Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2020-07-16 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 33 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 399 |
Wystartowało : | 361 |
Nie ukończyło : | 4 |
Ukończyło : | 357 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN KOBIET | OPEN MĘŻCZYZN | Senior I K - 20 | Senior I M - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Moment startu | A1 9km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI Bartłomiej | 6314 | TEAM SALOMON | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-17 13:29:58 | 00:40:30 | |
2 | KUBICA Marcin | 6086 | INOV-8 TEAM POLSKA | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-17 13:30:39 | 00:42:39 | |
3 | RZESZÓTKO Marcin | 6237 | BUFF TEAM POLAND | ZAKOPANE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 13:30:28 | 00:42:49 | |
4 | ŁOBODZIŃSKI Piotr | 6279 | LŁKS PREFBET ŚNIADOWO ŁOMŻA | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 13:32:48 | 00:42:56 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
BODURKA Krzysztof | 6360 | SALOMON SUUNTO TEAM POLAND | NIELEPICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 13:30:18 | 00:43:00 DNF | ||
6 | BRÝDL Pavel | 6209 | SALOMON/SUUNTO - MUAY RUNNING TEAM | TRUTNOV | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 13:31:29 | 00:44:54 | |
7 | MACECEK Tomas | 6288 | BUFF/SALOMON TEAM | OSTRAVA | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-17 13:30:59 | 00:45:15 | |
8 | KRUPIČKA Robert | 6310 | SALOMON TEAM CZ | CHOCEŇ | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 13:30:08 | 00:45:40 | |
9 | DOMBROWSKI Maciej | 6337 | ATTIQ TEAM | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 13:31:19 | 00:45:41 | |
10 | GLAPIAK Damian | 6027 | ADRUNALINE | BUCZ | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 13:32:38 | 00:45:42 | |
11 | MAREK Dariusz | 6291 | MONK SANDALS TEAM | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 13:31:08 | 00:46:06 | |
12 | HÜBL Radek | 6301 | RUNSPORT / SALOMON TEAM | ÚSTÍ NAD ORLICÍ | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 13:32:58 | 00:46:54 | |
13 | CZERNIAK Paweł | 6079 | SOSNÓWKA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 13:31:38 | 00:47:47 | ||
14 | KALNINS Gvido | 6382 | SALOMON LATVIA | SUUNTO LATVIA | CESIS | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-17 13:33:29 | 00:49:17 | |
15 | BORAK Martin | 6390 | V12 TEAM | LIBINA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 13:32:28 | 00:49:37 | |
16 | ONDRUCH Adam | 6307 | POLERADY | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 13:32:18 | 00:49:46 | ||
17 | PASIK Tomasz | 6334 | WOLSZTYN | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 13:39:29 | 00:50:01 | ||
18 | HLAVATÍK Jan | 6096 | PIVOVAR KONÍČEK | FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 14:05:48 | 00:50:27 | |
19 | TRACZ Paulina | 6223 | SALCO GARMIN TEAM | JAROSŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-17 13:31:49 | 00:51:08 | |
20 | KANTOR Martyna | 6380 | BUFF TEAM POLAND | KRAKOW | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-17 13:31:58 | 00:51:48 | |
21 | RABIEJ Paweł | 6220 | GRUPA PRO | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 13:49:09 | 00:52:28 | |
22 | DZALBS Edijs | 6320 | SCOTT RUNNING LATVIA | SUUNTO LATVIA | LATVIA TRAILRACE | CĒSIS | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-17 14:21:58 | 00:52:45 | |
23 | GAZDA Vítězslav | 6042 | DIVIŠOV | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 14:05:09 | 00:52:46 | ||
24 | KNAP Mateusz | 6377 | DYNAFIT / TUTTU.PL | KATOWICE | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-17 14:28:21 | 00:52:46 | |
25 | ROSKOSZ Bartosz | 6035 | JELCZ TRIATHLON PROJECT | MIŁOSZYCE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 13:59:59 | 00:53:47 | |
26 | GARNIEWICZ Mateusz | 6207 | WSN POZNAŃ | POZNAN | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 13:46:28 | 00:54:24 | |
27 | ZEMBIK Łukasz | 6305 | KAMBODŻA | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 13:53:26 | 00:54:25 | |
28 | SIERADZKI Krzysztof | 6244 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI MOUNTAIN TEAM | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 13:46:59 | 00:54:31 | |
29 | KITA Michał | 6047 | PĘDZĄCY W MIEJSCU | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 13:43:10 | 00:54:34 | |
30 | KŁOSOWSKI Daniel | 6182 | BBŻ WAŁBRZYCH | WAŁBRZYCH | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 13:43:29 | 00:54:46 | |
31 | SZPULARZ Adam | 6156 | CRAZY RUNNERS | KĄTY WROCŁAWSKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 13:49:29 | 00:54:46 | |
32 | GARNEK Piotr | 6166 | VEGE RUNNERS | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 13:40:29 | 00:55:08 | |
33 | SOLIŃSKA Katarzyna | 6359 | SALOMON SUUNTO TEAM POLAND | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-17 13:32:08 | 00:55:12 | |
34 | ŚWIERCZ Szymon | 6159 | KGHM ZGRUN | GŁOGÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 13:52:28 | 00:55:32 | |
35 | SZOPA Łukasz | 6228 | KARKONOSZ RUNNING TEAM | DOBRA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 14:27:39 | 00:56:04 | |
36 | SOBCZAK Tomasz | 6269 | 140MINUT.PL | BRZEG DOLNY | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 13:45:19 | 00:56:32 | |
37 | BAKALARZ Emil | 6196 | ULTRA ALPACAS TEAM | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 13:34:09 | 00:56:56 | |
38 | IRLIK Lucjan | 6373 | ŚWIERKLANIEC | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-17 13:33:19 | 00:57:12 | ||
39 | KOTKOWSKI Piotr | 6287 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / MARATONYPOLSKIE TEAM | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 14:15:18 | 00:57:12 | |
