Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2021-07-15 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 33 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 548 |
Wystartowało : | 452 |
Nie ukończyło : | 21 |
Ukończyło : | 431 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN KOBIET | OPEN MĘŻCZYZN | Senior I K - 20 | Senior I M - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Moment startu | A1 9km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAULEN Andrej | 6534 | KAMZÍK 1000+ | ŽILINA | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-16 14:00:01 | 00:43:00 | |
2 | WITEK Andrzej | 6147 | 140MINUT.PL | MIRKÓW | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-16 14:00:03 | 00:44:25 | |
3 | IVANIUTA Taras | 6529 | REŠTARTNI SA.SK | BRATISLAVA | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-16 14:00:00 | 00:45:16 | |
4 | RUDNY Rafał | 6524 | RUDNYRUNNINGTEAM | ROPCZYCE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:00:59 | 00:47:19 | |
5 | LEŚNIAK Kamil | 6544 | SALCO GARMIN TEAM | TORUŃ | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-16 14:00:04 | 00:47:55 | |
6 | MILEWSKI Dominik | 6406 | RYKOWISKO TEAM | PŁOCK | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-16 14:00:04 | 00:48:00 | |
7 | GRUN Vojtech | 6542 | Salomon Sunto | BOSKOVICE | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-16 14:00:01 | 00:48:15 | |
8 | MIESZCZAK Marcin | 6423 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:00:04 | 00:49:20 | ||
9 | ZARZYCKI Maciej | 6191 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | PODKOWA LEŚNA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:00:05 | 00:49:20 | |
10 | HLAVATÍK Jan | 6120 | JUMP SPORT FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK // KURACJUSZE Z WROCLAWIA | FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:20:14 | 00:49:58 | |
11 | DUDA Karol | 6056 | PCH SPORT TEAM | PIESZYCE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:00:06 | 00:50:20 | |
12 | NICPOŃ Sebastian | 6509 | KARKONOSZ RUNNING TEAM | KRZEPICE | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-16 14:00:04 | 00:50:24 | |
13 | GRONOSTAJ Grzegorz | 6522 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:00:02 | 00:51:22 | ||
14 | LULIS Dawid | 6055 | ALTRA TEAM RED | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:00:05 | 00:51:39 | |
15 | ZEBATKA Lary | 6479 | RZESZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:00:05 | 00:51:40 | ||
16 | STREIT Dawid | 6009 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:00:05 | 00:53:36 | ||
17 | WOJSŁAW Bartłomiej | 6230 | GLKS MARCINOWICE | BIAŁA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:00:06 | 00:53:47 | |
18 | JAKUBOWSKI Martin | 6200 | HLK-92 | HELSINGBORG | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:00:16 | 00:54:09 | |
19 | SENTYSZ Robert | 6477 | MYŚLENICE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:00:06 | 00:54:14 | ||
20 | KSIĄŻKIEWICZ Piotr | 6489 | CITY TRAIL TEAM | WĄGROWIEC | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:00:07 | 00:54:17 | |
21 | SZYMAŃSKI Paweł | 6042 | FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:00:08 | 00:54:47 | |
22 | MIKULSKI Tomasz | 6036 | UKS FILIPIDES TERESIN | KAMPINOS | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-16 14:00:10 | 00:54:52 | |
23 | TABER Konrad | 6466 | ACTIVE PROSPERIA | BRWINÓW | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-16 14:00:08 | 00:55:23 | |
24 | SIERADZKI Krzysztof | 6303 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:00:07 | 00:55:48 | |
25 | GAZDA Vítězslav | 6158 | BENEŠOVSKÝ BĚŽECKÝ KLUB A TRENOVANIBEHU.CZ | DIVIŠOV | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:00:05 | 00:56:04 | |
26 | SZKOŁA Wojciech | 6109 | NATURAL BORN RUNNERS | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:00:08 | 00:56:10 | |
27 | BRZĄKALSKI Krzysiek | 6044 | PŁOCK | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:04:15 | 00:56:15 | ||
28 | WASZEK Sławomir | 6193 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:01:39 | 00:56:24 | ||
29 | KURA Patryk | 6060 | BĘDZIN | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:00:04 | 00:57:26 | ||
30 | STACHOWIAK Łukasz | 6402 | STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:00:23 | 00:57:48 | |
31 | BUŁACZ Jacek | 6268 | DZIEWIĘĆ SIŁ STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:00:20 | 00:57:58 | |
32 | MASIAREK Maciej | 6504 | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-16 14:04:15 | 00:57:58 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
DANILUK Krzysztof | 6530 | BREAKING3 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:00:16 | 00:58:39 DNF | ||
34 | RAZIM Mateus | 6289 | ZABRZE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:00:52 | 00:59:12 | ||
35 | SABAT Kamil | 6008 | 140MINUT.PL | KOTOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:00:05 | 01:00:02 | |
36 | NIEDBAŁA Mateusz | 6540 | Snowdog Trailteam | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:00:08 | 01:00:04 | |
