Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2017-10-22 |
Miejsce : | Gliwice |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 545 |
Wystartowało : | 479 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 478 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
W klasyfikacji open, pierwsze 2000 miejsc wg czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 10_km 4.3km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FORMICKI Rafał | 2461 | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | ZAWIERCIE | M-20 | 00:00:01 | 00:13:57 | |
2 | JARCO Dominik | 2234 | ALPIN SPORT TEAM | PIETRZYKOWICE | M-20 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:08 | |
3 | WOJDYŁA Mateusz | 2313 | GMINA Strzelce Opolskie | KALINOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:14:25 | |
4 | WINKLER Tomasz | 2470 | MARKLOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:15:18 | ||
5 | ROSIŃSKI Artur | 2354 | parkrun Katowice | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M-20 | 00:00:00 | 00:15:19 | |
6 | SLADEK Dominik | 2205 | Niezrzeszony | ZABRZE | M-20 | 00:00:01 | 00:15:25 | |
7 | CZERWIŃSKI Michał | 2540 | SBD Energetyk Rybnik | RYBNIK | M-30 | 00:00:01 | 00:15:55 | |
8 | BUJNOWSKI Artur | 2044 | Sokół / Endurance Knurów | KNURÓW | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:15:58 | |
9 | PSTRAŚ Leszek | 2085 | parkrun Katowice | KATOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:16:00 | |
10 | RAJWA Marcin | 2375 | RADLIN | M-20 | 00:00:03 | 00:16:09 | ||
11 | KAUF Damian | 2446 | ZABRZE | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:16:16 | ||
12 | WYSOCKI Mariusz | 2352 | Lecymy Durś | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 00:16:18 | |
13 | PIOTROWSKI Łukasz | 2210 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M-30 | 00:00:01 | 00:16:29 | ||
14 | BŁASZCZYK Dominik | 2401 | Night Runners | KALETY | M-20 | 00:00:02 | 00:16:38 | |
15 | LAMPARSKI Łukasz | 2063 | GÓRKI WIELKIE | M-20 | 00:00:01 | 00:16:43 | ||
16 | SZABELSKI Krzysztof | 2397 | Future Processing Running Team | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 00:16:47 | |
16 | GRAMATYKA Jan | 2399 | Future Processing Running Team | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:16:48 | |
18 | PRZEŹDZIAK Zygmunt | 2323 | Kronospan Strzelce Opolskie | STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 00:16:51 | |
19 | GOLBA Kasia | 2543 | 1second team | K-20 | 00:00:02 | 00:16:52 | ||
20 | JUCHA Przemysław | 2524 | Antontem | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:16:55 | ||
21 | WISZNIEWSKI Dariusz | 2382 | AntonTeam | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:16:55 | |
22 | WISZYŃSKI Damian | 2357 | CHORZÓW | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:16:57 | ||
23 | OCHMAN Paweł | 2431 | Future Processing Running Team | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:16:59 | |
24 | MAJ Witold | 2475 | Oldboys Truskolasy | WRĘCZYCA WIELKA | M-50 | 00:00:16 | 00:17:03 | |
25 | CIECIAK Grzegorz | 2480 | Megwat Running Team | ŻORY | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 00:17:04 | |
26 | LEWICKA Elżbieta | 2149 | niezrzeszona | KNURÓW | K-40 | 00:00:02 | 00:17:24 | |
27 | NIKIEL Marcin | 2054 | ZABRZE | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:17:26 | ||
28 | WASZTYL Grzegorz | 2520 | KATOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 00:17:28 | ||
29 | ALKER Andrzej | 2087 | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:00:03 | 00:17:31 | ||
30 | MAJ-DZIUBAŃSKA Izabela | 2262 | AKMB PĘDZIWIATR GLIWICE | PYSKOWICE | K-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:17:45 | |
31 | NOWAK Mateusz | 2050 | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:00:02 | 00:17:58 | ||
32 | KUCHTA Mirosław | 2212 | REMAGUM | KATOWICE | M-50 | 00:00:04 | 00:18:00 | |
33 | ROSIKOŃ Tomasz | 2269 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 00:18:01 | ||
34 | MAJEWSKI Andrzej | 2303 | Kronospan Strzelce Opolskie | STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 00:18:02 | |
35 | ZDEBEL Dariusz | 2160 | Lecymy Durś | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 00:18:04 | |
36 | HALMAN Tomasz | 2371 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:25 | 00:18:11 | ||
37 | BIENIECKI Marek | 2539 | OTK Rzeźnik | GLIWICE | M-18 | 00:00:08 | 00:18:12 | |
38 | JURGA Adam | 2384 | KS Olkusz | OLKUSZ | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 00:18:22 | |
39 | KRAUSE Szymon | 2155 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:18:24 | ||
40 | BRZOSKA Piotr | 2363 | Biegnę bo mi Marcin kazał | PANIÓWKI | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:18:24 | |
41 | CZERNIK Jakub | 2396 | elzab active team | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | M-20 | 00:00:16 | 00:18:26 | |
42 | KIERAT Paweł | 2053 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:14 | 00:18:27 | ||
43 | GŁOWA Dariusz | 2243 | ZABRZE | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 00:18:28 | ||
44 | BABIUCH Karol | 2321 | ŁANY WIELKIE | M-30 | 00:00:17 | 00:18:33 | ||
45 | SZABRA Dawid | 2204 | - | CHORZÓW | M-20 | 00:01:47 | 00:18:35 | |
46 | BUGAJCZYK Piotr | 2069 | Progress Bytom | BYTOM | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:18:39 | |
47 | GAWLIK Sandra | 2187 | STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | K-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:18:42 | ||
48 | LNIANY Beniamin | 2039 | pobiega(L)niany | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 00:18:42 | |
49 | JAKUBIAK Dawid | 2084 | Rybnicka Grupa Biegowa Pędzimy Razem | RYBNIK | M-30 | 00:00:18 | 00:18:43 | |
