:35:0801:00:06.1001:01:49.40+00:22:546:0010
328ZEIDLER Aleksander 2289ZABRZEM-4054M 23800:00:2500:25:4500:35:5601:01:25.9001:01:51.25+00:24:146:089.8
329WIELAWIŃSKA Halina 2542GLIWICEK-3041K 9100:01:3000:24:4500:34:4901:00:23.7001:01:53.75+00:23:126:029.9
330SKWARA Katarzyna 2095HirschvogelZABRZEK-3042K 9200:01:2900:24:5300:34:5701:00:29.5001:01:58.90+00:23:186:029.9
331ORZAŻEWSKA Elżbieta 2104SOŚNICOWICEK-504K 9300:01:4100:24:3900:34:3401:00:18.8501:02:00.35+00:23:076:019.9
332KOENIGSHAUS Anna 2060ZABRZEK-3038K 9400:01:4700:25:1700:35:1901:00:19.0501:02:06.40+00:23:076:019.9
333LEŚNIAK Marcin 2368Sekcja Biegowa FamiliaBIERUŃM-30103M 23900:02:0500:25:3400:35:0101:00:01.5501:02:06.85+00:22:506:0010
334GRZYŚKA Katarzyna 2340ZABRZEK-3039K 9500:01:5000:24:3300:34:3701:00:19.6501:02:10.35+00:23:086:029.9
335ŻURAWIECKA Anna 2474GLIWICEK-2031K 9600:01:5000:25:0400:35:0501:00:19.8501:02:10.35+00:23:086:029.9
336KOCJAN Lukasz 2217EZUNIVERSEDĄBROWA GÓRNICZAM-4049M 24000:02:1800:25:1600:35:2700:59:52.2501:02:11.00+00:22:415:5910
337BEDNORZ Roman 2433Napędzani procentemKOZŁÓWM-30105M 24100:01:5100:25:0300:35:0401:00:19.6501:02:11.55+00:23:086:029.9
338DRZEJA Zbigniew 2506GLIWICEM-4051M 24200:01:5800:25:0700:35:0301:00:14.8001:02:13.20+00:23:036:0110
339DREJA Katarzyna 2505Opel Active TeamGLIWICEK-3036K 9700:01:5800:25:0800:35:0301:00:14.8001:02:13.20+00:23:036:0110
340ZGRZYBŁOWSKA Weronika 2423GLIWICEK-3045K 9800:01:0700:25:5400:35:5301:01:06.5001:02:13.50+00:23:556:069.8
341PIETRZYK Małgorzata 2273GLINICAK-2034K 9900:01:0900:26:0000:36:2601:01:03.9001:02:13.75+00:23:526:069.8
342SZULC Joanna 2038ORNONTOWICEK-183K 10000:00:2800:26:1500:36:2601:01:46.8501:02:14.85+00:24:356:109.7
343GROBORZ Grzegorz 2059ZABRZEM-4052M 24300:01:4700:25:1700:35:1901:00:28.2001:02:15.35+00:23:176:029.9
344MACIĄGA Marcin 2458PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIEM-2055M 24400:02:2000:25:1600:34:5300:59:59.6501:02:19.65+00:22:485:5910
345PAWEŁEK Barbara 2148ZABRZEK-3043K 10100:01:4900:25:3100:35:3401:00:31.5001:02:20.90+00:23:206:039.9
346KARWAT Jarek 2196EZUNIVERSERYBNIKM-30106M 24500:02:1000:25:2400:35:3501:00:20.2001:02:30.85+00:23:096:029.9
347BINASIK Agnieszka 2101KATOWICEK-4016K 10200:01:4300:25:5500:35:4801:00:50.2501:02:33.85+00:23:396:059.9
348PACZKOWSKI Jacek 2220ZABRZEM-4055M 24600:01:1500:24:4700:35:0301:01:28.1001:02:43.20+00:24:166:089.8
