Organizator : | Fundacja Run Vegan - GUT |
Data : | 2020-08-02 |
Miejsce : | Ochotnica Dolna |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 124 |
Wystartowało : | 111 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 110 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Polana pod Gorcem 3km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
JAMIŃSKI Adam | 1401 | NOWY TARG | M 35 | DNF | 00:19:59 DNF | |||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 00:30:00 | ||||||||
2 | TARASEK Wojciech | 1493 | #ANDRZEJDLUGOSZTEAM / ELEMENO.PL | STARA WIEŚ | M 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:21:24 | |
3 | BACHLEDA Łukasz | 1508 | GORĄCY POTOK TEAM | LASEK | M 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:22:24 | |
4 | PACHUT Jerzy | 1468 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | SŁOPNICE | M 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:22:56 | |
5 | SZCZEPANIAK Damian | 1488 | KAMIENICA | KAMIENICA | M 36-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:23:42 | |
6 | STACHERSKI Łukasz | 1485 | PRZEDBÓRZ | M 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:24:03 | ||
7 | TARGOSZ Michał | 1494 | KRAKÓW | M 36-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:24:15 | ||
8 | SIOŁA Karol | 1483 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | GRYWAŁD | M 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:24:48 | |
9 | DULAK Katarzyna | 53 | ŁĄCKO | K 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:34 | ||
10 | BOLECHOWSKA Dominika | 1517 | K 45-59 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:51 | |||
11 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | 1444 | RODAKI | M 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:51 | ||
12 | GOŁDYN Mateusz | 1430 | OCHOTNICA DOLNA | M 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:53 | ||
13 | ZIEMIANEK Rafał | 20 | Gorc Ochotnica | OCHOTNICA DOLNA | M 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:27 | |
14 | GRZYWNOWICZ Piotr | 52 | Gorc Ochotnica | OCHOTNICA DOLNA | M 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:27 | |
15 | MIROSZ Artur | 1460 | RADOM | M 45-59 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:57 | ||
16 | SZNAJDER Jarosław | 1489 | DOBCZYCE | M 45-59 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:51 | ||
17 | SADO Tomasz | 1477 | AZS AWF MASTERS | KRAKÓW | M 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:55 | |
18 | ZYGMUNCIAK Bartek | 1505 | EDC RUNNERS FRIEND | WARSZAWA | M 36-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:38 | |
19 | GOLONKA Marcin | 1428 | VICTORIA ESTATE MARCIN GOLONKA | WIELICZKA | M 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:50 | |
20 | NIEWIADOMY Kazimierz | 1462 | OCHOTNICA DOLNA | M 36-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:56 | ||
21 | WOŹNIAK Janusz | 1501 | PORMAT JEDLICZE BIEGA | SKOŁYSZYN | M 45-59 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:03 | |
22 | BISKUP Paweł | 1405 | ŁAGÓW | M 36-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:17 | ||
23 | TOL Kamil | 1515 | WBUNIEC | M 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:24 | ||
24 | BOKSA Bartłomiej | 1407 | KKM KALORYFER | KRAKÓW | M 36-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:48 | |
25 | SYC Ewelina | 1487 | SIDZINA | K 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:57 | ||
26 | GOSA Mariusz | 1514 | KOŹMIN WIELKOPOLSKI | M 45-59 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:03 | ||
27 | CHRYCZYK Mateusz | 1506 | CHORZÓW | M 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:24 | ||
28 | HRYC Martyna | 1433 | SALCO GARMIN TEAM JUNIOR | GRYWAŁD | K 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:31 | |
29 | MOGIŁKO Natalia | 1461 | GRUDZIĄDZ | K 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:00 | ||
30 | WENC Tomasz | 1498 | TARNÓW | M 36-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:00 | ||
31 | ŁUCZKA Sylwia | 1455 | VEGE RUNNERS | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | K 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:06 | |
32 | DANIELSKA Lidia | 1421 | CROSSRAGE | ŁÓDŹ | K 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:08 | |
33 | DOBROMILSKA Agata | 1422 | WM TRISELF | KRAKOW | K 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:08 | |