37 | WALCZAK Patryk | 6306 | KONIN | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:00:30 | 01:00:14 | ||
38 | LISEK Andrzej | 6112 | LISEK | POZNAN | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:01:17 | 01:00:51 | |
39 | BOCZEK Leszek | 6391 | ZAŁOGA GÓRSKA | WYSOKA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:22:07 | 01:00:53 | |
40 | GLANOWSKI Marek | 6098 | BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:00:18 | 01:00:56 | ||
41 | NOWACKI Mateusz | 6068 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM | STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:00:31 | 01:01:00 | |
42 | RASZKOWSKI Piotr | 6269 | ŚLĘZAK TEAM | PIOTRBIEGACZ.PL | GDAŃSK | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:00:25 | 01:01:31 | |
43 | BALIGA Cezary | 6315 | OLESNO | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-16 14:00:04 | 01:01:37 | ||
44 | MIRECKI Tomasz | 6362 | 140MINUT.PL | DOPIEWIEC | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:03:31 | 01:01:39 | |
45 | SIKORA Michał | 6422 | BLUSZCZA | NIEBOROWICE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:01:55 | 01:02:18 | |
46 | KUTYBA Mariusz | 6460 | WOLNE ŚLIMAKI | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:01:58 | 01:02:18 | |
47 | SUDOLSKI Jacek | 6157 | GUSTAW TEŻ BIEGA | OLEŚNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:00:29 | 01:02:54 | |
48 | ŚMIECHOWSKI Michał | 6444 | PANTHERS WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:00:35 | 01:04:05 | |
49 | MOSIOŁEK Przemysław | 6442 | SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:03:51 | 01:04:06 | ||
50 | PACEK Tomasz | 6390 | FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:00:52 | 01:04:17 | |
51 | BEDNAREK Bartłomiej | 6041 | MKS SIECHNICE | RADWANICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:10:59 | 01:04:17 | |
52 | MADOŃ Rafał | 6075 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:01:09 | 01:04:24 | ||
53 | KARGUL Tomasz | 6164 | ŚWO | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:00:07 | 01:04:29 | |
54 | POŻAK Grzegorz | 6015 | LUBARTÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:01:02 | 01:04:35 | ||
55 | ORCZYKOWSKI Bogdan | 6286 | NAWOJOWA | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-16 14:18:24 | 01:04:44 | ||
56 | URBAŃCZAK Kacper | 6360 | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-16 14:24:48 | 01:04:56 | ||
57 | WANAT Mateusz | 6178 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:03:38 | 01:05:10 | |
58 | WOJNAROWICZ Paweł | 6135 | WILKSZYN | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:04:11 | 01:05:16 | ||
59 | WEYNA Bartosz | 6126 | GDANS | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:01:56 | 01:05:17 | ||
60 | MOLIK Jakub | 6364 | STR POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:07:08 | 01:05:28 | |
61 | MĘŻYKOWSKI Michał | 6456 | FORMA NA SZCZYT | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:35:06 | 01:05:28 | |
62 | STRUK Maciej | 6429 | ĄĘ TRI CLUB | PIASECZNO | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:10:51 | 01:05:39 | |
63 | PAJDOSZ Rafał | 6282 | KB BIAŁA BIEGA | BIAŁA PODLASKA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:03:39 | 01:05:42 | |
64 | CZAPIGA Grzegorz | 6150 | TECE INDUSTRIAL | BORÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:04:32 | 01:05:42 | |
65 | MARGASIŃSKI Michał | 6114 | KAMIENIEC ZĄBKOWICKI | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:00:13 | 01:05:51 | ||
66 | - - | 6171 | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-16 14:09:27 | 01:05:53 | ||
67 | CHODOROWSKI Krzysztof | 6270 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:00:31 | 01:05:54 | |
68 | OWCZAREK Szymon | 6039 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:03:21 | 01:05:55 | ||
69 | RESZKA Marek | 6064 | #NIBYBIEGACZ | LUBLIN | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:06:22 | 01:06:03 | |
70 | OWCZARZAK Tomasz | 6482 | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:03:49 | 01:06:15 | ||
71 | GAŁECKI Robert | 6352 | KIEŁCZÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:09:50 | 01:06:15 | ||
72 | SŁOCIAK Rafał | 6285 | RAJSPORT ACTIVE/PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM | OPOLE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:58:17 | 01:06:22 | |
73 | DROGOŚ Kajetan | 6457 | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-16 14:09:08 | 01:06:38 | ||
74 | DĘBEK Łukasz | 6280 | RYKI | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:03:24 | 01:06:50 | ||
75 | BUŁAWA Szczepan | 6525 | NOWY WIŚNICZ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:00:23 | 01:06:54 | ||
76 | GEZELA Robert | 6032 | EUFORIA BIEGACZA TEAM | GÓRA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:00:06 | 01:07:05 | |
77 | KOPECKI Michał | 6450 | WARSZAWA | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-16 14:03:52 | 01:07:33 | ||
78 | KOCIUMBAS Bartosz | 6007 | KB SOBÓTKA | SOBÓTKA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:00:50 | 01:07:41 | |