349SALAMON Dawid 2259Filipowe Kilometry Walczymy z AutyzmemCZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNYM-30109M 24700:01:3500:24:4600:34:3401:01:08.6501:02:44.55+00:23:576:069.8
350DROZD Krzysztof 2113GLIWICEM-2058M 24800:01:2500:24:5500:34:5401:01:22.2001:02:48.10+00:24:116:089.8
351KRYŃ Agnieszka 2404Triathlon X-TeamDĄBROWA GÓRNICZAK-3044K 10300:01:5100:25:1000:35:0101:00:59.1001:02:50.90+00:23:476:059.8
352GIBAS Wojciech 2270HireRight Running TeamKATOWICEM-30110M 24900:01:3400:25:5300:36:0101:01:22.4501:02:56.45+00:24:116:089.8
353RATKA Dawid 2109WYRYM-2059M 25000:01:2800:25:1900:35:2401:01:29.4001:02:57.45+00:24:186:089.8
354MORMUL Witold 2061super fajny klubWROCŁAWM-2056M 25100:02:4100:24:4500:34:5401:00:18.5001:03:00.25+00:23:076:019.9
355TWAROWSKA Celina 2377Etisoft Running TeamZABRZEK-3048K 10400:00:4200:25:4000:36:2001:02:24.9001:03:07.10+00:25:136:149.6
356RUSIELEWICZ Agnieszka 2486GLIWICEK-2033K 10500:02:2000:25:4400:35:4001:00:54.7001:03:14.70+00:23:436:059.9
357MARKOWICZ Piotr 2485GLIWICEM-30108M 25200:02:1900:25:4400:35:4101:00:55.2001:03:14.75+00:23:446:059.8
358ŁASZOWSKA Ewa 2464Opel Active TeamGLIWICEK-3047K 10600:01:0500:24:5200:35:0901:02:18.5001:03:24.15+00:25:076:139.6
359KOBUSIŃSKA Jagoda 2390PKO Silesia Running TeamZABRZEK-4017K 10700:01:3100:24:5200:35:0901:01:53.7001:03:24.70+00:24:426:119.7
360WAYDOWICZ Przemysław 2139PKO Silesia Running TeamTARNOWSKIE GÓRYM-30111M 25300:01:3000:24:5200:35:0901:01:54.0001:03:24.85+00:24:426:119.7
361ANTOS Angelika 2123HirschvogelTYCHYK-2036K 10800:01:3400:25:1400:35:2801:02:14.2001:03:48.85+00:25:036:139.6
362BATORYNA Aleksander 2548BĘDZINM-30117M 25400:00:0200:38:4400:45:4001:03:53.1501:03:55.15+00:26:426:239.4
363BIEŃKOWSKA Justyna 2188PYSKOWICEK-3046K 10900:01:5900:25:0100:35:1601:02:06.5001:04:06.25+00:24:556:129.7
364SOBOLEWSKA Stefania 2347GLIWICEK-4018K 11000:01:5400:26:0300:36:2401:02:15.6501:04:10.20+00:25:046:139.6
365PORWOLIK Bożena 2450RADZIONKOWK-4019K 11100:01:4900:25:1300:35:3901:02:27.5501:04:17.15+00:25:166:149.6
366SIKORA Anna 2208KNURÓWK-2037K 11200:01:0200:26:3000:37:0101:03:21.3501:04:23.35+00:26:106:209.5
367KUKUCZKA Ewa 2146GLIWICEK-3055K 11300:01:0900:25:0500:35:3801:03:15.9501:04:25.05+00:26:046:199.5
368MUSZALSKA Bożena 2415BYTOMK-3056K 11400:00:4000:26:1000:36:4601:03:44.7501:04:25.05+00:26:336:229.4
369KOPEĆ-WÓJCIK Monika 2138KNURÓWK-2038K 11500:01:0200:26:2900:37:0101:03:23.0501:04:25.05+00:26:116:209.5
370JACH Wojciech 2179TARNOWSKIE GÓRYM-4056M 25500:01:5200:25:4300:36:3301:02:35.7501:04:28.20+00:25:246:159.6