34 | LISIAK Mateusz | 1453 | KRAKÓW | M 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:09 | ||
35 | LUDOWSKI Paweł | 1454 | KRAKÓW | M 36-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:18 | ||
36 | PRUCIA Piotr | 1470 | KRAKÓW | M 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:25 | ||
37 | SUDER Magdalena | 1486 | KRAKOW | K 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:28 | ||
38 | DRABIK - SŁOMKA Małgorzata | 1423 | ŁYCZANKA | K 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:35 | ||
39 | ŁACIAK Paweł | 1469 | GDÓW PROUD RUNNERS | LUTON | M 45-59 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:39 | |
40 | OSIAL Mariusz | 1176 | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO W PŁOŃSKU | PŁOŃSK | M 36-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:58 | |
41 | BARNAŚ Joanna | 1516 | OCHOTNICA DOLNA | K 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:06 | ||
42 | VERDUIN Caroline | 1497 | HAAG ATLETIEK | DEN HAAG | K 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:24 | |
43 | JABŁOŃSKA Agnieszka | 1434 | KRAKÓW | K 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:32 | ||
44 | BACHLEDA Joanna | 156 | K 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:41 | |||
45 | CHODKIEWICZ Anna | 1413 | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | K 36-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:24 | ||
46 | KOSUDA Paweł | 1443 | CROSS TRENING MAZOVIA CIECHANÓW | CIECHANÓW | M 36-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:37 | |
47 | SAMBORSKA Maria | 1478 | BOLECHOWICE | K 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:51 | ||
48 | MICHAŁEK Sylwia | 1457 | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW | WARSZAWA | K 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:52 | |
49 | BERNAT Rafał | 1404 | WARSZAWA | M 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:05 | ||
50 | JANIAK Agnieszka | 1435 | VEGAN RUNNERS | DĘBNIAŁKI KALISKIE | K 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:19 | |
51 | BEDNARSKI Waldemar | 1403 | RUCHLIWI ŚWIŃSKA NOGA | ZDUŃSKA WOLA | M 36-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:46 | |
52 | ŚWIĄTKOWSKI-OKOŃSKI Marek | 1492 | ŁÓDŹ | M 36-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:54 | ||
53 | NIZIOŁ Wojciech | 1463 | FIZJO_PRO | KRAKÓW | M 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:16 | |
54 | RICOUR Patrice | 1510 | KRAKÓW | M 45-59 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:42 | ||
55 | SIOŁA Franciszek | 1482 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M 60+ | 00:00:00 | 00:37:44 | ||
56 | NOWAK Paulina | 1464 | KRAKÓW | K 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:52 | ||
57 | BUCZEK Joanna | 1410 | OCHOTNICA GÓRNA | K 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:13 | ||
58 | URBANIAK Żaneta | 1496 | WARSZAWA | K 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:28 | ||
59 | KUREK Szymon | 1449 | ŚWIETLIKOWO | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:40 | |
60 | PĘCIAK Katarzyna | 1511 | KRAKÓW | K 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:04 | ||
61 | JÓZEFOWICZ Maciej | 1438 | VEGE RUNNERS | WARSZAWA | M 36-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:07 | |
62 | JANISZEWSKI Andrzej | 1436 | SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA | M 60+ | 00:00:00 | 00:39:08 | ||
63 | LIGĘZA Anna | 110 | Gorc Ochotnica | OCHOTNICA DOLNA | K 36-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:17 | |
64 | GOŁDYN Agata | 1429 | OCHOTNICA DOLNA | K 36-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:17 | ||
65 | SOSZYŃSKI Krzysztof | 1484 | WARSZAWA | M 45-59 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:19 | ||
66 | CZERWIŃSKI Jarosław | 1419 | CZERWONAK | M 60+ | 00:00:00 | 00:39:42 | ||
67 | RESZKA Łukasz | 1474 | ŚWIDNIK | M 36-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:48 | ||
68 | HOFF Emilia | 1432 | FIT FABRIC | ŁÓDŹ | K 45-59 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:52 | |
69 | GRZELIŃSKA Klaudia | 1431 | KRAKÓW | K 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:07 | ||
70 | GULBROWICZ Dariusz | 1513 | KREKOLE | M 36-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:09 | ||
71 | GULBINOWICZ Renata | 1512 | KREKOLE | K 36-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:09 | ||
72 | ŚWIĄTKIEWICZ Maciej | 1491 | WARSZAWA | M 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:36 | ||