79 | TOMASZKIEWICZ Wojciech | 6161 | RUN FOREST | STRACHOCIN | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:14:57 | 01:07:41 | |
80 | HEJZNER Arek | 6152 | GDAŃSK | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:28:31 | 01:07:41 | ||
81 | GDULA Jakub | 6070 | KAMIL LEŚNIAK FANPAGE TEAM | POZNAŃ | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-16 14:00:23 | 01:07:42 | |
82 | LACHOWSKI Robert | 6172 | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:26:18 | 01:07:48 | ||
83 | KABAŁA Bartosz | 6211 | #TEAMBIEGIWLKP | POZNAŃ | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-16 14:04:50 | 01:08:10 | |
CICHY Krzysztof | 6416 | POZNAŃ | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-16 14:01:26 | 01:08:17 DNF | |||
85 | MADERA Andrzej | 6329 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:06:39 | 01:08:19 | ||
86 | KOŁODZIEJ Roman | 6503 | PERFEKTA KARLOWICE | KARŁOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:04:10 | 01:08:34 | |
87 | SITEK Arkadiusz | 6215 | AKTYWNI WĘGRÓW | WĘGRÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:01:26 | 01:08:36 | |
88 | SCHUBERT Valdemar | 6547 | BK Ludgerovice | LUDGEROVICE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:41:18 | 01:08:37 | |
89 | KOKOTT Marcin | 6332 | 140MINUT.PL | SMOLEC | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:00:59 | 01:08:42 | |
90 | KOTYRBA Tomasz | 6236 | KATOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:41:52 | 01:08:43 | ||
91 | HASSAK Maciej | 6027 | GKC GORLICE | GORLICE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:00:54 | 01:08:47 | |
92 | WITKOWSKI Wojciech | 6059 | NIEMODLIN | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-16 14:20:54 | 01:08:49 | ||
93 | GĄSIOROWSKI Jarosław | 6414 | ŚWIEBODZIN | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-16 14:00:35 | 01:08:57 | ||
94 | MAT Kamil | 6433 | ZĄBKI | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:09:39 | 01:09:01 | ||
95 | STOŃ Wojciech | 6432 | KORZONEK | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:09:39 | 01:09:03 | ||
96 | ANTONOWICZ Wojciech | 6388 | SZCZECIN | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-16 14:03:26 | 01:09:07 | ||
97 | DEMKOWSKI Marcin | 6384 | WROCLAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:04:17 | 01:09:26 | ||
98 | CHRZANOWSKI Paweł | 6458 | LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:01:15 | 01:09:28 | ||
99 | WIATER Tomasz | 6012 | CHORZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:03:53 | 01:09:35 | ||
100 | PRZYSIWEK Patryk | 6356 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:36:00 | 01:09:39 | ||
101 | JASZCZUK Robert | 6251 | GYMCITY BEŁCHATÓW | BEŁCHATÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:04:39 | 01:09:40 | |
102 | SPECHT Mikołaj | 6513 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:06:42 | 01:09:55 | ||
103 | MICHALEWSKI Paweł | 6421 | OPOLE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:00:13 | 01:10:11 | ||
104 | MAKOWSKI Jarosław | 6184 | STAY INSANE | LUBLIN | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:03:20 | 01:10:20 | |
105 | ŚLĄSKI Bartosz | 6378 | DZIK KOMANDO | ŁÓDŹ | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-16 14:03:59 | 01:10:21 | |
106 | KACZMAREK Łukasz | 6379 | DZIK KOMANDO | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:03:56 | 01:10:24 | |
107 | MIROSHNYCHENKO Ruslan | 6264 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:36:33 | 01:10:30 | ||
108 | MARCHWICKI Maciej | 6195 | POZNAN | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-16 14:06:33 | 01:10:36 | ||
109 | CZERWINSKI Dominik | 6397 | ALVO RACING TEAM | KOMORNIKI | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:04:40 | 01:10:39 | |
110 | KULAS Łukasz | 6499 | SOLO | BIERUŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:01:41 | 01:10:53 | |
111 | KNEBLOCH Kasper | 6085 | DZIK KOMANDO | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:03:58 | 01:11:13 | |
112 | ŁYSIAK Bartek | 6245 | DĄBRÓWKA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:04:08 | 01:11:16 | ||
113 | NOWAK Łukasz | 6300 | STĘSZEW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:00:21 | 01:11:24 | ||
114 | NESTEREWICZ Ryszard | 6473 | LKS ISKRA JASZKOWA | KŁODZKO | Weteran II M - 60 | 2021-07-16 14:00:58 | 01:11:35 | |
115 | ANTOSIAK Tomasz | 6148 | FUNTRI | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:01:38 | 01:11:41 | |
116 | WIĘCKOWSKI Tomasz | 6516 | KB ORANGE POLSKA/OBORYGENI | OBORNIKI SLĄSKIE | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-16 14:09:55 | 01:11:50 | |
117 | MADERA Michał | 6276 | LECIMY TUTAJ | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:06:40 | 01:11:52 | |
118 | CZAJKOWSKI Adam | 6454 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:09:12 | 01:11:56 | ||
119 | WRÓBLEWSKI Wojciech | 6491 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:24:08 | 01:11:57 | ||
120 | STEBEL Bartosz | 6512 | MEBLE SARBB | ZABRZE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:06:31 | 01:12:03 | |
