Organizator : | Fundacja Run Vegan - GUT |
Data : | 2019-08-03 |
Miejsce : | Ochotnica Dolna |
Dystans : | 102 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 157 |
Wystartowało : | 135 |
Nie ukończyło : | 22 |
Ukończyło : | 113 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Luban 12km | Prz_Knur 25km | Rozwidlenie 26km | Obidowa 43km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FALANDYSZ Damian | 15 | WPRunning | PRUSZKÓW | M 32 | 00:00:02 | 01:24:51 | 02:41:17 | 02:47:29 | 04:36:57 | |
2 | PAJOR Andrzej | 90 | ŻMIĄCA | M 32 | 00:00:15 | 01:35:16 | 03:00:06 | 03:12:12 | 05:11:44 | ||
3 | ZAWOJSKI Maciej | 151 | WARSZAWA | M 32 | 00:00:25 | 01:41:25 | 03:10:33 | 03:19:09 | 05:16:34 | ||
4 | TOKARCZYK Arkadiusz | 106 | RYTRO | M 32 | 00:00:06 | 01:33:48 | 03:00:10 | 03:08:26 | 05:19:53 | ||
5 | ROSTAFIŃSKI Jerzy | 113 | wasza-wysokosc.pl / Milo | WARSZAWA | M 32 | 00:00:05 | 01:34:15 | 03:03:09 | 03:10:20 | 05:19:54 | |
6 | WITOWSKI Wiktor | 95 | KRAKÓW | M 32 | 00:00:15 | 01:35:19 | 03:01:17 | 03:12:23 | 05:24:44 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||
SZCZYGIEŁ Łukasz | 7 | ŚLESZOWICE | M 32 | DNF | 01:36:36 DNF | 03:06:50 DNF | 03:14:44 DNF | 05:25:55 DNF | |||
8 | CIESIELSKI Maciej | 50 | #1512WingedHearts | TORUŃ | M 32 | 00:00:25 | 01:39:42 | 03:15:05 | 03:25:31 | 05:35:34 | |
9 | SCHUSTER Martin | 1 | Czajlandia | KRAKÓW | M 32 | 00:00:07 | 01:39:39 | 03:11:53 | 03:23:41 | 05:35:52 | |
10 | KWIATKOWSKI Przemyslaw | 86 | PISARZOWICE | M 32 | 00:00:11 | 01:42:43 | 03:15:17 | 03:28:05 | 05:40:48 | ||
11 | HOFMAŃSKI Rafał | 97 | KOTLIN | M 32 | 00:00:16 | 01:45:22 | 03:22:21 | 03:33:04 | 05:45:43 | ||
12 | SZCZERBAKOWICZ Kamil | 114 | BLEDZEW | M 32 | 00:00:09 | 01:45:42 | 03:30:16 | 03:42:27 | 05:58:50 | ||
13 | KIEC Mateusz | 142 | Przenosimy Góry | BIERUŃ | M 32 | 00:00:19 | 01:49:01 | 03:26:26 | 03:41:39 | 05:59:40 | |
14 | KUCIA Szymon | 98 | Recaro | TARNOWIEC | M 32 | 00:00:12 | 01:42:44 | 03:23:08 | 03:35:29 | 06:05:47 | |
15 | SARNA Krzysztof | 46 | Mocni Pomocni | BIEŃKÓWKA | M 32 | 00:00:22 | 01:42:46 | 03:09:58 | 03:41:04 | 06:12:37 | |
16 | PAJĄK Wojciech | 47 | MOCNI POMOCNI | SUCHA BESKIDZKA | M 32 | 00:00:22 | 01:42:54 | 03:23:53 | 03:41:11 | 06:13:37 | |
17 | MAZUR Paweł | 103 | ŁĄCKO | M 32 | 00:00:08 | 01:42:05 | 03:30:41 | 03:45:24 | 06:20:51 | ||
18 | BOROWIECKI Łukasz | 146 | KRAKÓW | M 32 | 00:00:29 | 01:51:39 | 03:41:27 | 04:03:22 | 06:27:30 | ||
PAŁASZ Artur | 104 | SIENIAWA | M 32 | DNF | 01:38:20 DNF | 03:16:37 DNF | 03:35:25 DNF | 06:42:56 DNF | |||
KACICZAK Damian | 158 | M 32 | DNF | 02:08:48 DNF | 04:26:02 DNF | 04:50:53 DNF | 08:30:47 DNF |
Znaleziono 20 wynik(ów)