371JACHYMIAK Damian 2385BUKOWNOM-30115M 25600:01:0400:26:0300:36:3001:03:23.9001:04:28.35+00:26:126:209.5
372WITAŁA Rafał 2025GLIWICEM-30112M 25700:02:0100:26:0700:36:4701:02:34.8001:04:35.85+00:25:236:159.6
373DWORNICZAK Iwona 2219SIEMIANOWICE SL.K-505K 11600:01:5000:25:1000:35:4001:02:45.1501:04:35.95+00:25:346:169.6
374ZAJDEL Dariusz 2093ZAWADZKIEM-5020M 25800:01:5700:27:0200:37:0901:02:38.5001:04:35.95+00:25:276:159.6
375RODAK Agnieszka 2349W Pogoni za DuchemDĄBROWA GÓRNICZAK-3050K 11700:01:5500:25:1700:35:4201:02:45.5001:04:41.10+00:25:346:169.6
376SKRZYPEK Marta 2191CIĘCINAK-3053K 11800:01:4100:25:1100:35:0401:03:02.2501:04:43.35+00:25:516:189.5
377KOMHR Anna 2541GLIWICEK-3051K 11900:01:5800:26:0700:36:4001:02:49.3001:04:47.50+00:25:386:169.6
378MALEŃKA Jolanta 2448GLIWICEK-3057K 12000:01:0300:24:5700:35:4201:03:48.0001:04:51.45+00:26:366:229.4
379SZOŁTYSIK Marta 2453RADZIONKÓWK-3054K 12100:01:4600:25:5100:36:3801:03:05.6001:04:52.45+00:25:546:189.5
380KOTOWSKI Piotr 2426GLIWICEM-4058M 25900:01:2800:25:5100:36:2801:03:26.3501:04:55.30+00:26:156:209.5
381BOROWIAK Mateusz 2286Sekcja Biegowa FamiliaGLIWICEM-30113M 26000:02:2300:26:2800:37:0401:02:34.9001:04:58.30+00:25:236:159.6
382GĄSIOREK Łukasz 2288Sekcja Biegowa FamiliaGLIWICEM-2060M 26100:02:2100:26:3000:37:0601:02:36.7501:04:58.45+00:25:256:159.6
383ŻELEZNY Tomasz 2249GLIWICEM-30114M 26200:01:5200:26:4600:37:1501:03:06.6501:04:59.05+00:25:556:189.5
384BARANOWSKA Ewa 2252Sekcja Biegowa FamiliaBYTOMK-3049K 12200:02:2500:25:1500:35:5301:02:34.9501:04:59.95+00:25:236:159.6
385GILEWSKI Franciszek 2509Biegam z sercemGLIWICEM-701M 26300:01:5300:25:3800:36:2301:03:07.8001:05:00.95+00:25:566:189.5
386DUDEK Mateusz 2394FLUOR SA.RYBNIKM-2061M 26400:01:5400:27:2000:38:4601:03:13.4001:05:07.95+00:26:026:199.5
387PROCEK Katarzyna 2144GLIWICEK-4020K 12300:01:2700:25:2400:36:1601:03:42.7001:05:09.90+00:26:316:229.4
388PANKIEWICZ Katarzyna 2260GrupaCmykiGLIWICEK-4021K 12400:01:0600:25:3900:36:1801:04:07.4001:05:14.30+00:26:566:249.4
389OKOŃ Elżbieta 2058GIERAŁTOWICEK-3059K 12500:00:5700:25:2100:36:2801:04:18.1501:05:15.25+00:27:076:259.3
390HOLETZKE Dorota 2425PYSKOWICEK-3058K 12600:01:1200:25:2100:36:2301:04:08.2501:05:20.40+00:26:576:249.4
391KEMPKA Izabela 2373JAWORZNOK-2040K 12700:01:2200:26:1600:36:5901:04:02.6001:05:25.40+00:26:516:249.4
392ZIMNY Joanna 2022GLIWICEK-3052K 12800:02:3900:26:3400:36:4001:02:51.8501:05:31.30+00:25:406:179.5