40 | SOKOŁOWSKI Marek | 6095 | ALPIN SPORT HOKA ONE ONE TEAM | MYSŁOWICE-WESOŁA | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-17 13:48:09 | 00:57:16 | |
41 | KORPALSKI Tomasz | 6029 | STAJNIA BALONA | GDAŃSK | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 13:49:59 | 00:57:51 | |
42 | KAŹMIERCZYK Adam | 6342 | KATOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 14:24:18 | 00:57:51 | ||
43 | MORAWA Mateusz | 6348 | LACHO TEAM | RADZISZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 14:03:08 | 00:58:07 | |
44 | MOSZKOWICZ Paweł | 6319 | NAVIGATOR/WAWEL KRAKÓW | KARNIOWICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-17 14:31:19 | 00:58:10 | |
45 | SŁOCIAK Rafał | 6202 | RAJSPORT ACTIVE/PRZEDWOJEWSKI MOUNTAIN TEAM | OPOLE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 13:41:08 | 00:58:29 | |
46 | KARWACKI Maciej | 6253 | KAMIENNA GÓRA | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-17 13:33:09 | 00:58:41 | ||
47 | WERNER Kamil | 6055 | BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 13:34:48 | 00:58:44 | |
48 | WALACIK Adam | 6206 | WIERUSZÓW | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-17 13:33:38 | 00:58:45 | ||
49 | GREIVELDINGER Gilles | 6261 | ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM | KORNIK | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 13:42:49 | 00:58:57 | |
50 | LITWIN Michał | 6037 | LITEWIN | PASIKUROWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 13:42:19 | 00:59:16 | |
51 | BAŁYS Katarzyna | 6378 | STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-17 13:35:00 | 00:59:32 | ||
52 | LISEK Andrzej | 6333 | LISEK | POZNAN | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 14:11:28 | 00:59:42 | |
53 | STACHOWIAK Łukasz | 6181 | STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 14:15:08 | 00:59:45 | |
54 | UMAÑA Diego | 6164 | CENTRUM REHABILITACJI FUNKCJONALNEJ SOWA | BARILOCHE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 13:45:08 | 00:59:48 | |
55 | BRZOZOWSKI Jacek | 6020 | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 13:41:19 | 01:00:19 | ||
56 | WYROŚLAK Józef | 6132 | #SOBASTEAM | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 13:51:28 | 01:00:20 | |
57 | TRZECIAKIEWICZ Mieczysław | 6088 | MLKS RADKÓW | MYSŁOWICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-17 14:02:39 | 01:00:44 | |
58 | ŁĘŻNIAK Aleksander | 6300 | MONK SANDALS TEAM | SOBÓTKA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 14:20:48 | 01:00:52 | |
59 | WALCZAK Patryk | 6028 | KONIN | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 13:37:49 | 01:00:54 | ||
60 | CZAPLA Seweryn | 6174 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 13:44:19 | 01:01:17 | ||
61 | SŁADEK Patryk | 6172 | EX TEAM | BEŁK | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-17 14:17:08 | 01:01:17 | |
62 | KILIAN Mateusz | 6078 | JÓZEFIŃSKA TEAM | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 13:38:09 | 01:01:24 | |
63 | NIEKRAŚ Lidia | 6385 | KŁODZKO | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-17 13:56:49 | 01:01:40 | ||
64 | STUDZIŃSKI Mateusz | 6109 | TARNÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 14:09:20 | 01:01:45 | ||
65 | SOBOTA Adam | 6260 | POZNAŃ | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-17 13:46:09 | 01:01:53 | ||
66 | MIERZWA Sławomir | 6173 | 140MINUT.PL | MIRKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 13:59:18 | 01:01:53 | |
67 | BURYŁO Krzysztof | 6125 | OBORYGENI | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-17 14:27:48 | 01:02:30 | |
68 | FLOREK Paweł | 6222 | RUNADDICTS | BYDGOSZCZ | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 13:43:38 | 01:02:59 | |
69 | BALWIERCZAK Piotr | 6225 | NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 13:35:28 | 01:03:08 | |
70 | NOWAK Mariusz | 6069 | HRT | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 13:39:20 | 01:03:09 | |
71 | DUDEK Monika | 6076 | #PCHSPORTTEAM | ZIĘBICE | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-17 13:35:49 | 01:03:24 | |
72 | LASIKOWSKI Mateusz | 6219 | BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA | SOKOŁÓW PODLASKI | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-17 14:16:58 | 01:03:33 | |
73 | HADRYŚ Tomasz | 6243 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 14:21:39 | 01:03:39 | ||
74 | BATOR Michał | 6179 | #OJCIECNAGIGANCIE | NADOLICE WIELKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 13:36:09 | 01:03:54 | |
75 | CHEREDNIKOV Stepan | 6277 | CITYZEN_ | POZNAN | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 14:00:48 | 01:04:03 | |
76 | ROGALSKI Andrzej | 6381 | Q100TEAM | JEDLINA ZDRÓJ | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 14:14:47 | 01:04:24 | |
77 | PELA Dariusz | 6221 | TMT TORUŃ | ŁUBIANKA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 14:17:18 | 01:04:29 | |
78 | BIHUN Natalia | 6349 | GTRAT | SIECHNICE | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-17 13:55:08 | 01:04:35 | |
79 | SZARANIEC Sebastian | 6251 | T-MOBILE SPORT TEAM | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 13:37:59 | 01:04:39 | |
80 | POLAŃSKI Bartosz | 6192 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 14:09:58 | 01:04:48 | ||
81 | MOSIEK Piotr | 6072 | RAWICZ | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 14:17:48 | 01:04:58 | ||
82 | MISZTAL Kamil | 6284 | GLIWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 14:05:59 | 01:05:04 | ||
83 | CZAK Tomasz | 6169 | MULTIFIT | KĘDZIERZYN- KOŹLE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 13:41:58 | 01:05:07 | |
84 | GRYSZKIEWICZ Paweł | 6352 | GVT | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 13:54:57 | 01:05:07 | |
