Organizator : | Fundacja Run Vegan - GUT |
Data : | 2019-08-03 |
Miejsce : | Ochotnica Dolna |
Dystans : | 102 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 157 |
Wystartowało : | 135 |
Nie ukończyło : | 22 |
Ukończyło : | 113 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Luban 12km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRZĄDZIEL Dominik | 105 | ATTIQ TEAM | DZIEKANOWICE | M 33-44 | 00:00:01 | 01:16:19 | |
2 | FARON Robert | 125 | Salco Garmin Team | ZALESIE | M 45+ | 00:00:01 | 01:19:39 | |
3 | JÓZWIAK Piotr | 92 | Kita Team | ŁÓDŹ | M 33-44 | 00:00:02 | 01:21:56 | |
4 | WANTUCH Marcin | 65 | CHOJNIK | M 33-44 | 00:00:03 | 01:22:37 | ||
5 | FALANDYSZ Damian | 15 | WPRunning | PRUSZKÓW | M 32 | 00:00:02 | 01:24:51 | |
6 | PASIK Tomasz | 156 | WOLSZTYN | M 33-44 | 00:00:02 | 01:27:10 | ||
7 | LISAK Krzysztof | 120 | XS Energy | OTWOCK | M 33-44 | 00:00:02 | 01:27:22 | |
8 | NALAZEK Marcin | 17 | Kalenji by Decathlon | WARSZAWA | M 33-44 | 00:00:03 | 01:27:32 | |
9 | MYŚLIWIEC Mariusz | 147 | RADZYMIN | M 33-44 | 00:00:05 | 01:29:19 | ||
10 | OBRĘBSKI Grzegorz | 33 | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M 33-44 | 00:00:04 | 01:30:52 | |
11 | KAMELA Robert | 23 | WARSZAWA | M 45+ | 00:00:06 | 01:32:04 | ||
12 | DUDA Konrad | 101 | KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | 00:00:03 | 01:32:40 | ||
13 | TOKARCZYK Arkadiusz | 106 | RYTRO | M 32 | 00:00:06 | 01:33:48 | ||
14 | ROSTAFIŃSKI Jerzy | 113 | wasza-wysokosc.pl / Milo | WARSZAWA | M 32 | 00:00:05 | 01:34:15 | |
15 | PAJOR Andrzej | 90 | ŻMIĄCA | M 32 | 00:00:15 | 01:35:16 | ||
16 | WITOWSKI Wiktor | 95 | KRAKÓW | M 32 | 00:00:15 | 01:35:19 | ||
17 | FELUCH Krzysztof | 108 | Jacek Biega Running Team | WARSZAWA | M 45+ | 00:00:08 | 01:35:20 | |
18 | RUDNICKI Michał | 32 | Asseco Active Team | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | M 33-44 | 00:00:04 | 01:35:40 | |
19 | PUCHNIARZ Mateusz | 123 | Jurne Knury | GDAŃSK | M 33-44 | 00:00:16 | 01:36:01 | |
20 | CICHY Krzysztof | 62 | Opony Serafinowski | GÓRKI WIELKIE | M 45+ | 00:00:00 | 01:36:34 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
SZCZYGIEŁ Łukasz | 7 | ŚLESZOWICE | M 32 | DNF | 01:36:36 DNF | |||
22 | CIĘŻKI Konrad | 35 | Everrun | ŁÓDŹ | M 33-44 | 00:00:14 | 01:36:56 | |
23 | ŁĘCKA Agnieszka | 122 | Jacek Biega Running Team | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | K 32 | 00:00:09 | 01:37:19 | |
24 | MERKWA Wojciech | 40 | Ziomki | WARSZAWA | M 33-44 | 00:00:08 | 01:37:28 | |
