Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2019-10-26 |
Miejsce : | Gliwice |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 713 |
Wystartowało : | 625 |
Nie ukończyło : | 5 |
Ukończyło : | 620 |
Na trasie : | 5 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
W klasyfikacji open, pierwsze 2000 miejsc wg czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 5_15_km 5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LYSKO Jakub | 2290 | WKB Meta Lubliniec | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M-30 | 00:00:01 | 00:16:18 | |
2 | URBAŃCZYK Karol | 2559 | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:00:01 | 00:18:09 | ||
3 | BABULA Przemysław | 2001 | GKS Piast Gliwice | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:00:01 | 00:18:15 | |
4 | SLADEK Dawid | 2472 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:18:24 | ||
5 | NIESLON Marek | 2341 | Night Runners Gluwice | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:18:59 | |
6 | WYSOCKI Mariusz | 2600 | Lecymy Durś | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | M-40 | 00:00:02 | 00:19:00 | |
7 | PISKUŃ Piotr | 2643 | KATOWICE | M-20 | 00:00:02 | 00:19:06 | ||
8 | PROKOP Bartosz | 2415 | Chopy z żelaza | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M-20 | 00:00:01 | 00:19:08 | |
9 | OCHMAN Paweł | 2351 | Future Processing Running Team | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:19:15 | |
10 | ŻERDKA Michał | 2632 | Viking Training Center/TEAM Papry | BIERUŃ | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:19:16 | |
11 | KACZOR Marceli | 2190 | MAFIA TEAM LUBLINIEC | SADÓW | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 00:19:21 | |
12 | SADŁO Sebastian | 2684 | #szymiteam | RUDY | M-20 | 00:00:02 | 00:19:22 | |
13 | DZIDA Janusz | 2096 | ŻORY | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:19:29 | ||
14 | RODAK Paweł | 2428 | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:00:02 | 00:19:35 | ||
15 | POLACZEK Alexander | 2654 | SMOLNICA | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:19:36 | ||
16 | DOLATA Krzysztof | 2077 | SOCIOS SILESIA | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:01 | 00:19:45 | |
17 | WIERNEK Tomek | 2571 | LC's | KATOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 00:19:49 | |
18 | BLUS Marcin | 2026 | ZABRZE | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:19:50 | ||
19 | FOLTYN Jakub | 2102 | way2champ.com | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:00:06 | 00:19:53 | |
20 | HALMAN Tomasz | 2150 | KLAVA | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:01 | 00:19:59 | |
21 | KUCHARCZYK Jakub | 3144 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:00:01 | 00:20:00 | |
22 | KUKURBA Mikołaj | 2255 | Romet Factory Team | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:20:05 | |
23 | CHUDY Dominik | 2056 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M-20 | 00:00:03 | 00:20:16 | ||
24 | LILLA Piotr | 2281 | Klub Wysokogórski Jastrzębie - Zdrój | JASTRZĘBIE - ZDRÓJ | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:20:23 | |
25 | MUCHA Mateusz | 2331 | Parkrun Katowice | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M-20 | 00:00:01 | 00:20:26 | |
26 | PODYMA Mikołaj | 2406 | BYTOM | M-20 | 00:00:04 | 00:20:35 | ||
27 | KAMIŃSKI Jacek | 2196 | Romet Factory Team | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:20:39 | |
28 | GIEMZA Piotr | 2122 | Brembo | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:20:39 | |
29 | SAŁAMACHA Dawid | 2447 | DRiV | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:00:38 | 00:20:40 | |
30 | BORYCZKO Bartłomiej | 2030 | Barre Station Fitness | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 00:20:45 | |
31 | ZABRZEWSKI Patryk | 2602 | ŻORY | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:20:50 | ||
32 | JEZUSEK Piotr | 2181 | Benq - Co Ja Biegne | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:12 | 00:20:51 | |
33 | BIEDROŃ Dariusz | 2019 | PANIÓWKI | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 00:20:53 | ||
34 | CZAJA Jarosław | 2065 | Future Processing Running Team | BYTOM | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 00:20:53 | |
35 | NAPIÓRKOWSKI Adam | 2334 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 00:20:53 | ||
36 | CIECIAK Grzegorz | 2059 | Megawat Running Team | ŻORY | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 00:20:53 | |
37 | SŁOMKOWSKI Mateusz | 2476 | GDAŃSK | M-20 | 00:00:07 | 00:20:55 | ||
38 | SKOWRON Marcin | 2466 | BYTOM | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 00:20:58 | ||
39 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Paweł | 2512 | ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | M-30 | 00:00:22 | 00:21:04 | ||