85 | BLASZKIEWICZ Bogusz | 6195 | STR POZNAŃ/DZIKIE BOBRY | LUSOWO | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 14:03:49 | 01:05:11 | |
86 | SZEWCZUK Piotr | 6308 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 14:29:09 | 01:05:17 | ||
87 | FOGIEL-PAWŁOWSKA Agnieszka | 6049 | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-17 13:43:19 | 01:05:20 | ||
88 | MĘŻYKOWSKI Michał | 6388 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 13:50:18 | 01:05:40 | ||
89 | GIL Stanisław | 6350 | BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA | DZIERŻONIÓW | Weteran II M - 60 | 2020-07-17 14:00:08 | 01:05:41 | |
90 | ŻAK Adam | 6376 | KB LUPUS OLEŚNICA | DOBROSZYCE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 14:29:47 | 01:05:47 | |
91 | MŁYNARSKI Mateusz | 6140 | WROCLAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 14:20:08 | 01:05:50 | ||
92 | KOTYRBA Tomasz | 6036 | K_T_R_B | KATOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 14:29:58 | 01:05:57 | |
93 | KAYSIEWICZ Maciej | 6141 | NATURAL BORN RUNNERS TEAM | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 13:38:29 | 01:06:12 | |
94 | RĘKOSIEWICZ Jakub | 6351 | NOVITA | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 13:35:59 | 01:06:17 | |
95 | GRABOWSKI Artii | 6394 | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 14:02:58 | 01:06:25 | ||
96 | SOKOLOWSKI Adam | 6030 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 14:02:29 | 01:06:26 | ||
97 | ORDYNIEC Sławomir | 6311 | KB LEROY MERLIN | ŚWIDNICA | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-17 13:40:59 | 01:06:36 | |
98 | ŻYŁKA Paweł | 6367 | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 14:24:28 | 01:06:49 | ||
99 | HOŁYST Marcin | 6379 | CENTRUM FORMY 58100 | MARCINOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 13:39:39 | 01:06:52 | |
100 | KRZYŚKÓW Piotr | 6012 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 13:58:59 | 01:07:12 | ||
101 | SWATOWSKI Tomasz | 6326 | KLUB BIEGACZA KĄTY WROCŁAWSKIE | KĄTY WROCŁAWSKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 13:38:59 | 01:07:20 | |
102 | STROZEK Bartek | 6264 | WROCLAW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 14:14:38 | 01:07:37 | ||
103 | MANJURA Tomasz | 6302 | CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY | CHORZÓW | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-17 14:27:28 | 01:07:37 | |
104 | LIPIŃSKI Hubert | 6214 | KS KANAŁEK | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 13:51:48 | 01:07:40 | |
105 | KOŁARZYK Justyna | 6332 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-17 13:52:18 | 01:07:41 | ||
106 | ŻAKOWSKI Karol | 6056 | PORT RELAKS CREW | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 14:06:18 | 01:07:43 | |
107 | MAGDA Katarzyna | 6161 | RZESZÓW | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-17 13:47:09 | 01:08:19 | ||
108 | WALENDA Mateusz | 6240 | KS KANAŁEK | GARWOLIN | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 13:51:58 | 01:08:19 | |
109 | GROZIK Michał | 6176 | PORANNI BIEGACZE | GAJKÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-17 14:22:38 | 01:08:29 | |
110 | URBAŃSKI Michał | 6016 | FLUNKYBALL TEAM LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 14:01:18 | 01:08:30 | |
111 | NIKOLIN Andrzej | 6121 | WROCŁAW (WROCŁAW-KRZYKI) | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-17 14:19:58 | 01:08:42 | ||
112 | PODWÓJCI Michał | 6265 | #BIEGAJZESLAWKIEM | SKÓRZEWO | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 14:24:48 | 01:08:43 | |
113 | PAŻUCHA Wojciech | 6330 | LUSÓWKO | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 14:22:19 | 01:08:50 | ||
114 | BIEGAŃSKI Maciej | 6242 | ORTOSPOT | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 13:46:18 | 01:09:04 | |
115 | HACZ Paweł | 6386 | KROSNO | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 13:58:19 | 01:09:15 | ||
116 | ORCZYKOWSKI Bogdan | 6280 | NAWOJOWA | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-17 14:07:08 | 01:09:23 | ||
117 | FRĄCKOWIAK Dariusz | 6168 | GOSTYŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 13:49:49 | 01:09:35 | ||
118 | WALEŃSKI Maciej | 6004 | PIASKI | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 13:49:38 | 01:09:45 | ||
119 | SZAŁAŚNY Piotr | 6170 | TESTYOUTDOOROWE.PL | KOBIÓR | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 13:51:38 | 01:09:45 | |
120 | HOFMAN Jakub | 6339 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 13:35:19 | 01:09:50 | ||
121 | PONIATOWSKI Seweryn | 6034 | TEBIA RUNNERS | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 13:50:58 | 01:09:55 | |
122 | KARCZ Tomasz | 6393 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 14:07:57 | 01:10:06 | ||
123 | MARECKI Grzegorz | 6231 | KRAPKOWICE BIEGA | KRAPKOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 13:56:19 | 01:10:11 | |
124 | DUPLA Konrad | 6341 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 13:44:49 | 01:10:13 | ||
125 | PIĄTEK Beata | 6157 | WWW.TRENINGFIZJOTERAPIA.PL/ULTRAŁAŃCUT | ŁAŃCUT | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-17 13:51:09 | 01:10:22 | |
126 | PACIA Sebastian | 6154 | ŁAŃCUT | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 13:51:18 | 01:10:23 | ||
127 | WANKIEWICZ Krzysztof | 6268 | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 13:47:29 | 01:10:35 | ||
128 | CZERNIAK Tobiasz | 6250 | KRAPKOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 13:55:59 | 01:10:35 | ||
129 | ZIELIŃSKI Dominik | 6329 | ŚREM | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 14:07:48 | 01:10:45 | ||
130 | RYCHLEWICZ Tomasz | 6019 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 13:42:29 | 01:10:50 | ||
131 | POLACZEK Daniel | 6127 | IZBICKO W BIEGU | OTMICE | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-17 13:37:39 | 01:10:53 | |