121 | MYŚLIWIEC Andrzej | 6203 | KRAKÓW | Weteran II M - 60 | 2021-07-16 14:00:22 | 01:12:24 | ||
122 | BURA Krystian | 6248 | #BIEGAJLESZNO | LESZNO | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:03:35 | 01:12:38 | |
123 | ZIEWIEC Marcin | 6122 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:26:47 | 01:12:51 | ||
124 | MOKRZYŃSKI Marcin | 6121 | KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY ZIEMIA KŁODZKA | OŁDRZYCHOWICE KŁODZKIE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:03:38 | 01:12:55 | |
125 | BYLINA Bartosz | 6377 | POZNAN | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:00:33 | 01:13:02 | ||
126 | BUDYNEK Tadeusz | 6478 | ALVO RACING TEAM | DĄBROWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:04:40 | 01:13:18 | |
127 | KOBYŁECKI Bartosz | 6546 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:17:01 | 01:13:19 | ||
128 | KUCHARSKI Tomasz | 6487 | ALVO RACING TEAM | ŚMIGIEL | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:04:41 | 01:13:20 | |
129 | PILAREK Wojciech | 6319 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:29:45 | 01:13:40 | ||
130 | ANDRZEJCZAK Łukasz | 6082 | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | NOWY TOMYŚL | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:03:19 | 01:13:50 | |
131 | JARZĄBEK Michał | 6155 | MRUNNERS | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:01:40 | 01:13:51 | |
132 | SZARSKI Jacek | 6452 | KAPCIOCHY | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-16 14:13:57 | 01:13:58 | |
133 | JASIŃSKI Daniel | 6226 | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:06:44 | 01:14:20 | ||
134 | IZDEBSKI Tomasz | 6339 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:03:31 | 01:14:22 | ||
135 | GIL Maciej | 6013 | VEGE RUNNERS | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:10:11 | 01:14:38 | |
136 | APANOV Andrey | 6292 | WROCLAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:10:05 | 01:14:40 | ||
137 | SKRZYŃSKI Andrzej | 6434 | KS STASZEWSCY | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-16 14:23:58 | 01:14:46 | |
138 | POŁEĆ Leszek | 6176 | SBRT WROCŁAW | BISKUPICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:09:48 | 01:14:51 | |
139 | LIPIŃSKI Oskar | 6128 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:18:27 | 01:14:52 | ||
140 | BÍBRLÍK David | 6528 | BKLUDGEŘOVICE | LUDGEŘOVICE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:41:17 | 01:15:02 | |
141 | BLACHA Krzysztof | 6532 | TRASY-BIEGOWE.PL | ZIELONA GÓRA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:04:07 | 01:15:06 | |
142 | BYSTŘIČAN Jiří | 6545 | BKLUDGEŘOVICE | OSTRAVA | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-16 14:41:18 | 01:15:10 | |
143 | DOLIWKA Paweł | 6361 | LUBAWA KOCHA BIEGAĆ/BIEGAM UKOLESI | LUBAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:01:21 | 01:15:16 | |
144 | ARENDT Michał | 6492 | GDYNIA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:03:29 | 01:15:18 | ||
145 | BURA Tomasz | 6275 | KRZYCKO WIELKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:10:15 | 01:15:26 | ||
146 | ŚMICHURSKI Krzysztof | 6099 | FIZJOTERAPIA BIEGACZA | ROKIETNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:01:10 | 01:15:36 | |
147 | FELEDZIAK Wojciech | 6202 | GOSTYŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:20:59 | 01:15:40 | ||
148 | MAŃKOWSKI Tomasz | 6125 | WOJOWNICY WÓDY | WITASZYCE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:07:09 | 01:15:50 | |
149 | KOZŁOWSKI Wojciech | 6488 | LISOWICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-16 14:00:42 | 01:15:56 | ||
150 | BŁASZCZAK Łukasz | 6486 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:09:59 | 01:15:57 | ||
151 | WILCZEK Rafał | 6538 | Klub Biegacza Jurand | SZCZYTNO | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:12:11 | 01:16:01 | |
152 | KUBISIAK Dariusz | 6132 | OSTRÓW WLKP. | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-16 14:00:41 | 01:16:10 | ||
153 | DRAŃKO Piotr | 6326 | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:09:28 | 01:16:27 | ||
154 | JANCZAK Piotr | 6511 | ŻERNIKI WROCŁAWSKIE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:06:59 | 01:16:33 | ||
155 | MAJCHER Marcin | 6514 | ROKIETNICA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:07:16 | 01:16:33 | ||
156 | CEBULSKI Łukasz | 6237 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:09:30 | 01:16:33 | ||
157 | NOWAK Sebastian | 6510 | ŚWIĘTA KATARZYNA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:06:59 | 01:16:38 | ||
158 | KOMAR Krystian | 6273 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:07:02 | 01:16:44 | ||
159 | WICHROWSKI Michal | 6431 | CZARNA | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-16 14:14:24 | 01:16:45 | ||
160 | WRÓBLEWSKI Witold | 6483 | ZŁOTORYJA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:24:09 | 01:17:03 | ||
161 | ŻEŁOBOWSKI Przemysław | 6350 | BUŁKA Z PASZTETEM I KAKAŁO | KĄTY WROCŁAWSKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:01:25 | 01:17:13 | |
