GORCE ULTRA-TRAIL® 102 KM
Gorce Ultra-Trail
Organiser : Fundacja Run Vegan - GUT
Date : 2022-08-05
Place : Ochotnica Dolna
Distance : 102 km
Mapa : Show
Registered : 117
Started : 101
Not finished : 13
Finished : 88
On the track : 0
Complete results :
Uproszczone :
Classification at splits: Start | 0.001km | 25km | 43km | 63km | 84km | 90km | Finish
Classifications acc. to categories: All | Open K | Open M | K 18-35 | M 18-35 | K 36-45 | M 36-45 | K 46-55 | M 46-55 | K 56+ | M 56+
Classification by gross time. Unofficial results !!!
PlaceParticipantNumberClubCityNATCategoryMCatF/MStart timeStart
0.001km
Przełęcz Knurowska
25km
Obidowa
43km
Rzeki
63km
Szczawa
84km
Rozwidlenie
90km
Net
time
100.1km
Clock
time
100.1km
GapPace
min/km
Pace
km/h
             
1BARAN Artur 300DOBRAM 36-451M 100:00:0000:00:0202:32:1304:20:1406:13:1608:23:1109:11:1510:16:25.5010:16:25.50 6:099,7
2HUZIOR Piotr 422NOWY TARGM 46-551M 200:00:0000:00:0102:30:0404:20:1006:25:5308:58:2010:06:4511:34:10.6511:34:10.65+01:17:456:568,7
3CULLEN Ben 313WICKLOWM 36-452M 300:00:0000:00:1002:49:2104:44:4307:05:1009:32:1010:32:4111:34:42.2511:34:42.25+01:18:166:568,6
4ŚCIESZKA Wojciech 39713 ELT KRAKÓW-BALICEKRAKÓWM 46-552M 400:00:0000:00:0302:43:3704:53:1607:19:5909:50:5312:00:45.9512:00:45.95+01:44:207:128,3
5TATAREK - KONIK Agnieszka 400ALPIN SPORT TEAMCZELADŹK 18-351K 100:00:0000:00:0302:50:5204:53:1107:11:5309:45:4312:09:08.2012:09:08.20+01:52:427:178,2
6SOWA Łukasz 391KATOWICEM 36-453M 500:00:0000:00:0202:43:3604:51:3007:18:4210:08:5811:13:3212:40:56.6512:40:56.65+02:24:317:367,9
7SOCHA Norbert 390KALLIPSO RUNNERS TEAMMAKÓWM 36-454M 600:00:0000:00:0302:43:3504:51:3207:18:3710:08:5811:13:3912:40:56.7012:40:56.70+02:24:317:367,9
8WŁOCHAL Robert 409STUDZIONKI TEAMWAŁBRZYCHM 36-455M 700:00:0000:00:0202:46:2804:53:1807:19:4710:14:0611:13:2512:40:56.7512:40:56.75+02:24:317:367,9
9TRYGUBENKO Maryna 402KYIVK 18-352K 200:00:0000:00:0302:52:4405:07:0107:44:5110:35:3911:38:4712:57:00.2512:57:00.25+02:40:347:457,7
10TARNOWSKI Maciej 399MM POWER / KOLIBER TEAMKRAKÓWM 46-553M 800:00:0000:00:0402:54:5605:07:0907:51:4610:50:3711:48:1013:03:59.6513:03:59.65+02:47:347:497,7
11KROSMAN Szymon 343KLUB BIEGACZA T2/4RZESZOWM 18-351M 900:00:0000:00:0603:03:2005:14:4707:54:5310:50:3111:49:2913:10:52.1013:10:52.10+02:54:267:547,6
12KASZUBIAK Konrad 334POZNAŃM 36-456M 1000:00:0000:00:0202:51:0905:08:0907:52:3510:50:3312:01:4213:12:53.7013:12:53.70+02:56:287:557,6
13WALENCIK Marcin 404LUBLINM 36-457M 1100:00:0000:00:0402:55:2105:07:2807:45:5010:42:2711:49:5413:12:58.0013:12:58.00+02:56:327:557,6