40 | KONDERAK Dawid | 2672 | CHORZÓW | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 00:21:11 | ||
41 | BĄBSKI Szymon | 2012 | Wymiatacze Ujsoły | UJSOŁY | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 00:21:12 | |
42 | WOJAKOWSKI Krzysztof | 2585 | K&K RUN | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:21:22 | |
43 | JACHYM Arkadiusz | 2165 | Silesia socios | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 00:21:39 | |
44 | DONIGIEWICZ Mariusz | 2080 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:18 | 00:21:43 | ||
45 | KOTRA Jacek | 2228 | SMOLNICA | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:21:44 | ||
46 | CIUPEK Adrian | 2062 | RUDY | M-20 | 00:00:05 | 00:21:46 | ||
47 | ZALESKI Maciej | 2607 | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:00:15 | 00:21:48 | ||
48 | GÓRALEWSKI Rafał | 2133 | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:00:03 | 00:21:52 | ||
49 | TOWAREK Michał | 3139 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:00:10 | 00:21:53 | |
50 | CZARNOZYNSKI Aleksander | 2067 | GTT INTERPROJEKT | GLIWICE | M-50 | 00:00:06 | 00:21:55 | |
51 | GRUDZIŃSKI Radosław | 2143 | ZABRZE | M-30 | 00:00:10 | 00:21:57 | ||
52 | KURZELA Kuba | 2263 | Gibkie Szłapy | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:10 | 00:22:05 | |
53 | CZABAŃSKI Rafał | 2064 | RUNHOGS Tychy | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:25 | 00:22:12 | |
54 | SOBOLEWSKI Maciej | 2664 | ZABRZE | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 00:22:14 | ||
55 | ALKER Zbigniew | 2000 | Alker Team | GLIWICE | M-50 | 00:00:16 | 00:22:18 | |
56 | LEMPART Tomasz | 2272 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 00:22:24 | ||
57 | MICHAŁUSZEK Sebastian | 2317 | BIEG - UNKA | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 00:22:25 | |
58 | DREWUSZEWSKI Maciej | 2083 | 4M | PŁAWNIOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 00:22:27 | |
59 | SZCZOTKA Andrzej | 2516 | KATOWICE | M-50 | 00:00:29 | 00:22:34 | ||
60 | OCZKO Dominik | 2353 | KATOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 00:22:41 | ||
61 | SZYMAŃSKI Piotr | 2534 | BYTOM | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 00:22:41 | ||
62 | GANSZCZYK Rafał | 2116 | Opel Active Team | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 00:22:44 | |
63 | BIAŁAS Andrzej | 2691 | BYTOM | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 00:22:45 | ||
64 | PACANA Patryk | 2374 | Drużyna Świętego Marcina | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M-20 | 00:00:11 | 00:22:46 | |
65 | ULFIK Bartłomiej | 2555 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 00:22:49 | ||
66 | HEROK Piotr | 2157 | RYBNIK | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 00:22:49 | ||
67 | MACIĄŻEK Marek | 2667 | Inżynieria Biegania Team | KATOWICE | M-50 | 00:00:06 | 00:22:54 | |
68 | WATOŁA Marek | 2566 | M&M | PYSKOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 00:23:01 | |
69 | SZWARCZYŃSKI Michał | 2530 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 00:23:04 | ||
70 | BARTNIK Nikodem | 2010 | BYTOM | M-20 | 00:01:36 | 00:23:04 | ||
71 | STALMACH Damian | 2490 | Lecymy Durś | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | M-40 | 00:00:16 | 00:23:09 | |
72 | TIAHNYBOK Paweł | 2545 | Decathlon&Przyjaciele | KALETY | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 00:23:13 | |
73 | JÓZEFOWICZ Piotr | 2183 | DZIAŁDOWO | M-40 | 00:00:30 | 00:23:17 | ||
74 | BORCZ Tomasz | 2028 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 00:23:18 | ||
75 | FOLTYN Pawel | 2103 | Folki | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:14 | 00:23:19 | |
76 | JASIK Grzegorz | 2175 | SRTG Gliwice | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:17 | 00:23:20 | |
77 | WITEK Grzegorz | 2580 | Dar-Bud Team | RACIBÓRZ | M-30 | 00:00:29 | 00:23:21 | |
78 | KURCZYK Kamil | 2260 | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:00:46 | 00:23:23 | ||
79 | MIELNIK Krzysiek | 2323 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:26 | 00:23:26 | ||
80 | TURAK Rafał | 2554 | KATOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:31 | 00:23:29 | ||
81 | JAKUBCZYK Krzysztof | 2168 | BYTOM | M-30 | 00:00:32 | 00:23:29 | ||
82 | KWIATKOWSKI Marcin | 2266 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:32 | 00:23:30 | ||
83 | PROKOPIUK Krzysztof | 2416 | ORNONTOWICE | M-20 | 00:00:22 | 00:23:36 | ||
84 | MARCZYK Darek | 2311 | FLUOR | BYTOM | M-30 | 00:00:31 | 00:23:38 | |
85 | CITUK Rajmund | 2061 | biegamnaczterechłapach | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:00:20 | 00:23:39 | |
86 | WILMA Krzysztof | 2575 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:23 | 00:23:40 | ||
87 | NOWAKOWSKI Zenon | 2350 | ZABRZE | M-60 | 00:00:36 | 00:23:40 | ||
88 | HODOR Robert | 2159 | BYTOM | M-40 | 00:00:27 | 00:23:41 | ||
