Organizator : | Fundacja Run Vegan - GUT |
Data : | 2019-08-03 |
Miejsce : | Ochotnica Dolna |
Dystans : | 102 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 157 |
Wystartowało : | 135 |
Nie ukończyło : | 22 |
Ukończyło : | 113 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Luban 12km | Prz_Knur 25km | Rozwidlenie 26km | Obidowa 43km | Rzeki 1 63km | Rzeki 2 63.1km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FARON Robert | 125 | Salco Garmin Team | ZALESIE | M 45+ | 00:00:01 | 01:19:39 | 02:30:14 | 02:35:10 | 04:12:58 | 06:23:33 | 06:24:39 | |
2 | FELUCH Krzysztof | 108 | Jacek Biega Running Team | WARSZAWA | M 45+ | 00:00:08 | 01:35:20 | 03:03:55 | 03:14:15 | 05:24:51 | 08:08:50 | 08:18:33 | |
3 | GAWĘSKI Maciej | 112 | KW Kraków | KRAKÓW | M 45+ | 00:00:10 | 01:44:52 | 03:22:35 | 03:32:52 | 05:41:49 | 08:23:18 | 08:32:36 | |
4 | KAMELA Robert | 23 | WARSZAWA | M 45+ | 00:00:06 | 01:32:04 | 02:58:36 | 03:07:13 | 05:21:53 | 08:18:00 | 08:34:35 | ||
5 | PYCIA Adam | 11 | Korona Masters Kraków | KRAKÓW | M 45+ | 00:00:04 | 01:39:48 | 03:08:41 | 03:18:44 | 05:31:55 | 08:31:31 | 08:43:09 | |
6 | CICHY Krzysztof | 62 | Opony Serafinowski | GÓRKI WIELKIE | M 45+ | 00:00:00 | 01:36:34 | 03:07:11 | 03:20:04 | 05:35:59 | 08:30:14 | 08:47:24 | |
7 | MIŚKOWIEC Janusz | 127 | KLIFORNIATRI | DOBRA | M 45+ | 00:00:09 | 01:41:04 | 03:15:51 | 03:28:25 | 05:45:50 | 08:30:55 | 08:47:57 | |
8 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Jakub | 88 | KRAKÓW | M 45+ | 00:00:04 | 01:41:34 | 03:21:33 | 03:35:18 | 05:57:55 | 09:10:14 | 09:24:22 | ||
9 | ASHER Iain | 4 | Darwen Dashers | DARWEN | M 45+ | 00:00:38 | 01:45:55 | 03:25:53 | 03:35:55 | 06:03:21 | 09:14:05 | 09:24:43 | |
10 | FOLUSIAK Marcin | 22 | KATOWICE | M 45+ | 00:00:26 | 01:47:19 | 03:27:05 | 03:43:11 | 06:05:33 | 09:18:43 | 09:33:27 | ||
11 | GIBAŁA Marcin | 34 | Fundacja Auxilium | MIELEC | M 45+ | 00:00:21 | 01:50:25 | 03:32:22 | 03:45:51 | 06:08:38 | 09:21:03 | 09:34:56 | |
12 | NĘDZUSIAK Dariusz | 93 | Polkrys Team | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | M 45+ | 00:00:24 | 01:46:58 | 03:24:20 | 03:37:43 | 05:59:35 | 09:15:49 | 09:40:06 | |
13 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Robert | 107 | RADOMSKO | M 45+ | 00:00:35 | 01:53:49 | 03:42:22 | 03:55:19 | 06:23:24 | 09:35:59 | 09:42:16 | ||
14 | PŁUCIENNIK Krzysztof | 133 | POZNAŃ | M 45+ | 00:00:24 | 01:45:06 | 03:22:59 | 03:39:35 | 06:01:35 | 09:24:08 | 09:44:32 | ||
15 | CISZYŃSKI Marek | 21 | START Katowice | KATOWICE | M 45+ | 00:00:16 | 01:38:33 | 03:19:17 | 03:38:05 | 06:05:43 | 09:31:03 | 09:51:16 | |
16 | DOMAGAŁA Remigiusz | 89 | KRAKÓW | M 45+ | 00:00:12 | 01:46:44 | 03:34:22 | 03:48:06 | 06:21:47 | 09:45:07 | 09:55:18 | ||