132 | RESZKA Marek | 6026 | LUBLIN | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 14:01:58 | 01:10:58 | ||
133 | NESTEREWICZ Ryszard | 6204 | LKS ISKRA JASZKOWA | KŁODZKO | Weteran II M - 60 | 2020-07-17 14:22:29 | 01:11:18 | |
134 | CĄKAŁA Zuzanna | 6343 | ZAŁOGA GÓRSKA | LUBIN | Senior I K - 20 | 2020-07-17 13:34:39 | 01:11:21 | |
135 | TYLKOWSKI Filip | 6285 | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-17 14:06:28 | 01:11:42 | ||
136 | KOŁODZIEJ Mariusz | 6054 | TMTEAM | LEGNICA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 13:45:39 | 01:12:10 | |
137 | KOTKIEWICZ Karol | 6066 | LOTOS RUNNING TEAM | GDAŃSK | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 13:50:08 | 01:12:15 | |
138 | KUBAS Krystian | 6101 | PRUSZCZBIEGA/STRASZYNULTRATEAM | PRUSZCZ GDANSKI | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 14:13:38 | 01:12:17 | |
139 | BYCZKOWSKI Dariusz | 6061 | LEGNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 14:13:08 | 01:12:20 | ||
140 | ZWOLIŃSKI Mariusz | 6165 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 13:48:49 | 01:12:31 | ||
141 | MAKOCKI Michal | 6162 | FORMOSA BEARS | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 14:31:08 | 01:12:41 | |
142 | MISIAK Artur | 6356 | STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-17 13:42:39 | 01:12:42 | ||
143 | SKOCZEK Przemysław | 6233 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 13:52:08 | 01:12:42 | ||
144 | JÓŹWIAK Michał | 6372 | KÓRNIK | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 14:28:48 | 01:12:42 | ||
145 | WOJTOWICZ Karolina | 6338 | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-17 14:11:18 | 01:12:49 | ||
146 | BEDNARCZYK Paweł | 6084 | PZU SPORT TEAM | BABKI | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 13:59:48 | 01:12:51 | |
147 | KRUKOWSKI Łukasz | 6067 | MKS SIECHNICE | GROBLICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 14:06:49 | 01:12:53 | |
148 | KRZESZOWIEC Jacek | 6077 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 14:06:38 | 01:13:03 | ||
149 | MAĆKOWSKI Mateusz | 6065 | NATURAL BORN COFFEE LOVERS | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 13:38:39 | 01:13:10 | |
150 | DREAS Jakub | 6263 | WĘDZIKOWSKITEAM / DZIKIE BOBRY | RYBITWY | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 14:03:58 | 01:13:13 | |
151 | TALAREK Robert | 6335 | SMT SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 13:43:48 | 01:13:58 | |
152 | WALCZAK Adela | 6363 | CURLING ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-17 14:04:49 | 01:13:59 | |
153 | MARIN IRIGARAY Alberto | 6075 | ALMERÍA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 14:26:48 | 01:14:08 | ||
154 | NOWAKOWSKI Karol | 6120 | JEDLIŃSK | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 13:46:49 | 01:14:14 | ||
155 | PIWKO Mateusz | 6138 | SZCZECIN | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 14:20:29 | 01:14:18 | ||
156 | MUTRYNOWSKI Piotr | 6155 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 14:24:59 | 01:14:40 | ||
157 | KRYSZTOFIAK Dawid | 6266 | WARSZAWA | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-17 14:15:29 | 01:14:43 | ||
158 | KONICA Karina | 6254 | ZDZIESZOWICE | Senior I K - 20 | 2020-07-17 14:28:58 | 01:14:43 | ||
159 | WALCZAK Agnieszka | 6146 | OLKUSZBIEGA | BOLESŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-17 13:48:29 | 01:15:18 | |
160 | ZALIŃSKI Leszek | 6189 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 13:40:19 | 01:15:26 | ||
161 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Dorota | 6150 | OLEŚNICA | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-17 13:42:09 | 01:15:35 | ||
162 | POLAŃSKI Mateusz | 6361 | SPALICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 14:28:09 | 01:15:35 | ||
163 | STRZELCZYK Wiktor | 6102 | CARPATHIAN RUNNERS | RZESZÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 13:36:39 | 01:15:46 | |
164 | BARTOSIEWICZ Adam | 6365 | GRYFINO | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 14:14:28 | 01:15:48 | ||
165 | KNEBLOCH Kasper | 6362 | DZIK KOMANDO | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 14:04:59 | 01:16:03 | |
166 | WOJTKOWIAK Marta | 6270 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-17 13:33:59 | 01:16:04 | ||
167 | KURCZEK Tomasz | 6290 | GLIWICE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 13:44:41 | 01:16:07 | ||
168 | KRASUSKI Marcin | 6227 | MARCIN KRASUSKI | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 13:44:58 | 01:16:19 | |
169 | PIĄTKIEWICZ Łukasz | 6094 | TOUR DE ZBÓJ | RADZISZÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 14:23:58 | 01:16:48 | |
170 | HUBKA Jerzy | 6306 | ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE | ZABRZE | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-17 13:35:09 | 01:16:51 | |
171 | MACHTAŁOWICZ Szymon | 6022 | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 13:47:49 | 01:16:53 | ||
172 | JAŹWIŃSKI Krzysztof | 6098 | ROZBIEGANI ŻYCHLIN | ŻYCHLIN | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 13:47:39 | 01:17:03 | |
173 | KISIELIŃSKI Tomasz | 6201 | GDYNIA | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-17 13:35:40 | 01:17:24 | ||
174 | GRZESIOK Wojciech | 6395 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 14:26:18 | 01:17:25 | ||
175 | BIERNACKA Kasia | 6286 | WARSZAWA | Weteran K - 50 | 2020-07-17 14:26:08 | 01:17:31 | ||
176 | CHMURKO Michał | 6246 | BLACKSHEEPTEAM | GLIWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 14:09:38 | 01:17:37 | |
177 | STANIEK Sławomir | 6245 | BST | RYBNIK | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 14:09:28 | 01:17:46 | |
