Organizator : | Fundacja Run Vegan - GUT |
Data : | 2019-08-04 |
Miejsce : | Ochotnica Dolna |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 155 |
Wystartowało : | 131 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 131 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Gorc 3km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UZNAŃSKI Piotr | 1497 | Pamtrans / Euroclear Running Team | KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:20:35 | |
2 | KOCIOŁEK Witold | 910 | KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:24:28 | ||
3 | DUDZIK Łukasz | 1472 | Góral biega | KAMIENICA | M 33-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:24:06 | |
4 | PISZCZEK Stanisław | 1424 | PRZEMYŚL | M 33-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:24:04 | ||
5 | TARGOSZ Michał | 1416 | ITMBW Kraków | KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:23:52 | |
6 | SZCZEPANIAK Damian | 1474 | KAMIENICA | M 33-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:27 | ||
7 | BIENIEK Marcin | 1475 | Własny 👍 | KAMIENICA | M 33-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:54 | |
8 | BIEL Łukasz | 821 | KATOWICE | M 33-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:54 | ||
9 | WILKOSZ Wojciech | 1526 | Skawina Biega | SKAWINA | M 33-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:53 | |
10 | WOŹNIAK Tomasz | 1449 | ŁASK | M 33-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:22 | ||
11 | ZYGMUNCIAK Bartek | 1448 | WARSZAWA | M 33-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:37 | ||
12 | NIEWIADOMY Kazimierz | 1428 | OCHOTNICA DOLNA | M 33-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:41 | ||
13 | TUSZKIEWICZ Krzysztof | 1539 | SZCZECIN | M 33-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:27 | ||
14 | NOWOROLNIK Dawid | 1405 | 1.RODN | KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:34 | |
15 | OKRASA Tomasz | 1507 | OLEŚNICA | M 33-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:03 | ||
16 | PIECZONKA Tomasz | 1470 | KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:05 | ||
17 | STYŁA Sebastian | 1503 | TURKA | M 33-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:04 | ||
18 | ŁUKAWSKI Marcin | 1530 | KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:03 | ||
19 | ŻARDECKI Artur | 1498 | KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:17 | ||
20 | KEMPKA Marcin | 1520 | GLIWICE | M 33-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:50 | ||
21 | NAZIM Paweł | 1524 | 12 Rocznica Ślubu | SKAWINA | M 33-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:01 | |
22 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Grzegorz | 1499 | KAMIENICA | M 33-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:45 | ||
23 | BOLEK Tomasz | 1532 | KATOWICE | M 33-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:35 | ||
24 | SZTYLKO Michał | 1494 | WARSZAWA | M 33-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:43 | ||
25 | KOPEK Paweł | 1476 | Ekipa z Gromnika | GROMNIK | M 33-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:35 | |
26 | DACZYŃSKI Michał | 1453 | Vege Runners | GLIWICE | M 33-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:19 | |
27 | BUCHMAN Sebastian | 1489 | NOWY SĄCZ | M 33-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:45 | ||
28 | OLEWIŃSKI Grzegorz | 1444 | Nauka Biega | KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:14 | |
29 | GOLEC Tomasz | 1480 | Bart Team | GDAŃSK | M 33-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:58 | |
30 | GRUDZIEŃ Paweł | 1486 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M 33-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:35 |
Znaleziono 30 wynik(ów)