393NIEMIEC Rafał 2261INTERGRAFIK PolskaZABRZEM-4057M 26500:02:2700:24:4600:35:3701:03:05.2501:05:32.45+00:25:546:189.5
394PE Magdalena 2411GLIWICEK-3063K 12900:00:2900:26:0500:37:1601:05:14.8001:05:44.15+00:28:036:319.2
395SKOWRON Mirosława 2209BYTOMK-4022K 13000:01:2100:25:5400:36:4501:04:23.0501:05:44.25+00:27:116:269.3
396MACIEJCZYK Marcin 2244FAMILIAGLIWICEM-30116M 26600:02:0400:25:3600:36:1501:03:43.3001:05:47.80+00:26:326:229.4
397GORAJ-ZAJĄC Aleksandra 2537Night RunnerGLIWICEK-4023K 13100:00:0900:26:4000:37:3401:05:56.3501:06:05.45+00:28:456:359.1
398BARTKOWSKA Monika 2253GLIWICEK-3062K 13200:01:0800:27:0600:38:0601:04:57.1501:06:05.55+00:27:466:299.2
399GÓRA Grażyna 2026GLIWICEK-3065K 13300:00:0800:25:4300:36:4601:06:03.8501:06:11.90+00:28:526:369.1
400BOJEŚ Marcin 2310EZUNIVERSEBIELSKO-BIAŁAM-2062M 26700:02:1600:27:0300:37:5301:04:00.3501:06:16.35+00:26:496:249.4
401SZYDŁAK Iwona 2242OASIS SPORT TEAMGLIWICEK-3061K 13400:01:2700:25:1600:36:3001:04:49.3501:06:16.90+00:27:386:289.3
402RUŁKA Marta 2072TRZEBINIAK-2041K 13500:02:0600:26:3700:37:0301:04:20.0001:06:26.15+00:27:086:269.3
403PŁACHTA Marek 2076Inter Projekt SARUDA ŚLĄSKAM-4060M 26800:00:5300:26:0200:37:0101:05:33.1001:06:26.25+00:28:216:339.2
404WÓJCIK Rafał 2331Sekcja biegowa FamiliaZABRZEM-30118M 26900:02:2500:25:1800:35:5401:04:02.7001:06:27.85+00:26:516:249.4
405KUBICA Michał 2479GLIWICEM-2063M 27000:01:3000:28:1500:39:1801:05:10.3001:06:40.50+00:27:596:319.2
406NIESLER Magdalena 2419Night Runners GliwiceGLIWICEK-3064K 13600:01:0600:26:2400:37:3101:05:34.3501:06:41.25+00:28:236:339.1
407DUDZICZ Anna 2065GLIWICEK-506K 13700:01:2500:26:4200:37:1601:05:16.9501:06:42.25+00:28:056:319.2
408LATOS Ewa 2077Night Runners GliwiceGLIWICEK-3060K 13800:02:2400:27:2100:38:2401:04:29.6501:06:54.50+00:27:186:279.3
409BĄCZEK Patrycja 2324GLIWICEK-2039K 13900:02:5700:26:1600:36:5701:04:00.2001:06:57.25+00:26:496:249.4
410ŚWIDER Tomasz 2222BytomBYTOMM-4059M 27100:01:4300:28:2600:40:2401:05:15.9001:06:59.20+00:28:046:319.2
411JUROWICZ Damian 2447KATOWICEM-2064M 27200:01:2800:26:4200:37:4301:05:33.7001:07:01.70+00:28:226:339.2
412PORADA Tomasz 2312RUDA ŚLĄSKAM-30119M 27300:01:5600:27:1800:38:0401:05:10.7501:07:06.95+00:27:596:319.2
413BRODIUK Norbert 2001Sbrt ,Night Runners GliwiceGLIWICEM-4062M 27400:00:3600:26:5400:38:0101:06:41.3001:07:17.85+00:29:306:409
414SMUDA Grzegorz 2110AKMB Pędziwiatr GliwiceGLIWICEM-30120M 27500:01:4900:27:2300:38:1001:05:29.3501:07:18.45+00:28:186:329.2