14PĄPROWICZ Wojciech 372NOAWARSZAWAM 36-458M 1200:00:0000:00:0502:57:1305:09:5007:51:5610:52:0811:58:2313:14:28.4513:14:28.45+02:58:027:567,6
15KŁAŁO Robert 336LUBLINM 36-459M 1300:00:0000:00:0402:55:2005:07:3407:45:4410:42:2811:49:5813:16:10.0013:16:10.00+02:59:447:577,5
16CATTI Roberto 309FRIESIAN TEAMWROCLAWM 18-352M 1400:00:0000:00:0902:53:3905:07:5907:46:5510:47:0211:55:4113:20:10.7513:20:10.75+03:03:457:597,5
17MIGDAL Michał 360MARKOWI BIEGACZEMARKIM 36-4510M 1500:00:0000:00:0302:52:5605:06:5007:52:2910:56:0412:06:2313:25:30.3513:25:30.35+03:09:048:027,5
18PIĄTAS Paweł 373BORUJA KOŚCIELNAM 36-4511M 1600:00:0000:00:0603:04:1405:18:5008:00:0010:58:1612:08:3713:30:16.3013:30:16.30+03:13:508:057,4
19REJ Mirosław 382GORCZYCA TEAMMIELECM 36-4512M 1700:00:0000:00:0703:16:3405:36:1908:17:2611:17:0112:28:4213:50:10.2013:50:10.20+03:33:448:177,2
20TYLEK Rafał 403KRAKÓWM 46-554M 1800:00:0000:00:2103:12:3805:35:2708:12:0211:18:3212:26:0913:59:35.8513:59:35.85+03:43:108:237,2
21MERTA Przemek 359RUN OR DIENOWY TARGM 36-4513M 1900:00:0000:00:0402:58:3405:18:5908:12:2211:20:3412:30:5113:59:45.0013:59:45.00+03:43:198:237,2
22MAGIERA Grzegorz 350KGHM ZG RUN HUTA MIEDZI GŁOGÓWGŁOGÓWM 46-555M 2000:00:0000:00:0603:05:2505:32:2208:23:5211:34:0912:41:1014:06:41.0514:06:41.05+03:50:158:277,1
23WILK Wiktoria 407SARNI TĘTENTKRAKÓWK 18-353K 300:00:0000:00:0503:11:2505:32:3308:24:4711:34:0812:41:0514:09:35.7014:09:35.70+03:53:108:297,1
24STAŃCZAK Szymon 393STAŃCZAK TEAMPOGÓRZEM 36-4514M 2100:00:0000:00:1503:10:3405:32:1208:23:1611:35:1612:42:4614:19:41.0014:19:41.00+04:03:158:357,0
25PACZUSKI Michal Paczuski 368LODZM 36-4515M 2200:00:0000:00:1603:15:5905:38:2908:29:5311:38:4212:48:1114:28:57.0514:28:57.05+04:12:318:406,9
26OBERLAN-MAROŃ Joanna 367TRI SEBUŚ TEAMTORUŃK 36-451K 400:00:0000:00:1003:10:3605:38:3508:35:1811:46:2712:52:4214:30:10.1014:30:10.10+04:13:448:416,9
27FEDORCZAK Jacek 318KRAKÓWM 36-4516M 2300:00:0000:00:0603:16:3105:45:0508:43:1811:58:0513:07:5014:30:40.9514:30:40.95+04:14:158:416,9
28ŚLIWA Szymon 389VOLENTI NON FIT INIURIAKRAKÓWM 18-353M 2400:00:0000:00:0402:52:2305:06:5807:52:0911:20:3812:47:1514:32:41.3014:32:41.30+04:16:158:436,9
29GAŁUSZKA Dorota 323WTORKOWY TRENINGGRUDZIĄDZK 36-452K 500:00:0000:00:0803:16:4305:50:4708:39:3611:46:5412:54:3114:34:27.3514:34:27.35+04:18:018:446,9
30GASIK Leszek 324SŁOŃCA JURYOLSZTYN /JURAJSKIM 36-4517M 2500:00:0000:00:0503:15:0005:45:0808:32:5911:53:1513:02:2914:37:55.3014:37:55.30+04:21:298:466,8