89 | ZIELIŃSKI Wojciech | 2619 | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:01:11 | 00:23:43 | ||
90 | SZEREMETA Maciej | 2519 | ZABRZE | M-40 | 00:00:58 | 00:23:44 | ||
91 | SZULC Sebastian | 2527 | Exlabs | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:41 | 00:23:46 | |
92 | STANISZEWSKI Janusz | 2492 | BYTOM | M-50 | 00:00:29 | 00:23:47 | ||
93 | GĘBCZYŃSKI Paweł | 2120 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:38 | 00:23:47 | ||
94 | JANOSZ Sławomir | 2170 | Biuro Inżynierskie IEC | SZAŁSZA | M-30 | 00:00:23 | 00:23:49 | |
95 | CHEGE Danson | 2048 | Decathlon Car Gliwice | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:15 | 00:23:51 | |
96 | KOWALSKI Marcin | 2235 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M-20 | 00:01:02 | 00:23:51 | ||
97 | OGONOWSKI Dariusz | 2356 | SOSNOWIEC | M-30 | 00:00:23 | 00:23:55 | ||
98 | ŚMIERCIAK Paweł | 2539 | Dolina Sportowa | CZESTOCHOWA | M-30 | 00:00:36 | 00:23:57 | |
99 | PAROL Tomasz | 2381 | ProPoint | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:29 | 00:23:59 | |
100 | BIAŁAS Robert | 2641 | ZABRZE | M-40 | 00:00:56 | 00:24:01 | ||
101 | STAROSTA Robert | 2495 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M-30 | 00:00:36 | 00:24:03 | ||
102 | MACH Marcin | 2297 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 00:24:04 | ||
103 | PACAN Tomasz | 2373 | BYTOM | M-40 | 00:00:34 | 00:24:04 | ||
104 | WIETRZYCKI Mariusz | 2572 | MOMO TEAM | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:24:05 | |
105 | SOCZAWA Wojciech | 2484 | ZABRZE | M-40 | 00:00:35 | 00:24:10 | ||
106 | OLEJNICZAK Tomasz | 2635 | BYTOM | M-40 | 00:00:45 | 00:24:10 | ||
107 | PIECHOWIAK Wojciech | 2392 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:26 | 00:24:13 | ||
108 | GODLEWSKI Łukasz | 2126 | Hirschvogel | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:00:31 | 00:24:13 | |
109 | ROMIK Artur | 2435 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:01:42 | 00:24:13 | ||
110 | WARDAK Piotr | 2565 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:27 | 00:24:15 | ||
111 | WIETRZYCKI Zenon | 2573 | MOMO TEAM | GLIWICE | M-60 | 00:00:04 | 00:24:16 | |
112 | KRZANOWSKI Marcin | 2249 | Oasis Team Sport | ZABRZE | M-30 | 00:00:50 | 00:24:16 | |
113 | OCHOJSKI Łukasz | 2352 | MIKOŁÓW | M-20 | 00:01:38 | 00:24:17 | ||
114 | ZWOLSKI Dymitr | 2628 | KNURÓW | M-30 | 00:00:26 | 00:24:21 | ||
115 | ŻYWKO Krzysztof | 2634 | PUŁAWY | M-20 | 00:00:27 | 00:24:22 | ||
116 | ŚWIĘTEK Marcin | 2542 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M-30 | 00:01:15 | 00:24:24 | ||
117 | MACIEJEWSKI Paweł | 2299 | ZABRZE | M-20 | 00:01:23 | 00:24:25 | ||
118 | WOCHNIK Dawid | 2583 | CF Zabrze | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:44 | 00:24:27 | |
119 | SEMLA Tomasz | 2454 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:35 | 00:24:33 | ||
120 | SŁODKIEWICZ Grzegorz | 2475 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:13 | 00:24:34 | ||
121 | LUKASZCZYK Marek | 2288 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M-20 | 00:00:54 | 00:24:36 | ||
122 | GOŹDZIŃSKI Wojciech | 2131 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:20 | 00:24:38 | ||
123 | PILSZYK Kazimierz | 2398 | seniorzy | GROJEC | M-60 | 00:00:59 | 00:24:39 | |
124 | TROSKO Adam | 2552 | LIGOTA ŁABĘDZKA | M-40 | 00:01:09 | 00:24:39 | ||
125 | STRZELECKI Daniel | 2503 | MIKOŁÓW | M-40 | 00:01:25 | 00:24:39 | ||
126 | PORĘBSKI Grześ | 2410 | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:00:09 | 00:24:44 | ||
127 | KRZYK Jarosław | 2250 | TYCHY | M-40 | 00:00:23 | 00:24:46 | ||
128 | FOREMSKI Grzegorz | 2106 | Kabanos Running Crew | BYTOM | M-30 | 00:01:24 | 00:24:47 | |
129 | HEINE Andrzej | 2156 | PKO Bank Polski | RYBNIK | M-30 | 00:01:58 | 00:24:49 | |
130 | NOWAK Łukasz | 2347 | Avantor Performance Materials Poland | RYBNIK | M-30 | 00:00:54 | 00:24:52 | |
131 | FABER Jacek | 2638 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:29 | 00:24:53 | ||
132 | MUSIOŁ Krzysztof | 2333 | Politechnika Śląska Sport Wspiera(MY) Naukowo | NIEBOROWICE | M-40 | 00:00:17 | 00:24:58 | |
133 | TOKAJ Dominik | 2546 | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:00:43 | 00:24:58 | ||
134 | JAŚKIEWICZ Sławomir | 2179 | MYSŁOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:53 | 00:24:59 | ||
135 | DRECHSLER Oskar | 2081 | NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE | M-30 | 00:00:46 | 00:25:05 | ||
136 | UNIEJEWSKI Tomasz | 2556 | KATOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:48 | 00:25:09 | ||
137 | LEWANDERSKI Dariusz | 2277 | HIRSCHVOGEL | BYTOM | M-30 | 00:00:31 | 00:25:10 | |
138 | LASIUK Paweł | 2268 | Hirschvogel | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:30 | 00:25:11 | |