50 | KOWALSKI Tomasz | 2443 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:09 | 00:18:44 | ||
51 | SMOTER Wojciech | 2507 | SBRT Gliwice | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:18:46 | |
52 | BOMBELKA Daniel | 2376 | Kronospan Strzelce Opolskie | JEMIELNICA | M-20 | 00:00:07 | 00:18:49 | |
53 | CZYŻYKOWSKI Marcin | 2307 | SW Runners | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:24 | 00:18:56 | |
54 | PACANA Patryk | 2043 | Drużyna Świętego Marcina | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M-20 | 00:00:13 | 00:18:59 | |
55 | PUPIELK Kamil | 2550 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M-18 | 00:00:13 | 00:19:00 | ||
56 | NENKO Barbara | 2378 | Augusteam | RUDA SLASKA | K-30 | 00:00:12 | 00:19:06 | |
57 | KŁACZEK Grzegorz | 2428 | Wieszowa | WIESZOWA | M-50 | 00:00:07 | 00:19:09 | |
58 | MRÓZEK Tomasz | 2265 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:22 | 00:19:13 | ||
59 | DONIGIEWICZ Mariusz | 2315 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:03 | 00:19:14 | ||
60 | GOŁYŚ Grzegorz | 2503 | Certum | USTROŃ | M-20 | 00:01:42 | 00:19:14 | |
61 | BICZYSKI Paweł | 2023 | PSYCHONAUCI | KNURÓW | M-30 | 00:00:25 | 00:19:15 | |
62 | WICHARY Marcin | 2056 | ista biegAmy | KALETY | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 00:19:18 | |
63 | DACZYŃSKI Michał | 2103 | vegerunners | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:18 | 00:19:20 | |
64 | PIECUCH Agnieszka | 2250 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | K-30 | 00:00:14 | 00:19:22 | ||
65 | WARZYŃSKI Wojciech | 2484 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 00:19:23 | ||
66 | WOJTAS Paweł | 2346 | 3940 | SANOK | M-20 | 00:00:10 | 00:19:23 | |
67 | LATACZ Tomasz | 2235 | BYTOM | M-40 | 00:00:24 | 00:19:28 | ||
68 | ZAKRZOWSKI Krzysztof | 2467 | Tenneco Automotive Eastern Europe | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M-20 | 00:00:36 | 00:19:28 | |
69 | WATOŁA Marek | 2017 | M&M | PYSKOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 00:19:31 | |
70 | SETNIK Robert | 2500 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 00:19:32 | ||
71 | PACANA Krzysztof | 2114 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M-20 | 00:00:49 | 00:19:32 | ||
72 | MARCZAK Paweł | 2066 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:23 | 00:19:34 | ||
73 | KOCIEMBA Patryk | 2020 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:44 | 00:19:35 | ||
74 | MACHAŁA Marek | 2332 | LUCKY LOSERS | GLINICA | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 00:19:39 | |
75 | SZWARCZYŃSKI Michał | 2013 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:09 | 00:19:40 | ||
76 | SUPETA Andrzej | 2519 | JAWORZNO | M-30 | 00:00:29 | 00:19:48 | ||
77 | JANOSZ Sławek | 2186 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:28 | 00:19:50 | ||
78 | LITWINCZUK Gabriel | 2383 | KLUCZE | M-30 | 00:00:33 | 00:19:51 | ||
79 | CHOLEWA Grzegorz | 2215 | PYSKOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:19:53 | ||
80 | STULIK Paweł | 2130 | KNURÓW | M-30 | 00:00:28 | 00:19:59 | ||
81 | HODOR Robert | 2176 | BYTOM | M-40 | 00:01:02 | 00:19:59 | ||
82 | SKIBA Adam | 2536 | KNURÓW | M-40 | 00:00:23 | 00:20:03 | ||
83 | HORA Grzegorz | 2115 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M-30 | 00:01:08 | 00:20:03 | ||
84 | SIERADZKI Adam | 2292 | ProPoint | KATOWICE | M-20 | 00:00:31 | 00:20:07 | |
85 | DUBIEL Leszek | 2121 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:59 | 00:20:07 | ||
86 | ZIELIŃSKI Sebastian | 2271 | ZABRZE | M-30 | 00:01:26 | 00:20:07 | ||
87 | JAŁOWIEC Ryszard | 2304 | KS Olkusz | OLKUSZ | M-60 | 00:00:08 | 00:20:08 | |
88 | CYBULSKI Paweł | 2295 | ProPoint | TYCHY | M-20 | 00:00:34 | 00:20:12 | |
89 | BURZAWA Jarosław | 2300 | GRÓDKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:28 | 00:20:13 | ||
90 | SZKLARZ Sebastian | 2047 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:26 | 00:20:16 | ||
91 | SZULC Sebastian | 2012 | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:00:23 | 00:20:17 | ||
92 | DYLONG Piotr | 2165 | GLIWICE | M-50 | 00:01:09 | 00:20:18 | ||
93 | WALĘDZIK Anna | 2449 | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | ZABRZE | K-30 | 00:00:17 | 00:20:19 | |
94 | KASPRZYK Marcin | 2216 | KNURÓW | M-30 | 00:00:47 | 00:20:20 | ||
95 | MAZUR Witold | 2296 | ProPoint | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:00:35 | 00:20:21 | |
96 | WYCIŚLIK Marcin | 2081 | Hirschvogel | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:37 | 00:20:22 | |
97 | WESTER Mieczyslaw | 2278 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:21 | 00:20:23 | ||
98 | SMOLARCZYK Dominik | 2362 | młode wilki | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:25 | 00:20:24 | |
99 | FRĄCZYK Małgorzata | 2213 | GLIWICE | K-40 | 00:00:48 | 00:20:24 | ||
100 | PRONCZUK Marcin | 2036 | Etisoft Running Team | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:22 | 00:20:26 | |
101 | KUKURBA Mikołaj | 2360 | Omnisquare | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:55 | 00:20:31 | |
102 | SITARSKI Mateusz | 2233 | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:00:39 | 00:20:32 | ||
103 | SKUBAŁA Janusz | 2329 | Lucky Losers | CHWOSTEK | M-30 | 00:00:10 | 00:20:36 | |
104 | MISIUREK Ernest | 2175 | SRH 73pp Katowice | BEDZIN | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 00:20:36 | |
105 | ZIOMEK Katarzyna | 2137 | BYTOM | K-30 | 00:00:51 | 00:20:40 | ||
106 | JANIK Sergiusz | 2370 | ZAWIERCIE | M-20 | 00:01:01 | 00:20:41 | ||
107 | PASECKA Sylwia | 2333 | GLIWICE | K-40 | 00:00:21 | 00:20:47 | ||