31KLUKOSZOWSKI Marek 335NOWA BIAŁAM 36-4518M 2600:00:0000:00:0903:19:4505:53:0808:58:2212:20:5313:33:3314:59:30.3014:59:30.30+04:43:048:596,7
32KOZIEŁŁO Bartosz 342T.U.R.ZAMIENIEM 36-4519M 2700:00:0000:00:1003:13:4905:45:2508:53:1812:25:0113:37:1415:14:28.2015:14:28.20+04:58:029:086,6
33STRZELCZYK Mariusz 396PROJEKT 1000UPGDYNIAM 36-4520M 2800:00:0003:26:5106:08:3109:16:3912:38:4513:49:3915:20:50.2515:20:50.25+05:04:249:116,5
34DAWIDZIUK Adrian 316PROJEKT 1000UPRUMIAM 36-4521M 2900:00:0003:26:5106:08:4009:16:3112:38:5013:49:4115:20:50.4515:20:50.45+05:04:249:116,5
35PIESZKO Magda 374MKRAWCZYŃSKA TEAMGDYNIAK 36-453K 600:00:0000:00:0603:33:0006:08:3509:16:4612:38:4813:49:4815:20:50.5515:20:50.55+05:04:259:116,5
36MACHAJ Wojciech 349PGB SPORTOWA PACZKALUBARTÓWM 36-4522M 3000:00:0000:00:0503:11:2905:44:5808:43:1312:21:2313:49:3315:26:56.5015:26:56.50+05:10:319:156,5
37PIWOŃSKI Adam 376GOTB ADAM PIWOŃSKIGÓRA KALWARIAM 36-4523M 3100:00:0000:00:1503:18:4305:51:2608:53:3812:46:2214:04:4615:27:39.8015:27:39.80+05:11:149:166,5
38WINIAREK Leszek 408TEAM DKMSWARSZAWAM 46-556M 3200:00:0000:00:1303:33:3106:19:1209:19:4612:46:1814:07:0815:33:36.6015:33:36.60+05:17:119:196,4
39KMITA Krzysztof 339KRAKÓWM 36-4524M 3300:00:0000:00:0403:16:3905:44:5208:43:1012:30:5813:54:5115:34:21.4015:34:21.40+05:17:559:206,4
40PRZERWA Andrzej 378KOCHAM IZE, MAJE I BORYSIAKA SUPER CHŁOPAKADZIERŻONIÓWM 46-557M 3400:00:0000:00:1503:26:0706:05:4409:14:2812:52:5314:06:4015:43:50.0515:43:50.05+05:27:249:256,4
41CZYŚCIAK Krzysztof 314KB SOBÓTKAŻÓRAWINAM 46-558M 3500:00:0000:00:1103:24:1306:05:4009:24:0912:41:2614:03:2015:45:08.0515:45:08.05+05:28:429:266,4
42KARCZ Grzegorz 333BĘDUSKA BRYGADA BIEGOWAMYSZKÓWM 36-4525M 3600:00:0000:00:1903:10:3505:38:1808:34:0912:46:1914:10:1715:49:34.0515:49:34.05+05:33:089:296,3
43ROJEK Maciej 383KRAKÓWM 18-354M 3700:00:0000:00:0203:48:2406:25:0609:27:1813:03:3914:15:5115:53:43.6515:53:43.65+05:37:189:316,3
44MAJCHROWSKI Jacek 351NIEZALEŻNA TARNOBRZESKA GRUPA BIEGOWA "RUNNER'S NOT DEAD"TARNOBRZEGM 46-559M 3800:00:0000:00:0503:40:4606:30:1309:35:5413:03:4414:17:4315:54:20.2015:54:20.20+05:37:549:326,3
45PATYK Mirek 371WIŚNIOWAM 46-5510M 3900:00:0003:19:3206:00:2109:14:4513:03:4514:15:1315:55:41.0015:55:41.00+05:39:159:326,3
46SKŁODOWSKI Piotr 388RADZYMINM 36-4526M 4000:00:0000:00:1603:46:1206:38:3309:45:1713:13:3914:30:5616:01:22.9016:01:22.90+05:44:579:366,2
47KOVALSKA Valentyna 340ULTRA, RUN-2-GOALWARSZAWAK 46-551K 700:00:0000:00:1103:05:2906:00:0709:15:1212:53:1214:11:3816:02:39.0016:02:39.00+05:46:139:376,2
48GRUDZIŃSKI Jacek 327MAGDALENKAM 36-4527M 4100:00:0000:00:1203:18:2406:00:0909:20:5112:57:2814:18:5416:05:18.6016:05:18.60+05:48:539:386,2