178 | STEFANIAK Marcin | 6011 | STR POZNAŃ/PREFAWAAB | DĄBRÓWKA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 14:04:09 | 01:17:55 | |
179 | GODLEWSKI Adam | 6236 | SKALPEL | PŁOCK | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 13:56:29 | 01:18:04 | |
180 | GŁÓWKA Maciej | 6014 | ISOFIT.PL | KARWIANY | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 14:17:58 | 01:18:05 | |
181 | KANTOREK Piotr | 6060 | SKIERNIEWICE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 14:17:39 | 01:18:11 | ||
182 | ZABŁOCKI Mateusz | 6071 | WIELUŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 14:04:18 | 01:18:19 | ||
183 | KNEZEVIC Srdjan | 6123 | LJUBLJANA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 14:17:27 | 01:18:23 | ||
184 | WOLEK Jerzy | 6234 | TYCHY | Weteran II M - 60 | 2020-07-17 13:45:59 | 01:18:38 | ||
185 | CHWALISZ Paweł | 6190 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 13:34:29 | 01:18:39 | ||
186 | WALCZAK Dariusz | 6144 | OLKUSZBIEGA | BOLESŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 13:48:39 | 01:18:50 | |
187 | SZCZEPAŃSKA-BUDA Anna | 6074 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-17 13:37:09 | 01:19:07 | ||
188 | KAMYSZ Robert | 6292 | KLUB WYSKOGÓRSKI KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-17 13:57:19 | 01:19:15 | |
189 | KSIĄDZ Karol | 6213 | KRYRY | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 14:10:58 | 01:19:21 | ||
190 | JANCZAK Piotr | 6358 | ŻERNIKI WROCŁAWSKIE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 14:25:18 | 01:19:23 | ||
191 | NOWAK Sebastian | 6357 | ŚWIĘTA KATARZYNA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 14:25:09 | 01:19:30 | ||
192 | PLACKOWSKI Marcin | 6296 | GOSTYŃ | POZNAŃ | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-17 13:57:08 | 01:19:32 | |
193 | JĘCZMIEŃ Marlena | 6097 | CENTRUM FORMY 58100 | ŚWIDNICA | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-17 13:39:59 | 01:19:37 | |
194 | KARCZEWSKI Tomasz | 6318 | 10 MINUT PO PŁASKIM | PUSZCZYKOWO | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 13:49:19 | 01:19:41 | |
195 | SZELĄGIEWICZ Arek | 6175 | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 14:13:28 | 01:19:43 | ||
196 | GRZYBEK Tomasz | 6111 | KLUB GÓRSKI ŚWISTAK BIAŁY | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 14:23:08 | 01:19:59 | |
197 | PÓŁROLNICZAK Pawel | 6340 | ŁUBNIANY | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 14:00:38 | 01:20:01 | ||
198 | KRUTULSKI Michał | 6112 | KLUB GÓRSKI ŚWISTAK BIAŁY | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 14:22:58 | 01:20:08 | |
199 | ŁUBIK Renata | 6199 | PRO-RUN WROCŁAW | KIEŁCZÓW | Weteran K - 50 | 2020-07-17 14:24:38 | 01:20:27 | |
200 | GRUCHOT Małgorzata | 6256 | WBO | GOGOLIN | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-17 13:56:09 | 01:20:35 | |
201 | STASZEWSKI Dariusz | 6198 | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 14:01:38 | 01:20:38 | ||
202 | MAJ Marek | 6151 | ŚLĘZAK TEAM | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 13:43:59 | 01:20:41 | |
203 | PERENC Michał | 6184 | CARPATHIAN RUNNERS | JAROSŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-17 14:30:58 | 01:20:46 | |
204 | DOMOSŁAWSKA Joanna | 6191 | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-17 13:40:08 | 01:20:53 | ||
205 | KOPACKA Eliza | 6015 | WAŁBRZYCH | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-17 13:47:19 | 01:21:07 | ||
206 | KRZYŻEWSKI Roger | 6136 | INDYWIDUALNA PRAKTYKA LEKARSKA ROGER KRZYŻEWSKI | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 14:30:41 | 01:21:08 | |
207 | WIŚNIEWSKI Tomasz | 6032 | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 13:41:48 | 01:21:13 | ||
208 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Piotr | 6105 | BRUKSELA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 13:50:48 | 01:21:17 | ||
209 | CZARNIECKI Daniel | 6171 | TIE | POLANICA-ZDRÓJ | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 14:21:19 | 01:21:19 | |
GAŁEK Aleksander | 6178 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 13:52:38 | 01:21:23 DNF | |||
211 | KWIECIEŃ Robert | 6085 | KIELCE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 13:45:29 | 01:21:24 | ||
212 | GREŃ Maria | 6180 | CENTRUM FORMY 58100 | DZIERŻONIÓW | Senior I K - 20 | 2020-07-17 13:39:49 | 01:21:29 | |
213 | JAGACKI Piotr | 6226 | RYKOWISKO | PŁOCK | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 13:50:40 | 01:21:36 | |
214 | TOMCZYK Angelika | 6312 | ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE | ZABRZE | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-17 13:40:49 | 01:21:58 | |
215 | NEUMANN Jacek | 6355 | CENTRUM ŁĄKOWA 1 | RADKÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-17 13:57:58 | 01:22:01 | |
216 | RELEWICZ Maciej | 6021 | WOLNE ŚLIMAKI | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 13:59:09 | 01:22:02 | |
217 | SOSNÓWKA Leszek | 6153 | KLUB SOSNOWY | DZIAŁDOWO | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-17 13:39:10 | 01:22:07 | |
218 | TOMASZEWSKI Wojciech | 6346 | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-17 14:18:59 | 01:22:08 | ||
219 | KOT Tomasz | 6282 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 13:57:48 | 01:22:09 | ||
220 | GIERASIMOWICZ Szymon | 6239 | TOTALSPORT.PL | DOBRA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 13:58:38 | 01:22:14 | |
221 | PUZIO Maciej | 6183 | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 14:24:08 | 01:22:17 | ||
222 | RYPUŁA Maria | 6063 | ZEN RUNNING TEAM | BOJSZOWY | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-17 13:56:59 | 01:22:18 | |
223 | PILARSKA Magdalena | 6324 | STR POZNAN | POZNAN | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-17 14:21:49 | 01:22:46 | |