139 | GĘBCZYŃSKI Oliwier | 2121 | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:00:38 | 00:25:11 | ||
140 | SZOŁTYSIK Łukasz | 2649 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:18 | 00:25:11 | ||
141 | CZĄSTKIEWICZ Marcin | 2069 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:26 | 00:25:17 | ||
142 | KOWALCZYK Grzegorz | 2230 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:16 | 00:25:19 | ||
143 | ORACZ Arkadiusz | 2366 | ProPoint | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M-20 | 00:01:13 | 00:25:20 | |
144 | IGNACZAK Robert | 2650 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:01:18 | 00:25:20 | ||
145 | WOCH Szymon | 2582 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | RYBNIK | M-30 | 00:00:18 | 00:25:21 | |
146 | SZMIGIEL Daniel | 2520 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:32 | 00:25:21 | ||
147 | STROJEK Piotr | 2499 | BYTOM | M-40 | 00:01:11 | 00:25:21 | ||
148 | DYTO Michał | 2682 | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:01:48 | 00:25:21 | ||
149 | PACAN Krzysztof | 2372 | BYTOM | M-40 | 00:00:44 | 00:25:22 | ||
150 | SZCZERZEK Zbigniew | 2514 | ZABRZE | M-60 | 00:00:41 | 00:25:24 | ||
151 | ZAJĄC Mateusz | 2604 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:09 | 00:25:24 | ||
152 | MATULICZ Damian | 2313 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:20 | 00:25:25 | ||
153 | KUKLA Bartosz | 3143 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:01:13 | 00:25:26 | |
154 | LASKOWSKI Sebastian | 3129 | Kata Guroma | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:01:53 | 00:25:27 | |
155 | RUDZIŃSKI Kamil | 2439 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:44 | 00:25:28 | ||
156 | BLADYN Dawid | 2024 | Decathlon&Przyjaciele | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:01:13 | 00:25:29 | |
157 | PIOTROWSKI Kajetan | 2401 | Decathlon&Przyjaciele | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:01:13 | 00:25:29 | |
158 | RUDZIŃSKI Jacek | 2440 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:42 | 00:25:30 | ||
159 | PAWLINA Piotr | 2387 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:25:31 | ||
160 | PIONTEK Piotr | 2399 | Megawat Running Team | KNURÓW | M-40 | 00:01:19 | 00:25:31 | |
161 | WIŚNIEWSKI Tomasz | 2577 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:48 | 00:25:33 | ||
162 | OGAZA Mariusz | 2354 | KNURÓW | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:25:35 | ||
163 | BANIAK Przemyslaw | 2006 | ZAWIERCIE | M-40 | 00:00:29 | 00:25:38 | ||
164 | TOMCZAK Rafał | 2550 | Zabiegani Nauczyciele | MIKOŁÓW | M-40 | 00:00:28 | 00:25:39 | |
165 | URBANIAK Dawid | 2558 | Avantor Performance Materials Poland | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:00:53 | 00:25:39 | |
166 | DREWNIAK Łukasz | 2674 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:43 | 00:25:40 | ||
167 | MICHULEC Jakub | 2656 | Eko-okna Runners | BYTOM | M-30 | 00:00:42 | 00:25:41 | |
168 | ZYCHLA Grzegorz | 2655 | SU07 | BYTOM | M-30 | 00:00:42 | 00:25:41 | |
169 | SZUMIATA Piotr | 2529 | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:00:19 | 00:25:42 | ||
170 | SERWACH Mateusz | 2455 | Falusso Bergamo | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:00:18 | 00:25:43 | |
171 | CHĘCIŃSKI Tomasz | 2050 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:33 | 00:25:44 | ||
172 | OGONOWSKI Edward | 2355 | Żółwik Opole | OPOLE | M-60 | 00:00:55 | 00:25:49 | |
173 | NIEMIEC Sławomir | 2337 | Intergrafik Polska | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:46 | 00:25:50 | |
174 | PĘCHERCZYK Piotr | 2391 | CZELADŹ | M-50 | 00:00:55 | 00:25:52 | ||
175 | KOZIOL Ryszard | 2240 | Sosnica | GLIWICE | M-60 | 00:00:14 | 00:25:54 | |
176 | ZAKRZOWSKI Krzysztof | 2606 | DRiV | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M-20 | 00:00:33 | 00:25:54 | |
177 | KOWALCZYK Robert | 2229 | Ista BiegAmy | PRZYSZOWICE | M-50 | 00:01:02 | 00:25:54 | |
178 | DOBOSZ Mariusz | 2075 | GO-leasing | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:29 | 00:25:57 | |
179 | ŻAAK Michał | 2629 | ZABRZE | M-30 | 00:00:54 | 00:25:57 | ||
180 | SŁOWIŃSKI Jacek | 2478 | RYBNIK | M-30 | 00:01:14 | 00:25:58 | ||
181 | KOKOT Marcel | 2218 | Decathlon CAR Gliwice | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:01:30 | 00:25:59 | |
182 | SANOCKI Jacek | 2453 | Drużyna Jasnej | ZABRZE | M-40 | 00:01:27 | 00:26:00 | |
183 | ZDANOWICZ Michał | 2614 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:13 | 00:26:02 | ||
184 | KULA Jan | 2256 | Decathlon i Przyjaciele | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:13 | 00:26:04 | |
185 | LISIECKI Dawid | 2283 | Knurów-Simtech | KNURÓW | M-30 | 00:00:53 | 00:26:04 | |
186 | DYMEK Dariusz | 2094 | KNURÓW | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 00:26:07 | ||
187 | SAMOL Grzegorz | 2448 | Gliwice | GLIWICE | M-50 | 00:00:38 | 00:26:07 | |