162 | SZYMAŃSKI Łukasz | 6213 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:32:16 | 01:17:16 | ||
POMIANOWSKI Szymon | 6219 | KURACJUSZE | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:06:41 | 01:17:17 DNF | ||
164 | LAZAROWICZ Krzysztof | 6294 | PACZKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:45:35 | 01:17:22 | ||
165 | RYCHLEWICZ Tomasz | 6170 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:13:54 | 01:17:23 | ||
166 | GONET Grzegorz | 6527 | ZRĘCIN | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:01:11 | 01:17:28 | ||
167 | KUBIAK Dariusz | 6299 | KKKLEGNICA | LEGNICA | Weteran II M - 60 | 2021-07-16 14:07:04 | 01:17:37 | |
168 | GACH Marcin | 6382 | DELTAKOMANDO HARDCOROWEGO BOBRA | BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:13:55 | 01:17:48 | |
169 | KRZEPKOWSKI Radosław | 6494 | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:09:31 | 01:17:57 | |
SNIEGOCKI Pawel | 6083 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA/ 4T | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:07:18 | 01:18:00 DNF | ||
171 | PIĄTKIEWICZ Łukasz | 6079 | MARCIN ŚWIERC TEAM | RADZISZÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:04:23 | 01:18:05 | |
172 | ROJEK Mateusz | 6354 | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:04:34 | 01:18:08 | ||
BROŃSKI Krzysztof | 6238 | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:03:27 | 01:18:08 DNF | |||
174 | STACHOWIAK Marek | 6058 | ROKIETNICA BIEGA | ROKIETNICA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:07:17 | 01:18:09 | |
175 | MIĄSKO Wojciech | 6190 | 12TRI.PL | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-16 14:04:47 | 01:18:10 | |
176 | PEDYNKOWSKI Radek | 6163 | BIEGAM U KOLESI | GRODZICZNO | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:01:23 | 01:18:11 | |
177 | SAMBORSKI Bartosz | 6037 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:12:35 | 01:18:17 | ||
178 | NALEPKA Grzegorz | 6355 | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:04:34 | 01:18:18 | ||
179 | MIŚTALSKI Damian | 6249 | BYTOM | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:03:48 | 01:18:34 | ||
180 | WITKOWSKI Witold | 6436 | BYTOM | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:04:45 | 01:18:43 | ||
181 | SAJEWICZ Piotr | 6194 | TURBINA BAŁAKOWO | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:03:33 | 01:18:53 | |
182 | WÓJCIK Karol | 6463 | NIEWYCHOWANI FIZYCZNIE | WALENDÓW | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-16 14:09:43 | 01:19:03 | |
183 | GUZY Radosław | 6197 | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-16 14:14:14 | 01:19:11 | ||
184 | WÓJCIAK Łukasz | 6090 | UMAWIANIENABIEGANIETEAM | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:24:24 | 01:19:15 | |
185 | OLEJNIK Marcin | 6520 | DZINKOWY DZIABĄG TEAM | ŻERNIKI WROCŁAWSKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:06:43 | 01:19:17 | |
186 | SZUMIATO Jakub | 6177 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:16:59 | 01:19:17 | |
187 | CHWAŁA Przemysław | 6265 | POWOLNY | WOLICE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:09:11 | 01:19:20 | |
188 | KAMIŃSKI Arkadiusz | 6029 | 1ON1 TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:04:27 | 01:19:26 | |
189 | WOJTKOWSKI Ireneusz | 6260 | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | WARSZAWA | Weteran II M - 60 | 2021-07-16 14:03:28 | 01:19:33 | |
190 | DUDA Dariusz | 6102 | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | PYSKOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:00:14 | 01:19:42 | |
191 | STASIAK Łukasz | 6074 | WATAHA ‐ ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE | LUBIN | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:09:38 | 01:19:44 | |
192 | ŁUCZAK Maciej | 6321 | BANDA RYCHA | MROWINO | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:50:13 | 01:19:46 | |
193 | KONIECZNY Przemysław | 6327 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:27:06 | 01:19:52 | ||
194 | KUCHARCZYK Kamil | 6465 | TRI NOT TO DIE | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:27:10 | 01:19:54 | |
195 | MICHALSKI Grzegorz | 6229 | CAFFEDELMONDO.PL | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:09:47 | 01:20:00 | |
196 | ŁATWIŃSKI Łukasz | 6349 | MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA | PIETRZYKOWICE | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-16 14:09:48 | 01:20:02 | |
197 | KASZUBSKI Marek | 6137 | ŻARY | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:10:00 | 01:20:07 | ||
198 | WOLEK Jerzy | 6459 | TYCHY | Weteran II M - 60 | 2021-07-16 14:00:57 | 01:20:09 | ||
199 | MAKAREWICZ Wiktor Makarewicz | 6010 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:18:47 | 01:20:17 | ||
200 | SOBOLEWSKI Bartłomiej | 6252 | MILANÓWEK | Weteran II M - 60 | 2021-07-16 14:29:41 | 01:20:22 | ||
201 | ZBOROWSKI Norbert | 6394 | GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:04:51 | 01:20:32 | |