PAŁASZ Artur | 104 | SIENIAWA | M 32 | DNF | 01:38:20 DNF | |||
26 | CISZYŃSKI Marek | 21 | START Katowice | KATOWICE | M 45+ | 00:00:16 | 01:38:33 | |
27 | MAZUREK Roman | 81 | Spartanie Dzieciom | MURÓW | M 33-44 | 00:00:18 | 01:38:38 | |
28 | KWIATKOWSKI Paweł | 87 | PISARZOWICE | M 33-44 | 00:00:10 | 01:39:33 | ||
29 | FREEMAN Amy | 5 | Darwen Dashers | DARWEN | K 33-44 | 00:00:20 | 01:39:38 | |
30 | SCHUSTER Martin | 1 | Czajlandia | KRAKÓW | M 32 | 00:00:07 | 01:39:39 | |
31 | RATYŃSKI Wojciech | 115 | DROHICZYN | M 33-44 | 00:00:19 | 01:39:41 | ||
32 | CIESIELSKI Maciej | 50 | #1512WingedHearts | TORUŃ | M 32 | 00:00:25 | 01:39:42 | |
33 | PYCIA Adam | 11 | Korona Masters Kraków | KRAKÓW | M 45+ | 00:00:04 | 01:39:48 | |
34 | FEDORKO Witold | 99 | Quieta Movere | BĘDZIN | M 33-44 | 00:03:06 | 01:39:56 | |
35 | JACHYMIAK Robert | 110 | Specjalistyczny Gabinet Rehabilitacji Dzieci | NOWY TARG | M 33-44 | 00:00:01 | 01:40:12 | |
36 | KISIELEWSKI Tomasz | 100 | tomitherunner SRH | KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | 00:00:08 | 01:40:31 | |
37 | MOSKALIK Tomasz | 83 | TG Sokół Zakopane | SZCZAWNICA | M 33-44 | 00:00:06 | 01:41:00 | |
38 | MIŚKOWIEC Janusz | 127 | KLIFORNIATRI | DOBRA | M 45+ | 00:00:09 | 01:41:04 | |
39 | STYCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 136 | Polski Eko Chmiel | JAWORZE | M 33-44 | 00:00:14 | 01:41:06 | |
LEWANDOWSKI Rafał | 84 | SPC / Veni, cucurri, vici | TORUŃ | M 33-44 | DNF | 01:41:16 DNF | ||
41 | ZAWOJSKI Maciej | 151 | WARSZAWA | M 32 | 00:00:25 | 01:41:25 | ||
42 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Jakub | 88 | KRAKÓW | M 45+ | 00:00:04 | 01:41:34 | ||
43 | MIROCHA Łukasz | 144 | MUCHARZ | M 33-44 | 00:00:20 | 01:41:41 | ||
ZIEMBA Michal | 41 | Ziomki | RZESZÓW | M 33-44 | DNF | 01:41:48 DNF | ||
45 | DRAGON Przemysław | 137 | POŁANIEC | M 33-44 | 00:00:07 | 01:41:59 | ||
46 | MAZUR Paweł | 103 | ŁĄCKO | M 32 | 00:00:08 | 01:42:05 | ||
47 | KWIATKOWSKI Przemyslaw | 86 | PISARZOWICE | M 32 | 00:00:11 | 01:42:43 | ||
48 | KUCIA Szymon | 98 | Recaro | TARNOWIEC | M 32 | 00:00:12 | 01:42:44 | |
49 | SARNA Krzysztof | 46 | Mocni Pomocni | BIEŃKÓWKA | M 32 | 00:00:22 | 01:42:46 | |
50 | KOWALSKI Lukasz | 64 | Magneti Marelli | GIERAŁTOWICE | M 33-44 | 00:00:14 | 01:42:47 | |
51 | PAJĄK Wojciech | 47 | MOCNI POMOCNI | SUCHA BESKIDZKA | M 32 | 00:00:22 | 01:42:54 | |
52 | BRANDSTÄTTER Ingrid | 71 | run2gether | INNSBRUCK | K 45+ | 00:00:06 | 01:43:17 | |