188 | DĘBOWSKI Krzysztof | 2074 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:06 | 00:26:11 | ||
189 | PSIUK Piotr | 2419 | ZABRZE | M-30 | 00:00:29 | 00:26:16 | ||
190 | PIETRZAK Waldemar | 2395 | GOK Pilchowice | GIERAŁTOWICE | M-30 | 00:01:47 | 00:26:16 | |
191 | SŁOWIŃSKI Kamil | 2477 | Drużyna Politechniki Śląskiej | RYBNIK | M-30 | 00:01:13 | 00:26:17 | |
192 | BEDNAREK Jakub | 2014 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:47 | 00:26:20 | ||
193 | WOJTAS Marcin | 2586 | ista BiegAmy | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:04 | 00:26:20 | |
194 | MAZUR Marcin | 555 | KNURÓW | M-20 | 00:01:31 | 00:26:21 | ||
195 | DWORACZEK Grzegorz | 2092 | Tridivision Triathlon Team | BYTOM | M-40 | 00:00:49 | 00:26:24 | |
196 | WYCIŚLIK Marcin | 2598 | Hirschvogel | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:33 | 00:26:26 | |
197 | STAWARCZYK Krystian | 2646 | OPEL ACTIVE TEAM | RYBNIK | M-40 | 00:01:47 | 00:26:27 | |
198 | ZAWIERUCHA Aleksander | 2611 | MARO-Team Jastrzębie-Żory | ŻORY | M-50 | 00:00:34 | 00:26:29 | |
199 | CYROŃ Marcin | 2686 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:33 | 00:26:30 | ||
200 | GARNCARZ Jakub | 2118 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M-30 | 00:00:46 | 00:26:32 | ||
201 | BEHERNOT Jan | 2680 | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:00:56 | 00:26:33 | ||
202 | PIETRZAK Łukasz | 2396 | Mechtal City | BYTOM | M-30 | 00:00:48 | 00:26:34 | |
203 | KARBOWNIK Marcin | 2666 | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:00:22 | 00:26:35 | ||
204 | URBAŃSKI Maciej | 2561 | CHORZÓW | M-50 | 00:00:15 | 00:26:37 | ||
205 | STANISZ Michał | 2491 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:50 | 00:26:39 | ||
206 | KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław | 2242 | Zachodnie Gepardy | KRAKÓW | M-30 | 00:00:45 | 00:26:40 | |
207 | CHAROWSKI Marcin | 2047 | STARGARD | M-30 | 00:01:02 | 00:26:40 | ||
208 | HEINCE Łukasz | 2155 | ProPoint | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M-20 | 00:01:14 | 00:26:40 | |
209 | WIECZOROWSKI Krzysztof | 2570 | Mostostal Zabrze UNITED | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:50 | 00:26:41 | |
210 | ROLEK Marcin | 2434 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:56 | 00:26:41 | ||
211 | WĄTROBA Tomasz | 2567 | CHRUSZCZOBRÓD | M-30 | 00:00:56 | 00:26:41 | ||
212 | GRĄBCZEWSKI Marcin | 2139 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:03 | 00:26:42 | ||
213 | GOLIASZ Bartłomiej | 2127 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:54 | 00:26:43 | ||
214 | OPALIŃSKI Tomasz | 2365 | ZF Team | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:54 | 00:26:43 | |
215 | SZYMOS Damian | 2536 | Rywal Gliwice | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:02:01 | 00:26:44 | |
216 | KUMOR Marcin | 2259 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:33 | 00:26:46 | ||
217 | MAGURNO Franco | 2677 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:44 | 00:26:49 | ||
218 | MICHOŃ Maciej | 2319 | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:01:06 | 00:26:52 | ||
219 | JAROŃ Grzegorz | 2174 | BYTOM | M-40 | 00:01:11 | 00:26:52 | ||
220 | DWORNICZAK Szymon | 2093 | Chahary ze Starego | CHORZÓW | M-40 | 00:01:32 | 00:26:52 | |
221 | SKULSKI Tomasz | 2469 | Lila Logistik | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:37 | 00:26:53 | |
222 | CHOLEWA Grzegorz | 2054 | PYSKOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 00:26:54 | ||
223 | RUDZIŃSKI Łukasz | 2438 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:44 | 00:26:55 | ||
224 | ZIEMBA Grzegorz | 2620 | ZABRZE | M-40 | 00:01:54 | 00:26:59 | ||
225 | BRYLIŃSKI Ryszard | 2038 | ZABRZE | M-60 | 00:00:11 | 00:27:00 | ||
226 | PAWLETA Michał | 2383 | BPRT | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:01:14 | 00:27:00 | |
227 | DRZYMALSKI Przemysław | 2088 | ProPoint | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:12 | 00:27:01 | |
228 | SZYMAŃSKI Piotr | 2535 | ZABRZE | M-40 | 00:01:32 | 00:27:01 | ||
229 | SPYRA Jacek | 2488 | ProPoint | PRZYSZOWICE | M-20 | 00:01:09 | 00:27:03 | |
230 | ŻEBROWSKI Łukasz | 2630 | ZF Team | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M-30 | 00:00:51 | 00:27:04 | |
231 | BAJURA Grzegorz | 2002 | KATOWICE | M-30 | 00:01:40 | 00:27:06 | ||
232 | ZALESKI Arkadiusz | 2608 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:01:29 | 00:27:07 | ||
233 | PREJS Karol | 2413 | KATOWICE | M-30 | 00:01:39 | 00:27:07 | ||
234 | BAŃKA Jakub | 2007 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:40 | 00:27:10 | ||
235 | KOZŁOWSKI Mariusz | 2243 | KB ODRA OPOLE | OPOLE | M-40 | 00:00:52 | 00:27:22 | |
236 | PUCHALSKI Rafał | 2421 | FLUOR | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M-30 | 00:01:30 | 00:27:22 | |