202 | SYCHOWSKI Dawid | 6129 | TOMASZÓW BOLESŁAWIECKI | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:10:47 | 01:20:51 | ||
203 | RADOMSKI Bartosz | 6398 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:58:16 | 01:21:03 | ||
204 | JAGODZIŃSKI Hubert | 6255 | DZIK KOMANDO | MOSZCZENICA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:03:57 | 01:21:05 | |
205 | MAJKOWSKI Jacek | 6084 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:01:39 | 01:21:16 | ||
206 | STEFANIAK Marcin | 6111 | STR/PREFAWAAB | DĄBRÓWKA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:07:33 | 01:21:43 | |
207 | LECH Grzegorz | 6033 | KB ODRA OPOLE | OPOLE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:04:01 | 01:21:45 | |
208 | WAWRZYNIAK Krystian | 6279 | OKB ODRA OPOLE | OPOLE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:04:01 | 01:21:46 | |
209 | PORZYCKI Tomasz | 6353 | KRAKOW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:04:24 | 01:21:49 | ||
210 | MAZUR Marek | 6385 | WAŁBRZYCH | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:04:02 | 01:21:53 | ||
211 | SKŁADANOWSKI Marek | 6166 | WŁOCŁAWEK | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:07:24 | 01:22:01 | ||
212 | ZYCHOWICZ Zbigniew | 6149 | SBRT WROCŁAW | SIECHNICE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:06:44 | 01:22:05 | |
213 | POJDA Grzegorz | 6231 | RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM | RYBNIK | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:01:54 | 01:22:21 | |
KACZMAREK Radosław | 6130 | RADZIKI | WROCŁAW | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-16 14:01:37 | 01:22:27 DNF | ||
215 | BIELECKI Tomasz | 6449 | FAST BIKE GNIEZNO | SZCZYTNIKI DUCHOWNE | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-16 14:09:22 | 01:22:42 | |
216 | DENYSENKO Lech | 6023 | BDB TEAM KATOWICE | KATOWICE | Weteran II M - 60 | 2021-07-16 14:10:44 | 01:22:46 | |
217 | SKORUPSKI Szymon | 6110 | KURACJUSZE | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:25:40 | 01:22:49 | |
218 | SŁOMIAN Mikołaj | 6493 | POZNAŃ | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-16 14:09:17 | 01:22:51 | ||
219 | PONIATOWSKI Seweryn | 6065 | TROPEM ULTRA | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:17:14 | 01:22:52 | |
220 | JOPA Maciej | 6097 | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:26:32 | 01:22:56 | ||
221 | STĘPNOWSKI Jakub | 6365 | MEDIDESK | LEGIONOWO | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:09:15 | 01:22:57 | |
222 | STANISZEWSKI Maciek | 6040 | ZĄBKI | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:01:28 | 01:23:04 | ||
223 | GIEŁAŻYS Tomek | 6274 | KONESERZY WADOWICKICH KREMÓWEK - SEKCJA 2137 | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:33:08 | 01:23:05 | |
224 | RELEWICZ Maciej | 6455 | WOLNE ŚLIMAKI | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:02:00 | 01:23:32 | |
225 | STAŃCZAK Paweł | 6443 | BEAUTYSPORT | ŁÓDŹ | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-16 14:04:22 | 01:24:07 | |
226 | KUŚMIREK Grzegorz | 6506 | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:06:46 | 01:24:38 | ||
227 | MITIS Marek | 6022 | KRAKÓW (KRAKÓW-ŚRÓDMIEŚCIE) | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:18:28 | 01:24:43 | ||
228 | NOZDRYN-PŁOTNICKI Bolesław | 6127 | GŁUBCZYCE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:26:29 | 01:24:46 | ||
229 | GRĘBA Damian | 6256 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | NIEPOŁOMICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:06:34 | 01:24:51 | |
230 | ZNAMIEC Marcin | 6451 | ULTRA KSP | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:06:20 | 01:24:55 | |
231 | JAKUSZEK Krzysztof | 6241 | CEGIELNIA PIASKI | PIASKI | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:03:24 | 01:25:00 | |
232 | GRZELKA Tomasz | 6001 | RUNNER'S POWER | ŚREM | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:03:23 | 01:25:06 | |
233 | STEFANOWSKI Marcin | 6324 | ***** *** | ŻARÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:04:06 | 01:25:24 | |
234 | ODZIMKOWSKI Marcin | 6199 | MROWINY | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:29:33 | 01:25:26 | ||
235 | STACHAK Krzysztof | 6410 | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:00:17 | 01:25:31 | |
236 | BUBICZ Krzysztof | 6061 | BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK | ŚWIDNIK | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:06:39 | 01:25:31 | |
237 | LEWANDOWSKI Leszek | 6201 | POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY | BRZEZINA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:07:03 | 01:25:45 | |
238 | NIKOLAJUK Robert | 6014 | OLSZTYN | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:04:23 | 01:25:46 | ||
239 | BURMISTRZ Bartosz | 6246 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA | SIEROSŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:07:23 | 01:25:46 | |
240 | JURSKI Szymon | 6181 | KAZIKI | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:38:37 | 01:26:23 | |