49GRZYBOWSKA Karolina 328GRANDAUTOCZERMINK 36-454K 800:00:0000:00:1403:49:2006:43:1409:44:2513:16:2814:21:0016:06:56.7016:06:56.70+05:50:319:396,2
50FLOREK Tomasz 321BIEGANIE SZYDERCÓWTARNÓWM 46-5511M 4200:00:0000:00:0403:15:0505:46:1109:07:1612:54:1514:11:4716:12:50.8516:12:50.85+05:56:259:436,2
51FUKS Szymon 322MCBIEGACZEWARSZAWAM 36-4528M 4300:00:0000:00:1003:19:0105:58:0009:17:3613:05:5614:30:2316:18:41.5016:18:41.50+06:02:169:466,1
52PTAK Tomasz 379KLUB BIEGACZA WARTAWĄSOSZ GÓRNYM 36-4529M 4400:00:0000:00:0403:19:1406:07:1509:27:2113:15:4514:36:1516:21:11.3016:21:11.30+06:04:459:486,1
53ZABRZEWSKI Patryk 412KLUB BIEGACZA FARTLEKŻORYM 36-4530M 4500:00:0000:00:0603:18:2405:59:0509:21:4113:14:0214:35:0416:39:35.7016:39:35.70+06:23:109:596,0
54PAPAŁA Edward 370MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIEM 36-4531M 4600:00:0000:00:0803:19:2605:59:0809:21:4513:14:1014:35:0216:39:40.0016:39:40.00+06:23:149:596,0
55MAJSTEREK Marcin 352MAMY TOGDYNIAM 46-5512M 4700:00:0000:00:0503:46:4109:59:5813:39:1115:01:0016:40:20.0516:40:20.05+06:23:549:596,0
56ŻYCIŃSKI Paweł 417KRAKÓWM 46-5513M 4800:00:0000:00:0803:35:2906:25:1309:36:3513:23:3814:41:3316:42:59.1016:42:59.10+06:26:3310:016,0
57BIAŁAS Tomek 304CHORZÓWM 46-5514M 4900:00:0000:00:0703:21:4206:37:1809:58:1013:51:1415:09:2716:43:32.8516:43:32.85+06:27:0710:016,0
58MAŁKOWSKI Bogdan 353SPARTANIE DZIECIOMMURÓWM 46-5515M 5000:00:0000:00:1203:35:5006:26:3209:52:1313:37:0614:55:5516:47:49.4016:47:49.40+06:31:2310:046,0
59WĄTROBA Tomasz 405PIASECZNOM 18-355M 5100:00:0000:00:0903:18:4805:55:0709:13:0913:32:2914:56:2116:48:38.1016:48:38.10+06:32:1210:046,0
60KMEŤ Michal 338MYJAVAM 36-4532M 5200:00:0000:00:1103:40:0806:25:0209:47:5013:32:1414:57:0716:58:49.9016:58:49.90+06:42:2410:105,9
61GRALA Maria 326RZOZÓWK 36-455K 900:00:0000:00:2003:47:1706:49:4010:05:3413:49:1115:05:3116:58:59.7516:58:59.75+06:42:3410:105,9
62KOWALCZYK Aleksander 341DZIAŁOSZYCEM 36-4533M 5300:00:0000:00:0603:35:1506:21:4809:38:1713:15:0414:34:5417:00:27.7517:00:27.75+06:44:0210:115,9
63CHUCHAŁA Paweł 310MARKOWI BIEGACZEMARKIM 36-4534M 5400:00:0000:00:0403:33:5406:28:3209:58:2014:05:4015:26:5617:18:17.8517:18:17.85+07:01:5210:225,8
64KAMIŃSKI Marek 332180 MINUTWROCŁAWM 46-5516M 5500:00:0000:00:1103:48:3806:36:2510:00:0613:53:4815:17:3817:22:40.5017:22:40.50+07:06:1510:245,8
65STELMACH Piotr 395STELMACH TEAMWROCŁAWM 46-5517M 5600:00:0000:00:1003:32:5506:13:5809:41:4213:51:1215:19:4217:23:27.4017:23:27.40+07:07:0110:255,8