237 | BOREK Wojciech | 2029 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:29 | 00:27:24 | ||
238 | SUPERNAK Marcin | 2507 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:01:48 | 00:27:25 | ||
239 | JASTO Mateusz | 2177 | KNURÓW | M-20 | 00:01:02 | 00:27:26 | ||
240 | LINDENBERG Jarosław | 2282 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:23 | 00:27:26 | ||
241 | SOKOŁOWSKI Łukasz | 2485 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:04 | 00:27:28 | ||
242 | OLEARCZUK Grzegorz | 2359 | MAKOWCZYCE | M-40 | 00:01:58 | 00:27:31 | ||
243 | KRÓLIK Arkadiusz | 2246 | MARO Team Jastrzębie-Żory | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | M-40 | 00:00:30 | 00:27:32 | |
244 | CHOJKOWSKI Michał | 2051 | MYSŁOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:57 | 00:27:33 | ||
245 | MOĆKO Artur | 2330 | PRZYSZOWICE | M-30 | 00:01:31 | 00:27:44 | ||
246 | STUDZIŃSKI Grzegorz | 2505 | Zabrze City M&A | ZABRZE | M-30 | 00:01:53 | 00:27:45 | |
247 | HERUD Tomasz | 2663 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:44 | 00:27:49 | ||
248 | RYBAK Andrzej | 2441 | Hirschvogel | ZABRZE | M-30 | 00:00:30 | 00:27:53 | |
249 | SKURA Adam | 2470 | FLUOR | KNURÓW | M-30 | 00:01:40 | 00:27:53 | |
250 | KACZMARSKI Jacek | 2189 | BYTOM | M-30 | 00:01:13 | 00:27:58 | ||
251 | GAŁEK Andrzej | 2678 | ZF Team | ZBROSŁAWICE | M-30 | 00:01:13 | 00:28:00 | |
252 | ĆWIK Paweł | 2072 | TYCHY | M-50 | 00:01:08 | 00:28:04 | ||
253 | MAŃKA Adam | 2307 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:01:20 | 00:28:04 | ||
254 | OLSZEWSKI Łukasz | 2361 | FLUOR | ZABRZE | M-30 | 00:01:14 | 00:28:05 | |
255 | CZARNECKI Michał | 2066 | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:01:20 | 00:28:05 | ||
256 | WOJTASIK Adrian | 2587 | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:01:19 | 00:28:06 | ||
257 | OSTROWSKI Ziemowit | 2371 | Politechnika Śląska Sport Wspiera(MY) Naukowo | SMOLNICA | M-40 | 00:01:22 | 00:28:08 | |
258 | TABOR Andrzej | 2543 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:59 | 00:28:08 | ||
259 | SAFERNA Przemek | 2443 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:25 | 00:28:12 | ||
260 | SZOPIŃSKI Grzegorz | 2523 | Decathlon&Przyjaciele | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:01:16 | 00:28:14 | |
261 | MAJCZAK Wojciech | 2302 | JAWORZNO | M-30 | 00:00:15 | 00:28:18 | ||
262 | KLAKLA Henryk | 2208 | ZF Team | KRAKOW | M-30 | 00:00:56 | 00:28:22 | |
263 | ZAREMBA Tadeusz | 2609 | stary Hangar | GLIWICE | M-60 | 00:00:36 | 00:28:24 | |
264 | KACZOROWSKI Grzegorz | 2191 | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:01:08 | 00:28:26 | ||
265 | GRYCMAN Michał | 2145 | ProPoint | CZYŻOWICE | M-20 | 00:01:09 | 00:28:26 | |
266 | PALENGA Adrian | 2378 | ZF TEAM | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:51 | 00:28:27 | |
267 | STARCZAŁA Piotr | 2494 | Megawat Running Team | KSIĄŻENICE | M-40 | 00:01:19 | 00:28:27 | |
268 | LEŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | 2276 | KOTULIN | M-30 | 00:00:40 | 00:28:30 | ||
269 | BARTELA Łukasz | 2645 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:02:11 | 00:28:30 | ||
270 | MIŁKOWSKI Andrzej | 2327 | GLIWICE | M-60 | 00:00:25 | 00:28:33 | ||
271 | MUSIAŁ Piotr | 2332 | ZABRZE | M-20 | 00:00:47 | 00:28:33 | ||
272 | KOTOWSKI Piotr | 2658 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:01:15 | 00:28:35 | ||
273 | JANOSZKA Piotr | 2172 | Banda z Południa | ZABRZE | M-30 | 00:01:44 | 00:28:35 | |
274 | KAZIMIERSKI Martin | 2675 | Banda z Południa | ZABRZE | M-20 | 00:01:44 | 00:28:36 | |
275 | OKOŃ Zdzisław | 2358 | KNURÓW | M-60 | 00:00:41 | 00:28:37 | ||
276 | WACŁAWEK Tomek | 2562 | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:00:42 | 00:28:38 | ||
277 | MICZKA Łukasz | 2320 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:11 | 00:28:38 | ||
278 | PAWLIK Rafał | 2386 | Poborszów | POBORSZÓW | M-20 | 00:01:13 | 00:28:41 | |
279 | PACZKOWSKI Jacek | 2375 | ZABRZE | M-40 | 00:01:22 | 00:28:41 | ||
280 | PIÓRKOWSKI Tomasz | 2402 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:45 | 00:28:42 | ||
281 | KORDECKI Bartosz | 2225 | KATOWICE | M-40 | 00:01:50 | 00:28:44 | ||
282 | MACHOCZEK Patryk | 2296 | GIERAŁTOWICE | M-30 | 00:01:44 | 00:28:46 | ||
283 | WEJNER Marcin | 2568 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:01:54 | 00:28:49 | ||
284 | WYSOCZAŃSKI Andrzej | 989 | OPOLE | M-30 | 00:01:56 | 00:28:51 | ||
285 | MARYNIAK Wojciech | 2676 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:56 | 00:28:51 | ||
286 | ŚWIDER Tomasz | 2540 | LARMO TEAM | BYTOM | M-40 | 00:02:05 | 00:28:52 | |
287 | OLSZOK Dawid | 2362 | Hirschvogel | ZABRZE | M-30 | 00:00:33 | 00:28:57 | |
288 | SZCZEGÓLSKI Jarosław | 2511 | ZBROSŁAWICE | M-40 | 00:02:03 | 00:28:59 | ||