53 | FLIŚNIK Mirek | 139 | PKS Galopująca Soczewica | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M 33-44 | 00:00:31 | 01:43:23 | |
54 | PITAS Andrzej | 155 | BIEGI W ROGOŻNIKU | ROGOŹNIK | M 33-44 | 00:00:06 | 01:44:01 | |
55 | STANIO Arkadiusz | 30 | Asseco Active Team | RZESZÓW | M 33-44 | 00:00:17 | 01:44:02 | |
56 | RACZYC Janusz | 27 | TARNÓW | M 33-44 | 00:00:16 | 01:44:33 | ||
57 | KOSECKI Krzysztof | 54 | SG | ŁOSOSINA DOLNA | M 33-44 | 00:00:24 | 01:44:35 | |
58 | GAWĘSKI Maciej | 112 | KW Kraków | KRAKÓW | M 45+ | 00:00:10 | 01:44:52 | |
59 | ŚWIĘTOCHOWSKI Arkadiusz | 6 | Grupa Skromnych Biegaczy | TARNÓW | M 45+ | 00:00:27 | 01:45:00 | |
60 | PŁUCIENNIK Krzysztof | 133 | POZNAŃ | M 45+ | 00:00:24 | 01:45:06 | ||
61 | GNOT Katarzyna | 80 | OPOLE | K 45+ | 00:00:17 | 01:45:07 | ||
62 | ZABRZEWSKI Patryk | 42 | Jastrzębski Klub Wysokogórski | ŻORY | M 33-44 | 00:00:23 | 01:45:20 | |
63 | HOFMAŃSKI Rafał | 97 | KOTLIN | M 32 | 00:00:16 | 01:45:22 | ||
64 | MATLOK Marek | 124 | Biegaj z Pileckim | ZABRZE | M 33-44 | 00:00:13 | 01:45:23 | |
65 | SZCZERBAKOWICZ Kamil | 114 | BLEDZEW | M 32 | 00:00:09 | 01:45:42 | ||
66 | KONDRAK Piotr | 143 | Vege Runners | WARSZAWA | M 45+ | 00:00:28 | 01:45:55 | |
67 | ASHER Iain | 4 | Darwen Dashers | DARWEN | M 45+ | 00:00:38 | 01:45:55 | |
68 | LEŚNIAK Anna | 38 | Salt Runners Bochnia | BOCHNIA | K 33-44 | 00:00:04 | 01:46:09 | |
69 | GĄSIOREK Przemysław | 119 | Fastfoot Running Team | WIELICZKA | M 33-44 | 00:00:16 | 01:46:14 | |
70 | BLASZKE Beata | 128 | Extremalne OTK na Relaksie | GLIWICE | K 45+ | 00:00:30 | 01:46:43 | |
71 | DOMAGAŁA Remigiusz | 89 | KRAKÓW | M 45+ | 00:00:12 | 01:46:44 | ||
72 | DACZYŃSKI Michał | 10 | Vege Runners | GLIWICE | M 33-44 | 00:00:30 | 01:46:47 | |
73 | NĘDZUSIAK Dariusz | 93 | Polkrys Team | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | M 45+ | 00:00:24 | 01:46:58 | |
74 | FOLUSIAK Marcin | 22 | KATOWICE | M 45+ | 00:00:26 | 01:47:19 | ||
75 | KOCOT Sebastian | 19 | SOSNOWIEC | M 33-44 | 00:00:25 | 01:47:22 | ||
76 | DUMAN Matej | 96 | BRATISLAVA | M 33-44 | 00:00:18 | 01:47:32 | ||
77 | DYDUŁA Renata | 74 | ITAL CAR TEAM | KRAKÓW | K 33-44 | 00:00:21 | 01:47:41 | |
78 | KLUKOSZOWSKI Marek | 67 | NOWA BIAŁA | M 33-44 | 00:00:23 | 01:47:48 | ||
79 | KORDECKA Anna | 159 | WCHSZT | BRZESKO | K 33-44 | 00:00:09 | 01:47:49 | |
80 | MAZUR Grzegorz | 2 | Grupa Skromnych Biegaczy Tarnów | TARNÓW | M 45+ | 00:00:27 | 01:48:06 | |