415MALEC Marek 2391GLIWICEM-2065M 27600:01:3300:25:3800:37:0701:05:51.8501:07:25.50+00:28:406:359.1
416BREGUŁA Anna 2322GLIWICEK-4024K 14000:01:2800:25:0400:35:3501:05:58.9001:07:27.25+00:28:476:359.1
417STACHOWIAK Janusz 2169TARNOWSKIE GÓRYM-607M 27700:01:4000:26:2400:37:2401:05:56.6501:07:36.80+00:28:456:359.1
418SOWA Ireneusz 2098Sowa Team OpoleOPOLEM-4061M 27800:01:2500:26:3000:37:4301:06:27.9001:07:53.20+00:29:166:389
419STEPEL Grzegorz 2214GLIWICEM-4063M 27900:00:5000:26:5500:38:3301:07:17.4501:08:07.50+00:30:066:438.9
420KOZACZKIEWICZ Helena 2028FC Knurów - Combat 56KNURÓWK-602K 14100:00:4100:27:0000:38:2001:07:29.0501:08:10.15+00:30:176:448.9
421MICHALIK Natalia 2088GLIWICEK-2043K 14200:01:4600:25:2000:36:4701:06:38.8501:08:25.15+00:29:276:399
422JOOSTBERENS Aleksandra 2392FLUOR SAPYSKOWICEK-2042K 14300:01:5400:27:2000:38:4601:06:36.5001:08:31.45+00:29:256:399
423LEWANDOWSKA-STACHOWIAK Justyna 2183ZABRZEK-4026K 14400:01:3500:26:5200:38:1001:07:02.5001:08:37.75+00:29:516:429
424WNĘK Agnieszka 2248PRZYBĘDZAK-3066K 14500:01:4100:26:4400:38:1101:06:59.6001:08:41.25+00:29:486:429
425DZIEMIAŃCZUK Monika 2316GLIWICEK-4025K 14600:02:3100:27:1900:38:3601:06:35.1001:09:06.30+00:29:236:399
426KLIKS Kazimierz 2071ZABRZEM-5021M 28000:02:1200:27:3000:38:4001:07:17.7001:09:30.35+00:30:066:438.9
427KAŹMIERCZAK-TKACZ Ewa 2395BBL GłuchołazyGŁUCHOŁAZYK-4030K 14700:00:2200:28:0600:39:4501:09:22.3001:09:44.65+00:32:116:568.6
428TRZASKALIK Aleksandra 2120GLIWICEK-2044K 14800:02:1100:28:4600:39:5401:07:44.9001:09:55.95+00:30:336:468.9
429WILCZYŃSKA-KOGUT Aleksandra 2336Night Runners GliwiceGLIWICEK-3067K 14900:01:5100:27:3200:38:4701:08:04.8001:09:56.05+00:30:536:488.8
430PAJĄK Aleksandra 2345GLIWICEK-4033K 15000:00:0500:27:2200:39:0701:10:06.6001:10:11.65+00:32:557:008.6
431CHOMIAK Agata 2530GLIWICEK-4032K 15100:00:0500:27:3700:39:2401:10:06.3001:10:11.85+00:32:557:008.6
432STRUG Małgorzata 2489GLIWICEK-4027K 15200:02:1800:27:3100:38:5601:07:55.2001:10:13.60+00:30:446:478.8
433STRUG Mariusz 2482GLIWICEM-4064M 28100:02:1700:27:3200:38:5601:07:56.8001:10:14.60+00:30:456:478.8
434JANOSZKA Izabela 2125HirschvogelŚWIBIEK-2045K 15300:01:2900:26:2100:37:5901:08:45.6001:10:15.00+00:31:346:528.7
435KACZKIEWICZ Agnieszka 2002Night Runners GliwiceGLIWICEK-4029K 15400:01:0300:28:2100:39:5401:09:21.9501:10:25.50+00:32:106:568.6
436DZIEKAN Kasia 2197AntonTeamKĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEK-3068K 15500:01:4000:28:5400:40:2901:08:53.5501:10:34.20+00:31:426:538.7