108 | SKORUPSKI Paweł | 2195 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:44 | 00:20:52 | ||
109 | HAJOK Marek | 2173 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:44 | 00:20:53 | ||
110 | SOKOŁOWSKI Łukasz | 2299 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:17 | 00:20:54 | ||
111 | SZWAJKOSZ Szczepan | 2282 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:31 | 00:20:54 | ||
112 | GABRYŚ Seba | 2516 | Night Runner Gliwice | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 00:20:57 | |
113 | MACH Marcin | 2200 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 00:20:58 | ||
114 | JUROWICZ Mariusz | 2416 | KATOWICE | M-20 | 00:00:45 | 00:20:58 | ||
115 | SZCZYRBA Agnieszka | 2190 | PYSKOWICE | K-20 | 00:00:46 | 00:20:59 | ||
116 | GŁÓWKA Piotr | 2387 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:54 | 00:20:59 | ||
117 | ZDON Paweł | 2407 | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | M-30 | 00:00:47 | 00:21:01 | ||
118 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Marek | 2456 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:19 | 00:21:01 | ||
119 | SIATA Sebastian | 2466 | Tenneco AutomotiveEastern Europe | TRZEBINIA | M-30 | 00:02:00 | 00:21:03 | |
120 | KŁODA Marcin | 2468 | Tenneco Automotive Eastern Europe | ZABRZE | M-30 | 00:02:00 | 00:21:04 | |
121 | JANOWSKI Piotr | 2367 | GLIWICE | M-50 | 00:00:11 | 00:21:05 | ||
122 | ANTONIAK Mateusz | 2422 | KLUCZE | M-20 | 00:01:04 | 00:21:06 | ||
123 | SKUPIEŃ Małgorzata | 2122 | Etisoft Running Team | GLIWICE | K-20 | 00:00:42 | 00:21:07 | |
124 | WĄS Szymon | 2483 | M-20 | 00:00:43 | 00:21:09 | |||
125 | STRONCZYŃSKI Andrzej | 2309 | Night Runners Gliwice | RUDA KOZIELSKA | M-20 | 00:01:10 | 00:21:10 | |
126 | ŚWITALSKI Adam | 2421 | CHORZÓW | M-20 | 00:01:13 | 00:21:12 | ||
127 | WILK Krzysztof | 2380 | KATOWICE | M-40 | 00:01:47 | 00:21:12 | ||
128 | KOWAL Dariusz | 2460 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:01:22 | 00:21:14 | ||
129 | RUBIN Katarzyna | 2487 | GLIWICE | K-20 | 00:00:36 | 00:21:16 | ||
130 | WIŚNIOWSKA Dominika | 2462 | GIERAŁTOWICE | K-20 | 00:01:25 | 00:21:16 | ||
131 | PIKUL Wiktoria | 2177 | GLIWICE | K-18 | 00:00:28 | 00:21:18 | ||
132 | ORŁOWSKI Kamil | 2533 | ZABRZE | M-20 | 00:01:02 | 00:21:21 | ||
133 | YOSHIDA Daisuke | 2335 | TAKENAKA | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:34 | 00:21:22 | |
134 | WYLEŻOŁ Piotr | 2454 | RUN DMC | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | M-30 | 00:02:16 | 00:21:22 | |
135 | ŚLUSARSKI Leszek | 2266 | BĘDZIN | M-40 | 00:00:26 | 00:21:24 | ||
136 | STARCZAŁA Piotr | 2481 | Megawat Running Team | KSIĄŻENICE | M-40 | 00:00:37 | 00:21:26 | |
137 | GARNCARZ Jakub | 2140 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 00:21:31 | ||
138 | PRZYGODZKI Damian | 2172 | JAZZY | WROCŁAW | M-20 | 00:00:19 | 00:21:31 | |
139 | SKWARA Michał | 2136 | Hirschvogel | ZABRZE | M-30 | 00:01:33 | 00:21:32 | |
140 | DROSDZOL Piotr | 2348 | Zdychom ale leca | CHORZÓW | M-20 | 00:01:34 | 00:21:32 | |
141 | ŻEROMSKI Stefan | 2218 | JASNA | GLIWICE | M-50 | 00:00:12 | 00:21:39 | |
142 | SKUPIEŃ Izabela | 2528 | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:36 | 00:21:39 | ||
143 | OGONOWSKI Edwawrd | 2305 | Żółwik Opole | OPOLE | M-60 | 00:01:16 | 00:21:42 | |
144 | TROSKO Adam | 2027 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:02:00 | 00:21:43 | ||
145 | ŻOŁĄDŹ Marlena | 2264 | GLIWICE | K-20 | 00:01:06 | 00:21:47 | ||
146 | MERMON Artur | 2230 | GLIWICE | M-50 | 00:00:08 | 00:21:48 | ||
147 | GRYCMAN Michał | 2496 | CZYŻOWICE | M-20 | 00:00:32 | 00:21:50 | ||
148 | PLOCH Karolina | 2154 | PYSKOWICE | K-30 | 00:01:11 | 00:21:50 | ||
149 | KOLOSKA Karina | 2258 | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | K-20 | 00:00:13 | 00:21:52 | ||
150 | ZARUDZKI Łukasz | 2353 | Nothing to fear | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:01:03 | 00:21:52 | |
151 | PAWLINA Piotr | 2029 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:01:12 | 00:21:52 | ||
151 | EICHHOF Joanna | 2030 | GLIWICE | K-40 | 00:01:12 | 00:21:52 | ||
153 | RASZYK Alina | 2283 | Ambitni Tetrycy | ISKRZYCZYN | K-40 | 00:00:49 | 00:21:57 | |
154 | WOJTYŁA Tymoteusz | 2052 | JAZZY | PSZCZYNA | M-20 | 00:01:00 | 00:21:58 | |
155 | HAJDUKIEWICZ Michał | 2502 | Certum | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:00:05 | 00:21:59 | |
156 | WIĘCZKOWSKA Milena | 2521 | K-20 | 00:00:15 | 00:21:59 | |||
157 | SOKOŁOWSKI Mateusz | 2277 | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:00:17 | 00:22:00 | ||
158 | KOZŁOWSKI Andrzej Jerzy | 2238 | ZABRZE | M-50 | 00:01:16 | 00:22:00 | ||
159 | KOBUSIŃSKI Jurek | 2389 | PKO Silesia Running Team | ZABRZE | M-50 | 00:01:30 | 00:22:00 | |
160 | WIĘCKOWSKI-GAWRON Mateusz | 2412 | KATOWICE | M-20 | 00:01:00 | 00:22:02 | ||
161 | GIERADA Ryszard | 2356 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M-50 | 00:01:53 | 00:22:02 | |
162 | BRODALA Agnieszka | 2245 | GLIWICE | K-30 | 00:00:21 | 00:22:03 | ||
163 | BIENIEK Dawid | 2246 | KNURÓW | M-20 | 00:00:21 | 00:22:03 | ||
164 | BACHMAN Robert | 2522 | M-30 | 00:00:16 | 00:22:04 | |||
165 | JAWORSKI Jakub | 2369 | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:00:59 | 00:22:04 | ||
166 | KACZMARSKI Marcin | 2398 | KaczmarskiSPORT | SOSNOWIEC | M-30 | 00:00:17 | 00:22:05 | |
167 | ZHYKHARAU Vasili | 2255 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:02:26 | 00:22:05 | ||
168 | SUBIK Tomasz | 2150 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:24 | 00:22:07 | ||
169 | KOWALSKI Krzysztof | 2016 | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:03:00 | 00:22:07 | ||