224 | VON OSSOWSKA Aleksandra Von Ossowska | 6139 | TJ | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-17 13:54:29 | 01:22:47 | |
225 | HAŁA Marta | 6278 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-17 14:16:09 | 01:23:14 | |
226 | PILC Anna | 6267 | TARNOWO PODGORNE | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-17 14:15:57 | 01:23:26 | ||
227 | BRONOWSKA Justyna | 6122 | TUPTAM.PL | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-17 14:27:58 | 01:23:47 | |
228 | DOBOSZ Leszek | 6133 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 14:32:59 | 01:23:51 | ||
229 | LEWANDOWSKI Leszek | 6323 | POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY | BRZEZINA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 14:00:59 | 01:24:05 | |
230 | CZUPRYNSKI Rafal | 6090 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 13:58:08 | 01:24:20 | ||
231 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Arkadiusz | 6396 | BOGATYNIA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 14:16:37 | 01:24:33 | ||
232 | KORECKI Marcin | 6325 | 4FI16 | DOBCZYCE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 14:03:38 | 01:24:44 | |
233 | JOŃCZYK Anna | 6070 | OZIMEK | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-17 14:06:08 | 01:24:56 | ||
234 | NOWOSAD Artur | 6289 | WOŁÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 14:16:20 | 01:25:01 | ||
235 | STACHOWIAK Magda | 6224 | RYDZYNA | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-17 13:53:38 | 01:25:57 | ||
236 | HAWRYLISZYN Jan | 6194 | ŁOZINA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 13:37:29 | 01:26:04 | ||
237 | ŻMIJEWSKA Dominika | 6108 | TSK ORZEŁ OSIEK | WYRZYSK | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-17 14:03:28 | 01:26:08 | |
238 | GRUSZKA Anna | 6186 | PLEWISKA | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-17 13:37:20 | 01:26:13 | ||
239 | WALASZCZYK Michalina | 6258 | @HAPPYMUMOF4KIDS | GNIEZNO | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-17 14:20:39 | 01:26:18 | |
240 | SNIEGOCKI Pawel | 6145 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 14:16:17 | 01:26:51 | |
241 | GRZYBEK Sławomir | 6230 | KATOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 14:16:48 | 01:26:52 | ||
242 | MISZCZYK Marcin | 6389 | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 14:08:27 | 01:27:10 | ||
243 | SOBORSKA Sylwia | 6208 | SAINT GOBAIN SQUAD | OLKUSZ | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-17 13:48:19 | 01:27:21 | |
244 | ŚNIEGOCKA Magdalena | 6215 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-17 14:15:48 | 01:27:21 | |
245 | GONERA Kazimierz | 6002 | KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE | MIŁOSZYCE | Weteran II M - 60 | 2020-07-17 13:36:19 | 01:27:24 | |
246 | BUCKO Karolina | 6259 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA | KIEKRZ | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-17 14:15:39 | 01:27:25 | |
247 | KRAJEWSKA Agata | 6366 | OŁAWA | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-17 13:46:39 | 01:27:27 | ||
248 | MADAJ Paweł | 6062 | BIEGAM, BO NIE LUBIĘ | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 14:23:48 | 01:27:32 | |
249 | OHLA Justyna | 6031 | BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘ | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-17 14:23:38 | 01:27:43 | |
250 | SOBKOWIAK Sławomir | 6295 | WRONIECKI KLUB BIEGACZA | WRONKI | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 14:00:28 | 01:27:51 | |
251 | KRZEMIEŃ Bartosz | 6128 | KATOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 13:55:21 | 01:28:02 | ||
252 | PIOTROWSKI Mariusz | 6137 | CHORZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 13:55:19 | 01:28:04 | ||
253 | PIEKIELNIAK Rafał | 6313 | BIAŁE CZY CZARNE SKARPETKI? | PYSKOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 14:22:08 | 01:28:35 | |
254 | WALCZAK Anna | 6119 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-17 14:04:38 | 01:29:18 | ||
255 | SKÓRA Marcin | 6276 | EMES I PARTNERZY | TARNÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 14:08:18 | 01:29:19 | |
256 | RYSZCZYK Adam | 6354 | RUN2BFREE | RYBNIK | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 14:30:18 | 01:29:19 | |
257 | HELIOSZ Adam | 6353 | RUN2BFREE | RYBNIK | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 14:30:08 | 01:29:30 | |
258 | CYKOWSKI Wojciech | 6344 | KOMENDA MIEJSKA PAŃSTWOWEJ STRAŻY POŻARNEJ W OPOLU | TUŁOWICE | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-17 13:53:58 | 01:29:35 | |
259 | SCHLAPPA Sebastian | 6124 | IZBICKO W BIEGU | IZBICKO | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 13:36:29 | 01:29:37 | |
260 | PISULA Paulina | 6345 | KLUCZBORSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | TUŁOWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-17 13:53:48 | 01:29:44 | |
261 | KOTNIEWICZ Piotr | 6391 | OPOLE | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-17 14:14:58 | 01:30:14 | ||
262 | ROŻKO Paweł | 6131 | TORNADO | SZCZECIN | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 14:29:34 | 01:30:17 | |
263 | CZESKA Karolina | 6083 | LAMPART TRENING | MOSINA | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-17 14:29:20 | 01:30:24 | |
264 | FRĄCZEK Michał | 6091 | BNW WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 14:13:49 | 01:30:30 | |
265 | SMOLARCZYK Grzegorz | 6211 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 14:12:38 | 01:30:36 | ||
266 | KUREK Jarosław | 6212 | RAJ-D ORZESZE | ORZESZE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 14:12:29 | 01:30:45 | |
267 | MAZUR Katarzyna | 6371 | UMLAUT | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-17 14:09:49 | 01:30:55 | |