437CIESLAK Pawel 2438GLIWICEM-30121M 28200:01:5300:28:2300:39:5501:08:58.6501:10:52.50+00:31:476:538.7
438SZKAMRUK Małgorzata 2254GLIWICEK-3069K 15600:01:2500:27:4400:39:1201:09:33.1501:10:58.95+00:32:226:578.6
439PĘKALA Anna 2163ZABRZEK-4028K 15700:01:4900:27:2000:38:4801:09:09.3001:10:59.00+00:31:586:558.7
440STANISZ Małgorzata 2067GLIWICEK-3070K 15800:00:5300:28:0300:39:4101:10:06.9501:11:00.75+00:32:557:008.6
441MALISZEWSKI Jakub 2379Napędzani procentemGLIWICEM-30122M 28300:01:5500:29:1200:40:4301:09:22.7001:11:18.05+00:32:116:568.6
442MALISZEWSKI Bogusław 2381Napędzani procentemGLIWICEM-608M 28400:01:5400:29:1300:40:4401:09:23.5501:11:18.20+00:32:126:568.6
443LEWICKI Krzysztof 97Night Runners GliwiceGLIWICEM-30123M 28500:01:0300:28:2400:40:0101:10:19.4001:11:22.95+00:33:087:018.5
444POLAKOWICZ Aleksandra 2129CHORZÓWK-4034K 15900:01:3000:28:0000:39:5501:10:10.2501:11:40.95+00:32:597:018.6
445KOCHANEK Aleksandra 2203GLIWICEK-4031K 16000:02:2800:28:0100:39:2501:09:24.3501:11:52.70+00:32:136:568.6
446OCHMAN Agnieszka 2451BYTOMK-4035K 16100:01:4400:28:0700:40:0501:10:15.4001:11:59.60+00:33:047:018.5
447PIERNIKARCZYK Mirela 2444PRZEZCHLEBIEK-3071K 16200:01:1900:29:2000:41:1801:10:58.3001:12:17.55+00:33:477:058.5
448KONOPACKA Krystyna 2119GLIWICEK-603K 16300:00:3200:29:0300:40:5801:11:54.1501:12:27.00+00:34:437:118.3
449GĄTEK Gerard 2549CZĘSTOCHOWAM-702M 28600:01:5000:28:3700:40:2101:10:58.7501:12:48.75+00:33:477:058.5
450PYREK Marek 2314TOROS DE ESPANALARYSZÓWM-30125M 28700:00:5600:29:2900:41:4001:12:04.1501:13:00.20+00:34:537:128.3
451NOWIŃSKI Kamil 2284Sekcja Biegowa FamiliaGLIWICEM-30124M 28800:02:2400:31:3300:44:5101:11:24.2501:13:48.25+00:34:137:088.4
452ZIOŁKOWSKA Barbara 2223ŚwiętochłowiceŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICEK-3072K 16400:01:4300:28:2700:40:2501:12:09.6001:13:52.95+00:34:587:128.3
453ZARODA Magdalena 2287GLIWICEK-3073K 16500:00:3200:29:3500:41:3601:13:20.4501:13:53.00+00:36:097:208.2
454TISZBIEREK Gabriela 2118BARGŁÓWKAK-4036K 16600:01:4200:29:0400:41:1101:12:13.5001:13:55.85+00:35:027:138.3
455TISZBIEREK Henryk 2117Night Runners GliwiceBARGŁÓWKAM-4065M 28900:01:4200:29:0400:41:1101:12:13.8001:13:55.95+00:35:027:138.3
456PRUCHNIK Sławek 2051JAZZYGLIWICEM-2066M 29000:00:5900:29:1600:42:5701:13:49.4001:14:48.45+00:36:387:228.1
457JURETKO Adam 2535CHORZÓWM-4066M 29100:01:3700:29:3300:41:5601:13:24.6001:15:02.10+00:36:137:208.2