170 | DYBAŁA Adam | 2406 | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:01:03 | 00:22:12 | ||
171 | KACZMARZYK Arkadiusz | 2272 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:29 | 00:22:13 | ||
172 | BZDYK Iwona | 2157 | Parkrun Katowice | KATOWICE | K-30 | 00:00:46 | 00:22:15 | |
173 | ZIELIŃSKI Kamil | 2551 | RUPA ŚLĄSKA | M-20 | 00:02:16 | 00:22:17 | ||
174 | TUCHOWSKA Anna | 2529 | SOSNOWIEC | K-30 | 00:02:12 | 00:22:18 | ||
175 | ŁAJSZCZAK - GAJDA Dorota | 2174 | GLIWICE | K-40 | 00:02:00 | 00:22:19 | ||
176 | MAZALIK Jadwiga | 2091 | PYSKOWICE | K-30 | 00:00:54 | 00:22:22 | ||
177 | OKOŃ Zdzisław | 2108 | KNURÓW | M-60 | 00:01:05 | 00:22:23 | ||
178 | PIETRUCHA-TOMA Ewa | 2434 | BYTOM | K-50 | 00:00:58 | 00:22:24 | ||
179 | SADŁEK Robert | 2221 | ŻERNICA | M-30 | 00:01:38 | 00:22:25 | ||
180 | GAJDA Katarzyna | 2339 | TAKENAKA | GLIWICE | K-20 | 00:00:14 | 00:22:26 | |
181 | JUREKO Maciej | 2021 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:59 | 00:22:26 | ||
182 | JANICKI Krzysztof | 2403 | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | M-40 | 00:00:36 | 00:22:28 | ||
183 | MOCHNACZ Patryk | 2402 | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | M-30 | 00:00:36 | 00:22:29 | ||
184 | RUTKOWSKI Łukasz | 2437 | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:01:00 | 00:22:29 | ||
185 | HAJDA Adam | 2308 | MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE | M-40 | 00:00:38 | 00:22:30 | ||
186 | WLAŹLAK Wiesław | 2135 | GLIWICE | M-50 | 00:01:36 | 00:22:30 | ||
187 | ORZAŻEWSKI Marek | 2263 | Opel Active Team | BYTOM | M-30 | 00:00:43 | 00:22:31 | |
188 | JANIK Janusz | 2491 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:24 | 00:22:32 | ||
189 | RENKIEL Tomasz | 2492 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:24 | 00:22:33 | ||
190 | MUCHARSKI Jacek | 2306 | ProPoint | CHORZOW | M-20 | 00:00:32 | 00:22:34 | |
191 | ZIELIŃSKI Marek | 2457 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:51 | 00:22:36 | ||
192 | MICHALAK Agnieszka | 2515 | SOSNOWIEC | K-30 | 00:00:15 | 00:22:37 | ||
193 | MIKA Szymon | 2372 | KATOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:36 | 00:22:40 | ||
194 | PALUS Piotr | 2231 | GLIWICE SOŚNICA | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:22:41 | ||
195 | PAWŁOWSKA-GULDZIŃSKA Magdalena | 2417 | ŁÓDŹ | K-40 | 00:01:47 | 00:22:43 | ||
196 | SIRKO Zbigniew | 2048 | GLIWICE | M-50 | 00:01:02 | 00:22:44 | ||
197 | ZABRZEWSKI Adam | 2388 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:51 | 00:22:45 | ||
198 | KRAJEWSKI Adam | 2471 | Oasis sport Team | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:28 | 00:22:52 | |
199 | BOBEŁ Krzysztof | 2442 | S.A.S. Silesia | ŚWIĘTOSZOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:39 | 00:22:55 | |
200 | DOMBEK Paweł | 2171 | ista biegAmy | POZNOWICE | M-20 | 00:02:02 | 00:22:55 | |
201 | CISZEWSKI Krzysztof | 2418 | SOŚNICOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:17 | 00:22:57 | ||
202 | GARBACZ Damian | 2374 | FP Running Team | SOŚNICOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:17 | 00:22:57 | |
203 | ŚMIGIEL Magdalena | 2192 | GLIWICE | K-20 | 00:01:05 | 00:22:57 | ||
204 | MATSUDA Takura | 2327 | TAKENAKA | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:15 | 00:22:58 | |
205 | BAUC Bartłomiej | 2083 | KATOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:52 | 00:22:59 | ||
206 | STAROŃ Jagoda | 2161 | ZABRZE | K-20 | 00:00:53 | 00:23:00 | ||
207 | PIOTROWSKA Małgorzata | 2131 | ZABRZE | K-20 | 00:00:53 | 00:23:00 | ||
208 | OŻÓG Claudia | 680 | WARSAW | K-20 | 00:00:22 | 00:23:01 | ||
209 | TARNOWSKA Edyta | 2151 | GLIWICE | K-20 | 00:00:23 | 00:23:01 | ||
210 | RACZEK Magdalena | 2193 | GLIWICE | K-30 | 00:00:30 | 00:23:01 | ||
211 | KOWOL Marcin | 2194 | GLWICE | M-40 | 00:00:30 | 00:23:01 | ||
212 | TRYBUS Michał | 2232 | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:01:01 | 00:23:02 | ||
213 | OSHIMBE Masaaki | 2328 | TAKENAKA | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:18 | 00:23:03 | |
214 | JASIŃSKI Tomasz | 2410 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:01:21 | 00:23:03 | ||
215 | STALMACH Leszek | 2361 | WKB META Lubliniec | LUBLINIEC | M-50 | 00:01:50 | 00:23:03 | |
216 | JANOSZEK Robert | 2178 | ista biegAmy | POGÓRZE | M-20 | 00:02:05 | 00:23:04 | |
217 | JEŻEWSKI Adam | 2201 | Etisoft Running Team | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:22 | 00:23:06 | |
218 | SAMOL Grzegorz | 2046 | GLIWICE | M-50 | 00:01:05 | 00:23:06 | ||
219 | PROCEK Marcin | 2145 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:01:26 | 00:23:06 | ||
220 | MICHALSKA Natalia | 2182 | ABM | GLIWICE | K-18 | 00:01:27 | 00:23:06 | |
221 | PIERNIKARCZYK Robert | 2445 | PRZEZCHLEBIE | M-30 | 00:01:22 | 00:23:07 | ||
222 | MALINOWSKI Łukasz | 2358 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:01:55 | 00:23:08 | ||
223 | SEREDYNSKI Roman | 2544 | Pantera | M-40 | 00:01:58 | 00:23:08 | ||
224 | JURASZEK Tomasz | 2240 | TYCHY | M-40 | 00:01:49 | 00:23:10 | ||
225 | ZAKRZOWSKI Wojciech | 2241 | ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | M-30 | 00:01:49 | 00:23:10 | ||
226 | JAWOREK Dariusz | 2538 | OTK Rzeźnik | M-40 | 00:00:56 | 00:23:13 | ||
227 | NIEMIEC Sławek | 2207 | INTERGRAFIK POLAND | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:02:26 | 00:23:13 | |
228 | HERDUŚ Lucyna | 2237 | JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ | K-30 | 00:01:36 | 00:23:16 | ||
229 | KOZŁOWSKI Mariusz | 2281 | OPOLE | M-40 | 00:00:44 | 00:23:19 | ||
230 | SIMKA Łukasz | 2100 | Promilki | 41-500 | M-30 | 00:00:55 | 00:23:19 | |