289 | PIERZCHAŁA Jacek | 2394 | SOSNOWIEC | M-40 | 00:00:41 | 00:29:01 | ||
290 | TATUŚ Sebastian | 2544 | CHORZÓW | M-40 | 00:01:12 | 00:29:02 | ||
291 | ŁADA Mirek | 2293 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:01:59 | 00:29:02 | ||
292 | SKOCZYKŁODA Paweł | 2463 | ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | M-30 | 00:01:30 | 00:29:04 | ||
293 | GAWŁOWSKI Piotr | 2119 | PKO Bank Polski | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:01:57 | 00:29:04 | |
294 | WERKOWSKI Marek | 2569 | KATOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:41 | 00:29:05 | ||
295 | KOZŁOWSKI Andrzej Jerzy | 2241 | ZABRZE | M-60 | 00:00:55 | 00:29:05 | ||
296 | SKOTNICKI Michał | 2642 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:26 | 00:29:09 | ||
297 | ZDZIEBKO Artur | 2615 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:01:41 | 00:29:21 | ||
298 | ZDZIEBKO Jakub | 2616 | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:01:41 | 00:29:21 | ||
299 | ŻYDAK Kamil | 2633 | DRiV | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:50 | 00:29:24 | |
300 | SMUDA Grzegorz | 2481 | AKMB Pędziwiatr Gliwice | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:58 | 00:29:24 | |
301 | MALINOWSKI Przemysław | 2305 | RYBNIK | M-40 | 00:00:27 | 00:29:28 | ||
302 | FOREMSKI Paweł | 2105 | Rz 3‚21 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:25 | 00:29:28 | |
303 | WOŹNIACKI Tomasz | 2590 | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:01:47 | 00:29:28 | ||
304 | ROJEK Michał | 2433 | Wkurw_team | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:01:00 | 00:29:29 | |
305 | DROZD Krzysztof | 2085 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:57 | 00:29:29 | ||
306 | DACZYŃSKI Kajetan | 2073 | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:00:58 | 00:29:31 | ||
307 | FORYCIARZ Robert | 2107 | KNURÓW | M-40 | 00:01:42 | 00:29:40 | ||
308 | HOLIK Marek | 2160 | CHRUSZCZOBRÓD | M-40 | 00:01:53 | 00:29:43 | ||
309 | NARUSZEWICZ Krzysztof | 2335 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:14 | 00:29:46 | ||
310 | PRZYGOCKI Robert | 2418 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:34 | 00:29:50 | ||
311 | WYPCHOŁ Piotr | 2599 | BARGŁÓWKA | M-50 | 00:01:24 | 00:29:52 | ||
312 | FRANIA Andrzej | 2109 | Judo Team Masters Gliwice | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:01:52 | 00:29:56 | |
313 | GRADZIŃSKI Artur | 2138 | FLUOR | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:01:44 | 00:29:57 | |
314 | KOWALSKI Włodzimierz | 2234 | Judo Team Masters Gliwice | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:51 | 00:29:57 | |
315 | WÓJCIK Jakub | 2593 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:00 | ||
316 | GÓRA Marek | 2132 | DRiV | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M-50 | 00:00:08 | 00:30:01 | |
317 | BRUDEK Grzegorz | 2035 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:41 | 00:30:02 | ||
318 | WITAŁA Rafał | 2578 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:09 | 00:30:05 | ||
319 | NIEMIEC Rafał | 2338 | Intergrafik Polska | ZABRZE | M-40 | 00:01:21 | 00:30:05 | |
320 | ORLICKI Ireneusz | 2368 | Politechnika Śląska Sport Wspiera(MY) Naukowo | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:45 | 00:30:07 | |
321 | KOPEĆ Marek | 2673 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:01:23 | 00:30:08 | ||
322 | BORYCZKA Dawid | 2700 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:01:44 | 00:30:11 | |
323 | LESZKOVEN Piotr | 2274 | FLUOR | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:01:23 | 00:30:15 | |
324 | PSIUK-MAKSYMOWICZ Krzysztof | 2420 | Politechnika Śląska Sport Wspiera(MY) Naukowo | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:02:00 | 00:30:16 | |
325 | STANGEL Michał | 2648 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:32 | 00:30:18 | ||
326 | KOZIBĄK Tomasz | 2238 | FLUOR | BYTOM | M-30 | 00:01:24 | 00:30:20 | |
327 | DULĘBA Juliusz | 2090 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:12 | 00:30:25 | ||
328 | BEM Andrzej | 2015 | OAT | GLIWICE | M-50 | 00:00:20 | 00:30:30 | |
329 | RATKA Dawid | 2423 | WYRY | M-30 | 00:00:46 | 00:30:33 | ||
330 | GÓRECKI Janusz | 2135 | GLIWICE | M-50 | 00:01:06 | 00:30:40 | ||
331 | KOZIEŁ Łukasz | 2239 | ING | MYSŁOWICE | M-30 | 00:01:35 | 00:30:45 | |
332 | KNOPKA Michał | 2644 | PYSKOWICE | M-30 | 00:02:12 | 00:30:55 | ||
333 | PORWOŁ Adam | 2411 | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:01:09 | 00:31:06 | ||
334 | BAJKACZ Tomasz | 2690 | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:01:09 | 00:31:06 | ||
335 | KACZYŃSKI Marek | 2192 | Mostostal Zabrze United | RYBNIK | M-30 | 00:00:26 | 00:31:07 | |
336 | GRABYSZ Witold | 2137 | GLIWICE | M-50 | 00:00:27 | 00:31:08 | ||