66BIEL Tomasz 306KATOWICEM 36-4535M 5700:00:0000:00:1703:53:2610:27:0614:14:5515:40:2117:26:08.8017:26:08.80+07:09:4310:275,7
67POCHYLSKI Przemysław 377ZGRUPKA TEAMLUBOŃM 46-5518M 5800:00:0000:01:3303:42:4509:53:2013:45:5715:17:5817:29:28.5017:29:28.50+07:13:0310:295,7
68FINKBEINER Łukasz 320HURAGAN LIGOTAKATOWICEM 36-4536M 5900:00:0000:00:0903:32:5506:38:2810:17:0814:02:4415:34:2217:29:52.7017:29:52.70+07:13:2710:295,7
69MOJ Adam 362CHORZOWM 36-4537M 6000:00:0000:00:0904:02:0110:35:1214:18:0715:45:1817:31:17.5017:31:17.50+07:14:5210:305,7
70MARKOWSKA-MIKULSKA Halina 356BOCHNIAK 36-456K 1000:00:0000:00:0903:56:4910:28:3114:18:0815:45:2217:31:25.4517:31:25.45+07:14:5910:305,7
71PUDEŁKO Rafał 380MAMY TOGDYNIAM 36-4538M 6100:00:0000:00:0603:44:2206:36:1510:00:3214:21:2715:44:2517:32:03.0017:32:03.00+07:15:3710:305,7
72JAGIELSKA Magdalena 329POŁAWIACZKI PEREŁWARSZAWAK 46-552K 1100:00:0000:00:0903:57:5810:33:1814:16:5515:40:1817:38:01.5017:38:01.50+07:21:3610:345,7
73FICNER Iwona 319FSD RUN DREZDENKOSTARE KUROWOK 46-553K 1200:00:0000:00:0503:40:4906:29:4010:03:5814:21:2715:44:2017:40:35.3017:40:35.30+07:24:0910:355,7
74KŁODA Dariusz 337DRUŻYNA SZPIKURADZEWOM 46-5519M 6200:00:0000:00:1303:33:4906:25:3809:50:4013:54:3915:23:3317:45:44.4517:45:44.45+07:29:1810:385,6
74MASIAREK Arkadiusz 357BIEGACZE W RADOMSKURADOMSKOM 46-5519M 6200:00:0000:00:1303:26:5505:59:1309:22:4313:54:4115:23:3617:45:44.4517:45:44.45+07:29:1810:385,6
76PIĘTKO Dariusz 375ORANGE POLSKABIELSKO-BIAŁAM 46-5521M 6400:00:0000:00:0803:39:0406:28:1510:01:5614:03:2715:34:1917:47:36.1017:47:36.10+07:31:1010:395,6
77PAJURA Marta 369KRAKÓWK 36-457K 1300:00:0000:00:0804:01:1810:38:3114:39:4316:07:1417:58:29.5017:58:29.50+07:42:0410:465,6
78BORYSEWICZ Wiktor 307HARDBOX OTWOCKOTWOCKM 18-356M 6500:00:0000:00:1804:12:4811:05:0414:33:5316:02:2517:59:59.6517:59:59.65+07:43:3410:475,6
79BĘDŹKOWSKI Marek 303GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM - SIWY ULTRA MORSOSTROŁĘKAM 46-5522M 6600:00:0000:00:1203:57:2511:01:1914:51:1916:06:3118:03:04.0518:03:04.05+07:46:3810:495,5
80RADOMSKI Artur 381I LOVE PRZYLESIEJABŁONNAM 36-4539M 6700:00:0000:00:0803:11:2705:58:0509:44:4814:09:2215:48:5018:26:19.3018:26:19.30+08:09:5311:035,4
81DACZYŃSKI Michał 315VEGE RUNNERSGLIWICEM 36-4540M 6800:00:0000:00:1104:03:5610:50:1314:48:0616:09:2318:27:27.1518:27:27.15+08:11:0111:035,4
82ROLLA Dorian 384WARZYMICEM 46-5523M 6900:00:0000:00:1103:51:0110:39:0114:42:2416:02:3118:27:30.7018:27:30.70+08:11:0511:035,4
Przekroczony limit czasu: 19:00:00