268 | PFAJFER Marek | 6092 | MARATONYPOLSKIE.PL TEAM | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 14:01:09 | 01:31:06 | |
269 | SOKOLOWSKA Katarzyna | 6188 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-17 14:09:09 | 01:31:22 | ||
270 | PLEWA Katarzyna | 6099 | STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-17 13:44:09 | 01:31:29 | ||
271 | STOŁOWSKI Robert | 6294 | AMICA | WIELEŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 14:00:18 | 01:31:45 | |
272 | TRZASKACZ Tomasz | 6347 | OBORYGENI | TRZEBNICA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 14:19:08 | 01:31:50 | |
273 | SEREDA Andrii | 6135 | KRAKOW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 14:02:48 | 01:31:51 | ||
274 | SAWICKA Agnieszka Sawicka | 6143 | DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-17 14:08:58 | 01:32:01 | |
275 | TKACZ Rafał | 6275 | HASAJ TO! | SZCZECIN | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 13:54:32 | 01:32:18 | |
276 | BARAN Jędrzej | 6283 | HASAJ TO! | SZCZECIN | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 13:54:48 | 01:32:25 | |
277 | SKORNIAK Katarzyna | 6387 | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-17 14:10:08 | 01:32:41 | ||
278 | WYSMOLINSKA Karolina | 6205 | BIERNATKI | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-17 13:44:29 | 01:32:50 | ||
279 | SIELIWONIK Anita | 6130 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-17 14:19:40 | 01:32:54 | ||
280 | KURZYNIEC Łukasz | 6197 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 14:18:38 | 01:33:04 | ||
281 | FALENDER Anna | 6058 | CENTRUM FORMY 58-100 | ŚWIDNICA | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-17 14:26:38 | 01:33:04 | |
282 | SUŁEK Tomek | 6129 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 14:19:29 | 01:33:06 | ||
283 | TRZCINA Agata | 6057 | ŚWIDNICA | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-17 14:26:28 | 01:33:10 | ||
284 | BARANIECKI Zbigniew | 6203 | 100 MCP | POZNAŃ | Weteran II M - 60 | 2020-07-17 13:33:49 | 01:33:11 | |
285 | MODRZYŃSKI Przemysław | 6149 | ELBLĄG | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-17 14:10:28 | 01:33:15 | ||
286 | ADAMSKI Bartłomiej | 6272 | MODLNICA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 14:07:59 | 01:34:52 | ||
287 | TOKARSKI Rafał | 6375 | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 14:27:10 | 01:34:54 | ||
288 | TOKARSKA Bożena | 6374 | #ADAMCZERWIŃSKITEAM | KRAKÓW | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-17 14:26:58 | 01:35:04 | |
289 | FLORCZAK Zdzisław | 6148 | SIŁA OGRA | WROCŁAW | Weteran II M - 60 | 2020-07-17 13:59:29 | 01:35:22 | |
290 | IWANIUK Adam | 6238 | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 13:58:49 | 01:35:32 | |
291 | FLORCZAK Bartosz | 6321 | BARTOSZ FLORCZAK - DIETETYK | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-17 13:59:38 | 01:35:40 | |
292 | NOWICKI Marek | 6177 | PORANNI BIEGACZE | DOBRZYKOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 14:22:48 | 01:35:46 | |
293 | PIÓRKOWSKA Jolanta | 6010 | KOŁO BIEGA | KOŁO | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-17 14:25:57 | 01:35:46 | |
294 | BAR Aleksandra | 6163 | GMINA STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-17 13:58:29 | 01:35:49 | |
295 | PAWLAK Katarzyna | 6134 | KOŁO BIEGA | KOŁO | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-17 14:25:48 | 01:35:54 | |
296 | STASZCZUK Jarosław | 6210 | WATAHA- ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE | BRZEG | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 14:19:19 | 01:36:00 | |
297 | JANKOWSKI Rafał | 6103 | KOŁO BIEGA | KOŁO | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 14:25:38 | 01:36:05 | |
298 | ŻURAWIK Marcin | 6322 | SAINT GOBAIN SQUAD | KOŁO | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 14:25:28 | 01:36:17 | |
299 | TRZCIŃSKA Jolanta | 6364 | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-17 14:20:58 | 01:36:22 | ||
300 | LOPATIN Ilya | 6160 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 14:21:28 | 01:36:42 | ||
301 | MACHTAŁOWICZ Beata | 6024 | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-17 13:47:59 | 01:36:43 | ||
302 | KAPŁON Anna | 6118 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-17 14:04:28 | 01:37:01 | ||
303 | SANTOS Phillipe | 6317 | LUSOWKO | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 13:55:49 | 01:37:03 | ||
304 | PIETROWICZ Marek | 6185 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-17 13:55:39 | 01:37:12 | ||
305 | NETOLICKÝ Martin | 6271 | BRNO | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 13:48:59 | 01:37:45 | ||
306 | NEUMANN Beata | 6043 | CENTRUM ŁĄKOWA 1 | RADKÓW | Weteran K - 50 | 2020-07-17 13:57:30 | 01:37:55 | |
307 | JÓZEFIAK Magdalena | 6064 | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | OSIELSKO | Weteran K - 50 | 2020-07-17 13:57:38 | 01:38:01 | |
308 | GWIZDAŁA Daniel | 6303 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 14:21:08 | 01:38:11 | ||
309 | SADOWSKA Justyna | 6007 | SULEJÓWEK | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-17 14:10:18 | 01:38:30 | ||
310 | BARTOSIEWICZ Dorota | 6262 | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-17 14:01:47 | 01:38:46 | ||
311 | FRUCZ Jacek | 6005 | SOSNOWIEC | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-17 14:02:19 | 01:38:52 | ||
312 | PĘCKA Beata | 6106 | SOSNOWIEC | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-17 14:02:09 | 01:39:01 | ||
313 | KURDZIEL Tomasz | 6167 | SZCZAWNICA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 14:19:49 | 01:40:08 | ||
314 | KOWALCZYK Katarzyna | 6293 | IWINY | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-17 14:01:29 | 01:40:09 | ||