241 | MSZYCA Maciej | 6222 | WOLA GOŁKOWSKA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:38:29 | 01:26:32 | ||
242 | KRAWCZYK Krystian | 6258 | SZCZAWNO ZDRÓJ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:41:23 | 01:27:00 | ||
243 | MATLAK Grzegorz | 6413 | 3M RUNNING TEAM | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:06:50 | 01:27:11 | |
244 | LESIŃSKI Piotr | 6417 | ATOS RACING TEAM | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:06:51 | 01:27:12 | |
245 | GRUNTOWSKI Mateusz | 6536 | NIEMO ADVENTURE | NIEMODLIN | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:09:10 | 01:27:16 | |
246 | PACIOREK Paweł | 6440 | THE ONE AND LONELY | MARKI | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:09:07 | 01:27:24 | |
247 | PTASZYŃSKI Marcin | 6311 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:19:08 | 01:27:41 | ||
248 | MAZAN Wojciech | 6069 | NYSA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:10:13 | 01:27:47 | ||
249 | HATAŁA Tomasz | 6076 | BARCA | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:00:20 | 01:27:48 | |
250 | KACZMAREK Maciej | 6091 | TEAM BEROTU | NOWY TOMYŚL | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:06:27 | 01:27:49 | |
251 | PARZYCH Wojciech | 6216 | RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM | RYBNIK | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:01:52 | 01:27:57 | |
252 | MATUSZCZYK Marek | 6214 | RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | RYBNIK | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:01:53 | 01:27:57 | |
253 | MACIEJEWSKI Robert | 6526 | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ | WAŁBRZYCH | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:01:43 | 01:28:05 | |
254 | GAWLAK Robert | 6169 | MNG / RYTM CZ-DZ | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:46:10 | 01:28:11 | |
255 | MISIAK Patryk | 6101 | CHOMIKI Z KOPYTEM | LESZNO | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:12:06 | 01:28:22 | |
256 | MAŁECKI Kamil | 6049 | SIEDLCE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:34:20 | 01:29:08 | ||
257 | RYCZYŃSKI Jacek | 6108 | OLEŚNICA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:03:47 | 01:29:13 | ||
SĄSIADEK Sławomir | 6080 | FEHLAU RUN TEAM | POZNAŃ | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-16 14:44:18 | 01:29:13 DNF | ||
259 | KOPYRA Tomasz | 6320 | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:10:57 | 01:29:14 | ||
260 | WOZNIAK Damian | 6034 | CHOMIKI Z KOPYTEM | LESZNO | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:12:07 | 01:29:39 | |
261 | PAWELEC Radosław | 6305 | GRÓJEC | Weteran II M - 60 | 2021-07-16 14:06:22 | 01:29:59 | ||
262 | BECHTA Bechta | 6144 | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW | WARSZAWA | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-16 14:01:00 | 01:30:26 | |
263 | RÓG Adam | 6204 | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ INOWROCŁAW | INOWROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:04:14 | 01:30:46 | |
264 | KAMIŃSKI Łukasz | 6162 | MAŁE RUDY | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:09:57 | 01:31:35 | ||
265 | PATYRA Łukasz | 6136 | GOMIND | WROCLAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:01:48 | 01:32:11 | |
266 | WRONISZEWSKI Łukasz | 6523 | 1ON1 TEAM | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:04:25 | 01:32:12 | |
267 | SZCZEPKOWSKI Paweł | 6340 | ARTEQUIPMENT. | WARSZAWA | Weteran II M - 60 | 2021-07-16 14:07:07 | 01:32:16 | |
GIERCZAK Piotr | 6185 | ES TEAM | SOSNOWIEC | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:03:26 | 01:32:18 DNF | ||
269 | WORONOWICZ Karol | 6312 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:19:09 | 01:32:29 | ||
270 | KRAWCZYK Miroslaw | 6106 | MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM | OŚWIĘCIM | Weteran II M - 60 | 2021-07-16 14:06:36 | 01:32:34 | |
271 | KONCA Mariusz | 6005 | KB OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI BIEGA | OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:10:02 | 01:32:36 | |
272 | BOŻKIEWICZ Jacek | 6234 | MUROWANA GOŚLINA PRZEBĘDOWO | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:07:31 | 01:32:42 | ||
273 | MROZIŃSKI Albert | 6242 | ALEKSNADRÓW ŁÓDZKI | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:09:26 | 01:32:54 | ||
274 | ZAWIS Marek | 6235 | PYSKOWICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-16 14:04:50 | 01:33:19 | ||
275 | CHYLIŃSKI Bartosz | 6497 | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:10:08 | 01:33:32 | ||
276 | BARTKOWIAK Piotr | 6117 | M-FIT RAWICZ | RAWICZ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:18:30 | 01:34:19 | |
277 | POPCZYK Piotr | 6154 | ŻERNICA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:04:08 | 01:34:34 | ||
278 | ZARZECZNY Radosław | 6003 | JUNIOR AMATOR SUPERSTAR | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:22:10 | 01:35:03 | |
279 | KOŁACZ Mariusz | 6296 | LAFIRYNDY I GAMONIE | ŁÓDŹ | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-16 14:04:37 | 01:35:10 | |