337 | ZIMNY Marcin | 2623 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:26 | 00:31:16 | ||
338 | NIWIŃSKI Michał | 2344 | PKO Bank Polski | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:58 | 00:31:18 | |
339 | KARBOWNICZEK Dawid | 2199 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:55 | 00:31:20 | ||
340 | MICHALEK Lukasz | 2316 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:55 | 00:31:20 | ||
341 | JUROWICZ Damian | 2184 | KATOWICE | M-20 | 00:00:46 | 00:31:22 | ||
342 | PAWLIK Michał | 2385 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:11 | 00:31:25 | ||
343 | CIESZYŃSKI Marek | 2692 | KRAKÓW | M-60 | 00:01:25 | 00:31:30 | ||
344 | WOŹNY Remigiusz | 2591 | FLUOR | MYSŁOWICE | M-30 | 00:01:41 | 00:31:37 | |
345 | KOJ Krzysztof | 2217 | Ppp Gliwice | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:54 | 00:31:38 | |
346 | KRUCZYŃSKI Paweł | 2670 | OTK Rzeźnik | KNURÓW | M-20 | 00:01:27 | 00:31:45 | |
347 | PAPROCKI Roman | 2380 | GLIWICE | M-50 | 00:01:38 | 00:31:49 | ||
348 | STANCHLY Jakub | 2668 | ZABRZE | M-30 | 00:01:47 | 00:31:54 | ||
349 | BRODIUK Norbert | 70 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:58 | 00:31:58 | |
350 | NOGIEĆ Jakub | 2345 | ProPoint | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:00:22 | 00:32:02 | |
351 | GILLNER Rafał | 2124 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:02:01 | 00:32:04 | ||
352 | PŁOSKONKA Tomasz | 2404 | KATOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:37 | 00:32:06 | ||
353 | MIGDAŁ Grzegorz | 2325 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:01:58 | 00:32:09 | ||
354 | GROS Michał | 2140 | ZABRZE | M-20 | 00:00:18 | 00:32:16 | ||
355 | KIJANKA Damian | 2205 | Hirschvogel Components Poland | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:37 | 00:32:16 | |
356 | SALAMON Dawid | 2446 | CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | M-30 | 00:00:37 | 00:32:16 | ||
357 | SOWA Ireneusz | 2487 | Sowa Team | OPOLE | M-40 | 00:01:42 | 00:32:19 | |
358 | CEBULA Wojciech | 2046 | GLIWICE | M-60 | 00:02:07 | 00:32:22 | ||
359 | ŻEROMSKI Stefan | 2651 | GLIWICE | M-50 | 00:02:09 | 00:32:27 | ||
360 | GIERCZYCKI Michał | 2123 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:21 | 00:32:35 | ||
361 | TOKARZ Dominik | 2547 | ENERGY OŚWIĘCIM | OŚWIĘCIM | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 00:32:36 | |
362 | OSIŃSKI Krzysztof | 2369 | DTiQ Poland | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:01:43 | 00:32:43 | |
363 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Michał | 2326 | ZABRZE | M-30 | 00:01:53 | 00:32:43 | ||
364 | BENTKOWSKI Lesław | 2016 | Dirty Sparrows | GLIWICE | M-60 | 00:00:16 | 00:33:26 | |
365 | ŻELEZNY Tomasz | 2631 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:02:01 | 00:33:28 | ||
366 | JASTO Sławomir | 2176 | KNURÓW | M-40 | 00:01:02 | 00:33:59 | ||
367 | GALICZEK Bronisław | 2114 | OPEL ACTIVE TEAM | GLIWICE | M-50 | 00:01:25 | 00:33:59 | |
368 | DROŻDŻ Michał | 2087 | Rywal Gliwice | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:02:00 | 00:34:07 | |
369 | PAWLICZEK Łukasz | 2384 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:36 | 00:34:34 | ||
370 | ROGÓŻ Marcin | 2431 | ŻERNICA | M-50 | 00:01:57 | 00:34:42 | ||
371 | HANULA Bartłomiej | 2153 | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:02:05 | 00:34:50 | ||
372 | SZENDZIELORZ Marek | 2518 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:35 | 00:34:53 | ||
373 | FRYDRYCH Przemysław | 2110 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:35 | 00:34:53 | ||
374 | MOCZULSKI Wojciech | 2659 | RUDNO | M-60 | 00:01:20 | 00:35:12 | ||
375 | KOCHANEK Jarosław | 2215 | MOMO TEAM | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:02:03 | 00:37:29 | |
376 | NĘDZA Ryszard | 2336 | Hirschvogel | GLIWICE | M-50 | 00:00:34 | 00:38:02 | |
377 | DUNAJ Łukasz | 2091 | Hirschvogel | BYTOM | M-30 | 00:00:34 | 00:38:03 | |
378 | STELMASZCZUK Damian | 2496 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 00:40:07 | ||
379 | ŻOCHOWSKI Mirosław | 3127 | GLIWICE | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:50 | ||
380 | KULIG Maciej | 2257 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M-30 | 00:01:54 | 00:42:10 | ||
381 | SKOLUDEK Robert | 2464 | Kolegium Sędziów Zabrze | PRZEZCHLEBIE | M-20 | 00:00:00 | ||
382 | MACHEJ Remigiusz | 2294 | Maro Team Jastrzębie - Żory | JASTRZĘBIE - ZDRÓJ | M-30 | 00:00:00 | ||
383 | GARBALA Kamil | 2117 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:00 | |||
384 | DOMAN Łukasz | 2079 | Socios Silesia | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M-40 | 00:00:43 | ||
385 | NIEPOŃ Michał | 2339 | FLUOR | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:51 | ||
386 | ROJCZYK Krzysztof | 2432 | DRiV | RYBNIK | M-30 | 00:01:08 |
Znaleziono 386 wynik(ów)