231 | LESZKIEWICZ Krzysztof | 2517 | Elzab Active Team | KNURÓW | M-30 | 00:01:46 | 00:23:19 | |
232 | CAPUTA Michal | 2227 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:58 | 00:23:22 | ||
233 | MAJEWSKA-LUDWIG Katarzyna | 2152 | 4M | PŁAWNIOWICE | K-30 | 00:00:58 | 00:23:22 | |
234 | MILISZKIEWICZ Adam | 2189 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:21 | 00:23:23 | ||
235 | STANISZ Michał | 2068 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:52 | 00:23:25 | ||
236 | MIERZEJEWSKI Jacek | 2199 | AMATOR | RUDY | M-40 | 00:01:20 | 00:23:25 | |
237 | GILLNER Klaudia | 2035 | GLIWICE | K-20 | 00:01:36 | 00:23:25 | ||
238 | SZOT Wojciech | 2000 | WORD KATOWICE | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:36 | 00:23:25 | |
239 | KOSMACZEWSKA Anna | 2010 | Etisoft Running Team | GLIWICE | K-30 | 00:00:22 | 00:23:29 | |
240 | GÓRA Marek | 2159 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M-50 | 00:00:10 | 00:23:30 | ||
241 | STOLARCZYK Aleksandra | 2465 | RUNTEAM PAWŁOWICE | PAWŁOWICE | K-30 | 00:02:02 | 00:23:34 | |
242 | WOJTOWICZ Karolina | 2325 | GLIWICE | K-30 | 00:00:40 | 00:23:35 | ||
243 | KOWALIK Tomasz | 2320 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M-30 | 00:00:26 | 00:23:39 | ||
244 | TARTANUS-ORYSZCZAK Marta | 2365 | GLIWICE | K-30 | 00:01:18 | 00:23:39 | ||
245 | BORYCKA Józef | 2198 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M-60 | 00:01:33 | 00:23:39 | ||
246 | GLAPIAK Aleksandra | 2311 | ZABRZE | K-30 | 00:00:48 | 00:23:40 | ||
247 | KOMANDER Marcin | 2319 | GLIWICE | M-50 | 00:02:08 | 00:23:41 | ||
248 | MYŚLAK Mariusz | 2527 | M-40 | 00:00:16 | 00:23:42 | |||
249 | BUKSIŃSKA Iwona | 2501 | ZABRZE | K-40 | 00:00:56 | 00:23:43 | ||
250 | BALCER Weronika | 2318 | GLIWICE | K-20 | 00:02:09 | 00:23:43 | ||
251 | ORYSZCZAK Łukasz | 2366 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:18 | 00:23:44 | ||
252 | SZWIEC Sandra | 2099 | Ornontowice biega | ORNONTOWICE | K-30 | 00:01:53 | 00:23:46 | |
253 | ŁUCZAK Marek | 2455 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:19 | 00:23:48 | ||
254 | SOCZAWA Wojciech | 2459 | BYTOM | M-30 | 00:02:14 | 00:23:50 | ||
255 | BEHOUNEK Małgorzata | 2452 | TG Sokół Zakopane | ZAKOPANE | K-50 | 00:00:39 | 00:23:53 | |
256 | DMOCHOWSKI Artur | 2441 | BYTOM | M-30 | 00:02:22 | 00:23:53 | ||
257 | CZENCZEK Magdalena | 2011 | Etisoft Running Team | GLIWICE | K-30 | 00:00:22 | 00:23:54 | |
258 | BRYLIŃSKI Ryszard | 2294 | niezrzeszony | ZABRZE | M-50 | 00:01:42 | 00:23:54 | |
259 | WANDEL Ewa | 2092 | WILKASY | K-20 | 00:00:34 | 00:23:55 | ||
260 | CICHY Agnieszka | 2386 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K-30 | 00:01:50 | 00:23:59 | ||
261 | ZIELONKA Dawid | 2239 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M-20 | 00:00:27 | 00:24:00 | ||
261 | MUSKIETORZ Katarzyna | 2033 | MIKOŁÓW | K-20 | 00:00:27 | 00:24:00 | ||
263 | GRZESICZEK Piotr | 2267 | HireRight Running Team | KATOWICE | M-20 | 00:01:40 | 00:24:00 | |
264 | DRABEK Agnieszka | 2317 | KATOWICE | K-30 | 00:01:04 | 00:24:01 | ||
265 | NOSAL Anna | 2469 | Orzeł Biały S.A. | ŚIWĘTOCHŁOWICE | K-30 | 00:01:28 | 00:24:01 | |
266 | IWAN Anita | 2545 | ZIEMIĘCICE | K-20 | 00:01:24 | 00:24:02 | ||
267 | MIŚKIEWICZ Lucyna | 2341 | ZAWIERCIE | K-50 | 00:01:00 | 00:24:03 | ||
268 | ŻUREK Nela | 2276 | HireRight Running Team | KATOWICE | K-20 | 00:01:39 | 00:24:03 | |
269 | PUTOWSKA Natalia | 2180 | GLIWICE | K-20 | 00:01:45 | 00:24:03 | ||
270 | BEMŚ Emilia | 2185 | GLIWICE | K-20 | 00:01:44 | 00:24:04 | ||
271 | MICHALSKI Robert | 2014 | Hetman Tarnowskie Góry | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M-30 | 00:00:19 | 00:24:05 | |
272 | STRYSIK-KRĘŻEL Iwona | 2291 | ProPoint | GLIWICE | K-30 | 00:00:23 | 00:24:07 | |
273 | POLAK Małgorzata | 2096 | Opel Active Team | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K-40 | 00:01:07 | 00:24:07 | |
274 | SMOLIŃSKA Ilona | 2343 | KNURÓW | K-40 | 00:01:50 | 00:24:07 | ||
275 | SKORUPA Magdalena | 2344 | PRZEGĘDZA | K-20 | 00:01:50 | 00:24:07 | ||
276 | URBAN Dariusz | 2005 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 00:24:08 | ||
277 | MICEK Maciej | 2062 | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:02:10 | 00:24:10 | ||
278 | KUBICA Bożena | 2090 | Ornontowice biega | ORNONTOWICE | K-40 | 00:01:53 | 00:24:13 | |
279 | MULARCZYK Teresa | 2301 | Biegnij Lola, Biegnij | LIBIĄŻ | K-60 | 00:00:40 | 00:24:14 | |
280 | PAWLAS Seweryn | 2532 | M-30 | 00:01:31 | 00:24:14 | |||
281 | WIAZANIA Marek | 2364 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:02:21 | 00:24:18 | ||
282 | MIECZNIKOWSKI Agnieszka | 2162 | KATOWICE | K-40 | 00:01:06 | 00:24:19 | ||
283 | PANENKA Maciej | 2015 | FIS-SST TEAM | NIEBOROWICE | M-40 | 00:02:11 | 00:24:19 | |
284 | HEINCE Łukasz | 2290 | ProPoint | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M-20 | 00:00:35 | 00:24:21 | |
285 | MARCZYK Dariusz | 2393 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:02:19 | 00:24:22 | ||
286 | KRZOS Piotr | 2439 | ZABRZE | M-30 | 00:02:22 | 00:24:22 | ||
287 | KRZOS Dominika | 2436 | ZABRZE | K-20 | 00:02:20 | 00:24:24 | ||
288 | TURCZYN Mateusz | 2143 | Hirschvogel | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:01:34 | 00:24:26 | |
289 | BOCHNAK Aleksandra | 2156 | GLIWICE | K-20 | 00:00:38 | 00:24:27 | ||
290 | MIŚKIEWICZ Andrzej | 2342 | ZAWIERCIE | M-50 | 00:01:01 | 00:24:29 | ||
291 | LUKOSZEK Weronika | 2034 | Step-Dance | GLIWICE | K-20 | 00:02:01 | 00:24:29 | |
292 | PAŚNIK Jacek | 2523 | ŁÓDŹ | M-20 | 00:00:37 | 00:24:30 | ||
293 | KOSIAK Maciej | 2359 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:01:54 | 00:24:30 | ||