280 | IWIŃSKI Marcin | 6337 | WOLNE ŚLIMAKI | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:16:40 | 01:35:24 | |
281 | SZYMAŃSKI Roman | 6386 | BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | BUK | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-16 14:03:32 | 01:35:26 | |
282 | HOFFMANN Grzegorz | 6165 | KOŚCIAN TEAM | CZEMPIŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:27:42 | 01:35:37 | |
283 | SAŁAMACHA Stanisław | 6186 | BIAŁA BIEGA | BIAŁA PODLASKA | Weteran II M - 60 | 2021-07-16 14:06:29 | 01:35:46 | |
KAMIŃSKI Tomasz | 6446 | RESTAURACJA MAKARON | POZNAŃ | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-16 14:04:06 | 01:35:56 DNF | ||
285 | KOWALCZYK Marcin | 6317 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:19:39 | 01:36:15 | ||
286 | MITUŚ Wojtek | 6521 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:10:00 | 01:36:36 | ||
287 | DRABARZ Jacek | 6278 | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:04:09 | 01:36:46 | ||
288 | MAŃKOWSKI Dariusz | 6508 | KUCHNIAMANKOWSKIEGO.PL | JASTROWIE | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-16 14:00:19 | 01:36:51 | |
289 | GRUDNIEWSKI Jakub | 6138 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:25:43 | 01:36:54 | ||
290 | PNIEWSKI Rafał | 6047 | 1ON1 TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-16 14:04:27 | 01:37:08 | |
291 | MAŃKOWSKI Bartosz | 6507 | KUCHNIAMANKOWSKIEGO.PL | JASTROWIE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:00:19 | 01:37:12 | |
292 | DOBOSZ Leszek | 6371 | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:50:29 | 01:37:29 | ||
293 | SZURKOWSKI Michał | 6476 | GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:50:30 | 01:37:30 | |
294 | ZGÓRSKI Maciej | 6048 | WKURW_TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:03:41 | 01:37:50 | |
295 | PIETRZAK Krzysztof | 6266 | BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ GORZÓW | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:12:02 | 01:37:53 | |
296 | KAMIONOWSKI Mariusz-Jacek | 6471 | OSTROŁĘKA | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-16 14:00:40 | 01:37:54 | ||
297 | BIS Marcin | 6267 | GORZÓW WLKP. | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:12:02 | 01:37:58 | ||
298 | KROMER Ludwik | 6119 | GDAŃSK | Weteran II M - 60 | 2021-07-16 14:01:05 | 01:38:03 | ||
299 | CHORĄŻY Łukasz | 6179 | CAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGA | DOBROSZYCE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:12:03 | 01:38:24 | |
300 | KOCZOROWSKI Marcin | 6426 | TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | RADIÓWEK | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:42:24 | 01:38:24 | |
301 | JOŃCZYK Jerzy | 6239 | TUP TUP | LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-16 14:09:42 | 01:38:34 | |
302 | GAJEWSKI Paweł | 6290 | BEAUTY SPORT | ŁÓDŹ | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-16 14:04:19 | 01:38:49 | |
303 | PLASZCZAK Jarosław | 6174 | TULCE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:07:28 | 01:39:12 | ||
304 | RAJTAR Robert | 6472 | BRYGADA RR ROBERT RAJTAR | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:01:32 | 01:40:23 | |
305 | LEŚNIEWSKI Tomek | 6297 | LAFIRYNDY I GAMONIE | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:04:36 | 01:40:33 | |
306 | MUCHA-KRUCZYŃSKI Wacław | 6405 | MUKK "QENPI" | OSTRZESZÓW | Weteran II M - 60 | 2021-07-16 14:34:27 | 01:43:57 | |
307 | DENKOWSKI Wojciech | 6054 | BP RUNNING TEAM GLIWICE | GLIWICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-16 14:00:12 | 01:44:49 | |
308 | DUDA Wojciech | 6253 | SKAWINA BIEGA | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:01:59 | 01:44:55 | |
309 | KONIECZNY Piotr | 6024 | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | NOWY TOMYŚL | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-16 14:06:25 | 01:48:26 | |
310 | GŁUSZCZAK Jerzy | 6498 | ŁÓDŹ | Weteran II M - 60 | 2021-07-16 14:26:44 | 01:49:39 | ||
CZERNIK Andrzej | 6401 | ZABRZE | Weteran II M - 60 | 2021-07-16 14:33:48 | 01:50:57 DNF | |||
312 | PROCHOŃ Krzysztof | 6180 | KATOWICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-16 15:07:19 | 01:51:26 | ||
313 | BESTRZYŃSKI Olech | 6374 | CZŁAPAK ROBAKOWO | ROBAKOWO | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-16 14:07:00 | 01:51:46 | |
Przekroczony limit czasu: 08:30:00 | ||||||||
314 | WALCZAK Sławomir | 6490 | GAŁĄZCZYCE | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-16 14:16:43 | 01:53:11 | ||
315 | STRZELCZYK Paweł | 6376 | CC 1916 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:30:55 | 01:59:17 | |
316 | SZCZEPANIAK Sławomir | 6415 | KS LENIWIEC | KĘPNO | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-16 14:07:40 | 02:12:04 | |
GULA Tomasz | 6419 | GBY | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-16 14:50:34 | 02:16:04 DNF | ||
318 | SZUKAŁA Michał | 6316 | KRAKÓW | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-16 14:00:25 |
Znaleziono 318 wynik(ów)