81 | MAŁKOWSKI Bogdan | 14 | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe FENIKS | MURÓW | M 45+ | 00:00:28 | 01:48:16 | |
82 | KUSZEL Bartłomiej | 12 | Bai Ma Fei Ma | KATOWICE | M 33-44 | 00:00:33 | 01:48:27 | |
83 | NAWROCKI Marcin | 28 | Turbacze | WARSZAWA | M 33-44 | 00:00:20 | 01:48:29 | |
84 | SZLACHTOWSKI Andrzej | 132 | NOWY TARG | M 45+ | 00:00:03 | 01:48:37 | ||
85 | BORUSIŃSKI Piotr | 154 | SŁUPSK | M 33-44 | 00:00:26 | 01:48:37 | ||
86 | PIECH Michał | 44 | ALUSTAL | STUDZIENICE | M 33-44 | 00:00:08 | 01:48:50 | |
87 | JANECKI Przemysław | 121 | Trening Biegacza | WARSZAWA | M 33-44 | 00:00:20 | 01:48:52 | |
88 | BĄK Adam | 13 | KIELCE | M 45+ | 00:00:10 | 01:48:58 | ||
89 | KIEC Mateusz | 142 | Przenosimy Góry | BIERUŃ | M 32 | 00:00:19 | 01:49:01 | |
90 | GRUBAREK Dariusz | 131 | SZAFLARY | M 45+ | 00:00:04 | 01:49:10 | ||
91 | KONARSKI Maciej | 24 | Mielony Chrupek | PODKOWA LEŚNA | M 33-44 | 00:00:15 | 01:49:33 | |
KUNDYS Karolina | 79 | #WAWRZYNTEM | WARSZAWA | K 33-44 | DNF | 01:49:38 DNF | ||
BANAŚ Maciej | 145 | KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | DNF | 01:50:12 DNF | |||
94 | STANGIERSKI Adam | 157 | POZNAN | M 33-44 | 00:00:36 | 01:50:17 | ||
95 | PAPAŁA Edward | 37 | MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE | M 33-44 | 00:00:36 | 01:50:23 | ||
96 | GIBAŁA Marcin | 34 | Fundacja Auxilium | MIELEC | M 45+ | 00:00:21 | 01:50:25 | |
MAKOS Adam | 57 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M 45+ | DNF | 01:50:55 DNF | |||
98 | ŻYWICKI Maciej | 150 | Droga Do Ultra | ŁÓDŹ | M 33-44 | 00:00:23 | 01:50:56 | |
99 | ZATORSKI Marcin | 111 | Krejzi Tim Błonie | BŁONIE | M 33-44 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:04 | |
100 | MAJEWSKA Ewelina | 25 | TYCHY | K 33-44 | 00:00:15 | 01:51:15 | ||
101 | BOROWIECKI Łukasz | 146 | KRAKÓW | M 32 | 00:00:29 | 01:51:39 | ||
102 | CHWIŁKA Daniel | 31 | Asseco Active Team | ŁOCHOWO | M 33-44 | 00:00:05 | 01:51:43 | |
103 | BARON Jacek | 102 | vadain running club | GRUDZIĄDZ | M 33-44 | 00:00:23 | 01:52:12 | |
STRĘCIWILK Tomasz | 73 | Wtorkowy Trening | GRUDZIĄDZ | M 33-44 | DNF | 01:52:14 DNF | ||
105 | BIŃKOWSKI Borys | 152 | FairTrade Polska | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | M 33-44 | 00:00:15 | 01:52:41 | |
106 | WALAWENDER Patryk | 82 | KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | 00:00:33 | 01:52:45 | ||
107 | PIENIĄDZ Bartłomiej | 3 | Misiu z buszu | KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | 00:00:27 | 01:52:47 | |