315 | CHORĄŻY Izabela | 6229 | CAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGA | OLEŚNICA | Senior I K - 20 | 2020-07-17 13:42:59 | 01:40:10 | |
316 | ŁUKASIK Bartłomiej | 6107 | PNIEWY | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 14:07:20 | 01:40:39 | ||
317 | LISZKA Ela | 6200 | JEJKOWICE BIEGAJĄ | RYBNIK | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-17 14:18:08 | 01:40:49 | |
318 | PIECZKA Wojciech | 6025 | WKURW_TEAM | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 13:54:18 | 01:41:20 | |
319 | GOŁEMBIOWSKA Katarzyna | 6018 | WKURW_TEAM | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-17 13:54:09 | 01:41:27 | |
320 | POSIŁA Joanna | 6370 | MOSINA | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-17 14:05:18 | 01:41:53 | ||
321 | PAKUŁA Arkadiusz | 6059 | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 13:38:19 | 01:42:24 | ||
322 | FEDOROWICZ Jowita | 6304 | KOTWICA BRZEG | BRZEG | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-17 14:05:38 | 01:43:30 | |
323 | BEDNARSKA-KOZIOŁ Danuta | 6158 | WKURW_TEAM | ZIELĘCICE | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-17 14:05:29 | 01:43:39 | |
324 | GRUDNIEWSKI Jakub | 6113 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 14:30:31 | 01:43:41 | ||
325 | FRANKOWICZ Magdalena | 6008 | TJ | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-17 14:08:48 | 01:43:45 | |
326 | MARKIEWICZ Joanna Zuza | 6009 | KOBIETY BIEGAJA / TJ | POZNŃ | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-17 14:08:39 | 01:43:55 | |
327 | PRZYBYLSKI Witek | 6392 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | ZALASEWO | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 14:28:39 | 01:44:37 | |
328 | WALKER Stephen | 6298 | WARSAW | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-17 14:11:47 | 01:44:42 | ||
329 | KOWALSKI Ireneusz | 6082 | WROCŁAW | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-17 14:14:18 | 01:44:43 | ||
330 | KAWĘCKA Kinga | 6087 | ADIDAS RUNNERS | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-17 14:12:59 | 01:44:46 | |
331 | CICHY Roman | 6384 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 14:28:29 | 01:44:49 | |
332 | NAKONECZNA Anna | 6081 | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-17 14:14:08 | 01:44:51 | ||
333 | ABGAROWICZ Maja | 6299 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-17 14:11:38 | 01:44:52 | ||
334 | TERKA Barbara | 6068 | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-17 14:12:49 | 01:44:56 | ||
335 | HACHOŁ Justyna | 6080 | WEOCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-17 14:13:57 | 01:44:57 | ||
336 | IDZIK Angelika | 6110 | SPARTA RUNNERS | POZNAŃ | Senior I K - 20 | 2020-07-17 13:36:49 | 01:44:58 | |
337 | WOLEK Marcin | 6232 | TYCHY | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 13:45:48 | 01:46:00 | ||
338 | MROZIŃSKI Albert | 6051 | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 14:18:28 | 01:46:03 | ||
339 | MROZIŃSKA Renata | 6050 | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-17 14:18:18 | 01:46:14 | ||
340 | KORTAS Slawomir | 6331 | DESTYLATOR | WROCLAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 14:20:18 | 01:49:08 | |
341 | KOCIUBA Katarzyna | 6281 | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-17 14:12:17 | 01:49:40 | ||
342 | JASIUL Mariola | 6006 | LEGIONOWO | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-17 13:36:58 | 01:49:42 | ||
343 | DRAJERCZAK Marlena | 6383 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-17 13:40:39 | 01:51:26 | |
344 | OWCZARZAK Daria | 6248 | BYDGOSZCZ | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-17 14:13:18 | 01:51:29 | ||
345 | SADOWSKI Andrzej | 6187 | LZS DZIEWIĘTLICE | DZIEWIĘTLICE | Weteran II M - 60 | 2020-07-17 14:23:29 | 01:51:49 | |
346 | BEREZIUK Michał | 6100 | DZIEWIĘTLICE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 14:23:18 | 01:52:01 | ||
347 | WIŚNIEWSKA Dorota | 6033 | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-17 13:41:39 | 01:52:45 | ||
348 | CZOCHARA Robert | 6040 | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 14:07:38 | 01:53:29 | ||
349 | BESTRZYŃSKI Olech | 6369 | CZŁAPAK ROBAKOWO | GĄDKI | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 14:03:19 | 01:54:24 | |
350 | CZOCHARA Marta | 6041 | OPOLE | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-17 14:07:29 | 01:56:50 | ||
NAWROCKI Jarosław | 6115 | BYDGOSZCZ | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-17 13:50:28 | 01:58:34 DNF | |||
352 | ZIELENKIEWICZ Agnieszka | 6316 | GPT | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-17 14:12:08 | 02:00:59 | |
353 | SZYMAŃSKA-ANTOSIAK Monika | 6116 | GPT | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-17 14:11:57 | 02:01:10 | |
354 | NOWICKA Iwona | 6241 | BOOTCAMP | KATOWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-17 14:10:39 | 02:01:24 | |
355 | PIECHACZEK Marek | 6257 | BOOTCAMP | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 14:10:37 | 02:01:26 | |
Przekroczony limit czasu: 08:30:00 | ||||||||
356 | SZYMAŃSKI Paweł | 6013 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 13:41:29 | 02:11:19 | |
357 | WIŚNIEWSKA Justyna | 6252 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-17 14:11:08 | 02:28:36 | ||
358 | GRZEGOREK Grzegorz | 6327 | KLUB BIEGACZA KĄTY WROCŁAWSKIE | KĄTY WROCŁAWSKIE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 13:38:49 | ||
359 | PASZKE Maciej | 6235 | SKALPEL | TORUŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 13:56:39 | ||
360 | MATYLA Roman | 6193 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 14:18:00 | |||
CAUSIDIS Marek | 6273 | BUFF/SALOMON TEAM | DOBRÁ | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-17 13:30:48 | DNF |
Znaleziono 361 wynik(ów)