83ŻURAWSKI Arkadiusz 416SOŃSKM 46-5524M 7000:00:0000:00:0704:02:3111:05:2815:19:4716:47:5219:14:55.3519:14:55.35+08:58:2911:325,2
84KRÓLIKOWSKI Wojciech 430CIECHANÓWM 46-5525M 7100:00:0000:00:0704:01:3911:05:0615:19:4516:48:3619:14:55.4519:14:55.45+08:58:2911:325,2
85KWECZKA-JANECZEK Anna 345NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWACZĘSTOCHOWAK 36-458K 1400:00:0000:00:1903:57:4110:44:1614:57:1016:23:3719:17:55.8019:17:55.80+09:01:3011:345,2
86WOJTASIŃSKI Daniel 410NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWACZĘSTOCHOWAM 36-4541M 7200:00:0000:00:1903:57:4210:47:0014:57:0916:23:4919:17:58.6019:17:58.60+09:01:3311:345,2
87NAPIERAJ Małgorzata 363WIELUŃK 36-459K 1500:00:0000:00:1703:52:1910:31:1114:52:5516:25:2019:20:49.8519:20:49.85+09:04:2411:355,2
88NAPIERAJ Grzegorz 364WIELUŃM 36-4542M 7300:00:0000:00:1703:52:1710:31:0714:52:5516:25:1419:20:50.2519:20:50.25+09:04:2411:355,2
Niesklasyfikowani
WEIS Michał 406OBSTACLE CENTER TEAMŚREMM 36-45DNF00:00:17 DNF04:13:44 DNF DNF DNF14:01:48 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
CHUDY Przemyslaw 311PRESTIGE CONSULTINGLIMERICKM 56+DNF00:00:03 DNF04:00:41 DNF DNF11:03:20 DNF15:45:34 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
TKACZYK Michał 401OBSTACLE CENTER TEAMMIŃSK MAZOWIECKIM 18-35DNF00:00:16 DNF04:13:48 DNF DNF11:15:32 DNF15:46:29 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
NOWAK Michał 366444KRAKÓWM 36-45DNF00:00:19 DNF03:46:30 DNF DNF10:53:43 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
SIATKOWSKI Marek 386BIELSKO-BIAŁAM 18-35DNF00:00:07 DNF03:19:04 DNF05:54:18 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
MODLIŃSKI Łukasz 361KLUB BIEGACZA WARTAPAJĘCZNOM 36-45DNF00:00:05 DNF03:48:39 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
MAŁYSZA Sławomir 354KRAKÓWM 46-55DNF00:00:22 DNF03:54:00 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
LIPINSKI Robert 346BOPKDMWTARNÓWM 56+DNF00:00:14 DNF04:02:21 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
SIENKIEWICZ Jakub 387BIAŁYSTOKM 36-45DNF00:00:18 DNF04:55:30 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
ZACZYŃSKA Dagmara 413BYTOMK 36-45DNF00:00:14 DNF04:55:39 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KUNDYS Karolina 344#WAWRZYNTEAMWARSZAWAK 36-45DNF00:00:12 DNF04:55:40 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
ZYSNARSKI Marek 415KROŚCIENKO NAD DUNAJCEMM 46-55DNF00:00:15 DNF04:55:49 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
ŁYSCARZ Józef 348KATOWICEM 36-45DNF00:01:51 DNF05:13:19 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
Total 101 results.