294 | KOLASIŃSKA Monika | 2075 | GLIWICE | K-20 | 00:01:53 | 00:24:31 | ||
295 | GRZYŚKA Katarzyna | 2340 | ZABRZE | K-30 | 00:01:50 | 00:24:33 | ||
296 | SIKORSKA Katarzyna | 2133 | GLIWICE | K-30 | 00:01:14 | 00:24:37 | ||
297 | JASIKOWSKI Łukasz | 2429 | Koniuchy | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:01:50 | 00:24:38 | |
298 | WIĘCŁAW Grzegorz | 2531 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:19 | 00:24:39 | ||
299 | SKRABA Krzysztof | 2511 | Szczygłowice Amator | KNURÓW | M-30 | 00:00:41 | 00:24:39 | |
300 | ZAREMBA Tadeusz | 2024 | GLIWICE | M-60 | 00:01:29 | 00:24:39 | ||
301 | ORZAŻEWSKA Elżbieta | 2104 | SOŚNICOWICE | K-50 | 00:01:41 | 00:24:39 | ||
302 | OLIMSKI Fabian | 2226 | Sokół Knurów | KNURÓW | M-40 | 00:00:41 | 00:24:40 | |
303 | PAWLUS - DUSIK Beata | 2337 | BRZUŚNIK | K-30 | 00:01:41 | 00:24:41 | ||
304 | KLEMCZAK Szymon | 2478 | Aquasense.pl | GLIWICE | M-18 | 00:00:54 | 00:24:43 | |
305 | MATYSIEWICZ Piotr | 2079 | Inter Projekt SA | ZABRZE | M-30 | 00:02:24 | 00:24:44 | |
306 | WIELAWIŃSKA Halina | 2542 | GLIWICE | K-30 | 00:01:30 | 00:24:45 | ||
307 | MORMUL Witold | 2061 | super fajny klub | WROCŁAW | M-20 | 00:02:41 | 00:24:45 | |
308 | SALAMON Dawid | 2259 | Filipowe Kilometry Walczymy z Autyzmem | CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | M-30 | 00:01:35 | 00:24:46 | |
309 | NIEMIEC Rafał | 2261 | INTERGRAFIK Polska | ZABRZE | M-40 | 00:02:27 | 00:24:46 | |
310 | PACZKOWSKI Jacek | 2220 | ZABRZE | M-40 | 00:01:15 | 00:24:47 | ||
311 | KIJANKA Damian | 2082 | Hirschvogel | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:01:32 | 00:24:50 | |
312 | ŁASZOWSKA Ewa | 2464 | Opel Active Team | GLIWICE | K-30 | 00:01:05 | 00:24:52 | |
313 | WAYDOWICZ Przemysław | 2139 | PKO Silesia Running Team | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M-30 | 00:01:30 | 00:24:52 | |
314 | KOBUSIŃSKA Jagoda | 2390 | PKO Silesia Running Team | ZABRZE | K-40 | 00:01:31 | 00:24:52 | |
315 | FOREMSKI Paweł | 2126 | Betania | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:43 | 00:24:52 | |
316 | BRZÓZKA Patrycja | 2490 | GLIWICE | K-20 | 00:02:09 | 00:24:52 | ||
317 | OKOŃ Monika | 2107 | KNURÓW | K-30 | 00:00:57 | 00:24:53 | ||
318 | SKWARA Katarzyna | 2095 | Hirschvogel | ZABRZE | K-30 | 00:01:29 | 00:24:53 | |
319 | KUWIK Klaudia | 2293 | Propoint | GLIWICE | K-20 | 00:00:31 | 00:24:55 | |
320 | DROZD Krzysztof | 2113 | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:01:25 | 00:24:55 | ||
321 | MALEŃKA Jolanta | 2448 | GLIWICE | K-30 | 00:01:03 | 00:24:57 | ||
322 | MAZURCZAK Diana | 2247 | OPOLE | K-20 | 00:01:09 | 00:24:58 | ||
323 | HOLETZKE Krzysztof | 2158 | PYSKOWICE | M-30 | 00:01:18 | 00:24:59 | ||
324 | BIEŃKOWSKA Justyna | 2188 | PYSKOWICE | K-30 | 00:01:59 | 00:25:01 | ||
325 | ORZECHOWSKA Natalia | 2534 | OPOLE | K-30 | 00:00:32 | 00:25:02 | ||
326 | BUGLA Agnieszka | 2229 | Zabiegane Nauczycielki | KUŹNIA NIEBOROWSKA | K-30 | 00:01:53 | 00:25:02 | |
327 | BEDNORZ Roman | 2433 | Napędzani procentem | KOZŁÓW | M-30 | 00:01:51 | 00:25:03 | |
328 | BREGUŁA Anna | 2322 | GLIWICE | K-40 | 00:01:28 | 00:25:04 | ||
329 | ŻURAWIECKA Anna | 2474 | GLIWICE | K-20 | 00:01:50 | 00:25:04 | ||
330 | KUKUCZKA Ewa | 2146 | GLIWICE | K-30 | 00:01:09 | 00:25:05 | ||
331 | DRZEJA Zbigniew | 2506 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:01:58 | 00:25:07 | ||
331 | DREJA Katarzyna | 2505 | Opel Active Team | GLIWICE | K-30 | 00:01:58 | 00:25:08 | |
333 | DWORNICZAK Iwona | 2219 | SIEMIANOWICE SL. | K-50 | 00:01:50 | 00:25:10 | ||
334 | KRYŃ Agnieszka | 2404 | Triathlon X-Team | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | K-30 | 00:01:51 | 00:25:10 | |
335 | CZERWIŃSKA Anna | 2508 | GLIWICE | K-30 | 00:00:22 | 00:25:11 | ||
336 | SKRZYPEK Marta | 2191 | CIĘCINA | K-30 | 00:01:41 | 00:25:11 | ||
337 | WYCIŚLIK Wioleta | 2168 | GLIWICE | K-30 | 00:01:35 | 00:25:12 | ||
338 | PORWOLIK Bożena | 2450 | RADZIONKOW | K-40 | 00:01:49 | 00:25:13 | ||
339 | GWIOŹDZIK Sławek | 2350 | ATO | KATOWICE | M-50 | 00:01:33 | 00:25:14 | |
340 | ANTOS Angelika | 2123 | Hirschvogel | TYCHY | K-20 | 00:01:34 | 00:25:14 | |
341 | BARANOWSKA Ewa | 2252 | Sekcja Biegowa Familia | BYTOM | K-30 | 00:02:25 | 00:25:15 | |
342 | SZYDŁAK Iwona | 2242 | OASIS SPORT TEAM | GLIWICE | K-30 | 00:01:27 | 00:25:16 | |
343 | KOCJAN Lukasz | 2217 | EZUNIVERSE | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M-40 | 00:02:18 | 00:25:16 | |
344 | MACIĄGA Marcin | 2458 | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | M-20 | 00:02:20 | 00:25:16 | ||
345 | KOENIGSHAUS Anna | 2060 | ZABRZE | K-30 | 00:01:47 | 00:25:17 | ||
346 | GROBORZ Grzegorz | 2059 | ZABRZE | M-40 | 00:01:47 | 00:25:17 | ||
347 | RODAK Agnieszka | 2349 | W Pogoni za Duchem | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | K-30 | 00:01:55 | 00:25:17 | |
348 | WÓJCIK Rafał | 2331 | Sekcja biegowa Familia | ZABRZE | M-30 | 00:02:25 | 00:25:18 | |
349 | RATKA Dawid | 2109 | WYRY | M-20 | 00:01:28 | 00:25:19 | ||
350 | GONTARZ Karolina | 2268 | HireRight Running Team | KATOWICE | K-30 | 00:01:34 | 00:25:20 | |
351 | MICHALIK Natalia | 2088 | GLIWICE | K-20 | 00:01:46 | 00:25:20 | ||
352 | OKOŃ Elżbieta | 2058 | GIERAŁTOWICE | K-30 | 00:00:57 | 00:25:21 | ||
353 | HOLETZKE Dorota | 2425 | PYSKOWICE | K-30 | 00:01:12 | 00:25:21 | ||
354 | RAPCIA Rafał | 2153 | ZAWIERCIE | M-30 | 00:00:35 | 00:25:23 | ||
355 | PROCEK Katarzyna | 2144 | GLIWICE | K-40 | 00:01:27 | 00:25:24 | ||
356 | KARWAT Jarek | 2196 | EZUNIVERSE | RYBNIK | M-30 | 00:02:10 | 00:25:24 | |
357 | LATA Beata | 2128 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | K-40 | 00:01:29 | 00:25:27 | ||
