Organizator : | Fundacja Run Vegan - GUT |
Data : | 2020-08-01 |
Miejsce : | Ochotnica Dolna |
Dystans : | 102 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 147 |
Wystartowało : | 146 |
Nie ukończyło : | 24 |
Ukończyło : | 122 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Czas startu | Luban 12km | Prz_Knur 25km | Obidowa 43km | Rzeki 1 63km | Rzeki 2 63.1km | Szczawa 83km | Gorc 90km | Czas netto 102km | Czas brutto 102km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WINIARSKA Katarzyna | 5 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA/HERCOG RUNNING TEAM | PRZEMYŚL | K 36-44 | 1 | K 1 | 00:00:52 | 01:26:40 | 02:46:15 | 04:47:03 | 07:21:04 | 10:08:37 | 11:17:03 | 12:39:13.25 | 12:40:05.80 | 7:26 | 8.1 (100%) | |||
2 | KOMISARCZYK Anna | 56 | SZCZECIN | K 18-35lat | 1 | K 2 | 00:00:56 | 01:30:04 | 02:55:17 | 05:12:48 | 07:47:55 | 10:33:04 | 11:37:23 | 12:51:50.05 | 12:52:46.55 | +00:12:36 (1.6%) | 7:34 | 7.9 (97.5%) | |||
3 | MROWCA Joanna | 83 | SM KAMOS | JAWISZÓW | K 18-35lat | 2 | K 3 | 00:01:04 | 01:36:32 | 03:03:06 | 05:14:12 | 07:47:09 | 10:36:04 | 11:38:25 | 12:57:54.95 | 12:58:59.60 | +00:18:41 (2.4%) | 7:37 | 7.9 (97.5%) | ||
4 | PETRYNA Jagoda | 93 | NOA | WROCŁAW | K 18-35lat | 3 | K 4 | 00:00:57 | 01:36:27 | 03:06:03 | 05:22:59 | 08:07:35 | 11:01:51 | 12:11:14 | 13:33:24.15 | 13:34:21.45 | +00:54:10 (6.7%) | 7:58 | 7.5 (92.6%) | ||
5 | DZIUBAŁA Karolina | 32 | ULTRA PARA - BIEGAMY W GÓRACH | WARSZAWA | K 18-35lat | 4 | K 5 | 00:00:53 | 01:38:32 | 03:14:22 | 05:41:39 | 08:32:55 | 11:36:24 | 12:42:02 | 14:14:25.85 | 14:15:19.80 | +01:35:12 (11.1%) | 8:22 | 7.2 (88.9%) | ||
6 | JANERKA Marzka | 42 | DZIABNIĘCI | CHORZOW | K 36-44 | 2 | K 6 | 00:00:55 | 01:35:27 | 03:03:59 | 05:25:23 | 08:27:23 | 11:34:28 | 12:47:35 | 14:28:25.90 | 14:29:21.05 | +01:49:12 (12.6%) | 8:30 | 7 (86.4%) | ||
7 | ZALEWSKA Kamila | 150 | SUT - STRASZYN ULTRA TEAM | PSZCZÓŁKI | K 36-44 | 3 | K 7 | 00:01:15 | 01:38:14 | 03:09:20 | 05:34:15 | 08:41:26 | 12:06:54 | 13:20:04 | 15:18:45.70 | 15:20:01.45 | +02:39:32 (17.4%) | 9:00 | 6.7 (82.7%) | ||
8 | DETTLAFF Patrycja | 6 | WILD ULTRA WARRIORS | NOWA IWICZNA | K 36-44 | 4 | K 8 | 00:00:54 | 01:43:34 | 03:27:15 | 06:08:34 | 09:13:53 | 12:44:30 | 14:07:19 | 15:50:09.35 | 15:51:03.55 | +03:10:56 (20.1%) | 9:18 | 6.4 (79.0%) | ||
9 | MARCHEWKA Joanna | 76 | CZERNICHÓW | K 36-44 | 5 | K 9 | 00:00:57 | 01:44:06 | 03:25:40 | 06:08:42 | 09:40:23 | 13:06:33 | 14:34:44 | 16:09:27.30 | 16:10:24.30 | +03:30:14 (21.7%) | 9:30 | 6.3 (77.8%) | |||
10 | BRZOZOWSKA Anna | 16 | PKS GALOPUJĄCA SOCZEWICA | KRASNYSTAW | K 45-59 | 1 | K 10 | 00:01:21 | 01:50:40 | 03:34:30 | 06:27:34 | 09:58:03 | 13:32:41 | 14:55:28 | 16:44:04.05 | 16:45:25.80 | +04:04:50 (24.4%) | 9:50 | 6.1 (75.3%) | ||
11 | WARDAK Ewa | 138 | IMPULS KOMORÓW | KOMORÓW | K 36-44 | 6 | K 11 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:40 | 03:44:49 | 06:39:24 | 10:11:23 | 13:40:29 | 15:02:22 | 17:00:51.65 | 17:00:51.65 | +04:21:38 (25.6%) | 10:00 | 6 (74.1%) | ||
12 | GRALA Maria | 37 | RZOZÓW | K 36-44 | 7 | K 12 | 00:01:17 | 01:48:29 | 03:32:38 | 06:25:41 | 10:11:50 | 13:54:02 | 15:15:38 | 17:15:57.40 | 17:17:14.60 | +04:36:44 (26.7%) | 10:09 | 5.9 (72.8%) | |||
13 | GNOT Katarzyna | 34 | OPOLE | K 45-59 | 2 | K 13 | 00:01:16 | 01:49:58 | 03:35:31 | 06:32:57 | 10:10:36 | 13:55:36 | 15:26:28 | 17:34:00.40 | 17:35:16.80 | +04:54:47 (28.0%) | 10:20 | 5.8 (71.6%) | |||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 18:00:00 | |||||||||||||||||||||
14 | WILK Magdalena | 143 | ULTRAPOŚLADACH.PL/TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | WARSZAWA | K 36-44 | 8 | K 14 | 00:00:57 | 01:53:08 | 03:55:08 | 07:07:20 | 10:54:37 | 14:46:04 | 16:26:18 | 18:41:13.25 | 18:42:11.00 | +06:02:00 (32.3%) | 10:59 | 5.5 (67.9%) | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||||||||||
WALASZKOWSKA Dominika | 136 | BIESY | GOŚCICINO | K 36-44 | DNF | 01:47:01 DNF | 03:34:12 DNF | 06:27:33 DNF | DNF | 10:23:21 DNF | 14:19:31 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
KOBIEC Elżbieta | 54 | LESZCZYNY 48 | K 36-44 | DNF | 01:49:04 DNF | 03:38:31 DNF | 06:33:19 DNF | DNF | 10:32:06 DNF | 14:20:00 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
TOURDANOW Ingrid | 154 | GRONINGEN | K 18-35lat | DNF | 01:53:06 DNF | 03:39:12 DNF | 06:27:34 DNF | DNF | 10:49:10 DNF | 14:55:46 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
PIEKAROWICZ Magdalena | 94 | TARCZYŃSKI KLUB BIEGOWY | PRACE DUŻE | K 45-59 | DNF | 01:59:48 DNF | 04:03:40 DNF | 07:08:36 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
GUZEK Agnieszka | 39 | ZIELONKA | K 45-59 | DNF | 02:01:35 DNF | 04:03:36 DNF | 07:14:47 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
MISIAK Anna | 81 | TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | WARSZAWA | K 18-35lat | DNF | 02:14:32 DNF | 04:36:02 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) |
Znaleziono 20 wynik(ów)