17 | GŁOWACKI Mariusz | 9 | Active Jura | KRAKÓW | M 45+ | 00:00:30 | 01:54:16 | 03:47:32 | 04:02:52 | 06:36:29 | 09:50:53 | 10:13:08 | |
18 | MAZUR Grzegorz | 2 | Grupa Skromnych Biegaczy Tarnów | TARNÓW | M 45+ | 00:00:27 | 01:48:06 | 03:34:41 | 03:49:36 | 06:33:32 | 10:03:18 | 10:18:16 | |
19 | ŚWIĘTOCHOWSKI Arkadiusz | 6 | Grupa Skromnych Biegaczy | TARNÓW | M 45+ | 00:00:27 | 01:45:00 | 03:34:36 | 03:49:38 | 06:33:32 | 10:04:57 | 10:18:18 | |
20 | OSZCZĘDA Krzysztof | 85 | ŻORY | M 45+ | 00:00:17 | 01:55:55 | 03:48:17 | 04:01:45 | 06:38:42 | 10:08:34 | 10:19:43 | ||
21 | BĄK Adam | 13 | KIELCE | M 45+ | 00:00:10 | 01:48:58 | 03:34:35 | 03:48:30 | 06:18:49 | 10:09:22 | 10:26:47 | ||
22 | GRUBAREK Dariusz | 131 | SZAFLARY | M 45+ | 00:00:04 | 01:49:10 | 03:41:08 | 03:54:08 | 06:37:55 | 10:16:26 | 10:28:45 | ||
23 | SZLACHTOWSKI Andrzej | 132 | NOWY TARG | M 45+ | 00:00:03 | 01:48:37 | 03:41:05 | 03:54:12 | 06:37:56 | 10:16:30 | 10:28:48 | ||
24 | BĘDŹKOWSKI Marek | 134 | Morsy Ostrołęka | OSTROŁĘKA | M 45+ | 00:00:20 | 01:54:29 | 03:49:49 | 04:04:11 | 06:41:39 | 10:20:41 | 10:37:16 | |
25 | MAŁKOWSKI Bogdan | 14 | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe FENIKS | MURÓW | M 45+ | 00:00:28 | 01:48:16 | 03:38:11 | 03:55:47 | 06:34:31 | 10:10:05 | 10:38:08 | |
26 | KONDRAK Piotr | 143 | Vege Runners | WARSZAWA | M 45+ | 00:00:28 | 01:45:55 | 03:29:23 | 03:45:50 | 06:23:31 | 10:16:09 | 10:48:56 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||
DALAR Levent | 72 | The Honey Badger Athletics | ISTANBUL | M 45+ | DNF | 02:00:09 DNF | 03:58:43 DNF | 04:11:45 DNF | 07:03:38 DNF | 10:55:04 DNF | 11:04:10 DNF | ||
WRONA Sławomir | 8 | Znikający punkt | GDYNIA | M 45+ | DNF | 01:52:59 DNF | 03:47:22 DNF | 04:03:17 DNF | 07:08:31 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
BRZOZOWSKI Armand | 76 | PKS Galopująca Soczewica | KRASNYSTAW | M 45+ | DNF | 01:55:45 DNF | 03:51:29 DNF | 04:05:16 DNF | 07:00:28 DNF | 10:44:56 DNF | DNF | ||
MAKOS Adam | 57 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M 45+ | DNF | 01:50:55 DNF | 03:34:44 DNF | 03:53:04 DNF | 06:41:37 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
PODLEWSKI Wojciech | 59 | KS Sportiva | TARNÓW | M 45+ | DNF | 02:00:27 DNF | 03:59:23 DNF | 04:17:46 DNF | 07:14:32 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
MALUNG Jarosław | 52 | Nadleśnictwo Świeradów | OLSZYNA | M 45+ | DNF | 02:01:04 DNF | 04:04:43 DNF | 04:34:29 DNF | 07:38:22 DNF | 10:42:30 DNF | DNF | ||
CZUBA Robert | 75 | Orange Polska | PUSZCZYKOWO | M 45+ | DNF | 02:07:46 DNF | 04:12:26 DNF | 04:35:32 DNF | 07:41:47 DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 33 wynik(ów)