73 | KUBKA Adam | 1448 | FUNDACJA UDARU MÓZGU | ŁÓDŹ | M 60+ | 00:00:00 | 00:41:01 | |
74 | CZERWIŃSKA Arleta | 1418 | CZERWONAK | K 60+ | 00:00:00 | 00:41:21 | ||
75 | KASZUBA Ryszard | 1440 | KLUB SPORTOWY PRESTIGE | RZESZÓW | M 60+ | 00:00:00 | 00:41:37 | |
76 | PTAK Arkadiusz | 1471 | CRAZY BIRDS | WILKSZYN | M 36-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:39 | |
77 | KASPRYK Jolanta | 1439 | WARSZAWA | K 36-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:40 | ||
78 | TOKARCZYK Anna | 1495 | OCHOTNICA DOLNA | K 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:44 | ||
79 | BOKSA Anna | 1406 | KKM KALORYFER | KRAKÓW | K 36-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:50 | |
80 | KŁAPYTA Katarzyna | 1441 | STRYSZAWA | K 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:58 | ||
81 | KUBASIAK Magdalena | 1447 | STRYSZAWA | K 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:59 | ||
82 | CZARNECKA - LADRA Anita | 1417 | KRAKÓW | K 36-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:00 | ||
83 | BARANOWSKI Adrian | 1402 | ROZPRZA | M 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:10 | ||
83 | JAROSIŃSKA Paulina | 1437 | ROZPRZA | K 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:14 | ||
85 | WOŹNIAK Lidia | 1502 | PORMAT JEDLICZE BIEGA | SKOŁYSZYN | K 45-59 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:40 | |
86 | OSTROWSKA Marlena | 1467 | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | K 36-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:57 | ||
87 | RÓŻAŃSKI Janusz | 1475 | GDYNIA | M 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:00 | ||
88 | RELIGA Liliana | 1473 | WARSZAWA | K 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:02 | ||
89 | DAGIEL Janusz | 1420 | WARSZAWA | M 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:04 | ||
90 | CHARMUSZKO Monika | 1411 | WARSZAWA | K 36-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:13 | ||
91 | SIGER Julia | 1480 | ŁODŹ | K 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:16 | ||
91 | SIGER Adam | 1481 | FUNDACJA UDARU MÓZGU | ŁÓDŹ | M 45-59 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:16 | |
93 | OSIKA Kamila | 1466 | PROBALANS | KRAKÓW | K 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:17 | |
94 | SZYMAŃSKI Michał | 1490 | BYDGOSZCZ | M 36-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:48 | ||
95 | REGUŁA Klaudia | 1472 | KATOWICE | K 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:19 | ||
96 | OKOŃSKA-ŚWIĄTKOWSKA Lidia | 1465 | ŁÓDŹ | K 36-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:13 | ||
97 | GALIŃSKA Aldona | 1427 | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | K 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:42 | ||
98 | KSIĄŻEK Natalia | 1445 | KRAKÓW | K 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:13 | ||
99 | KUBAS Marlena | 1446 | KRAKÓW | K 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:54 | ||
100 | BOROWIEC-RÓŻYCKA Magdalena | 1408 | BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK | ŚWIDNIK | K 36-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:29 | |
101 | FIJAŁKOWSKA Karolina | 1425 | ŚWIDNIK | K 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:29 | ||
102 | MICHAŁOWSKI Maciej | 1458 | ŚWIDNIK | M 36-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:31 | ||
103 | TUREK Kamila | 1509 | WROCŁAW | K 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:59 | ||
104 | DZIUBAŁA Ilona | 1424 | POPÓW | K 45-59 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:00 | ||
105 | KOŁECZEK Aleksandra | 1442 | VEGE RUNNERS | WARSZAWA | K 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:30 | |
106 | ZABROCKI Andrzej | 1504 | BIAŁYSTOK | M 45-59 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:46 | ||
107 | ZABROCKA Jolanta | 1503 | BIAŁYSTOK | K 45-59 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:48 | ||
108 | SZNAJDROWSKA Marta | 1507 | CHEŁMNO | K 35 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:22 | ||
109 | WOŁOSIEWICZ Teresa | 1500 | BIAŁYSTOK | K 60+ | 00:00:00 | 01:08:13 | ||
110 | LIMAN Andrzej | 1452 | PODLASIAKI | BIAŁYSTOK | M 45-59 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:20 | |
111 | WOŁOSIEWICZ Jarosław | 1499 | BIAŁYSTOK | M 60+ | 00:00:00 | 01:08:24 |
Znaleziono 111 wynik(ów)