358 | CEPUCHOWICZ Sylwia | 2127 | w pogoni za duchem | KATOWICE | K-40 | 00:01:29 | 00:25:27 | |
359 | PAWEŁEK Barbara | 2148 | ZABRZE | K-30 | 00:01:49 | 00:25:31 | ||
360 | LEŚNIAK Marcin | 2368 | Sekcja Biegowa Familia | BIERUŃ | M-30 | 00:02:05 | 00:25:34 | |
361 | MACIEJCZYK Marcin | 2244 | FAMILIA | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:02:04 | 00:25:36 | |
362 | MALEC Marek | 2391 | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:01:33 | 00:25:38 | ||
363 | GILEWSKI Franciszek | 2509 | Biegam z sercem | GLIWICE | M-70 | 00:01:53 | 00:25:38 | |
364 | PANKIEWICZ Katarzyna | 2260 | GrupaCmyki | GLIWICE | K-40 | 00:01:06 | 00:25:39 | |
365 | TWAROWSKA Celina | 2377 | Etisoft Running Team | ZABRZE | K-30 | 00:00:42 | 00:25:40 | |
366 | GÓRA Grażyna | 2026 | GLIWICE | K-30 | 00:00:08 | 00:25:43 | ||
367 | JACH Wojciech | 2179 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M-40 | 00:01:52 | 00:25:43 | ||
368 | MARKOWICZ Piotr | 2485 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:02:19 | 00:25:44 | ||
369 | RUSIELEWICZ Agnieszka | 2486 | GLIWICE | K-20 | 00:02:20 | 00:25:44 | ||
370 | ZEIDLER Aleksander | 2289 | ZABRZE | M-40 | 00:00:25 | 00:25:45 | ||
371 | PAWLETA Michał | 2112 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:35 | 00:25:45 | |
372 | WOLANIN Patrycja | 2440 | GLIWICE | K-20 | 00:00:59 | 00:25:45 | ||
373 | PIENIAK Karolina | 2078 | GLIWICE | K-20 | 00:00:38 | 00:25:46 | ||
374 | KOTOWSKI Piotr | 2426 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:01:28 | 00:25:51 | ||
375 | SZOŁTYSIK Marta | 2453 | RADZIONKÓW | K-30 | 00:01:46 | 00:25:51 | ||
376 | GIBAS Wojciech | 2270 | HireRight Running Team | KATOWICE | M-30 | 00:01:34 | 00:25:53 | |
377 | ZGRZYBŁOWSKA Weronika | 2423 | GLIWICE | K-30 | 00:01:07 | 00:25:54 | ||
378 | SKOWRON Mirosława | 2209 | BYTOM | K-40 | 00:01:21 | 00:25:54 | ||
379 | BINASIK Agnieszka | 2101 | KATOWICE | K-40 | 00:01:43 | 00:25:55 | ||
380 | PIETRZYK Małgorzata | 2273 | GLINICA | K-20 | 00:01:09 | 00:26:00 | ||
381 | PŁACHTA Marek | 2076 | Inter Projekt SA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M-40 | 00:00:53 | 00:26:02 | |
382 | JACHYMIAK Damian | 2385 | BUKOWNO | M-30 | 00:01:04 | 00:26:03 | ||
383 | SOBOLEWSKA Stefania | 2347 | GLIWICE | K-40 | 00:01:54 | 00:26:03 | ||
384 | PE Magdalena | 2411 | GLIWICE | K-30 | 00:00:29 | 00:26:05 | ||
385 | KOMHR Anna | 2541 | GLIWICE | K-30 | 00:01:58 | 00:26:07 | ||
386 | WITAŁA Rafał | 2025 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:02:01 | 00:26:07 | ||
387 | MUSZALSKA Bożena | 2415 | BYTOM | K-30 | 00:00:40 | 00:26:10 | ||
388 | SZULC Joanna | 2038 | ORNONTOWICE | K-18 | 00:00:28 | 00:26:15 | ||
389 | KEMPKA Izabela | 2373 | JAWORZNO | K-20 | 00:01:22 | 00:26:16 | ||
390 | BĄCZEK Patrycja | 2324 | GLIWICE | K-20 | 00:02:57 | 00:26:16 | ||
391 | JANOSZKA Izabela | 2125 | Hirschvogel | ŚWIBIE | K-20 | 00:01:29 | 00:26:21 | |
392 | NIESLER Magdalena | 2419 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | K-30 | 00:01:06 | 00:26:24 | |
393 | STACHOWIAK Janusz | 2169 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M-60 | 00:01:40 | 00:26:24 | ||
394 | BOROWIAK Mateusz | 2286 | Sekcja Biegowa Familia | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:02:23 | 00:26:28 | |
395 | KOPEĆ-WÓJCIK Monika | 2138 | KNURÓW | K-20 | 00:01:02 | 00:26:29 | ||
396 | SIKORA Anna | 2208 | KNURÓW | K-20 | 00:01:02 | 00:26:30 | ||
397 | SOWA Ireneusz | 2098 | Sowa Team Opole | OPOLE | M-40 | 00:01:25 | 00:26:30 | |
398 | GĄSIOREK Łukasz | 2288 | Sekcja Biegowa Familia | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:02:21 | 00:26:30 | |
399 | ZIMNY Joanna | 2022 | GLIWICE | K-30 | 00:02:39 | 00:26:34 | ||
400 | RUŁKA Marta | 2072 | TRZEBINIA | K-20 | 00:02:06 | 00:26:37 | ||
401 | GORAJ-ZAJĄC Aleksandra | 2537 | Night Runner | GLIWICE | K-40 | 00:00:09 | 00:26:40 | |
402 | DUDZICZ Anna | 2065 | GLIWICE | K-50 | 00:01:25 | 00:26:42 | ||
403 | JUROWICZ Damian | 2447 | KATOWICE | M-20 | 00:01:28 | 00:26:42 | ||
404 | WNĘK Agnieszka | 2248 | PRZYBĘDZA | K-30 | 00:01:41 | 00:26:44 | ||
405 | ŻELEZNY Tomasz | 2249 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:52 | 00:26:46 | ||
406 | LEWANDOWSKA-STACHOWIAK Justyna | 2183 | ZABRZE | K-40 | 00:01:35 | 00:26:52 | ||
407 | BRODIUK Norbert | 2001 | Sbrt ,Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:36 | 00:26:54 | |
408 | STEPEL Grzegorz | 2214 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:50 | 00:26:55 | ||
409 | KOZACZKIEWICZ Helena | 2028 | FC Knurów - Combat 56 | KNURÓW | K-60 | 00:00:41 | 00:27:00 | |
410 | ZAJDEL Dariusz | 2093 | ZAWADZKIE | M-50 | 00:01:57 | 00:27:02 | ||
411 | BOJEŚ Marcin | 2310 | EZUNIVERSE | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M-20 | 00:02:16 | 00:27:03 | |
412 | BARTKOWSKA Monika | 2253 | GLIWICE | K-30 | 00:01:08 | 00:27:06 | ||
413 | PORADA Tomasz | 2312 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M-30 | 00:01:56 | 00:27:18 | ||
414 | DZIEMIAŃCZUK Monika | 2316 | GLIWICE | K-40 | 00:02:31 | 00:27:19 | ||
415 | PĘKALA Anna | 2163 | ZABRZE | K-40 | 00:01:49 | 00:27:20 | ||
416 | DUDEK Mateusz | 2394 | FLUOR SA. | RYBNIK | M-20 | 00:01:54 | 00:27:20 | |
417 | JOOSTBERENS Aleksandra | 2392 | FLUOR SA | PYSKOWICE | K-20 | 00:01:54 | 00:27:20 | |
418 | LATOS Ewa | 2077 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | K-30 | 00:02:24 | 00:27:21 | |
419 | PAJĄK Aleksandra | 2345 | GLIWICE | K-40 | 00:00:05 | 00:27:22 | ||
420 | SMUDA Grzegorz | 2110 | AKMB Pędziwiatr Gliwice | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:49 | 00:27:23 | |
421 | KLIKS Kazimierz | 2071 | ZABRZE | M-50 | 00:02:12 | 00:27:30 | ||