458KUT Krzysztof 2031GLIWICEM-30126M 29200:01:0200:30:0100:42:3201:14:00.6501:15:02.70+00:36:497:248.1
459VEGA ZUMETA Brygida 2408Night Runners GliwiceGLIWICEK-3074K 16700:01:0200:30:1100:42:3801:15:07.1501:16:09.55+00:37:567:308
460UEMURA Yoshihiko 2334TAKENAKAGLIWICEM-5022M 29300:00:1800:31:1200:43:3301:16:01.4001:16:19.95+00:38:507:367.9
461GORZKOWSKA Małgorzata 2111SOSNOWIECK-2046K 16800:02:1100:29:5900:42:0201:14:10.4001:16:21.70+00:36:597:258.1
462KAMIŃSKI Wojciech 2477InterProjektGLIWICEM-2067M 29400:02:2500:30:0500:42:1201:14:15.2001:16:40.55+00:37:047:258.1
463KOSTRO Rafał 2285Sekcja Biegowa FamiliaGLIWICEM-30127M 29500:02:2200:31:3500:44:5301:15:34.2001:17:56.50+00:38:237:337.9
464CUDZIK Waldemar 2463CZĘSTOCHOWAM-5023M 29600:01:2800:52:1101:16:35.7001:18:03.95+00:39:247:397.8
465ROSPONDEK Agata 2472CZĘSTOCHOWAK-3075K 16900:01:2800:52:1001:16:36.3501:18:04.95+00:39:257:397.8
466FRĄC Elżbieta 2206Night Runners GliwiceGLIWICEK-4037K 17000:01:5100:30:0400:43:2101:16:29.2001:18:20.85+00:39:187:387.8
467MARCZAK Marta 2510GLIWICEK-3076K 17100:02:1600:31:3700:44:4501:17:53.6001:20:09.60+00:40:427:477.7
468JÓZEFCZYK Katarzyna 2167ISTA biegAmyLEWIN BRZESKIK-3077K 17200:02:0300:30:2200:46:2201:18:56.8001:21:00.25+00:41:457:537.6
469KULIG Maciej 2504CertumM-30128M 29700:00:0600:31:3100:45:1301:21:17.7501:21:23.75+00:44:068:077.4
470GROSS Magdalena 2413UNISONO / FIS-SST TEAMBYTOMK-184K 17300:02:1800:31:3600:45:4401:20:06.4001:22:24.45+00:42:558:007.5
471DOLIŃSKI Daniel 2414UNISONO / FIS-SST TEAMBYTOMM-2068M 29800:02:1800:31:3500:45:4301:20:05.9001:22:24.70+00:42:548:007.5
472JUSZCZAK Ewa 2049GLIWICEK-507K 17400:00:5400:32:5400:48:5301:22:24.2501:23:18.65+00:45:138:147.3
473JUSZCZAK - WIŚNIEWSKA Agata 2435Night Runners GliwiceGLIWICEK-3078K 17500:00:5400:32:5400:48:5501:24:38.5501:25:33.05+00:47:278:277.1
474CIESZYŃSKA Jolanta 2225Sekcja Biegowa FamiliaGLIWICEK-508K 17600:00:3200:36:5700:52:2001:26:38.1501:27:10.70+00:49:278:396.9
475CYBULSKA Weronika 2184GLIWICEK-2047K 17700:01:4600:54:4001:03:4601:28:28.8001:30:15.30+00:51:178:506.8
476SKUPIEŃ Piotr 2526GLIWICEM-4067M 29900:00:3700:53:5101:03:3701:30:19.0501:30:56.55+00:53:079:016.6
477WIERCIŃSKI Łukasz 2473GLIWICEM-609M 30000:00:0500:57:5101:43:58.2001:44:03.45+01:06:4710:235.8
478OLEJNIK Marcin 2302PropointGOŁUSZOWICEM-2069M 30100:00:3500:48:2601:14:5201:52:26.4501:53:01.80+01:15:1511:145.3
STASIERSKI Maciej 2279KATOWICEM-30DNF00:42:53 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
Znaleziono 479 wynik(ów)