WRONA Sławomir | 8 | Znikający punkt | GDYNIA | M 45+ | DNF | 01:52:59 DNF | ||
109 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Robert | 107 | RADOMSKO | M 45+ | 00:00:35 | 01:53:49 | ||
110 | GŁOWACKI Mariusz | 9 | Active Jura | KRAKÓW | M 45+ | 00:00:30 | 01:54:16 | |
111 | ŻYRA Grzegorz | 66 | BezNapiny | WARSZAWA | M 33-44 | 00:00:14 | 01:54:19 | |
112 | PIETRZYKOWSKI Artur | 138 | RUSIEC | M 33-44 | 00:00:33 | 01:54:21 | ||
113 | SUDER Michał | 61 | WARSZAWA | M 33-44 | 00:00:13 | 01:54:24 | ||
114 | BĘDŹKOWSKI Marek | 134 | Morsy Ostrołęka | OSTROŁĘKA | M 45+ | 00:00:20 | 01:54:29 | |
OLESZEK Magdalena | 43 | CZELADŹ | K 33-44 | DNF | 01:54:37 DNF | |||
116 | SMOŁA Grzegorz | 109 | APTEKI ZDROWE CENY | KŁAJ | M 33-44 | 00:00:16 | 01:54:41 | |
117 | MAŁECKI Sebastian | 135 | Klub Biegacza T2/4 | OSIEK N/WISŁĄ | M 33-44 | 00:00:14 | 01:55:37 | |
Przekroczony limit czasu: 18:00:00 | ||||||||
118 | RULAK Jerzy | 51 | WARSZAWA | M 33-44 | 00:00:05 | 01:55:40 | ||
119 | BRZOZOWSKA Anna | 77 | PKS Galopująca Soczewica | KRASNYSTAW | K 45+ | 00:00:31 | 01:55:43 | |
KUBACKI Sebastian | 58 | STAL NIEWIADÓW | WARSZAWA | M 33-44 | DNF | 01:55:43 DNF | ||
BRZOZOWSKI Armand | 76 | PKS Galopująca Soczewica | KRASNYSTAW | M 45+ | DNF | 01:55:45 DNF | ||
WOJCIECHOWSKA Klaudia | 49 | Vege Runners | WARSZAWA | K 33-44 | DNF | 01:55:51 DNF | ||
123 | OSZCZĘDA Krzysztof | 85 | ŻORY | M 45+ | 00:00:17 | 01:55:55 | ||
CZUBIEL Konrad | 78 | PKS Galopująca Soczewica | POZNAŃ | M 33-44 | DNF | 01:55:55 DNF | ||
125 | WILK Wiktoria | 116 | wilki | KRAKÓW | K 32 | 00:00:26 | 01:59:56 | |
126 | WILK Krzysztof | 117 | KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | 00:00:27 | 01:59:59 | ||
DALAR Levent | 72 | The Honey Badger Athletics | ISTANBUL | M 45+ | DNF | 02:00:09 DNF | ||
PODLEWSKI Wojciech | 59 | KS Sportiva | TARNÓW | M 45+ | DNF | 02:00:27 DNF | ||
MALUNG Jarosław | 52 | Nadleśnictwo Świeradów | OLSZYNA | M 45+ | DNF | 02:01:04 DNF | ||
KONARSKA Aleksandra | 29 | Wierzbicki Running Project | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | K 32 | DNF | 02:02:00 DNF | ||
CZUBA Robert | 75 | Orange Polska | PUSZCZYKOWO | M 45+ | DNF | 02:07:46 DNF | ||
132 | CZECHOWSKI Konrad | 16 | WARSZAWA | M 33-44 | 00:00:31 | 02:07:53 | ||
SKIBA Mirosław | 20 | RACIECOWICE | M 33-44 | DNF | 02:08:26 DNF | |||
KACICZAK Damian | 158 | M 32 | DNF | 02:08:48 DNF | ||||
KAWALEC Bernard | 36 | Asseco Active Team | RZESZÓW | M 33-44 | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 135 wynik(ów)