422 | STRUG Małgorzata | 2489 | GLIWICE | K-40 | 00:02:18 | 00:27:31 | ||
423 | WILCZYŃSKA-KOGUT Aleksandra | 2336 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | K-30 | 00:01:51 | 00:27:32 | |
424 | STRUG Mariusz | 2482 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:02:17 | 00:27:32 | ||
425 | CHOMIAK Agata | 2530 | GLIWICE | K-40 | 00:00:05 | 00:27:37 | ||
426 | SZKAMRUK Małgorzata | 2254 | GLIWICE | K-30 | 00:01:25 | 00:27:44 | ||
427 | POLAKOWICZ Aleksandra | 2129 | CHORZÓW | K-40 | 00:01:30 | 00:28:00 | ||
428 | KOCHANEK Aleksandra | 2203 | GLIWICE | K-40 | 00:02:28 | 00:28:01 | ||
429 | STANISZ Małgorzata | 2067 | GLIWICE | K-30 | 00:00:53 | 00:28:03 | ||
430 | KAŹMIERCZAK-TKACZ Ewa | 2395 | BBL Głuchołazy | GŁUCHOŁAZY | K-40 | 00:00:22 | 00:28:06 | |
431 | OCHMAN Agnieszka | 2451 | BYTOM | K-40 | 00:01:44 | 00:28:07 | ||
432 | KUBICA Michał | 2479 | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:01:30 | 00:28:15 | ||
433 | KACZKIEWICZ Agnieszka | 2002 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | K-40 | 00:01:03 | 00:28:21 | |
434 | CIESLAK Pawel | 2438 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:53 | 00:28:23 | ||
435 | LEWICKI Krzysztof | 97 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:03 | 00:28:24 | |
436 | ŚWIDER Tomasz | 2222 | Bytom | BYTOM | M-40 | 00:01:43 | 00:28:26 | |
437 | ZIOŁKOWSKA Barbara | 2223 | Świętochłowice | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | K-30 | 00:01:43 | 00:28:27 | |
438 | GĄTEK Gerard | 2549 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M-70 | 00:01:50 | 00:28:37 | ||
439 | TRZASKALIK Aleksandra | 2120 | GLIWICE | K-20 | 00:02:11 | 00:28:46 | ||
440 | DZIEKAN Kasia | 2197 | AntonTeam | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | K-30 | 00:01:40 | 00:28:54 | |
441 | KONOPACKA Krystyna | 2119 | GLIWICE | K-60 | 00:00:32 | 00:29:03 | ||
442 | TISZBIEREK Henryk | 2117 | Night Runners Gliwice | BARGŁÓWKA | M-40 | 00:01:42 | 00:29:04 | |
443 | TISZBIEREK Gabriela | 2118 | BARGŁÓWKA | K-40 | 00:01:42 | 00:29:04 | ||
444 | GIERADA Mateusz | 2355 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:00:14 | 00:29:05 | |
445 | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | 2379 | Napędzani procentem | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:55 | 00:29:12 | |
446 | MALISZEWSKI Bogusław | 2381 | Napędzani procentem | GLIWICE | M-60 | 00:01:54 | 00:29:13 | |
447 | PRUCHNIK Sławek | 2051 | JAZZY | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:00:59 | 00:29:16 | |
448 | PIERNIKARCZYK Mirela | 2444 | PRZEZCHLEBIE | K-30 | 00:01:19 | 00:29:20 | ||
449 | PYREK Marek | 2314 | TOROS DE ESPANA | LARYSZÓW | M-30 | 00:00:56 | 00:29:29 | |
450 | JURETKO Adam | 2535 | CHORZÓW | M-40 | 00:01:37 | 00:29:33 | ||
451 | ZARODA Magdalena | 2287 | GLIWICE | K-30 | 00:00:32 | 00:29:35 | ||
452 | GORZKOWSKA Małgorzata | 2111 | SOSNOWIEC | K-20 | 00:02:11 | 00:29:59 | ||
453 | KUT Krzysztof | 2031 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:02 | 00:30:01 | ||
454 | FRĄC Elżbieta | 2206 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | K-40 | 00:01:51 | 00:30:04 | |
455 | KAMIŃSKI Wojciech | 2477 | InterProjekt | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:02:25 | 00:30:05 | |
456 | VEGA ZUMETA Brygida | 2408 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | K-30 | 00:01:02 | 00:30:11 | |
457 | JÓZEFCZYK Katarzyna | 2167 | ISTA biegAmy | LEWIN BRZESKI | K-30 | 00:02:03 | 00:30:22 | |
458 | UEMURA Yoshihiko | 2334 | TAKENAKA | GLIWICE | M-50 | 00:00:18 | 00:31:12 | |
459 | KULIG Maciej | 2504 | Certum | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 00:31:31 | ||
460 | NOWIŃSKI Kamil | 2284 | Sekcja Biegowa Familia | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:02:24 | 00:31:33 | |
461 | DOLIŃSKI Daniel | 2414 | UNISONO / FIS-SST TEAM | BYTOM | M-20 | 00:02:18 | 00:31:35 | |
462 | KOSTRO Rafał | 2285 | Sekcja Biegowa Familia | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:02:22 | 00:31:35 | |
463 | GROSS Magdalena | 2413 | UNISONO / FIS-SST TEAM | BYTOM | K-18 | 00:02:18 | 00:31:36 | |
464 | MARCZAK Marta | 2510 | GLIWICE | K-30 | 00:02:16 | 00:31:37 | ||
465 | JUSZCZAK Ewa | 2049 | GLIWICE | K-50 | 00:00:54 | 00:32:54 | ||
466 | JUSZCZAK - WIŚNIEWSKA Agata | 2435 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | K-30 | 00:00:54 | 00:32:54 | |
467 | CIESZYŃSKA Jolanta | 2225 | Sekcja Biegowa Familia | GLIWICE | K-50 | 00:00:32 | 00:36:57 | |
468 | BATORYNA Aleksander | 2548 | BĘDZIN | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:38:44 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
STASIERSKI Maciej | 2279 | KATOWICE | M-30 | DNF | 00:42:53 DNF | |||
470 | OLEJNIK Marcin | 2302 | Propoint | GOŁUSZOWICE | M-20 | 00:00:35 | 00:48:26 | |
471 | ROSPONDEK Agata | 2472 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K-30 | 00:01:28 | 00:52:10 | ||
472 | CUDZIK Waldemar | 2463 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M-50 | 00:01:28 | 00:52:11 | ||
473 | SKUPIEŃ Piotr | 2526 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:37 | 00:53:51 | ||
474 | CYBULSKA Weronika | 2184 | GLIWICE | K-20 | 00:01:46 | 00:54:40 | ||
475 | WIERCIŃSKI Łukasz | 2473 | GLIWICE | M-60 | 00:00:05 | 00:57:51 | ||
476 | SIERADZKA Agnieszka | 2057 | Biegaj z Trenerami | GLIWICE | K-30 | 00:00:00 | ||
477 | FRANIELCZYK Marta | 2499 | GLIWICE | K-30 | 00:00:00 | |||
478 | SZCZERZEK Zbigniew | 2257 | ZABRZE | M-60 | 00:00:00 | |||
479 | HERMAN Anna | 2166 | Runonline Team | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | K-40 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 479 wynik(ów)